Das inoffizielle Rating der Badmintonspieler in Deutschland

Spieler suchen:



Spieler vergleichen:




Was bedeuten
diese Zahlen?


Verteilung der
Spielstärke


Kontakt

F. A. Q.

Spieler:Sebastian Berninger
DisziplinAktuellMaximumø GegnerSpiele
Einzel:144214591388102
Doppel:144214611380121
Mixed:146914901336103
Verein:TG Camberg

Ratingentwicklung Mixed

Nr.OrtDatumMitspieler (Rating)RatingGegnerRating
der
Gegner
ErgebnisÄnderung
1. Bezirksrangliste U11-U19 2011-2012 - WI - Rüsselsheim
1.NOct.
2011
Carmen Häcker
(1232)
1341Sina Wenzel (1230)
Roberto Winckelmann (1324)
127721-12 10-21 21-1514501452
2.NOct.
2011
Carmen Häcker
(1234)
1343Svenja Häcker (1233)
Felix Waldschmidt (1376)
1304.519-21 21-17 21-1914521455
Bezirksmeisterschaft U11-U19 und O19 2011 - WI - Ginsheim
3.NOct.
2011
Carmen Häcker
(1237)
1346Emma Rix (1263)
Frederik Sell (1393)
132810-21 5-2114551443
4.NOct.
2011
Carmen Häcker
(1225)
1334Svenja Häcker (1228)
Felix Waldschmidt (1371)
1299.517-21 21-8 21-1014431447
5.NOct.
2011
Carmen Häcker
(1229)
1338Tamara Schmoll (1343)
Luca Michael Mühlbauer (1387)
13655-21 4-2114471442
6.NOct.
2011
Carmen Häcker
(1224)
1333Svea Alberti (1284)
Björn Klein (1377)
1330.54-21 6-2114421433
2. Bezirksrangliste U11-U19 2011-2012 - WI - Wicker
7.NDec.
2011
Hannah Marschall
(1311)
1372Jessica Thur (1276)
Jonas Klein (1368)
132210-21 12-2114331418
8.NDec.
2011
Hannah Marschall
(1295)
1356.5Svea Alberti (1310)
Björn Klein (1393)
1351.55-21 7-2114181408
9.NDec.
2011
Hannah Marschall
(1285)
1346.5Svenja Häcker (1232)
Felix Waldschmidt (1375)
1303.513-­21 18-2114081393
10.NDec.
2011
Hannah Marschall
(1270)
1331.5Daria Gütlich (1245)
Leon Wendt (1373)
130921-15 21-1213931398
Hessen - WI - 3. BRLT U11-U19 2011 2012
11.NMar.
2012
Carmen Häcker
(1215)
1306.5Sabrina Scheu (1320)
Jonas Klein (1389)
1354.521-16 21-1313981414
12.NMar.
2012
Carmen Häcker
(1230)
1322Sina Wenzel (1250)
Roberto Winckelmann (1325)
1287.521-14 21-1414141418
13.NMar.
2012
Carmen Häcker
(1234)
1326Svea Alberti (1335)
Björn Klein (1412)
1373.514-21 10-2114181415
14.NMar.
2012
Carmen Häcker
(1232)
1323.5Svenja Häcker (1242)
Felix Waldschmidt (1385)
1313.521-14 21-1814151422
Hessen - WI - Bezirksmeisterschaft U11-U19 und O19 2012
15.NSep.
2012
Carmen Häcker
(1239)
1330.5Kim Lietdke (1223)
Andreas Leeuw (1410)
1316.521-9 21-1414221429
16.NSep.
2012
Carmen Häcker
(1246)
1337.5Svea Alberti (1316)
Björn Klein (1394)
135514-21 16-2114291423
17.NSep.
2012
Carmen Häcker
(1240)
1331.5Maren Lemke (1270)
Dennis Bender (1349)
1309.521-8 21-614231429
18.NSep.
2012
Carmen Häcker
(1245)
1337Svenja Häcker (1254)
Felix Waldschmidt (1396)
132521-17 21-1414291436
