Das inoffizielle Rating der Badmintonspieler in Deutschland

Spieler suchen:



Spieler vergleichen:




Was bedeuten
diese Zahlen?


Verteilung der
Spielstärke


Kontakt

F. A. Q.

Spieler:Matthias Minz
DisziplinAktuellMaximumø GegnerSpiele
Einzel:160116031507200
Doppel:164316431512151
Mixed:16321633145878
Verein:PSV2000-Polizei-SV München, TuS Geretsried

Ratingentwicklung Doppel

Nr.OrtDatumMitspieler (Rating)RatingGegnerRating
der
Gegner
ErgebnisÄnderung
1. Ranglisten-Turnier U11-U19 2010 - Bez. Obb.
1.NJan.
2010
Antonio Ruggiero
(1402)
1425.5Niklas Mayer (1487)
Manuel Satzger (1435)
146121-11 21-1814491463
2.NJan.
2010
Antonio Ruggiero
(1416)
1439.5Malte Hoop (1484)
Simranjeet Pal (1498)
149116-21 18-2114631461
2. Ranglisten-Turnier U11-U19 2010 - Bez. Obb.
3.NFeb.
2010
Antonio Ruggiero
(1414)
1437.5Noah Gnalian (1452)
Moritz Harwalik (1448)
145021-17 21-1414611472
4.NFeb.
2010
Antonio Ruggiero
(1425)
1448.5Malte Hoop (1490)
Simranjeet Pal (1504)
14976-21 16-2114721469
1. Regional-RL U11-U19 2010 Südbayern
5.NMar.
2010
Antonio Ruggiero
(1422)
1445.5Alexander Amthor (1455)
Tobias Urban (1447)
145121-16 21-1814691479
6.NMar.
2010
Antonio Ruggiero
(1432)
1455.5Johannes Pham (1459)
Florian Schiegg (1502)
1480.510-21 13-­2114791474
7.NMar.
2010
Antonio Ruggiero
(1427)
1450.5Tobias Freidling (1457)
Maximilian Kurfuerst (1476)
1466.518-21 11-2114741467
2. Regional-RL U11-U19 2010 Südbayern
8.NApr.
2010
Antonio Ruggiero
(1421)
1444Benett Elstermann (1470)
Christian Jochum (1429)
1449.521-12 23-2114671477
9.NApr.
2010
Antonio Ruggiero
(1430)
1453.5Tobias Freidling (1466)
Maximilian Kurfuerst (1485)
1475.519-21 21-17 21-1314771490
10.NApr.
2010
Antonio Ruggiero
(1443)
1466.5Johannes Pham (1459)
Florian Schiegg (1498)
1478.521-19 17-21 22-2014901501
Bez-EM U11-U19 2010 - Bez. Obb.
11.NOct.
2010
Malte Hoop
(1496)
1498.5Maximilian Maier (1393)
Simon Sonnleitner (1378)
1385.521-7 21-815011501
12.NOct.
2010
Malte Hoop
(1497)
1499Michael Ngao (1425)
Antonio Ruggiero (1447)
143621-8 21-915011503
13.NOct.
2010
Malte Hoop
(1498)
1500.5Noah Gnalian (1437)
Moritz Harwalik (1434)
1435.521-13 21-1515031504
14.NOct.
2010
My Duyen Phung
(1326)
1415Julia Eisenkolb (1486)
Luca Heinle (1418)
145219-21 19-2115041501
15.NOct.
2010
My Duyen Phung
(1322)
1411.5Sonja Deißenböck (1276)
Andrea Ngao (1312)
129421-10 21-1215011501
16.NOct.
2010
My Duyen Phung
(1322)
1411.5Verena Bachmayr (1359)
Patricia Schütz (1324)
1341.521-17 23-2115011502
BBV-EM U11-U19 2010 - München
17.NNov.
2010
Malte Hoop
(1500)
1501Tobias Freidling (1469)
Jonas Stumpe (1420)
1444.521-12 21-1615021504
18.NNov.
2010
Malte Hoop
(1502)
1503Maximilian Kurfuerst (1500)
Florian Schiegg (1513)
1506.521-9 21-1715041514
19.NNov.
