Das inoffizielle Rating der Badmintonspieler in Deutschland

Spieler suchen:



Spieler vergleichen:




Was bedeuten
diese Zahlen?


Verteilung der
Spielstärke


Kontakt

F. A. Q.

Spieler:Alan ERBEN
DisziplinAktuellMaximumø GegnerSpiele
Einzel:171117301644124
Doppel:174717491645104
Mixed:16391640156645
Verein:SG Schorndorf, TSG Dossenheim

Ratingentwicklung Doppel

Nr.OrtDatumMitspieler (Rating)RatingGegnerRating
der
Gegner
ErgebnisÄnderung
1. Südostdeutsches RLT U13-U19 2009
1.NSep.
2009
Tom Dietel
(1607)
1622.5Felix Kick (1516)
Stefan Waffler (1457)
1486.521-19 21-1616381638
2.NSep.
2009
Tom Dietel
(1607)
1622.5Adam Mendrek (1771)
Philipp Serby (1533)
165216-21 10-2116381633
3.NSep.
2009
Tom Dietel
(1602)
1617.5Moritz Herkner (1524)
Tim Specht (1517)
1520.513-­21 21-17 18-2116331616
19. Südostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften der Kinder u13 und u15 in Niederwürschnitz
4.NJan.
2010
Tom Dietel
(1585)
1600.5Timo Bräu (1516)
Michael Pollner (1548)
153221-15 21-1916161617
5.NJan.
2010
Tom Dietel
(1586)
1601.5Philipp Serby (1552)
Stefan Waffler (1460)
150621-17 22-2016171618
6.NJan.
2010
Tom Dietel
(1587)
1602.5Johannes Pistorius (1596)
Fabian Roth (1706)
165116-21 11-2116181615
Deutsche EM U15 U17 U19 2010
7.NFeb.
2010
Tom Dietel
(1584)
1599.5Daniel Müller (1603)
Marvin Seidel (1620)
1611.512-21 12-2116151608
1. Südostdeutsches RLT 2010
8.NSep.
2010
Tim Kuchinke
(1599)
1603.5Hannes Gerberich (1495)
Simranjeet Pal (1509)
150221-16 17-21 21-1116081609
9.NSep.
2010
Tim Kuchinke
(1599)
1604Stefan Waffler (1500)
Felix Kick (1551)
1525.59-21 11-2116091592
2. Südostdeutsche RL U13-U19 2010 - Stein
10.NOct.
2010
Tim Kuchinke
(1582)
1587Hannes Gerberich (1495)
Simranjeet Pal (1509)
150221-17 21-1515921592
11.NOct.
2010
Tim Kuchinke
(1583)
1587.5Jonas BURGER (1533)
Lukas BURGER (1561)
154715-21 21-18 20-2215921578
12.NOct.
2010
Tim Kuchinke
(1569)
1573.5Lucas Böhnisch (1498)
Benjamin Dierks (1487)
1492.521-17 21-1715781579
Deutsche U15-, U17- und U19-Einzelmeisterschaften 2011
13.NFeb.
2011
Tim Kuchinke
(1569)
1574David Peng (1623)
Max Weißkirchen (1678)
1650.513-­21 18-2115791578
1. Südostdeutsches RLT - Esslingen - 2011
14.NSep.
2011
Tim Kuchinke
(1565)
1571.5Felix Kick (1560)
Stefan Waffler (1518)
15398-21 21-19 16-2115781564
2. Südostdeutsches RLT - Freiberg - 2011
15.NOct.
2011
Tim Kuchinke
(1552)
1558Moritz Herkner (1607)
Philipp Serby (1583)
159515-21 15-2115641560
1. SüdOstdeutsches RLT U13-U19 2012
16.NSep.
2012
Tim Kuchinke
(1547)
1553.5Lucas Böhnisch (1551)
Benjamin Dierks (1556)
1553.521-15 14-21 17-2115601551
17.NSep.
2012
Tim Kuchinke
(1538)
1544.5Jonas BURGER (1572)
Lukas BURGER (1600)
158615-21 14-2115511548
2. Südostdeutsches RLT U13-U19 2012
18.NSep.
