Das inoffizielle Rating der Badmintonspieler in Deutschland

Spieler suchen:



Spieler vergleichen:




Was bedeuten
diese Zahlen?


Verteilung der
Spielstärke


Kontakt

F. A. Q.

Spieler:Luca Neidhardt
DisziplinAktuellMaximumø GegnerSpiele
Einzel:146114921422167
Doppel:147115221418105
Mixed:14421489135548
Verein:TV 1897 Goldbach, BV Großauheim-Goldbach/Laufach

Ratingentwicklung Doppel

Nr.OrtDatumMitspieler (Rating)RatingGegnerRating
der
Gegner
ErgebnisÄnderung
1. Regional-RL U11-U19 2011 Nordbayern
1.NApr.
2011
Steffen Grün
(1402)
1404Simon Stecker (1426)
Michael Winkler (1419)
1422.521-7 21-514061418
2.NApr.
2011
Steffen Grün
(1413)
1415.5Benedikt Burlein (1455)
Nico Schmid (1431)
144321-16 21-1514181431
2. Regional-RL U11-U19 2011 Nordbayern
3.NMay.
2011
Steffen Grün
(1427)
1429Simon Stecker (1408)
Michael Winkler (1402)
140521-8 21-1014311436
4.NMay.
2011
Steffen Grün
(1432)
1434Simon Giebfried (1471)
Max Hofmann (1585)
152821-11 21-1314361454
1. bayerische RL U13-U19 - Nördlingen
5.NMay.
2011
Steffen Grün
(1449)
1451.5Tim Bauer (1442)
Thorge Hoop (1442)
144213-­21 15-2114541443
6.NMay.
2011
Steffen Grün
(1439)
1441Timo Drescher (1409)
Simon Wolf (1420)
1414.521-13 21-1014431448
3. bayerische RL U11-U19 - Großwallstadt
7.NJul.
2011
Steffen Grün
(1444)
1446Moritz Bußler (1464)
Max Kick (1465)
1464.519-21 14-2114481442
8.NJul.
2011
Steffen Grün
(1438)
1440Andreas Bittner (1443)
Tim Cramer (1407)
142511-21 14-2114421431
Ligen Bayern 2011/12 Unterfranken - U15 Bezirksoberliga
9.HSep.
2011
Roman Fabrik
(1380)
1405.5Marco Bozem (1426)
Farino Bachmann (1390)
140821-10 18-21 14-2114311421
Bez-EM U11-U19 2011 - Bez. Unterfranken
10.NOct.
2011
Steffen Grün
(1426)
1423.5Linus Stengel (1428)
Jakob Wiesenmüller (1447)
1437.521-11 21-1514211433
11.NOct.
2011
Steffen Grün
(1437)
1435Benedikt Burlein (1457)
Lukas Reuter (1423)
144021-12 21-1214331442
Ligen Bayern 2011/12 Unterfranken - U15 Bezirksoberliga
12.GOct.
2011
Roman Fabrik
(1371)
1406.5Sandrine Pietsch (1309)
Tim Böhland (1363)
133621-16 21-1814421444
13.GOct.
2011
Roman Fabrik
(1372)
1408Fabian Schwarzkopf (1392)
Michael Stenger (1398)
139527-29 21-18 21-914441452
14.HDec.
2011
Roman Fabrik
(1380)
1416Christopher Amthor (1390)
David Hilbert (1341)
1365.521-5 21-1214521453
15.GFeb.
2012
Finn Leander Wollenhaupt
(1405)
1429Thomas Schreck (1362)
Christopher Amthor (1371)
1366.521-17 21-1514531456
16.GFeb.
2012
Finn Leander Wollenhaupt
(1407)
1431.5Tobias Horlebein (1388)
Ronja Söller (1329)
1358.521-10 21-1714561457
17.HMar.
2012
Finn Leander Wollenhaupt
(1408)
1432.5Tobias Schwarz (1395)
Matthias Brönner (1342)
1368.521-13 21-1714571458
18.HMar.
2012
Finn Leander Wollenhaupt
(1409)
1433.5Luca Kretz (1438)
Elias Walch (1416)
142714-21 13-­2114581447
1. Regional-RLT U11-U19 2012 - Nordbayern
19.NMar.
2012
Benedikt Burlein