2010
Malte Hoop
(1511)
1512.5Felix Kick (1574)
Stefan Waffler (1526)
15508-21 5-2115141510
2. RLT U11-U19 2011 - Bez. Oberbayern
20.NFeb.
2011
Malte Hoop
(1508)
1509Thomas Altvater (1418)
Florian Merkel (1435)
1426.521-16 21-1415101511
21.NFeb.
2011
Malte Hoop
(1509)
1510Michael Leinauer (1486)
Antonio Ruggiero (1444)
146521-15 21-1815111514
1. Regional-RL U11-U19 2011 Südbayern
22.NApr.
2011
Florian Schiegg
(1490)
1502Tobias Eckstein (1456)
Michael Leinauer (1488)
147214-21 23-21 10-2115141500
23.NApr.
2011
Florian Schiegg
(1476)
1488Joachim Maierhofer (1429)
Markus Maierhofer (1481)
145521-14 21-1815001504
24.NApr.
2011
Florian Schiegg
(1481)
1492.5Thomas Altvater (1428)
Florian Merkel (1441)
1434.521-17 21-1815041506
2. Regional-RL U11-U19 2011 Südbayern
25.NMay.
2011
Malte Hoop
(1513)
1509.5Tobias Eckstein (1464)
Michael Leinauer (1496)
148021-14 15-21 21-1615061511
26.NMay.
2011
Malte Hoop
(1518)
1514.5Felix Kick (1624)
Stefan Waffler (1582)
16039-21 10-2115111510
27.NMay.
2011
Malte Hoop
(1517)
1513.5Matthias Kempter (1464)
Daniel Parak (1504)
148421-16 20-22 18-2115101497
21. Nördlinger Daniel Cup 2011
28.NJun.
2011
Michael Clemens
(1503)
1500Marcus Janus (1412)
Andreas Kahry (1453)
1432.521-18 21-1314971498
29.NJun.
2011
Michael Clemens
(1504)
1501Thomas Hunstiger (1464)
Lukas Minderlein (1462)
146321-15 21-1014981502
30.NJun.
2011
Michael Clemens
(1508)
1505Rene Sabatke (1475)
Günter Tacke (1537)
150623-25 18-2115021493
Ligen Bayern 2011/12 Oberbayern - Bezirksklasse A Mitte/Süd
31.HSep.
2011
Daniel Nuß
(1445)
1469Christian Kötting (1466)
Thomas Marek (1449)
1457.521-17 18-21 15-2114931481
Bez-EM U11-O65 2011 - Bez. Oberbayern
32.NOct.
2011
Rene Fritz
(1404)
1442.5Marcus Münzer (1385)
Jan Reimann (1384)
1384.521-9 21-1014811483
33.NOct.
2011
Rene Fritz
(1406)
1444.5Lucas Böhnisch (1550)
Benjamin Dierks (1524)
153714-21 11-2114831483
Ligen Bayern 2011/12 Oberbayern - Bezirksklasse A Mitte/Süd
34.HOct.
2011
Günter Tacke
(1566)
1524.5Holger Niebauer (1475)
Carsten Stern (1419)
144720-22 21-13 21-814831483
BBV-EM U11-U19 2011 - München
35.NNov.
2011
Malte Hoop
(1504)
1493.5Nico Goth (1479)
Sven Hüttner (1452)
1465.521-14 21-1514831488
36.NNov.
2011
Malte Hoop
(1509)
1498.5Felix Kick (1565)
Stefan Waffler (1566)
1565.55-21 14-2114881486
57. BBV-EM O19 2011 - Ebersberg
37.NNov.
2011
Matthias Seidl
(1438)
1462Tobias Kuballa (1451)
Markus Weiß (1423)
143716-21 21-14 13-­2114861474
Ligen Bayern 2011/12 Oberbayern - Bezirksklasse A Mitte/Süd
38.GDec.
2011
Günter Tacke
(1525)
1499.5Markus Lutz (1420)
Hartmut Kiem (1470)
144521-19 21-1214741477
39.GDec.
2011
Günter Tacke
(1528)
1502.5Hans Mühlstein (1502)
Michael Haase (1462)
148217-21 21-10 21-1514771483
Ligen Bayern 2011/12 Oberbayern - U19 Bezirksliga
40.HJan.