2012
Tim Kuchinke
(1535)
1541.5Hannes Gerberich (1538)
Lukas Rupp (1511)
1524.521-14 21-1915481554
19.NSep.
2012
Tim Kuchinke
(1541)
1547.5Felix Kick (1598)
Stefan Waffler (1600)
159922-20 21-1715541570
20.NSep.
2012
Tim Kuchinke
(1557)
1563.5Jonas BURGER (1581)
Lukas BURGER (1609)
159518-21 19-2115701565
Ligen DBV 2012/13 Regionalliga Südost Süd
21.HOct.
2012
Nils Feldmeyer
(1663)
1614Julian Kramer (1661)
Ralf Ortinau (1665)
166321-17 21-1915651580
22.HOct.
2012
Nils Feldmeyer
(1677)
1628.5Frederik Weil (1688)
Christian Beutel (1671)
1679.523-21 19-21 17-2115801577
1. DBV-RLT U15 & U17 2012-13
23.NOct.
2012
Tim Kuchinke
(1553)
1565Lucas Böhnisch (1575)
Benjamin Dierks (1557)
156621-17 17-21 18-2115771568
2. DBV-RLT U15 & U17 2012-13
24.NNov.
2012
Tim Kuchinke
(1544)
1556Yannic Wenk (1599)
Philipp Zieschang (1601)
160012-21 18-2115681565
25.NNov.
2012
Tim Kuchinke
(1541)
1553Johannes Grieser (1530)
Jonas Hechler (1488)
150918-21 21-16 21-1615651568
26.NNov.
2012
Tim Kuchinke
(1544)
1556Johannes Kurz (1581)
Benjamin Winter (1619)
160021-16 21-1015681583
27.NNov.
2012
Tim Kuchinke
(1559)
1571Felix Kick (1611)
Stefan Waffler (1607)
160921-17 21-1715831597
Ligen DBV 2012/13 Regionalliga Südost Süd
28.HNov.
2012
Konrad Schade
(1627)
1612Daniel Beier (1623)
Christoph Mangstl (1672)
1647.521-13 21-1615971610
SüdOstdeutsche Meisterschaft U13-U19 2013
29.NJan.
2013
Tim Kuchinke
(1573)
1591.5Hannes Gerberich (1561)
Lukas Rupp (1505)
153321-11 21-1516101612
30.NJan.
2013
Tim Kuchinke
(1575)
1593.5Felix Kick (1590)
Stefan Waffler (1615)
1602.59-21 15-2116121605
Deutsche Meisterschaften U15-U19 2013
31.NFeb.
2013
Andreas Müller
(1602)
1603.5David Peng (1593)
Max Weißkirchen (1702)
1647.510-21 8-2116051601
Ligen DBV 2012/13 Regionalliga Südost Süd
32.HFeb.
2013
Nils Feldmeyer
(1655)
1628Daniel Knoll (1682)
Sebastian Keller (1643)
1662.520-22 21-14 21-1716011615
Ligen DBV 2013/14 Regionalliga Südost Süd
33.GSep.
2013
Christian Beutel
(1672)
1643.5Sebastian Roth (1646)
Patrick Roth (1640)
164321-17 21-1816151625
34.HOct.
2013
Nils Feldmeyer
(1652)
1638.5Eric Patz (1693)
Daniel Beier (1645)
166921-12 21-1516251637
35.HOct.
2013
Nils Feldmeyer
(1665)
1651Benjamin Lanzinger (1706)
Timo Courage (1711)
1708.521-18 19-21 19-2116371634
36.HOct.
2013
Nils Feldmeyer
(1662)
1648Benjamin Wahl (1695)
Timo Teulings (1698)
1696.515-21 21-17 6-2116341631
37.HOct.
2013
Nils Feldmeyer
(1658)
1644.5David KRAMER (1685)
Philip Sommer (1694)
1689.521-11 22-2016311645
38.GNov.
2013
Nils Feldmeyer
(1672)
1658.5Björn Hagemeister (1637)
Tobias Arenz (1666)
1651.519-21 21-9 21-1416451654
39.GNov.
2013
Nils Feldmeyer
(1681)
1667.5Marc Schwenger (1671)
Frank Schlosser (1646)
1658.517-21 21-18 21-1816541662
40.HNov.
2013
