Das inoffizielle Rating der Badmintonspieler in Deutschland

Spieler suchen:



Spieler vergleichen:




Was bedeuten
diese Zahlen?


Verteilung der
Spielstärke


Kontakt

F. A. Q.

Spieler:Julia Kunkel
DisziplinAktuellMaximumø GegnerSpiele
Einzel:164416701548236
Doppel:169417241530184
Mixed:160916091561148
Verein:Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim, TSV 1906 Freystadt, TSV Stein 1875

Ratingentwicklung Mixed

Nr.OrtDatumMitspieler (Rating)RatingGegnerRating
der
Gegner
ErgebnisÄnderung
1. bayerische RL U11-U19 2009
1.NMay.
2009
Felix Kick
(1449)
1413Yannick Hornung (1467)
Eva Redelbach (1351)
140921-18 21-1413771385
2.NMay.
2009
Felix Kick
(1458)
1421.5Stefan Waffler (1502)
Charleen Lißel (1378)
144014-21 21-17 14-2113851379
3.NMay.
2009
Felix Kick
(1452)
1415.5Timo Bräu (1461)
Katharina Moll (1350)
1405.518-21 19-2113791369
4.NMay.
2009
Felix Kick
(1441)
1405Michael Pollner (1425)
Amelie Specht (1393)
140921-12 14-21 12-2113691360
1. offenen Schwabacher Stadtmeisterschaften
5.NSep.
2009
Matthias Lenzen
(1485)
1422.5Michael Eichhammer (1438)
Yvonne Freund (1381)
1409.521-18 21-1813601367
6.NSep.
2009
Matthias Lenzen
(1492)
1429.5Norbert Kappes (1403)
Sabrina Schumacher (1331)
136721-11 21-413671369
7.NSep.
2009
Matthias Lenzen
(1494)
1431.5Julian Storch (1474)
Helena Storch (1341)
1407.521-16 21-813691374
8.NSep.
2009
Matthias Lenzen
(1499)
1436.5Florian Ulrich (1511)
Ute Rupprecht (1340)
1425.517-21 15-2113741364
Ligen Bayern 2009/10 Mittelfranken - Bezirksklasse B4
9.HSep.
2009
Bruno Nitzge
(1435)
1399.5Herbert Ott (1406)
Tuyet-Huong Tran (1333)
1369.521-13 21-613641367
BBV-EM U11-U19 2009
10.NNov.
2009
Felix Kick
(1420)
1393.5Benjamin Dierks (1458)
Sandra Strassl (1352)
140521-19 14-21 21-1713671378
11.NNov.
2009
Felix Kick
(1431)
1404.5Johannes Pistorius (1489)
Tania Jötten (1489)
14899-21 11-2113781377
19. Südostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften der Kinder u13 und u15 in Niederwürschnitz
12.NJan.
2010
Felix Kick
(1439)
1408Fabian Roth (1654)
Lara KäPPLEIN (1609)
1631.57-21 8-2113771377
Pleinfelder Brombachseepokal 2010
13.NApr.
2010
Felix Kick
(1439)
1408Matthias Lenzen (1488)
Stefanie Greiner (1444)
146621-17 21-1813771393
14.NApr.
2010
Felix Kick
(1455)
1424Konrad Hildebrandt (1427)
Irmengard Fritz (1372)
1399.521-12 21-1113931399
15.NApr.
2010
Felix Kick
(1460)
1429.5Per Klinkhammer (1539)
Karin Rebelein (1410)
1474.513-­21 12-2113991396
16.NApr.
2010
Felix Kick
(1457)
1426.5Roberto Frnkenstein (1557)
Ines Trenkwald (1369)
146321-18 21-1813961410
17.NApr.
2010
Felix Kick
(1472)
1441Stefan Waffler (1517)
Charleen Lißel (1385)
145111-21 12-2114101403
18.NApr.
2010
Felix Kick
(1464)
1433.5Thomas Wenk (1518)
Dagmar Wetzel (1381)
1449.513-­21 23-21 18-2114031396
1. bayerische RL U11-U19 2010 - Immenstadt
19.NMay.