(1451)
1449Kilian Schwanitz (1423)
Luis Schwanitz (1436)
1429.521-10 24-2214471453
20.NMar.
2012
Benedikt Burlein
(1457)
1455Steffen Grün (1444)
Joshua Redelbach (1397)
1420.514-21 23-21 21-1814531457
21.NMar.
2012
Benedikt Burlein
(1461)
1459Linus Stengel (1455)
Jakob Wiesenmüller (1457)
145621-9 21-1114571465
2. Regional-RLT U11-U19 2012 - Nordbayern
22.NApr.
2012
Benedikt Burlein
(1470)
1467.5Kilian Schwanitz (1432)
Luis Schwanitz (1445)
1438.521-13 30-2814651470
23.NApr.
2012
Benedikt Burlein
(1474)
1472Steffen Grün (1470)
Joshua Redelbach (1423)
1446.516-21 21-19 17-2114701457
1. bayerische RLT U11-U19 2012 - Neubiberg
24.NMay.
2012
Benedikt Burlein
(1461)
1459Simon Blomeyer (1424)
Pascal Scheiel (1342)
138321-17 21-1614571458
25.NMay.
2012
Benedikt Burlein
(1463)
1460.5Jakob Neumaier (1441)
Xin Xiao (1431)
143621-18 15-21 18-2114581446
26.NMay.
2012
Benedikt Burlein
(1450)
1448Patrick Jeschka (1430)
Felix Stock (1419)
1424.521-23 21-17 21-1014461451
3. bayerisches RLT U11-U19 2012 - Nördlingen
27.NJul.
2012
Benedikt Burlein
(1455)
1453Jakob Neumaier (1438)
Marco Pousada (1425)
1431.521-23 15-2114511439
28.NJul.
2012
Benedikt Burlein
(1443)
1441Simon Blomeyer (1393)
Michael Kroll (1356)
1374.521-11 21-914391440
29.NJul.
2012
Benedikt Burlein
(1445)
1442.5Joshua Redelbach (1437)
Philipp Winkler (1465)
145121-14 19-21 21-1714401451
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Bayernliga Nord U15
30.GSep.
2012
Marco Bozem
(1409)
1430Daniel Lee (1516)
Felix Oestereich (1459)
1487.59-21 9-2114511450
31.HSep.
2012
Marco Bozem
(1408)
1429Linus Stengel (1451)
Jakob Wiesenmüller (1453)
145222-20 16-21 15-2114501443
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Unterfranken - U15 Bezirksoberliga
32.GOct.
2012
Lukas Reuter
(1418)
1430.5Nicola Warncke (1373)
Tim Böhland (1354)
1363.521-6 21-1614431445
33.GOct.
2012
Lukas Reuter
(1420)
1432.5Raphael Fritz (1366)
David Kneißl (1398)
138221-10 21-614451448
Bez-EM U11-U19 2013 - Bez. Unterfranken
34.NOct.
2012
Benedikt Burlein
(1461)
1454.5Jan Becker (1391)
Sebastian Stühler (1336)
1363.521-7 21-814481449
35.NOct.
2012
Benedikt Burlein
(1461)
1455Leander Adam (1441)
Linus Stengel (1446)
1443.521-14 18-21 21-1514491456
36.NOct.
2012
Benedikt Burlein
(1469)
1462.5Steffen Grün (1512)
Joshua Redelbach (1429)
1470.517-21 16-2114561449
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Unterfranken - U15 Bezirksoberliga
37.HNov.
2012
Lukas Reuter
(1423)
1436Marco Bozem (1394)
Farino Bachmann (1392)
139316-21 21-17 16-2114491433
38.HNov.
2012
Lukas Reuter
(1408)
1420.5Nicola Warncke (1376)
Tim Böhland (1351)
1363.521-15 21-1414331434
1. Regional-RLT U11-U19 2013 - Nordbayern
39.NApr.
2013
Benedikt Burlein
(1462)
1448Linus Stengel (1445)
Nicola Warncke (1395)
142021-13 21-1514341439
40.NApr.
2013
Benedikt Burlein
(1467)