19.NSep.
2012
Carmen Häcker
(1252)
1344Daria Gütlich (1200)
Leon Wendt (1327)
1263.521-11 21-1014361437
Hessen - WI - 1. BRLT U11-U19 - 2013
20.NDec.
2012
Carmen Häcker
(1253)
1345Svenja Häcker (1262)
Felix Waldschmidt (1395)
1328.521-14 21-1514371443
21.NDec.
2012
Carmen Häcker
(1260)
1351.5Svea Alberti (1340)
Björn Klein (1414)
13777-21 14-2114431438
22.NDec.
2012
Carmen Häcker
(1255)
1346.5Emma Rix (1239)
Christoph Rösner (1428)
1333.514-21 18-2114381427
23.NDec.
2012
Carmen Häcker
(1244)
1335.5Annika Lehr (1299)
Lars Kaufmann (1415)
135710-21 14-2114271421
Hessen - WI - 3. BRLT U11-U19 - 2013
24.NMay.
2013
Carmen Häcker
(1238)
1329.5Sabrina Scheu (1265)
Felix Waldschmidt (1378)
1321.521-19 21-1814211429
25.NMay.
2013
Carmen Häcker
(1246)
1337.5Kim Lietdke (1197)
Andreas Leeuw (1382)
1289.519-21 12-2114291414
Hessen - HBV VICTOR 4. HRL 2013 U11-U19
26.NJun.
2013
Chira Walke
(1264)
1339Duc-Vi Nguyen (1378)
Mareike Merk (1274)
132616-21 8-2114141403
27.NJun.
2013
Chira Walke
(1253)
1328Yan Wei (1365)
Caroline Huang (1257)
131112-21 10-2114031391
Hessen - WI - Bezirksmeisterschaft U11-U19 und O19 2013
28.NNov.
2013
Chira Walke
(1237)
1314Sarah Heinisch (1271)
Maximilian Butterweck (1362)
1316.521-8 21-213911400
29.NNov.
2013
Chira Walke
(1247)
1323.5Daria Gütlich (1230)
Leon Wendt (1352)
129121-10 21-914001405
30.NNov.
2013
Chira Walke
(1251)
1328Alina Elstner (1308)
Jonas Klein (1386)
134712-21 14-2114051399
Hessen - WI - 1. BRLT U11-U19 - 2014
31.NMar.
2014
Chira Walke
(1248)
1323.5Inola Feder (1259)
Maximilian Butterweck (1354)
1306.521-10 21-313991405
32.NMar.
2014
Chira Walke
(1254)
1329.5Nathalie Nguyen (1321)
Kuba Jasinski (1356)
1338.519-21 21-17 21-1314051415
33.NMar.
2014
Chira Walke
(1264)
1339.5Daria Weber (1219)
Oliver Rohrmann (1330)
1274.521-2 21-214151417
34.NMar.
2014
Chira Walke
(1266)
1341.5Sarah Heinisch (1249)
Justus Brandner (1341)
129521-2 21-314171420
Hessen - WI - 2. BRLT U11-U19 + 1. BRLT O19 - 2014
35.NApr.
2014
Chira Walke
(1269)
1344.5Paul Schletter (1395)
Alessa Hitschler (1280)
1337.521-6 21-214201428
36.NApr.
2014
Chira Walke
(1277)
1352.5Justus Brandner (1344)
Sarah Heinisch (1251)
1297.521-6 21-414281430
37.NApr.
2014
Chira Walke
(1279)
1354.5Kuba Jasinski (1373)
Anne Dächer (1241)
130713-­21 21-12 21-1414301433
Hessen - WI - Bezirksmeisterschaft U11-U19 - 2014
38.NMay.
2014
Chira Walke
(1282)
1357.5Anne Dächer (1238)
Kuba Jasinski (1371)
1304.521-13 21-1614331435
39.NMay.
2014
Chira Walke
(1284)
1359.5Aleyna Gülbay (1273)
Robert Schnieders (1325)
129921-6 21-1014351437
40.NMay.
2014
Chira Walke
(1286)
1361.5Alexandra Hoffmann (1298)
Jasrajan Partola (1391)
