Das inoffizielle Rating der Badmintonspieler in Deutschland

Spieler suchen:



Spieler vergleichen:




Was bedeuten
diese Zahlen?


Verteilung der
Spielstärke


Kontakt

F. A. Q.

Spieler:Kathleen Ebersbach
DisziplinAktuellMaximumø GegnerSpiele
Einzel:15551610159033
Doppel:16091647157692
Mixed:16231624161370
Verein:TSV Trittau, TSV Altenholz

Ratingentwicklung Mixed

Nr.OrtDatumMitspieler (Rating)RatingGegnerRating
der
Gegner
ErgebnisÄnderung
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschafen U15 U17 U19 2008
1.NFeb.
2008
Nico Coldewe
(1653)
1635.5Christian Bald (1655)
Lena Bonnie (1554)
1604.521-16 21-1916181623
2.NFeb.
2008
Nico Coldewe
(1657)
1640Julien Gupta (1597)
Mette Stahlberg (1567)
158217-21 21-16 21-1616231624
3.NFeb.
2008
Nico Coldewe
(1659)
1641.5Nikolaj Persson (1619)
Fabienne Deprez (1607)
161320-22 17-2116241611
39. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 - 2008
4.NApr.
2008
Nico Coldewe
(1646)
1628.5Florian Kirch (1742)
Mona Reich (1618)
168016-21 15-2116111609
Ligen DBV 2008/2009 2. Bundesliga Nord
5.GFeb.
2009
Philipp Droste
(1758)
1683.5Robert Franke (1686)
Anja Weber (1559)
1622.515-21 21-14 17-2116091593
3. DBV-Ranglistenturnier - Saarbrücken - 2009
6.NApr.
2009
Jan Collin Strehse
(1734)
1663.5Michael Cassel (1721)
Eva Kohlhaas (1508)
1614.528-26 18-21 21-1515931596
7.NApr.
2009
Jan Collin Strehse
(1737)
1666.5Maurice Niesner (1768)
Anne-Christin Reiter (1621)
1694.521-12 18-21 13-­2115961591
40. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 - Regensburg - 2009
8.NApr.
2009
Nico Coldewe
(1696)
1643.5Tobias Wadenka (1631)
Amelie Oliwa (1424)
1527.521-14 21-1915911592
9.NApr.
2009
Nico Coldewe
(1697)
1644.5Lukas Schmidt (1669)
Nadine Kuhnert (1539)
160421-15 21-1315921595
10.NApr.
2009
Nico Coldewe
(1700)
1647.5Philipp Wachenfeld (1728)
Fabienne Köhler (1554)
164120-22 19-2115951585
Ligen DBV 2009/2010 Regionalliga Nord
11.GOct.
2009
Alan Martin
(1766)
1675.5Timo Waschke (1653)
Sarah Schran (1548)
1600.521-14 21-1415851586
12.GNov.
2009
Alan Martin
(1752)
1669Dirk Burmester (1575)
Heidi Bender (1537)
155621-8 21-1915861586
13.HNov.
2009
Wei Han Hauschild
(1617)
1601.5Mats Hukriede (1700)
Helle Kicklitz (1586)
164317-21 11-2115861582
14.GJan.
2010
Wei Han Hauschild
(1599)
1590.5Finn Glomp (1717)
Franziska Ottrembka (1504)
1610.518-21 22-2415821577
Ligen DBV 2010/2011 Regionalliga Nord
15.GOct.
2010
Alexander Strehse
(1713)
1645Patrick Kämnitz (1680)
Linn Engelmann (1577)
1628.519-21 21-16 21-1715771584
16.HOct.
2010
Alexander Strehse
(1723)
1653.5Daniel Porath (1699)
Bianca Pils (1574)
1636.521-18 10-21 21-1315841590
17.GDec.
2010
Thies Wiediger
(1689)
1639.5Dirk Burmester (1574)
Heidi Bender (1543)
1558.521-12 21-1315901591
18.HJan.
2011
Thies Wiediger
(1680)
1635.5Alexander Schulz (1701)
Sarah Schran (1577)
163920-22 22-2415911581
19.HJan.
2011
Thies Wiediger
(1671)
1626Mats Hukriede (1689)
Nadine Kuhnert (1543)
161623-21 18-21 20-2215811570
Deutsche U15-, U17- und U19-Einzelmeisterschaften 2011
20.NFeb.
2011
Moritz Freudenthaler
(1571)