1453Jonathan Holz (1463)
Michel Pünjer (1461)
146221-16 21-614391449
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Unterfranken - U15 Bezirksoberliga
41.HApr.
2013
Lukas Reuter
(1409)
1429Matthias Schnabel (1352)
Tobias Horlebein (1390)
137121-13 17-21 21-1114491450
42.GApr.
2013
Lukas Reuter
(1410)
1430Farino Bachmann (1415)
Jonas Häuser (1386)
1400.516-21 21-7 21-1414501456
2. Regional-RLT U11-U19 2013 - Nordbayern
43.NApr.
2013
Benedikt Burlein
(1485)
1470.5Timo Drescher (1381)
Linus Stengel (1443)
141221-15 21-1414561458
Ligen Bayern 2012/13
44.HMay.
2013
Lukas Reuter
(1415)
1436.5Nicola Warncke (1390)
Tim Böhland (1362)
137621-18 21-1014581459
45.HMay.
2013
Lukas Reuter
(1416)
1437.5Farino Bachmann (1419)
Marco Bozem (1408)
1413.521-11 21-1514591463
2. Bez-RLT U13-U19 2013 - Bez. Unterfranken
46.NDec.
2013
Linus Stengel
(1449)
1456Yannick Hofmann (1389)
Maximilian Roe (1365)
137721-2 21-214631464
47.NDec.
2013
Linus Stengel
(1450)
1457Jonas Hummel (1407)
Luis Stumpf (1383)
139521-1 21-214641466
48.NDec.
2013
Linus Stengel
(1452)
1459Lenz Pracher (1340)
Niklas Schlesiger (1391)
1365.521-5 21-814661467
49.NDec.
2013
Linus Stengel
(1452)
1459.5Jan Becker (1390)
Sebastian Stühler (1364)
137721-4 21-1014671467
3. Bez-RLT U13-U19 2014 - Bez. Unterfranken
50.NJan.
2014
Linus Stengel
(1453)
1460Tim Herold (1377)
Paul Schuler (1405)
139121-9 21-414671469
51.NJan.
2014
Linus Stengel
(1455)
1462Niklas Ruppert (1417)
Lukas Zentgraf (1457)
143721-19 19-21 21-1214691474
52.NJan.
2014
Linus Stengel
(1460)
1467Moritz Unz (1538)
Nicola Warncke (1404)
147121-14 21-1614741484
1. Regional-RLT U13-U19 2014 - Nodbayern
53.NMar.
2014
Moritz Unz
(1528)
1506Kilian Schwanitz (1454)
Luis Schwanitz (1467)
1460.521-18 12-21 24-2214841486
54.NMar.
2014
Moritz Unz
(1531)
1508.5Leander Adam (1534)
Joshua Redelbach (1512)
152318-21 16-2114861480
55.NMar.
2014
Moritz Unz
(1524)
1502Timo Drescher (1401)
Linus Stengel (1466)
1433.521-5 21-1814801481
2.Regional-RLT U11-U19 2014 Nordbayern
56.NMar.
2014
Moritz Unz
(1526)
1503.5Kilian Schwanitz (1459)
Luis Schwanitz (1473)
146621-14 15-21 15-2114811467
57.NMar.
2014
Moritz Unz
(1511)
1489Florian Knödel (1432)
Daniel Nerdenyan (1414)
142321-11 21-1114671468
58.NMar.
2014
Moritz Unz
(1513)
1490.5Benjamin Bördlein (1393)
Leonhard Hüllmandel (1434)
1413.521-14 21-1014681469
Ligen Bayern 2013/14 Unterfranken - U19 Bezirksoberliga
59.HMay.
2014
Erik Kraus
(1387)
1428Joachim Frank (1427)
Lukas Trageser (1366)
1396.521-7 21-1014691473
Bez-EM U11-U19 2014 - Bez. Unterfranken
60.NOct.
2014
Moritz Unz
(1514)
1493.5Jan Becker (1401)
Konrad Endres (1387)
139421-13 21-1114731473
61.NOct.
2014
Moritz Unz
(1515)
1494Jonas Hummel (1404)
Luis Stumpf (1357)
1380.521-5 21-514731474
1. RLT U13-U19 2014 - Bez. Unterfranken
62.NNov.
2014
Benedikt Burlein
(1464)