2010
Felix Kick
(1458)
1427Matthias Dürmeier (1430)
Johanna Paul (1349)
1389.521-10 21-1113961400
20.NMay.
2010
Felix Kick
(1461)
1430.5Simranjeet Pal (1458)
Alice Böckhoff (1336)
139721-13 21-1114001404
21.NMay.
2010
Felix Kick
(1465)
1434.5Stefan Waffler (1523)
Charleen Lißel (1392)
1457.521-19 18-21 16-2114041398
2. bayerische RL U11-U19 2010 - Burgkunstadt
22.NJun.
2010
Felix Kick
(1460)
1429Lucas Böhnisch (1514)
Helena Storch (1361)
1437.520-22 17-2113981391
23.NJun.
2010
Felix Kick
(1452)
1421.5Simranjeet Pal (1445)
Alice Böckhoff (1324)
1384.521-7 21-1713911395
24.NJun.
2010
Felix Kick
(1456)
1425.5Matthias Dürmeier (1414)
Johanna Paul (1333)
1373.521-7 21-713951397
1. Südostdeutsches RLT 2010
25.NSep.
2010
Felix Kick
(1459)
1428Lucas Böhnisch (1544)
Helena Storch (1391)
1467.521-16 21-1613971411
26.NSep.
2010
Felix Kick
(1473)
1442Stefan Waffler (1554)
Charleen Lißel (1423)
1488.518-21 14-2114111409
2. Südostdeutsche RL U13-U19 2010 - Stein
27.NOct.
2010
Felix Kick
(1470)
1439.5Tim Kuchinke (1585)
Nathalie Seidel (1479)
153221-13 13-­21 21-1514091426
28.NOct.
2010
Felix Kick
(1488)
1457Jonas BURGER (1566)
Lena REDER (1469)
1517.521-19 15-21 18-2114261424
Deutsche U15-, U17- und U19-Einzelmeisterschaften 2011
29.NFeb.
2011
Felix Kick
(1477)
1450.5Daniel SEIFERT (1735)
Nadine CORDES (1521)
162815-21 22-20 14-2114241424
1. bayerische RL U13-U19 - Nördlingen
30.NMay.
2011
Stefan Waffler
(1570)
1497Timo Bräu (1481)
Anette Strauß (1395)
143821-18 21-1514241426
31.NMay.
2011
Stefan Waffler
(1571)
1498.5Felix Kick (1494)
Eva Redelbach (1373)
1433.521-14 21-1814261428
32.NMay.
2011
Stefan Waffler
(1573)
1500.5Lucas Böhnisch (1563)
Helena Storch (1428)
1495.521-17 21-1714281436
2. bayerische RL U11-U19 - Burgkunstadt
33.NJun.
2011
Stefan Waffler
(1581)
1508.5Malte Hoop (1481)
Rebecca Klier (1368)
1424.521-13 21-914361437
34.NJun.
2011
Stefan Waffler
(1582)
1509.5Michael Pollner (1474)
Elisa Güttinger (1423)
1448.521-18 19-21 21-1414371439
35.NJun.
2011
Stefan Waffler
(1584)
1511.5Lucas Böhnisch (1542)
Helena Storch (1426)
148421-15 17-21 18-2114391426
1. Südostdeutsches RLT - Esslingen - 2011
36.NSep.
2011
Stefan Waffler
(1581)
1503.5Moritz Herkner (1532)
Tania Jötten (1539)
1535.521-19 21-1914261439
37.NSep.
2011
Stefan Waffler
(1595)
1517Philipp Serby (1565)
Laila Jötten (1418)
1491.511-21 10-2114391426
38.NSep.
2011
Stefan Waffler
(1582)
1504Lucas Böhnisch (1555)
Helena Storch (1453)
150421-19 13-­21 21-1414261435
2. Südostdeutsches RLT - Freiberg - 2011
39.NOct.
2011
Stefan Waffler
(1591)
1513Philipp Serby (1578)
Laila Jötten (1431)
1504.521-19 16-21 25-2714351425
40.NOct.
2011
Stefan Waffler
(1580)
1502.5Lucas Böhnisch (1561)
Helena Storch (1458)
1509.521-18 21-1714251435
41.NOct.