2012
Michael Ngao
(1383)
1433Philipp Schlieker (1418)
Manuel Burger (1396)
140717-21 21-12 21-1914831488
1. RLT U11-U19 2012 - Bez. Oberbayern
41.NJan.
2012
Malte Hoop
(1510)
1499Florian Merkel (1438)
Lucas Schröder (1416)
142721-18 21-1114881489
42.NJan.
2012
Malte Hoop
(1511)
1500Noah Gnalian (1496)
Simranjeet Pal (1551)
1523.57-21 20-2214891484
2. RLT U11-U19 2012 - Bez. Oberbayern
43.NFeb.
2012
Malte Hoop
(1496)
1490Till Kemper (1447)
Antonio Ruggiero (1438)
1442.521-17 21-1114841486
44.NFeb.
2012
Malte Hoop
(1499)
1492.5Thomas Altvater (1437)
Manuel Satzger (1476)
1456.521-14 21-1214861490
Ligen Bayern 2011/12 Oberbayern - U19 Bezirksliga
45.GMar.
2012
Alexander Ziegler
(1432)
1461Markus Gambietz (1363)
Yannic Lades (1333)
134821-10 21-1214901490
Ligen Bayern 2011/12 Oberbayern - Bezirksklasse A Mitte/Süd
46.GMar.
2012
Rene Sabatke
(1473)
1481.5Uwe Eckhoff (1532)
Sebastian Düster (1446)
148921-18 19-21 17-2114901483
1. Regional-RLT U11-U19 2012 - Südbayern
47.NMar.
2012
Malte Hoop
(1498)
1490.5Joachim Maierhofer (1435)
Markus Maierhofer (1503)
146921-18 17-21 18-2114831471
48.NMar.
2012
Malte Hoop
(1486)
1478.5Steffen Morgott (1477)
Maximilian Zill (1424)
1450.525-27 21-17 21-1814711476
49.NMar.
2012
Malte Hoop
(1491)
1483.5Thomas Altvater (1442)
Manuel Satzger (1462)
145219-21 21-18 21-1614761480
Ligen Bayern 2011/12 Oberbayern - Bezirksklasse A Mitte/Süd
50.HMar.
2012
Günter Tacke
(1542)
1511Bernhard Rädle (1474)
Manuel Boecker (1433)
1453.518-21 18-2114801463
51.HMar.
2012
Rene Sabatke
(1474)
1468.5Bernd Riederer (1508)
Tobias Wibbe (1477)
1492.512-21 19-2114631457
39. Offene Landshuter Stadtmeisterschaft 2012
52.NMar.
2012
Nikolai Rausch
(1463)
1460Stefan Graßl (1496)
Sebastian Sponsel (1525)
1510.58-21 21-14 23-2114571472
53.NMar.
2012
Nikolai Rausch
(1478)
1475Lukas Euringer (1520)
Stefan Kinauer (1512)
151621-23 19-2114721469
54.NMar.
2012
Nikolai Rausch
(1475)
1472Andreas Gschwendtner (1513)
Simon Steffl (1495)
150421-23 21-17 22-2414691465
2. Regional-RLT U11-U19 2012 - Südbayern
55.NApr.
2012
Malte Hoop
(1505)
1485Matthias Dürmeier (1479)
Benett Elstermann (1487)
148321-12 9-21 21-1614651474
56.NApr.
2012
Malte Hoop
(1513)
1493.5Noah Gnalian (1511)
Simranjeet Pal (1567)
153921-19 14-21 22-2014741489
57.NApr.
2012
Malte Hoop
(1529)
1509Joachim Maierhofer (1451)
Markus Maierhofer (1543)
149721-14 21-1414891496
1. bayerische RLT U11-U19 2012 - Neubiberg
58.NMay.
2012
Malte Hoop
(1536)
1516Joachim Maierhofer (1444)
Markus Maierhofer (1536)
149021-19 21-1714961501
59.NMay.
2012
Malte Hoop
(1541)
1521Lucas Böhnisch (1540)
Benjamin Dierks (1545)
1542.517-21 15-2115011495
60.NMay.