1469Marco Bozem (1410)
Lukas Dripke (1352)
138121-11 21-414741474
63.NNov.
2014
Benedikt Burlein
(1465)
1469.5Leon Hugo (1350)
Maximilian Rußmann (1339)
1344.521-9 21-714741475
64.NNov.
2014
Benedikt Burlein
(1465)
1470Tim Böhland (1459)
Nicola Warncke (1424)
1441.521-17 21-1614751479
Ligen Bayern 2014/15 Unterfranken - U19 Bezirksoberliga
65.HDec.
2014
Noah Eizenhöfer
(1404)
1441.5Simon Holler (1436)
Timo Niefnecker (1431)
1433.521-13 21-1414791486
66.HDec.
2014
Noah Eizenhöfer
(1411)
1448.5Luzius Zöller (1431)
Jakob Endres (1439)
143521-13 21-1414861492
4. Bez-RLT U13-U19 2015 - Bez. Unterfranken
67.NMar.
2015
Moritz Unz
(1515)
1503.5Konrad Endres (1454)
Jens Philipp (1389)
1421.521-9 21-614921493
68.NMar.
2015
Moritz Unz
(1516)
1504.5Tim Böhland (1455)
Nicola Warncke (1421)
143821-14 21-714931494
1. Regional-RLT U11-U19 2015 - Nordbayern
69.NApr.
2015
Benedikt Burlein
(1485)
1489.5Thorben Riehe (1406)
Martin Von Keitz (1436)
142121-9 20-22 21-814941496
70.NApr.
2015
Benedikt Burlein
(1487)
1491.5Sidney Fischer (1463)
Fritz Kropf (1449)
145621-17 21-1214961500
71.NApr.
2015
Benedikt Burlein
(1490)
1495Jonathan Holz (1511)
Moritz Unz (1519)
151521-19 16-21 21-1715001512
2. Regional-RLT U11-U19 2015 - Nordbayern
72.NMay.
2015
Nicola Warncke
(1424)
1468Thorben Riehe (1398)
Simon Wolf (1432)
141520-22 21-17 21-1215121514
73.NMay.
2015
Nicola Warncke
(1426)
1470Leon Gaag (1477)
Christian Schempf (1451)
146421-12 21-1715141522
Ligen Hessen 2015/16 Frankfurt Jugend Grundklasse
74.HSep.
2015
Noah Eizenhöfer
(1419)
1470.5Jens Deckstein (1294)
Felix Tom Jennert (1401)
1347.521-6 21-1015221522
75.HSep.
2015
Noah Eizenhöfer
(1419)
1470.5Lukas Rehr (1418)
Niko Ehry (1381)
1399.513-­21 15-2115221505
76.HSep.
2015
Noah Eizenhöfer
(1402)
1453.5Jens Bodenstein (1398)
Arne Friedrich (1309)
1353.521-10 21-1415051505
Hessen - FR - Bezirksmeisterschaft U9-U19 2015
77.NSep.
2015
Nicola Warncke
(1427)
1466Salva Rühling (1355)
Fabian Von Lingen (1341)
134821-17 20-22 21-1615051505
78.NSep.
2015
Nicola Warncke
(1427)
1466Dominik Banoza (1343)
Tim Foißner (1387)
136521-16 21-1715051505
79.NSep.
2015
Nicola Warncke
(1428)
1466.5Linus Bergmann (1432)
Kakuei Yamada (1425)
1428.521-10 15-21 20-2215051491
Hessen - FR - 1. BRLT U9-U19 2015 2016
80.NOct.
2015
Nicola Warncke
(1413)
1452Salva Rühling (1359)
Fabian Von Lingen (1339)
134921-12 22-2014911491
81.NOct.
2015
Nicola Warncke
(1414)
1452.5Linus Bergmann (1451)
Kakuei Yamada (1438)
1444.513-­21 21-19 21-1914911499
82.NOct.
2015
Nicola Warncke
(1421)
1460Luis Bodenbach (1411)
Felix Schmidt (1396)
1403.521-19 19-21 21-1214991501
Ligen Hessen 2015/16 Frankfurt Jugend Grundklasse
83.HNov.
2015
Noah Eizenhöfer
(1391)
1446Maximilian Kelch (1400)
Yannik Schaper (1355)
1377.518-21 21-16 28-2615011502
HBV-Meisterschaft U13-U19 2015
84.NNov.
2015
Nicola Warncke
(1426)