1344.521-10 21-1014371443
Hessen - HBV VICTOR 3. HRL 2014 U13, U15
41.NJun.
2014
Chira Walke
(1292)
1367.5Thomas Sebastian (1348)
Merret Jung (1262)
130521-17 21-1714431445
42.NJun.
2014
Chira Walke
(1294)
1369.5Jenek Klusmeier (1410)
Cynthia Jammalamadaka (1272)
134121-15 23-2114451450
43.NJun.
2014
Chira Walke
(1299)
1374.5Yan Wei (1401)
Caroline Huang (1310)
1355.59-21 13-­2114501438
44.NJun.
2014
Chira Walke
(1287)
1362.5Réne Fehrmann (1380)
Gwenda-Faye Vesterling (1311)
1345.521-16 21-1114381444
Hessen - HBV VICTOR 4. HRL 2014 U13 U15
45.NJun.
2014
Chira Walke
(1293)
1368.5Tim Langmaack (1345)
Mareike Heinisch (1248)
1296.521-6 21-1314441446
46.NJun.
2014
Chira Walke
(1295)
1370.5Janek Klusmeier (1420)
Cynthia Jammalamadaka (1277)
1348.516-21 21-16 21-1814461451
47.NJun.
2014
Chira Walke
(1300)
1375.5Yan Wei (1412)
Caroline Huang (1321)
1366.514-21 14-2114511441
48.NJun.
2014
Chira Walke
(1290)
1365.5Réne Fehrmann (1382)
Gwenda-Faye Vesterling (1313)
1347.521-15 22-2014411447
6. Frankfurter JuSeKo-Cup 2014 powered by Donald Schulz Sport
49.NJul.
2014
Dagmar Hohl
(1405)
1426Andreas Haupt (1440)
Katrin Haupt (1345)
1392.58-21 16-2114471433
50.NJul.
2014
Dagmar Hohl
(1391)
1412Jonas Klein (1389)
Lisa Günther (1363)
137612-21 26-2814331419
51.NJul.
2014
Dagmar Hohl
(1377)
1398Christoph Rösner (1454)
Tanja Schüssler (1365)
1409.55-21 12-2114191412
Hessen - WI - 1. BZRL U11-U19 2015 + BZM O19 2014
52.NNov.
2014
Alessa Hitschler
(1246)
1329Charlotte Hof (1311)
Julian Reis (1392)
1351.521-13 21-1814121424
53.NNov.
2014
Alessa Hitschler
(1258)
1341Ellen Willwacher (1290)
Nicolai Brieger (1378)
133421-15 21-1214241432
HBV Meisterschaften 2014 U13-U19
54.NNov.
2014
Chira Walke
(1299)
1365.5Benedikt Stehr (1379)
Nadine Moussa (1309)
134421-23 23-21 21-914321438
55.NNov.
2014
Chira Walke
(1305)
1371.5Christian Dumler (1423)
Neha Shrikhande (1386)
1404.510-21 3-2114381433
Hessen - WI - 2. BRLT U11-U19 - 2015
56.NNov.
2014
Chira Walke
(1301)
1367Sarah Heinisch (1257)
Maximilian Butterweck (1355)
130621-9 21-714331435
57.NNov.
2014
Chira Walke
(1302)
1368.5Daria Gütlich (1244)
Leon Wendt (1349)
1296.521-8 21-914351436
Ligen Hessen 2014/15 Wiesbaden Jugend
58.GJan.
2015
Ann-Kathrin Orth
(1275)
1355.5Philipp Martens (1318)
Alessa Hitschler (1257)
1287.521-7 21-1114361438
59.HJan.
2015
Ann-Kathrin Orth
(1277)
1357.5Nicolai Brieger (1359)
Marie Bühler (1228)
1293.521-16 21-1214381439
Hessen - WI - 3. BZRL U11-U19 - 2015
60.NMay.
2015
Chira Walke
(1304)
1371.5Leander Schletter (1391)
Quynh-Nuh Bao (1211)
130121-4 21-914391440
61.NMay.
2015
Chira Walke
(1305)
1372.5Linus Busch (1396)
Jessica Herborn (1227)