2012
Malte Hoop
(1535)
1515Matthias Dürmeier (1462)
Philipp Ertl (1510)
148621-10 21-1914951500
3. Zwerger-Cup 2012 in Neubiberg
61.NMay.
2012
Rene Sabatke
(1462)
1481Sebastian Bauer (1536)
Minh Bui (1425)
1480.521-9 27-2515001509
62.NMay.
2012
Rene Sabatke
(1471)
1490Philipp Borsian (1460)
Oliver Wittenbrink (1553)
1506.521-13 21-1615091520
63.NMay.
2012
Rene Sabatke
(1483)
1501.5Manuel Hollmann (1493)
Nikolai Semenov (1539)
151616-21 20-2215201514
64.NMay.
2012
Rene Sabatke
(1476)
1495Jesko Midunsky (1531)
Rolf Steiert (1506)
1518.521-19 21-1515141526
65.NMay.
2012
Rene Sabatke
(1489)
1507.5Calvin Devereux (1590)
Michael Leinauer (1472)
153121-13 18-21 19-2115261521
66.NMay.
2012
Rene Sabatke
(1483)
1502Christoph Böhnisch (1539)
Maximilian Lampert (1507)
152313-­21 20-2215211515
3. bayerisches RLT U11-U19 2012 - Nördlingen
67.NJul.
2012
Malte Hoop
(1540)
1527.5Joachim Maierhofer (1454)
Markus Maierhofer (1547)
1500.521-17 14-21 21-1215151520
68.NJul.
2012
Malte Hoop
(1545)
1532.5Hannes Gerberich (1531)
Lukas Rupp (1492)
1511.519-21 21-19 18-2115201508
69.NJul.
2012
Malte Hoop
(1533)
1520.5Noah Gnalian (1496)
Simranjeet Pal (1551)
1523.521-10 21-1615081518
Oliver-Chiemsee-Cup 2012
70.NAug.
2012
Marco Stöhr
(1541)
1529.5Felix Mühlbauer (1434)
Michael Sägmüller (1421)
1427.521-11 21-1315181518
71.NAug.
2012
Marco Stöhr
(1541)
1529.5Max Altheimer (1491)
Andreas Paulus (1426)
1458.521-11 21-1215181519
72.NAug.
2012
Marco Stöhr
(1543)
1531Matthias Dürmeier (1444)
Joachim Kick (1584)
151417-21 21-16 15-2115191508
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Oberbayern - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
73.GSep.
2012
Rene Sabatke
(1468)
1488Benjamin Dierks (1570)
Nikolai Semenov (1566)
156819-21 19-2115081508
74.HOct.
2012
Rene Sabatke
(1468)
1488Alexander Strafner (1575)
Andreas strafner (1589)
158218-21 21-12 13-­2115081507
75.GNov.
2012
Rene Sabatke
(1467)
1487Thomas Gemmer (1524)
Hendrik Opitz (1500)
151217-21 24-22 21-1615071521
76.GNov.
2012
Rene Sabatke
(1481)
1501Heiko Peckmann (1519)
Ralf Buchner (1512)
1515.57-21 21-13 7-2115211515
BBV-EM U11-U19 2012 - München
77.NNov.
2012
Malte Hoop
(1500)
1507.5Tobias Freidling (1467)
Jonas Stumpe (1444)
1455.521-14 21-915151517
78.NNov.
2012
Malte Hoop
(1503)
1510Noah Gnalian (1498)
Simranjeet Pal (1556)
152719-21 13-­2115171511
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Oberbayern - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
79.HDec.
2012
Rene Sabatke
(1475)
1493Christian Fellner (1455)
Fritz Schlund (1444)
1449.521-11 21-1315111513
80.GDec.
2012
Rene Sabatke
(1477)
1495Marco Stöhr (1529)
Julian Ang (1466)
1497.521-18 21-1315131524
81.GFeb.
2013
Günter Tacke
(1554)
1539Lutz Preisker (1483)
Peter Most (1518)
1500.519-21 21-17 21-1815241528
82.HFeb.
2013
Rene Sabatke
(1512)
1520Thomas Gemmer (1494)
Hendrik Opitz (1495)
1494.521-16 13-­21 17-2115281514
83.HFeb.