Nils Feldmeyer
(1690)
1676Sebastian Roth (1655)
Patrick Roth (1650)
1652.521-15 21-1616621667
41.HFeb.
2014
Nils Feldmeyer
(1664)
1665.5Wolf-Dieter Baier (1738)
Björn Hagemeister (1627)
1682.519-21 17-2116671660
42.HFeb.
2014
Nils Feldmeyer
(1657)
1658.5Christian Linder (1656)
Marc Schwenger (1667)
1661.521-14 17-21 14-2116601650
1. RLT Gruppe Südost U13-U19 2014
43.NSep.
2014
Lukas BURGER
(1661)
1655.5Noah Gnalian (1589)
Lukas Rupp (1553)
157121-14 21-816501651
44.NSep.
2014
Lukas BURGER
(1662)
1656.5Lucas Böhnisch (1672)
Stefan Waffler (1651)
1661.521-18 11-21 21-1616511661
2. RLT Gruppe Südost U17/U19 2014
45.NOct.
2014
Lukas BURGER
(1672)
1666.5Noah Gnalian (1611)
Lukas Rupp (1558)
1584.521-11 21-1316611662
46.NOct.
2014
Lukas BURGER
(1673)
1667.5Lucas Böhnisch (1679)
Stefan Waffler (1643)
166129-27 19-21 21-916621670
Ligen DBV 2014/15 Regionalliga Südost Süd
47.GOct.
2014
Nils Feldmeyer
(1647)
1658.5Tobias SCHEYERLE (1657)
Michael SCHEYERLE (1631)
164421-14 21-1616701677
48.GOct.
2014
Nils Feldmeyer
(1655)
1666Konstantin Dubs (1736)
Daniel Beier (1674)
170521-19 16-21 6-2116771675
49.HOct.
2014
Nils Feldmeyer
(1652)
1663.5Philipp Faust (1638)
Andreas GEISENHOFER (1695)
1666.521-8 21-1716751683
50.HOct.
2014
Nils Feldmeyer
(1661)
1672David KRAMER (1688)
Simon Kramer (1645)
1666.514-21 21-15 13-­2116831672
1. Deutsches RLT U13-U19 2014-15
51.NNov.
2014
Lukas BURGER
(1681)
1676.5Hauke Graalmann (1661)
Felix Hammes (1543)
160221-18 21-1316721673
52.NNov.
2014
Lukas BURGER
(1682)
1677.5Julian Voigt (1591)
Jan Colin Völker (1662)
1626.518-21 21-13 21-1116731676
53.NNov.
2014
Lukas BURGER
(1684)
1680Jan Kemper (1622)
Yannic Wenk (1604)
161321-6 21-1316761677
54.NNov.
2014
Lukas BURGER
(1686)
1681.5Johannes Grieser (1633)
Jonas Hechler (1646)
1639.521-17 22-24 21-1816771681
Ligen DBV 2014/15 Regionalliga Südost Süd
55.GNov.
2014
Nils Feldmeyer
(1650)
1665.5Benjamin Lanzinger (1716)
Benjamin Dierks (1594)
165521-19 21-1816811689
56.GNov.
2014
Nils Feldmeyer
(1658)
1673.5Philipp Serby (1635)
Stefan Waffler (1605)
162021-18 14-21 21-1516891692
57.GNov.
2014
Alexej Lyssyi
(1666)
1679Joem Joselal (1623)
Sebastian Nuss (1649)
163621-18 21-1416921696
58.HDec.
2014
Benjamin Wahl
(1711)
1703.5Alfons jun. Bachhuber (1682)
Timo Courage (1718)
170021-19 16-21 21-1216961704
SüdOstDeutsche Meisterschaft O19 2015
59.NJan.
2015
Jonas BURGER
(1633)
1668.5Manuel Massari (1705)
Marc Schwenger (1653)
167914-21 17-2117041696
Südostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U13-U19 2015
60.NJan.
2015
Lukas BURGER
(1689)
1692.5Andreas Bittner (1459)
Nico Goth (1468)
1463.521-8 21-716961696
61.NJan.
2015
Lukas BURGER
(1689)
1692.5Jonas BURGER (1648)
Tim Kuchinke (1574)
161121-15 21-1216961697