2011
Stefan Waffler
(1590)
1512.5Moritz Herkner (1527)
Tania Jötten (1534)
1530.521-17 21-1514351447
Ligen Bayern 2011/12 Mittelfranken - Bezirksoberliga
42.GOct.
2011
Harald Kraft
(1461)
1454Julian Schnuck (1545)
Sandra Stecher (1427)
148620-22 22-20 21-1114471461
43.GOct.
2011
Harald Kraft
(1475)
1468André Mönius (1486)
Petra Ira (1426)
145616-21 21-414611469
BBV-EM U11-U19 2011 - München
44.NNov.
2011
Stefan Waffler
(1608)
1538.5Timo Bräu (1478)
Katharina Moll (1389)
1433.521-10 21-1014691470
45.NNov.
2011
Stefan Waffler
(1609)
1539.5Matthias Kempter (1466)
Anette Strauß (1383)
1424.521-8 21-814701470
46.NNov.
2011
Stefan Waffler
(1609)
1539.5Lucas Böhnisch (1552)
Helena Storch (1460)
150621-14 17-21 21-1814701474
47.NNov.
2011
Stefan Waffler
(1613)
1543.5Philipp Serby (1594)
Laila Jötten (1447)
1520.520-22 24-22 21-1814741480
3. DBV-RLT U15 U17 2011 2012
48.NNov.
2011
Stefan Waffler
(1618)
1549Lucas Böhnisch (1548)
Helena Storch (1456)
150221-14 21-1914801482
49.NNov.
2011
Stefan Waffler
(1621)
1551.5Max Weißkirchen (1704)
Eva Janssens (1577)
1640.513-­21 17-2114821482
50.NNov.
2011
Stefan Waffler
(1621)
1551.5Kenny Nothnagel (1564)
Sandra BARTHOLOMäUS (1546)
155511-21 21-17 21-1914821491
21. Südostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U13-U19 2012
51.NJan.
2012
Stefan Waffler
(1630)
1560.5Tom Dietel (1556)
Nathalie Seidel (1423)
1489.521-19 21-1814911493
52.NJan.
2012
Stefan Waffler
(1632)
1562.5Lucas Böhnisch (1566)
Helena Storch (1470)
151821-18 21-1314931496
53.NJan.
2012
Stefan Waffler
(1635)
1565.5Moritz Herkner (1535)
Tania Jötten (1542)
1538.516-21 22-2414961483
Ligen Bayern 2011/12 Mittelfranken - Bezirksoberliga
54.HJan.
2012
Jochen Schwandner
(1599)
1541Thomas Herttrich (1627)
Ursula Herttrich (1500)
1563.521-13 21-1714831494
60. Deutsche Meisterschaften 2012
55.NFeb.
2012
Michael Hauber
(1677)
1585.5Mark Lamsfuß (1674)
Annika Horbach (1594)
163414-21 10-2114941492
Deutsche U15-, U17- und U19-Meisterschaften 2012
56.NFeb.
2012
Stefan Waffler
(1622)
1557Philipp Zieschang (1668)
Luise Heim (1451)
1559.521-12 21-1614921501
57.NFeb.
2012
Stefan Waffler
(1631)
1566Johannes Pistorius (1627)
Jennifer Karnott (1587)
16079-21 16-2115011498
Ligen Bayern 2011/12 Mittelfranken - Bezirksoberliga
58.HMar.
2012
Jochen Schwandner
(1609)
1553.5André Mönius (1481)
Petra Ira (1411)
144621-9 21-414981498
SüdOstDeutsche Meisterschaft U22 2012
59.NMar.
2012
Michael SCHEYERLE
(1652)
1575Johannes Scheinpflug (1647)
Maria Kühne (1457)
155221-10 21-414981503
60.NMar.
2012
Michael SCHEYERLE
(1658)
1580.5Patrick Roth (1565)
Xuan Mai Nguyen (1573)
156921-19 21-1915031510
61.NMar.
2012
Michael SCHEYERLE
(1665)
1587.5Michael Teuber (1634)
Annika Oliwa (1561)
1597.520-22 21-16 13-­2115101503
Ligen Bayern 2011/12 Mittelfranken - Bezirksoberliga
62.GMar.