2013
Rene Sabatke
(1498)
1506Peter Hüller (1425)
Olivier Larlus (1468)
1446.516-21 21-14 21-1715141515
40. Offene Landshuter Stadtmeisterschaft O19 2013
84.NMar.
2013
Sidney Lißel
(1586)
1550.5Georg Fischer (1495)
Stefan Kinauer (1501)
149821-16 21-715151518
85.NMar.
2013
Sidney Lißel
(1589)
1553.5Sebastian Kohl (1578)
Peter Weißenbach (1616)
159713-­21 21-17 13-­2115181515
86.NMar.
2013
Sidney Lißel
(1586)
1550.5David Knadler (1529)
Patrick Scheiel (1560)
1544.521-18 15-21 21-1515151523
87.NMar.
2013
Sidney Lißel
(1594)
1558.5Hannes Kirschner (1593)
Andreas Mikschl (1590)
1591.521-17 21-1215231537
88.NMar.
2013
Sidney Lißel
(1608)
1572.5Sebastian Keller (1625)
Maximilian Walter (1646)
1635.514-21 14-2115371535
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Oberbayern - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
89.GMar.
2013
Rene Sabatke
(1491)
1513Niklas Mayer (1440)
Fritz Schlund (1455)
1447.521-19 21-915351537
25. Moritzberg Pokalturnier 2013
90.NApr.
2013
Günter Tacke
(1550)
1543.5Mate Pieper (1519)
Akio Takahashi (1577)
154819-21 13-­2115371528
91.NApr.
2013
Günter Tacke
(1542)
1535Mikhail Intelman (1483)
Sergey Intelman (1504)
1493.518-21 21-15 21-1715281532
92.NApr.
2013
Günter Tacke
(1545)
1538.5Fabian Freund (1470)
Lukas Gunzelmann (1523)
1496.518-21 18-2115321517
93.NApr.
2013
Günter Tacke
(1530)
1523.5Fabian Klüsener (1474)
Elias Ruf (1487)
1480.521-13 21-1815171520
94.NApr.
2013
Günter Tacke
(1533)
1526.5Christian Merkel (1545)
Patrick Stärz (1539)
154221-18 22-2015201531
95.NApr.
2013
Günter Tacke
(1545)
1538Markus Rupprecht (1538)
Jochen Schwandner (1601)
1569.511-21 21-17 21-1915311545
1. Regional-RLT U11-U19 2013 - Südbayern
96.NApr.
2013
Thomas Altvater
(1467)
1506Florian Merkel (1457)
Lucas Schröder (1439)
144821-15 21-1815451547
97.NApr.
2013
Thomas Altvater
(1469)
1508Kevin Enders (1480)
Maximilian Kurfuerst (1531)
1505.522-24 21-14 21-1515471556
98.NApr.
2013
Thomas Altvater
(1478)
1517Benjamin Dierks (1570)
Felix Kick (1586)
157815-21 9-2115561554
1. BBV RLT U11-U19 2013 - Nördlingen
99.NJun.
2013
Thomas Altvater
(1476)
1515Michael Leinauer (1490)
Florian Merkel (1462)
147621-18 21-1915541557
100.NJun.
2013
Thomas Altvater
(1480)
1518.5Felix Kick (1589)
Markus Maierhofer (1548)
1568.514-21 21-2315571555
101.NJun.
2013
Thomas Altvater
(1477)
1516Lucas Böhnisch (1622)
Stefan Waffler (1605)
1613.510-21 18-2115551554
102.NJun.
2013
Thomas Altvater
(1477)
1515.5Wladislaw Kuguschew (1564)
Benjamin Scholz (1521)
1542.518-21 18-2115541549
Ligen Bayern 2013/14 Oberbayern - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
103.GSep.
2013
Rene Sabatke
(1459)
1504Tobias Rubbenstroth (1519)
Sven Kindsgrab (1545)
153221-17 21-1515491563
104.GSep.
2013
Torben Gehring
(1423)
1493Heiko Peckmann (1574)
Ralf Buchner (1511)
1542.517-21 17-2115631562
105.HOct.