1311.521-4 21-1114401442
62.NMay.
2015
Chira Walke
(1307)
1374.5Jasrajan Partola (1393)
Alexandra Hoffmann (1285)
133921-11 21-1314421446
63.NMay.
2015
Chira Walke
(1311)
1378.5Leon Wendt (1367)
Daria Gütlich (1248)
1307.521-6 21-614461447
Hessen - WI - 4. BZRL U11-U19 + 2. BZRL O19 - 2015
64.NJun.
2015
Chira Walke
(1312)
1379.5Ellen Willwacher (1289)
Nicolai Brieger (1360)
1324.521-14 21-1714471449
65.NJun.
2015
Chira Walke
(1314)
1381.5Charlotte Hof (1330)
Julian Reis (1393)
1361.521-19 21-914491455
Hessen - HBV VICTOR 4. Hessenrangliste U11,U17,U19
66.NJun.
2015
Chira Walke
(1320)
1387.5Christoph Euler (1383)
Josephine Stehr (1253)
131821-19 21-1614551456
67.NJun.
2015
Chira Walke
(1321)
1388.5Sven Rotter (1484)
Kayleen Shi (1359)
1421.59-21 6-2114561452
68.NJun.
2015
Chira Walke
(1317)
1384.5Duc-Vi Nguyen (1437)
Mareike Merk (1338)
1387.510-21 17-2114521443
Ligen Hessen 2015/16 Wiesbaden Jugend
69.HSep.
2015
Ann-Kathrin Orth
(1297)
1370Linus Busch (1394)
Jessica Herborn (1225)
1309.521-9 21-814431444
Ligen Hessen 2015/16 Wiesbaden - Bezirksliga A1
70.HSep.
2015
Ann-Kathrin Orth
(1298)
1371Thomas Steinecke (1429)
Alexandra Kerling (1227)
132821-19 21-914441447
Ligen Hessen 2015/16 Wiesbaden Jugend
71.GSep.
2015
Ann-Kathrin Orth
(1300)
1373.5Luca Winckelmann (1332)
Sina Welzel (1268)
130021-9 21-514471448
72.HOct.
2015
Sabrina Scheu
(1240)
1344Leon Wendt (1381)
Svenja Häcker (1284)
1332.521-11 21-1014481454
Hessen - WI - BZM U11-U19 und BZM O19 - 2015
73.NOct.
2015
Sabrina Scheu
(1247)
1350.5Fabian Lieberum (1362)
Hannah Willius (1268)
131521-19 21-1414541458
Ligen Hessen 2015/16 Wiesbaden Jugend
74.GNov.
2015
Ann-Kathrin Orth
(1301)
1379.5Lian Walke (1404)
Ellen Willwacher (1280)
134221-16 21-1614581463
75.HNov.
2015
Ann-Kathrin Orth
(1312)
1387.5Niels Körner (1379)
Jill Winterstein (1261)
132021-3 21-314631463
76.GNov.
2015
Ann-Kathrin Orth
(1312)
1387.5Julian Reis (1405)
Theresa Hammann (1253)
132919-21 21-17 21-714631466
77.GJan.
2016
Sabrina Scheu
(1251)
1358.5Linus Busch (1363)
Jessica Herborn (1186)
1274.521-8 21-1014661467
78.HJan.
2016
Ann-Kathrin Orth
(1315)
1391Bastian Kopp (1355)
Laura Gemmerich (1241)
129821-5 21-614671467
79.GJan.
2016
Ann-Kathrin Orth
(1315)
1391Florian Weinzinger (1404)
Daria Gütlich (1270)
133721-15 21-1214671470
Ligen Hessen 2015/16 Wiesbaden - Bezirksliga B1
80.HJan.
2016
Astrid Spitz
(1295)
1382.5Thomas Holdermann (1384)
Sarah Lang (1263)
1323.521-17 21-1714701471
Ligen Hessen 2015/16 Wiesbaden Jugend
81.HJan.
2016
Ann-Kathrin Orth
(1318)
1394.5Julian Reis (1405)
Charlotte Hof (1354)
1379.521-19 21-1514711477
Ligen Hessen 2015/16 Wiesbaden - Bezirksliga B1
82.HMar.