1570.5Dominic Becker (1615)
Karla Marie Kraus (1464)
1539.521-19 6-21 21-1715701574
21.NFeb.
2011
Moritz Freudenthaler
(1575)
1574.5Raphael Beck (1688)
Kira Kattenbeck (1557)
1622.518-21 11-2115741572
Ligen DBV 2010/2011 Regionalliga Nord
22.GFeb.
2011
Thies Wiediger
(1665)
1618.5Karsten Lehmann (1769)
Anja Buchert (1548)
1658.521-16 16-21 25-2715721569
NDEM U22 2011
23.NMar.
2011
Moritz Freudenthaler
(1573)
1571Lukas Förschner (1622)
Anja Buchert (1550)
158613-­21 17-2115691562
NordMM U19 2011
24.NMar.
2011
Jonathan Persson
(1628)
1595Marc Flato (1611)
Franziska Volkmann (1589)
160021-18 21-1915621572
25.NMar.
2011
Moritz Freudenthaler
(1566)
1569Rasmus Zander (1660)
Julia Bantin (1584)
162221-16 21-1815721588
42. Deutsche Meisterschaft U22 - 2011 Regensburg
26.NApr.
2011
Finn Glomp
(1702)
1645Max Stage (1601)
Sarah Kämpf (1539)
157021-18 21-1315881589
27.NApr.
2011
Finn Glomp
(1704)
1646.5Josche Zurwonne (1779)
Carla Nelte (1684)
1731.59-21 9-2115891588
Ligen DBV 2011/12 Regionalliga Nord
28.GSep.
2011
Alan Martin
(1752)
1670Finn Glomp (1703)
Nadine Kuhnert (1557)
163012-21 8-2115881575
29.GSep.
2011
Alan Martin
(1738)
1656.5Patrik Paustian (1596)
Sonja Klahn (1545)
1570.59-21 21-2315751557
30.GOct.
2011
Alan Martin
(1704)
1630.5Joschka Braun (1649)
Heidi Bender (1517)
158315-21 19-2115571543
31.HOct.
2011
Alexander Strehse
(1714)
1628.5Oliver Pohl (1666)
Simone Schieck (1502)
158421-17 12-21 21-1015431545
32.HOct.
2011
Moritz Freudenthaler
(1577)
1561Marcel Stechert (1685)
Martyna Poprzeczko (1643)
166421-18 21-23 21-1915451563
33.HOct.
2011
Jonathan Persson
(1638)
1600.5Hannes Roffmann (1680)
Bianca Pils (1566)
162311-21 19-2115631556
34.HDec.
2011
Alexandros Dimitriou
(1607)
1581.5Finn Glomp (1739)
Franziska Volkmann (1617)
167815-21 11-2115561556
35.HDec.
2011
Moritz Freudenthaler
(1594)
1575Patrik Paustian (1640)
Sonja Klahn (1589)
1614.511-21 13-­2115561551
36.HJan.
2012
Jonathan Persson
(1632)
1591.5Timo Teulings (1677)
Katja Stolte (1515)
159610-21 15-2115511542
37.HJan.
2012
Alexandros Dimitriou
(1606)
1574Joschka Braun (1647)
Heidi Bender (1525)
158621-10 21-1715421552
38.GJan.
2012
Moritz Freudenthaler
(1590)
1571Oliver Pohl (1670)
Simone Schieck (1507)
1588.516-21 11-2115521547
39.GFeb.
2012
Yoga Pratama
(1820)
1683.5Hannes Roffmann (1686)
Bianca Pils (1569)
1627.521-17 14-21 21-1815471550
Norddeutsche Meisterschaft U22 2012
40.NMar.
2012
Moritz Freudenthaler
(1585)
1567.5Marc Flato (1575)
Julia Bantin (1518)
1546.526-24 18-21 17-2115501537
Ligen DBV 2012/13 Oberliga Nord A
41.HOct.
2012
Jendrik Städler
(1659)
1598Sven Landwehr (1650)
Lubomira Stoynova (1620)
163521-16 19-21 21-1615371551
42.HOct.
2012
Jendrik Städler
(1673)
1612Harley Towler (1794)
Karen Radke (1571)
1682.519-21 15-2115511550
43.GOct.
2012
Jendrik Städler
(1671)
1610.5Jörg Wagener (1652)
Linn Engelmann (1573)
1612.521-13 21-815501560
44.GOct.
2012
Jendrik Städler
(1682)
1621Jan Christoph Schönherr (1638)
Leni Setiadi (1548)
159321-19 14-21 21-1215601566
45.GOct.
2012
Jendrik Städler
(1687)