2013
Günter Tacke
(1563)
1562.5Fritz Schlund (1449)
Christian Fellner (1459)
145421-17 21-1215621562
106.HOct.
2013
Günter Tacke
(1563)
1562.5Sascha Gnalian (1510)
Michael Leinauer (1496)
150321-17 21-1915621563
107.GNov.
2013
Rene Sabatke
(1481)
1522Sascha Piniek (1524)
Marc-Oliver Placzek (1526)
152521-17 22-2015631573
108.HNov.
2013
Rene Sabatke
(1491)
1532Markus Krekemeyer (1527)
Simon Poeste (1524)
1525.521-17 23-2115731580
BBV-EM U11-U19 2013 - München
109.NNov.
2013
Malte Hoop
(1527)
1553.5Markus Maierhofer (1543)
Tim Specht (1617)
158021-18 15-21 16-2115801575
Ligen Bayern 2013/14 Oberbayern - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
110.GDec.
2013
Günter Tacke
(1577)
1576Martin Reinhart (1494)
Peter Most (1512)
150319-21 21-14 21-1815751577
111.HJan.
2014
Rene Sabatke
(1486)
1531.5Sascha Piniek (1508)
Thomas Sprater (1516)
151221-16 22-2015771582
112.HJan.
2014
Rene Sabatke
(1491)
1536.5Tobias Rubbenstroth (1534)
Robert Lembke (1537)
1535.521-13 21-1715821589
113.GFeb.
2014
Rene Sabatke
(1499)
1544Simon Poeste (1516)
Claus Dietze (1499)
1507.511-21 18-2115891576
114.HFeb.
2014
Rene Sabatke
(1486)
1531Andreas strafner (1592)
Martin Reinhart (1489)
1540.518-21 11-2115761568
115.GMar.
2014
Long Le Hoang
(1506)
1537Michael Leinauer (1526)
Uwe Eckhoff (1546)
153621-15 21-1915681577
Ligen Bayern 2014/15 Oberbayern - Bezirksoberliga
116.HSep.
2014
Long Le Hoang
(1522)
1549.5Nikolai Semenov (1523)
Cedric Rauschen (1521)
152221-8 21-1915771581
117.HSep.
2014
Long Le Hoang
(1526)
1553.5Manuel Satzger (1531)
Michael Clemens (1505)
151821-16 18-21 22-2015811584
118.GOct.
2014
Torben Gehring
(1461)
1522.5Daniel Beier (1674)
Martin Müller (1621)
1647.59-21 11-2115841584
119.HOct.
2014
Torben Gehring
(1461)
1522.5Michael Leinauer (1513)
Sascha Gnalian (1474)
1493.521-19 21-1615841588
120.GNov.
2014
Long Le Hoang
(1529)
1558.5Tim Slagmann (1574)
Thomas Käsmayr (1508)
154118-21 18-2115881577
121.HNov.
2014
Günter Tacke
(1534)
1555.5Maximilian Walter (1667)
Mirko Menzel (1512)
1589.521-17 20-22 20-2215771572
122.GNov.
2014
Long Le Hoang
(1518)
1545Markus Schemat (1563)
Rene Feibicke (1530)
1546.512-21 21-15 14-2115721565
123.GNov.
2014
Long Le Hoang
(1510)
1537.5Oliver Winter (1571)
Benjamin Steger (1602)
1586.510-21 15-2115651563
124.HJan.
2015
Günter Tacke
(1491)
1527Christian Eberl (1566)
Rouven Arnold (1555)
1560.517-21 19-2115631558
125.HJan.
2015
Torben Gehring
(1455)
1506.5Oliver Winter (1577)
Benjamin Steger (1608)
1592.516-21 12-2115581557
126.GFeb.
2015
Torben Gehring
(1454)
1505.5Sascha Gnalian (1485)
Michael Hopp (1494)
1489.521-18 21-1715571564
127.GMar.
2015
Rene Sabatke
(1444)
1504Mario Schmidt (1543)
Kevin Feibicke (1623)
15839-21 13-­2115641564
42. offene Landshuter Stadtmeisterschaft O19 2015
128.NMar.
2015
Günter Tacke
(1522)
1543Dominic Braun (1455)
Stefan Tatar (1629)
154216-21 21-16 21-1215641573
129.NMar.