2016
Ann-Kathrin Orth
(1338)
1407.5Minh Nguyen (1450)
Helga Peeck (1381)
1415.523-21 21-1414771486
Hessen - WI - 2. BZRL U11-U19 - 2016
83.NMar.
2016
Chira Walke
(1314)
1400Paul Fender (1355)
Sabrina Saul (1208)
1281.521-7 21-1114861486
84.NMar.
2016
Chira Walke
(1314)
1400Aleksey Topp (1360)
Quynh-Nuh Bao (1214)
128721-5 21-314861487
85.NMar.
2016
Chira Walke
(1314)
1400.5Robert Schnieders (1315)
Aleyna Gülbay (1232)
1273.521-7 21-414871487
Hessen - WI - 3. BZRL U11-U19 - 2016
86.NApr.
2016
Chira Walke
(1315)
1401Jasrajan Partola (1400)
Alexandra Hoffmann (1292)
134621-11 21-1314871489
87.NApr.
2016
Chira Walke
(1317)
1403Paul Fender (1392)
Sabrina Saul (1245)
1318.521-10 21-314891490
Hessen - 4. HBV VICTOR Rangliste U11/U13/U15/U17/U19 2016
88.NJun.
2016
Chira Walke
(1318)
1404David Schäfer (1417)
Merret Jung (1337)
137713-­21 21-14 16-2114901477
89.NJun.
2016
Chira Walke
(1305)
1391Tim Blütgen (1393)
Paulina Ens (1279)
133621-10 21-1514771479
90.NJun.
2016
Chira Walke
(1307)
1393Paul Fender (1379)
Sabrina Saul (1232)
1305.521-8 21-1714791479
91.NJun.
2016
Chira Walke
(1307)
1393Jasrajan Partola (1385)
Alexandra Hoffmann (1278)
1331.521-16 21-1114791481
Hessen - WI - BZM U11-U19 + BZM O19 - 2016
92.NOct.
2016
Pauline Weikl
(1310)
1395.5Niels Faltermeier (1456)
Nadine Krtsch (1352)
140421-19 19-21 16-2114811474
93.NOct.
2016
Pauline Weikl
(1302)
1388Robert Presber (1488)
Nadine Göbertshan (1319)
1403.518-21 19-2114741467
94.NOct.
2016
Pauline Weikl
(1296)
1381.5Jonas Klein (1404)
Svenja Häcker (1277)
1340.521-18 22-2014671471
Hessen - WI - 2. BZRL U11-U19 & O19 - 2017
95.NMar.
2017
Chira Walke
(1309)
1390Svenja Häcker (1277)
Niels Faltermeier (1439)
135824-22 17-21 21-1914711475
96.NMar.
2017
Chira Walke
(1314)
1394.5Emma Rix (1349)
Tobias Frosch (1501)
142519-21 11-2114751471
97.NMar.
2017
Chira Walke
(1309)
1390Nelly Eschenbrenner (1356)
Tobias Hofmann (1421)
1388.518-21 19-2114711461
98.NMar.
2017
Chira Walke
(1300)
1380.5Christine Vowinkel (1351)
Björn Klein (1489)
142011-21 16-2114611458
40. Rödermark-Pokal 2017
99.NApr.
2017
Ann-Kathrin Orth
(1348)
1403Eva Schmidt (1355)
Jan Krüger (1483)
14199-15 14-1514581451
100.NApr.
2017
Ann-Kathrin Orth
(1341)
1396Luisa Wahl (1318)
Tim Hoffmann (1497)
1407.519-21 10-2114511444
Hessen - WI - 3. BZRL U11-U19 & O19 - 2017
101.NApr.
2017
Nadine Petri
(1271)
1357.5Constantin Metzler (1431)
Katrin Remsperger (1367)
139917-21 15-2114441441
102.NApr.
2017
Nadine Petri
(1268)
1354.5Enam Hossain (1421)
Manuela Binder (1395)
140821-10 21-1814411457
103.NApr.
2017
Nadine Petri
(1284)
1370.5Alexander Liebscher (1457)
Nadine Krtsch (1334)
1395.521-7 21-1914571469