1626.5Thies Wiediger (1659)
Petra Schlüter (1530)
1594.521-7 21-1315661571
46.HNov.
2012
Jendrik Städler
(1693)
1632Thomas Bunn (1599)
Jessica Schulz (1505)
155221-10 21-1415711571
47.HNov.
2012
Jendrik Städler
(1693)
1632Frank Teichmann (1621)
Petra Teichmann (1561)
159121-18 21-1115711573
48.GJan.
2013
Jendrik Städler
(1695)
1634Sven Landwehr (1631)
Lubomira Stoynova (1600)
1615.524-22 21-1715731580
49.GJan.
2013
Jendrik Städler
(1702)
1641Marc Flato (1621)
Karen Radke (1589)
160521-17 21-1115801585
50.HJan.
2013
Jendrik Städler
(1707)
1646Thies Wiediger (1655)
Petra Schlüter (1526)
1590.521-16 21-1315851586
51.HFeb.
2013
Jendrik Städler
(1708)
1647Eric Sandmeier (1668)
Jennifer Rduch (1555)
1611.512-21 14-2115861571
Norddeutsche Meisterschaft U22 2013
52.NMar.
2013
Alexander Mernke
(1593)
1582Lucas Gredner (1690)
Lisa Behme (1555)
1622.521-17 21-1015711586
53.NMar.
2013
Alexander Mernke
(1608)
1597Jan Borsutzki (1624)
Anja Buchert (1563)
1593.521-18 21-23 21-1715861594
44. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 - 2013
54.NApr.
2013
Alexander Mernke
(1616)
1605Tobias Güttinger (1671)
Natalie Paul (1502)
1586.521-13 25-27 21-1215941601
55.NApr.
2013
Alexander Mernke
(1622)
1611.5Jens Kamburg (1620)
Anna Dollak (1455)
1537.521-17 21-1516011602
56.NApr.
2013
Alexander Mernke
(1623)
1612.5Till Felsner (1707)
Vanessa Poyatos (1554)
1630.520-22 13-­2116021595
Ligen DBV 2013/14 Regionalliga Nord
57.HSep.
2013
Jendrik Städler
(1685)
1640Wolf-Dieter Papendorf (1676)
Nina Kaack (1593)
1634.522-24 18-2115951585
58.GOct.
2013
Jendrik Städler
(1674)
1629.5Rasmus Zander (1672)
Karen Neumann (1617)
1644.513-­21 17-2115851579
59.GOct.
2013
Jendrik Städler
(1668)
1623.5Finn Glomp (1731)
Astrid Hoffmann (1637)
16847-21 11-2115791578
60.HJan.
2014
Jendrik Städler
(1658)
1618Patrik Paustian (1626)
Sophie Brown (1718)
167215-21 14-2115781575
NDEM U22 2014
61.NMar.
2014
Alexander Mernke
(1617)
1596Kenny Nothnagel (1539)
Lea Dingler (1510)
1524.521-13 21-1415751576
Ligen DBV 2014/15 Oberliga Nord A
62.GSep.
2014
Jendrik Städler
(1650)
1613Alexander Schulz (1706)
Mirella Engelhardt (1530)
161816-21 21-19 13-­2115761569
63.GSep.
2014
Jendrik Städler
(1643)
1606Tobias Langpaap (1711)
Birgit Leschke (1563)
163710-21 19-2115691565
64.HSep.
2014
Alexander Mernke
(1618)
1591.5Thomas Unverdorben (1610)
Tsvetanova Viktoria (1660)
163519-21 21-18 21-1715651579
65.HSep.
2014
Jendrik Städler
(1640)
1609.5Philipp Rösener (1661)
Wiebke Bunjes (1542)
1601.521-17 21-1315791586
66.GOct.
2014
Jendrik Städler
(1647)
1616.5Oliver Witte (1652)
Noora Virta (1679)
1665.521-11 21-1815861603
67.HOct.
2014
Jendrik Städler
(1663)
1633Mirco Steckel (1711)
Conny Paulsen (1591)
165121-16 21-1716031614
68.GDec.
2014
Jendrik Städler
(1688)
1651Mirco Steckel (1699)
Conny Paulsen (1580)
1639.514-21 21-17 21-1816141622
69.GJan.
2015
Jendrik Städler
(1696)
1659Mirco Aßmann (1614)
Nora Altgilbers (1498)
155621-19 23-2116221622
70.GJan.
2015
Jendrik Städler
(1697)
1659.5Philipp Rösener (1633)
Verena Wübben (1524)
1578.517-21 22-20 21-716221623