2015
Günter Tacke
(1530)
1551.5Lukas Euringer (1565)
Andreas Mikschl (1581)
157316-21 21-16 14-2115731567
130.NMar.
2015
Günter Tacke
(1525)
1546Tobias Krug (1623)
Markus Maierhofer (1556)
1589.516-21 21-19 16-2115671564
Ligen Bayern 2015/16 Bayernliga Süd
131.GSep.
2015
Noah Gnalian
(1651)
1607.5Markus Ewald (1645)
Andreas Goller (1577)
161121-14 21-1215641575
132.HOct.
2015
Martin Leinauer
(1597)
1586Hannes Kirschner (1615)
Heiko Müller (1610)
1612.521-15 23-2115751587
133.HOct.
2015
Samuel Gnalian
(1527)
1557Kevin Feibicke (1617)
Roman Okine (1555)
158621-16 21-1915871599
134.HOct.
2015
Martin Leinauer
(1599)
1599Michael Kürzeder (1595)
Markus Steinle (1571)
158321-11 21-715991605
135.GNov.
2015
Sebastian Keller
(1658)
1631.5Thomas Dittrich (1588)
Michael Hampel (1477)
1532.521-10 21-1316051605
136.GNov.
2015
Samuel Gnalian
(1519)
1562Arthur Schacht (1637)
Alexander Utschitel (1564)
1600.521-19 21-1916051621
137.GNov.
2015
Noah Gnalian
(1648)
1634.5Martin Aust (1582)
Tobias Karrer (1592)
158721-15 21-1716211624
138.HJan.
2016
Samuel Gnalian
(1539)
1581.5Tobias Krug (1605)
Andreas Hirschmann (1553)
157916-21 21-2316241614
139.GFeb.
2016
Samuel Gnalian
(1535)
1574.5Roman Okine (1539)
Mario Schmidt (1533)
153614-21 21-14 29-3016141600
140.GFeb.
2016
Samuel Gnalian
(1521)
1560.5Andreas Bittner (1561)
Tim Cramer (1538)
1549.521-19 19-21 15-2116001590
141.HMar.
2016
Sebastian Keller
(1650)
1620Sebastian Kohl (1598)
Stefan Trogemann (1553)
1575.519-21 21-8 21-1215901593
43. Offene Landshuter Stadtmeisterschaften O19 2016
142.NApr.
2016
Samuel Gnalian
(1487)
1540William Bonaldo-Falls (1491)
Roman Lebedev (1529)
151021-11 21-1415931597
143.NApr.
2016
Samuel Gnalian
(1491)
1544Stefan Kinauer (1555)
Matthias Moser (1533)
154421-15 21-1615971606
144.NApr.
2016
Samuel Gnalian
(1500)
1553Benjamin Steger (1598)
Stefan Steger (1576)
158713-­21 21-10 21-1816061620
145.NApr.
2016
Samuel Gnalian
(1514)
1567Wolfgang Auer (1557)
Alfons jun. Bachhuber (1687)
162221-18 16-21 14-2116201618
146.NApr.
2016
Samuel Gnalian
(1512)
1565Calvin Devereux (1610)
Oliver Winter (1571)
1590.521-19 21-1716181631
Ligen DBV 2016/17 (ohne Bundesligen) Regionalliga Südost Süd
147.GNov.
2016
Felix Künzer
(1732)
1681.5Simon Kramer (1623)
Sebastian Nuss (1628)
1625.521-10 21-1416311634
148.GNov.
2016
Felix Künzer
(1735)
1684.5Lukas BURGER (1738)
Jonas BURGER (1737)
1737.516-21 14-2116341632
149.HMar.
2017
Felix Künzer
(1758)
1695Philip Sommer (1668)
Joem Joselal (1617)
1642.517-21 21-17 21-1916321634
150.HMar.
2017
Noah Gnalian
(1595)
1614.5Lukas BURGER (1721)
Johannes Discher (1607)
166411-21 15-2116341630
Ligen Bayern 2016/17
151.HMay.
2017
Simranjeet Pal
(1570)
1600Andreas Pistorius (1696)
Tobias Kaiser (1573)
1634.522-24 21-18 21-1816301643