Ligen DBV 2014/15 Regionalliga Südost Süd
62.HJan.
2015
David KRAMER
(1684)
1690.5Konrad Schade (1632)
Frederik Weil (1622)
162721-13 21-1616971698
Deutsche Meisterschaften U15-U19 2015
63.NFeb.
2015
Lukas BURGER
(1690)
1694Dennis Gankin (1615)
Yannik Windhorst (1684)
1649.521-14 21-1916981701
64.NFeb.
2015
Lukas BURGER
(1693)
1697Hannes Gerberich (1620)
Benjamin Winter (1693)
1656.521-11 21-1517011704
65.NFeb.
2015
Lukas BURGER
(1696)
1700David Peng (1686)
Max Weißkirchen (1796)
174121-15 16-21 19-2117041701
SüdOstDeutsche Meisterschaft U22 2015
66.NMar.
2015
Lukas BURGER
(1693)
1697Ludwig Bram (1572)
Willi Jugel (1558)
156521-11 21-1617011701
67.NMar.
2015
Lukas BURGER
(1693)
1697Tobias Güttinger (1728)
David KRAMER (1674)
170113-­21 19-2117011693
Ligen DBV 2014/15
68.GApr.
2015
David KRAMER
(1692)
1692.5Tim Specht (1654)
Matthias Pröstler (1618)
163616-21 12-2116931678
69.HApr.
2015
David KRAMER
(1677)
1677.5Tim Specht (1669)
Matthias Pröstler (1633)
165121-18 21-1816781682
46. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 - 2015
70.NApr.
2015
Lukas BURGER
(1685)
1683.5Felix Hammes (1570)
Christopher Klauer (1606)
158818-21 21-19 21-1516821683
71.NApr.
2015
Lukas BURGER
(1685)
1684Till Felsner (1731)
Christopher Klein (1721)
172621-17 18-21 19-2116831679
Ligen DBV 2015/16 2. Bundesliga Süd
72.GOct.
2015
Rhys Walker
(1772)
1725.5Sebastian Rduch (1729)
Hannes Käsbauer (1773)
175113-­21 14-2116791675
73.HOct.
2015
David KRAMER
(1684)
1679.5Jiann Shiarng Chiang (1776)
Nils Rotter (1720)
174820-22 14-2116751674
74.HOct.
2015
David KRAMER
(1682)
1678Mirko Parschau (1599)
Fabian Fritz (1708)
1653.521-17 17-21 21-11 Aufgabe durch Gast16741678
4. DBV-RLT O19 2015
75.NNov.
2015
Lucas Böhnisch
(1697)
1687.5Julian Lohau (1661)
Dominic Scherpen (1638)
1649.523-21 21-1816781682
76.NNov.
2015
Lucas Böhnisch
(1700)
1691Timo Teulings (1651)
Jan Collin Strehse (1799)
172521-19 17-21 21-1216821696
77.NNov.
2015
Lucas Böhnisch
(1714)
1705Fabian Stoppel (1828)
Christian Bald (1753)
1790.516-21 17-2116961695
Ligen DBV 2015/16 2. Bundesliga Süd
78.HNov.
2015
David KRAMER
(1686)
1690.5Vladislav Druzhchenko (1819)
Florian Waffler (1745)
17828-21 15-2116951694
79.HJan.
2016
Benjamin Wahl
(1727)
1710.5Simon Wang (1647)
Matthias Deininger (1669)
165816-21 21-18 21-1216941696
80.HJan.
2016
Benjamin Wahl
(1728)
1712Till Felsner (1745)
Christopher Klein (1735)
174015-21 21-19 21-1616961708
81.GFeb.
2016
Andreas GEISENHOFER
(1663)
1685.5Jiann Shiarng Chiang (1779)
Nils Rotter (1718)
1748.514-21 18-2117081707
82.GFeb.
2016
Andreas GEISENHOFER
(1662)
1684.5Matthias Fix (1644)
Fabian Fritz (1669)
1656.521-17 21-1517071713
SüdOstDeutsche Meisterschaft U22 2016
83.NMar.
2016
Jonas BURGER
(1703)
1708Lukas Euringer (1613)