2012
Jochen Schwandner
(1609)
1556Michael Krach (1552)
Karin Rebelein (1404)
147821-13 21-1315031504
43. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 2012
63.NApr.
2012
Christoph Mangstl
(1542)
1523Andreas Schneider (1585)
Nathalie Burger (1513)
154915-21 23-21 17-2115041499
Yonex Langenfeld Cup U17-U19 2012 (NRW)
64.NAug.
2012
Stefan Waffler
(1610)
1554.5Thomas Vallez (1782)
Joanna Chaube (1720)
175120-22 21-13 21-1914991517
Bitburger Badminton Open Grand Prix Gold 2012
65.NNov.
2012
Lucas Bednorsch
(1696)
1606.5Raphael Beck (1780)
Alina Hammes (1571)
1675.513-­21 20-2215171515
2. DBV-RLT U15 & U17 2012-13
66.NNov.
2012
Stefan Waffler
(1606)
1560.5Fabian Bender (1571)
Theresa Isenberg (1360)
1465.521-11 21-1115151516
67.NNov.
2012
Stefan Waffler
(1607)
1561.5Philipp Zieschang (1651)
Julia Bömelburg (1481)
156621-10 14-21 21-1715161526
68.NNov.
2012
Stefan Waffler
(1618)
1572Simon Wang (1658)
Luise Heim (1471)
1564.516-21 18-2115261516
69.NNov.
2012
Stefan Waffler
(1608)
1562Lucas Böhnisch (1590)
Helena Storch (1525)
1557.521-15 21-1715161524
4. DBV RLT O19 2012
70.NNov.
2012
Stefan Waffler
(1616)
1570Steffen Peterskovsky (1717)
Natalie Paul (1526)
1621.519-21 18-2115241521
3. DBV-RLT U15 & U17 2012-13
71.NDec.
2012
Stefan Waffler
(1623)
1572Yannic Wenk (1538)
Kim Bender (1475)
1506.521-12 21-1915211523
72.NDec.
2012
Stefan Waffler
(1624)
1573.5Lucas Böhnisch (1594)
Helena Storch (1528)
156121-15 21-1715231530
73.NDec.
2012
Stefan Waffler
(1631)
1580.5Simon Wang (1686)
Luise Heim (1500)
159321-13 21-1615301541
SüdOstDeutsche Meisterschaft O19 2013
74.NJan.
2013
Stefan Waffler
(1642)
1591.5Tobias Güttinger (1675)
Natalie Paul (1528)
1601.521-16 21-1615411551
75.NJan.
2013
Stefan Waffler
(1653)
1602Tobias Wadenka (1764)
Amelie Oliwa (1586)
16758-21 18-2115511550
SüdOstdeutsche Meisterschaft U13-U19 2013
76.NJan.
2013
Stefan Waffler
(1651)
1600.5Lucas Böhnisch (1601)
Helena Storch (1536)
1568.521-19 21-1515501554
77.NJan.
2013
Stefan Waffler
(1656)
1605Noah Gnalian (1477)
Madita SICKINGER (1438)
1457.521-11 21-1415541555
61. Deutsche Meisterschaften 2013
78.NJan.
2013
Stefan Waffler
(1657)
1606Robert Hinsche (1735)
Bianca Pils (1574)
1654.58-21 14-2115551552
Deutsche Meisterschaften U15-U19 2013
79.NFeb.
2013
Stefan Waffler
(1655)
1603.5Philipp Zieschang (1611)
Julia Bömelburg (1440)
1525.521-12 21-23 16-2115521535
3. DBV-RLT O19 2013
80.NSep.
2013
Michael SCHEYERLE
(1655)
1595Alexander Strehse (1690)
Lisa Behme (1527)
1608.521-16 14-21 21-1515351546
81.NSep.
2013
Michael SCHEYERLE
(1666)
1606Benjamin Wanhoff (1721)
Kathrin Piotrowski (1734)
1727.521-19 12-21 11-2115461546
1. Deutsches RLT U13-U19 2013-14
82.NNov.
2013
Stefan Waffler
(1598)
1572Yannic Wenk (1566)
Marie Schweitzer (1526)
154623-21 21-1715461551
83.NNov.