1464Jonathan Lopez-Castillo (1416)
Silvan Schöll (1394)
140521-5 21-1815021504
85.NNov.
2015
Nicola Warncke
(1428)
1466Timo Hechler (1541)
Huy Minh Nguyen (1563)
155210-21 11-2115041503
Ligen Hessen 2015/16 Frankfurt Jugend Grundklasse
86.GNov.
2015
Noah Eizenhöfer
(1391)
1447Tobias Schmitt (1336)
Pascal Teske (1310)
132321-11 21-915031503
87.HNov.
2015
Noah Eizenhöfer
(1391)
1447Benedikt Schorr (1364)
Martin Wali (1352)
135821-15 21-1515031503
Ligen Hessen 2015/16 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga C3
88.HNov.
2015
Noah Eizenhöfer
(1383)
1443Tobias Schmitt (1347)
Pascal Teske (1321)
133421-6 21-815031503
Hessen - FR - 2. BRLT U9-U19 2015 2016
89.NDec.
2015
Nicola Warncke
(1432)
1467.5Salva Rühling (1383)
Fabian Von Lingen (1364)
1373.521-15 21-1115031504
Ligen Hessen 2015/16 Frankfurt Jugend Grundklasse
90.GJan.
2016
Noah Eizenhöfer
(1387)
1445.5Lukas Rehr (1453)
Christian Späth (1380)
1416.521-18 19-21 21-1615041509
91.GMar.
2016
Noah Eizenhöfer
(1393)
1451Yannik Schaper (1390)
Maximilian Kelch (1421)
1405.521-16 18-21 20-2215091495
92.HMar.
2016
Noah Eizenhöfer
(1382)
1438.5Pascal Teske (1321)
Marcel Vrabec (1374)
1347.521-6 21-614951495
93.GMar.
2016
Noah Eizenhöfer
(1382)
1438.5Benedikt Schorr (1384)
Ermias Haile (1347)
1365.521-17 19-21 21-1514951496
Hessen - HBV VICTOR Rangliste U11-U19
94.NMay.
2016
Nicola Warncke
(1430)
1463Jonathan Lopez-Castillo (1434)
Silvan Schöll (1393)
1413.521-9 21-1414961499
95.NMay.
2016
Nicola Warncke
(1432)
1465.5Christian Burdenski (1538)
Sven Rotter (1532)
153510-21 11-2114991497
96.NMay.
2016
Nicola Warncke
(1431)
1464Nicolai Brieger (1386)
Dominik Candan (1426)
140621-17 15-21 21-1714971499
97.NMay.
2016
Nicola Warncke
(1433)
1466Björn Klein (1464)
Jonas Klein (1442)
145313-­21 10-2114991488
Hessen - 2. HBV VICTOR Rangliste U11/U17/U19 2016
98.NMay.
2016
Nicola Warncke
(1422)
1455Marcel Krafft (1536)
Frederik Lein (1513)
1524.59-21 15-2114881487
99.NMay.
2016
Nicola Warncke
(1420)
1453.5Christian Burdenski (1561)
Sven Rotter (1555)
15589-21 8-2114871487
100.NMay.
2016
Nicola Warncke
(1420)
1453.5Max Jekl (1306)
Darmien Perdrix (1388)
134721-16 21-1014871487
101.NMay.
2016
Nicola Warncke
(1420)
1453.5Lukas Engel (1505)
Duc-Vi Nguyen (1465)
148517-21 9-2114871483
Hessen - 4. HBV VICTOR Rangliste U11/U13/U15/U17/U19 2016
102.NJun.
2016
Nicola Warncke
(1416)
1449.5Björn Klein (1492)
Jonas Klein (1470)
14818-21 8-2114831478
103.NJun.
2016
Nicola Warncke
(1412)
1445Maximilian Kelch (1427)
Yannik Schaper (1399)
141318-21 21-19 21-1814781483
104.NJun.
2016
Nicola Warncke
(1416)
1449.5Huy-Van Ta (1575)
Simon Wenchel (1523)
154917-21 12-2114831482
Hessen - Hessische Meisterschaften 2016 U13-U19
105.NNov.
2016
Nicola Warncke
(1415)
1448.5Sebastian Berninger (1449)
Felix Waldschmidt (1419)
143423-21 16-21 18-2114821471