Lukas Schäf (1558)
1585.521-11 22-2017131713
84.NMar.
2016
Jonas BURGER
(1703)
1708Wladislaw Kuguschew (1615)
Lukas Rupp (1627)
162121-17 21-1317131714
85.NMar.
2016
Jonas BURGER
(1704)
1709Florian Waffler (1753)
Stefan Waffler (1610)
1681.59-21 21-17 16-2117141701
Ligen DBV 2015/16 2. Bundesliga Süd
86.GMar.
2016
David KRAMER
(1699)
1700Florian Waffler (1766)
Hannes Gerberich (1673)
1719.522-24 22-2417011696
87.HMar.
2016
Benjamin Wahl
(1754)
1725Felix Hoffmann (1777)
Benjamin Placzek (1738)
1757.521-17 10-21 16-2116961691
47. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 - 2016
88.NApr.
2016
Lucas Böhnisch
(1714)
1702.5Florian KAMINSKI (1707)
Bennet KöHLER (1710)
1708.521-19 21-1716911701
89.NApr.
2016
Lucas Böhnisch
(1724)
1712.5Bjarne GEISS (1793)
Alexander Mernke (1702)
1747.521-17 21-1717011715
90.NApr.
2016
Lucas Böhnisch
(1738)
1726.5Hannes Gerberich (1691)
Florian Waffler (1784)
1737.521-16 14-21 16-2117151708
3. DBV-RLT O19 2016
91.NSep.
2016
Lucas Böhnisch
(1731)
1719.5Steffen Becker (1710)
Janik Osthöver (1646)
167821-18 21-1817081711
92.NSep.
2016
Lucas Böhnisch
(1734)
1722.5Manuel Heumann (1783)
Tobias Wadenka (1761)
177217-21 19-2117111709
Bundesligen 2016/17 2. Bundesliga Süd
93.HSep.
2016
Andreas GEISENHOFER
(1677)
1693Wolf-Dieter Baier (1789)
Tobias Arenz (1635)
171211-6 11-9 15-1417091720
94.HOct.
2016
Rhys Walker
(1771)
1745.5Florian Berchtenbreiter (1731)
Tobias Güttinger (1735)
173311-7 9-11 11-5 11-817201726
95.HOct.
2016
Rhys Walker
(1777)
1751.5Felix Hoffmann (1771)
Lucas Böhnisch (1720)
1745.511-6 8-11 11-8 14-1217261733
96.HOct.
2016
Andreas GEISENHOFER
(1688)
1710.5Marcel Reuter (1753)
Bernd Schwitzgebel (1661)
17078-11 11-5 9-11 11-4 11-517331740
97.HOct.
2016
Andreas GEISENHOFER
(1696)
1718Mike Vallenthini (1663)
Benjamin Winter (1685)
16745-11 11-5 7-11 11-7 11-617401742
98.GNov.
2016
Andreas GEISENHOFER
(1698)
1720Daniel Benz (1786)
Jonas Hechler (1718)
17526-11 5-11 4-1117421739
SüdOstDeutsche Meisterschaft U22 2017
99.NMar.
2017
Lucas Böhnisch
(1750)
1744.5Alexander Niesner (1643)
Simranjeet Pal (1582)
1612.521-12 21-917391739
100.NMar.
2017
Lucas Böhnisch
(1750)
1744.5Noah Gnalian (1608)
Samuel Gnalian (1596)
160221-18 21-1617391739
101.NMar.
2017
Lucas Böhnisch
(1750)
1744.5Jonas BURGER (1746)
Lukas BURGER (1726)
173621-19 21-1617391747
48. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 - 2017
102.NApr.
2017
Lucas Böhnisch
(1762)
1754.5Markus Hennes (1672)
Yannic Wenk (1634)
165321-14 21-1617471747
103.NApr.
2017
Lucas Böhnisch
(1762)
1754.5Felix Hammes (1710)
Christopher Klauer (1672)
169121-14 21-1917471749
104.NApr.
2017
Lucas Böhnisch
(1764)
1756.5Bjarne GEISS (1805)
Johannes Pistorius (1813)
18099-21 18-2117491747