2013
Stefan Waffler
(1603)
1577Alan ERBEN (1591)
Janina Schumacher (1589)
159021-17 18-21 18-2115511544
BBV-EM U11-U19 2013 - München
84.NNov.
2013
Stefan Waffler
(1605)
1574.5Matthias Minz (1508)
Sara Gehrmann (1280)
139421-14 21-715441544
85.NNov.
2013
Stefan Waffler
(1606)
1575Benjamin Dierks (1558)
Brid Stepper (1382)
147021-8 21-1615441544
86.NNov.
2013
Stefan Waffler
(1606)
1575Lucas Böhnisch (1601)
Helena Storch (1551)
157621-19 21-1815441554
BBV-EM O19 2013
87.NDec.
2013
Stefan Waffler
(1615)
1584.5Udo Lehmann (1649)
Rebecca Klier (1419)
153421-8 21-1715541556
88.NDec.
2013
Stefan Waffler
(1617)
1586.5Arno Kohl (1589)
Johanna Reinhardt (1468)
1528.516-21 21-18 21-1815561558
89.NDec.
2013
Stefan Waffler
(1619)
1588.5Michael Hauber (1691)
Julia Hauber (1662)
1676.513-­21 10-2115581557
2. Deutsches RLT U13-U19 2013-14
90.NDec.
2013
Stefan Waffler
(1618)
1587.5Lucas Böhnisch (1590)
Helena Storch (1534)
156219-21 14-2115571544
91.NDec.
2013
Stefan Waffler
(1606)
1575Markus Hennes (1525)
Lena Seibert (1464)
1494.521-19 21-1315441545
92.NDec.
2013
Stefan Waffler
(1606)
1575.5Philipp Zieschang (1600)
Janice Kaulitzky (1490)
154521-11 18-21 21-915451550
93.NDec.
2013
Stefan Waffler
(1611)
1580.5Paul Jäde (1577)
Joyce Grimm (1540)
1558.521-15 22-2015501555
SüdOstDeutsche Meisterschaft O19 2014
94.NJan.
2014
Johannes Pistorius
(1719)
1637Tobias Axmann (1600)
Marika Werner (1481)
1540.521-18 21-1415551556
95.NJan.
2014
Johannes Pistorius
(1719)
1637.5Tobias Güttinger (1685)
Amelie Oliwa (1563)
162418-21 14-2115561545
SüdOstdeutsche Meisterschaft U13-U19 2014
96.NJan.
2014
Stefan Waffler
(1616)
1580.5Philipp Serby (1588)
Tania Jötten (1522)
155512-21 16-2115451532
Deutsche Meisterschaften U15-U19 2014
97.NFeb.
2014
Stefan Waffler
(1604)
1568Lukas Scherf (1574)
Malika Jung (1428)
150121-18 21-915321533
98.NFeb.
2014
Stefan Waffler
(1605)
1569Yannik Windhorst (1676)
Lena Moses (1529)
1602.519-21 21-15 21-1515331547
99.NFeb.
2014
Stefan Waffler
(1619)
1583Fabian Roth (1794)
Jennifer Karnott (1657)
1725.521-23 19-2115471547
SüdOstDeutsche Meisterschaft U22 2014
100.NMar.
2014
Stefan Waffler
(1622)
1584.5Tobias Winter (1511)
Meike Hartenstein (1349)
143021-9 21-1415471547
101.NMar.
2014
Stefan Waffler
(1622)
1584.5Björn Hagemeister (1606)
Janina Schumacher (1573)
1589.519-21 15-2115471539
45. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 - 2014
102.NApr.
2014
Björn Hagemeister
(1625)
1582Rasmus Zander (1687)
Joyce Grimm (1532)
1609.521-17 16-21 21-1815391552
103.NApr.
2014
Björn Hagemeister
(1639)
1595.5Mark Lamsfuß (1773)
Franziska Volkmann (1655)
17146-21 17-2115521552
SüdOstDeutsche Meisterschaft O19 2015
104.NJan.
2015
Stefan Waffler
(1655)
1603.5Björn Hagemeister (1644)
Nathalie Grittner (1519)
1581.521-16 21-1315521557
105.NJan.
2015
Stefan Waffler
(1661)
1609Tom Wendt (1665)
Lisa Baumgärtner (1591)
162816-21 21-17 11-2115571551
Südostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U13-U19 2015
106.NJan.
2015
Hannes Gerberich
(1579)
1565Benjamin Dierks (1559)
Brid Stepper (1391)
147521-15 15-21 21-1715511552
107.NJan.
2015
Hannes Gerberich
(1579)
1565.5Lukas BURGER (1599)
Nathalie Seidel (1465)
153215-21 19-2115521538
Deutsche Meisterschaften U15-U19 2015
108.NFeb.
2015
Hannes Gerberich
(1565)
1551.5Torge BAUER (1647)
Brenda FERNARDIN (1535)
159119-21 21-9 21-1115381552
109.NFeb.
2015
Hannes Gerberich
(1580)
1566Niklas Kampmeier (1578)
Hannah Schiwon (1502)
154021-18 21-1215521557
110.NFeb.
2015
Hannes Gerberich
(1585)
1571David Peng (1630)
Luise Heim (1538)
158424-26 22-2415571551
SüdOstDeutsche Meisterschaft U22 2015
111.NMar.
2015
Georg Rötzer
(1566)
1558.5Andreas GEISENHOFER (1581)
Franziska Willenbacher (1453)
15179-21 12-2115511536
46. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 - 2015
112.NApr.
2015
Lukas BURGER
(1621)
1578.5Moritz Predel (1576)
Nathalie Burger (1510)
154321-15 21-1615361540
113.NApr.
2015
Lukas BURGER
(1625)
1582.5Lucas Gredner (1713)
Nadine CORDES (1560)
1636.519-21 9-2115401538
7. Donau Cup
114.NJul.
2015
Stefan Waffler
(1654)
1596Sebastian Keller (1546)
Sarka Meier (1429)
1487.513-­21 21-18 21-1515381538
115.NJul.
2015
Stefan Waffler
(1655)
1596.5Michael Kürzeder (1497)
Elisa Güttinger (1492)
1494.521-14 21-1815381538
116.NJul.
2015
Stefan Waffler
(1655)
1596.5Christian Heufelder (1546)
Isabelle Mader (1462)
150421-13 12-21 21-1015381539
117.NJul.
2015
Stefan Waffler
(1656)
1597.5Florian Waffler (1687)
Annika Oliwa (1600)
1643.519-21 20-2215391536
4. DBV-RLT O19 2015
118.NNov.
2015
Alan ERBEN
(1601)
1568.5Fabian Stoppel (1740)
Laura Riffelmann (1639)
1689.521-17 14-21 22-2415361536
SüdOstDeutsche Meisterschaft O19 2016
119.NJan.
2016
Stefan Waffler
(1631)
1583.5Florian Winniger (1611)
Jennifer Löwenstein (1575)
159321-18 21-1215361547
120.NJan.
2016
Stefan Waffler
(1641)
1594Benjamin Placzek (1677)
Nicole Schnurrer (1560)
1618.521-14 21-1815471559
121.NJan.
2016
Stefan Waffler
(1654)
1606.5Tobias Arenz (1686)
Janina Schumacher (1596)
164121-14 10-21 21-1815591573
122.NJan.
2016
Stefan Waffler
(1668)
1620.5Lucas Böhnisch (1695)
Helena Storch (1554)
1624.518-21 14-2115731565
64. Deutsche Meisterschaften 2016
123.NFeb.
2016
Lucas Böhnisch
(1703)
1634Jan Felix Matulat (1589)
Stine Küspert (1547)
156821-16 21-1315651566
124.NFeb.
2016
Lucas Böhnisch
(1704)
1635Fabian Stoppel (1723)
Laura Riffelmann (1621)
167218-21 21-14 17-2115661562
Bundesligen 2016/17 1. Bundesliga
125.HSep.
2016
Johannes Pistorius
(1758)
1660Philipp Wachenfeld (1804)
Fabienne Köhler (1623)
1713.511-7 9-11 9-11 7-1115621559
126.HSep.
2016
Florian Waffler
(1701)
1630Nikolaj Persson (1737)
Iris Tabeling (1776)
1756.55-11 11-8 11-8 11-915591577
127.GSep.
2016
Johannes Pistorius
(1755)
1666Jelle Maas (1824)
Cheryl Seinen (1716)
17704-11 5-11 5-1115771577
128.HOct.
2016
Florian Waffler
(1719)
1648Sam Magee (1876)
Carla Nelte (1810)
18434-11 5-11 3-1115771577
129.GOct.
2016
Johannes Pistorius
(1767)
1672Akshay Dewalkar (1841)
Eva Janssens (1681)
17617-11 11-9 11-715771577
130.HOct.
2016
Johannes Pistorius
(1780)
1678.5Michael Fuchs (1855)
Isabell Herttrich (1774)
1814.56-11 11-8 4-11 8-1115771577
4. DBV-RLT O19 2016
131.NNov.
2016
Hannes Gerberich
(1634)
1605.5Robert Franke (1739)
Lisa Deichgräber (1585)
166221-12 21-1515771593
132.NNov.
2016
Hannes Gerberich
(1650)
1621.5Pasquale Czeckay (1603)
Jasmin Wu (1566)
1584.520-22 21-19 15-2115931579
Bundesligen 2016/17 1. Bundesliga
133.GNov.
2016
Pawel Pietryja
(1816)
1697.5Manuel Heumann (1759)
Elisabeth Baldauf (1697)
172811-13 5-11 11-915791575
134.GDec.
2016
Johannes Pistorius
(1767)
1671Robert Blair (1880)
Eefje Muskens (1731)
1805.56-11 11-9 8-1115751575
135.GDec.
2016
Pawel Pietryja
(1834)
1704.5Robin Tabeling (1866)
Johanna Goliszewski (1735)
1800.55-11 11-8 7-1115751575
136.HJan.
2017
Pawel Pietryja
(1834)
1704.5Raphael Beck (1793)
Eva Janssens (1693)
174310-12 8-11 2-1115751571
137.GJan.
2017
Pawel Pietryja
(1829)
1700Wojciech Szkudlarczyk (1832)
Fabienne Köhler (1622)
172711-8 11-8 6-1115711585
138.HJan.
2017
Johannes Pistorius
(1767)
1676Jelle Maas (1852)
Cheryl Seinen (1747)
1799.52-11 7-11 4-1115851584
65. Deutsche Meisterschaften 2017
139.NFeb.
2017
Benjamin Wahl
(1697)
1640.5Fabian Stoppel (1762)
Laura Riffelmann (1669)
1715.513-­21 21-17 18-2115841583
Bundesligen 2016/17 1. Bundesliga
140.GFeb.
2017
Johannes Pistorius
(1762)
1672.5Fabian Holzer (1758)
Carla Nelte (1814)
17865-11 5-11 5-1115831583
141.HFeb.
2017
Pawel Pietryja
(1843)
1713Manuel Heumann (1758)
Kaja Stankovic (1596)
16778-11 11-9 9-11 15-14 11-915831586
SüdOstDeutsche Meisterschaft U22 2017
142.NMar.
2017
Lucas Böhnisch
(1698)
1642Jonas BURGER (1725)
Janina Schumacher (1604)
1664.512-21 21-17 15-2115861581
Bundesligen 2016/17 1. Bundesliga
143.HMar.
2017
Johannes Pistorius
(1771)
1676Robert Blair (1853)
Eefje Muskens (1730)
1791.57-11 5-11 6-1115811580
144.HMar.
2017
Pawel Pietryja
(1824)
1702Robin Tabeling (1867)
Johanna Goliszewski (1744)
1805.59-11 12-14 11-7 7-1115801580
48. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 - 2017
145.NApr.
2017
Lucas Böhnisch
(1703)
1641.5Robin Möller (1651)
Hannah Schiwon (1498)
1574.521-18 21-1115801581
146.NApr.
2017
Lucas Böhnisch
(1705)
1643Ciarán Fitzgerald (1624)
Alicia Molitor (1495)
1559.521-11 21-1715811582
147.NApr.
2017
Lucas Böhnisch
(1706)
1644Johannes Pistorius (1769)
Theresa Wurm (1635)
170221-14 13-­21 21-1815821598
148.NApr.
2017
Lucas Böhnisch
(1722)
1660Bjarne GEISS (1782)
Stine Küspert (1562)
167218-21 21-18 21-1515981609