Das inoffizielle Rating der Badmintonspieler in Deutschland

Spieler suchen:



Spieler vergleichen:




Was bedeuten
diese Zahlen?


Verteilung der
Spielstärke


Kontakt

F. A. Q.

Spieler:Lukas Rupp
DisziplinAktuellMaximumø GegnerSpiele
Einzel:167016731550257
Doppel:165416541542217
Mixed:15481548144547
Verein:TSV 1860 Ansbach

Ratingentwicklung Doppel

Nr.OrtDatumMitspieler (Rating)RatingGegnerRating
der
Gegner
ErgebnisÄnderung
Ligen Bayern 2010/11 Mittelfranken - U15 Bezirksoberliga
1.GOct.
2010
Michael Nerdenyan
(1439)
1445.5Oliver Gottsleben (1433)
Steffen Helmsauer (1388)
1410.521-15 21-514521457
BBV-EM U11-U19 2010 - München
2.NNov.
2010
Jakob Arendt
(1414)
1435.5Jakob Fleckenstein (1425)
Michael Ngao (1423)
142421-18 21-1914571464
3.NNov.
2010
Jakob Arendt
(1421)
1442.5Felix Kick (1574)
Stefan Waffler (1526)
15505-21 7-2114641464
Ligen Bayern 2010/11 Mittelfranken - U15 Bezirksoberliga
4.HNov.
2010
Michael Nerdenyan
(1444)
1454Patrick Riedl (1424)
Alexander Anderle (1354)
138921-6 21-314641464
5.HDec.
2010
Michael Nerdenyan
(1444)
1454Dennis Reiter (1406)
Nikolaus Nölp (1404)
140521-5 21-814641466
1. Regional-RL U11-U19 2011 Nordbayern
6.NApr.
2011
Michael Nerdenyan
(1446)
1456Nils Fischer (1441)
Nick Häuser (1427)
143421-15 21-514661472
7.NApr.
2011
Michael Nerdenyan
(1452)
1462Daniel Lee (1451)
Felix Oestereich (1405)
142819-21 21-10 21-1914721476
2. Regional-RL U11-U19 2011 Nordbayern
8.NMay.
2011
Michael Nerdenyan
(1456)
1466Jonas Grün (1487)
Lukas Zentgraf (1483)
14856-21 17-2114761470
1. bayerische RL U13-U19 - Nördlingen
9.NMay.
2011
Michael Nerdenyan
(1450)
1460Noah Gnalian (1483)
Moritz Harwalik (1462)
1472.520-22 14-2114701463
10.NMay.
2011
Michael Nerdenyan
(1443)
1453Daniel Lee (1453)
Felix Oestereich (1406)
1429.521-18 13-­21 14-2114631450
3. bayerische RL U11-U19 - Großwallstadt
11.NJul.
2011
Michael Nerdenyan
(1430)
1440Alexander Sapp (1490)
Patrick Scheiel (1524)
150715-21 11-2114501448
12.NJul.
2011
Michael Nerdenyan
(1429)
1438.5Jonas Grün (1466)
Lukas Zentgraf (1462)
146419-21 10-2114481443
13.NJul.
2011
Michael Nerdenyan
(1423)
1433Daniel Schütz (1411)
Darren Wilde (1387)
139921-15 21-1714431447
Ligen Bayern 2011/12 Mittelfranken - U15 Bezirksoberliga
14.GSep.
2011
Michael Nerdenyan
(1428)
1437.5Timon Rippl (1409)
Felix Kröger (1407)
140821-15 21-1614471453
15.GSep.
2011
Michael Nerdenyan
(1433)
1443Carl Oerter (1391)
Tobias Stammler (1371)
138121-6 21-114531456
16.GOct.
2011
Michael Nerdenyan
(1436)
1446Luis Schwanitz (1445)
Kilian Schwanitz (1431)
143821-2 21-814561464
17.HNov.
2011
Michael Nerdenyan
(1444)
1454Fabian Geisselsöder (1441)
Fabian Lindner (1386)
1413.521-6 21-614641467
18.GNov.
2011
Michael Nerdenyan
(1447)
1457Florian Knödel (1445)
Jonas Treuheit (1436)
1440.521-5 21-414671474
BBV-EM U11-U19 2011 - München
19.NNov.
2011
Michael Nerdenyan
(1454)
1464Jakob Fleckenstein (1455)
Daniel Hornstein (1392)
1423.521-10 21-814741477
20.NNov.
2011
Michael Nerdenyan
(1457)
1467Matthias Dürmeier (1505)
Noah Gnalian (1488)
1496.58-21 14-2114771473
Ligen Bayern 2011/12 Mittelfranken - U15 Bezirksoberliga
21.HDec.
2011
Michael Nerdenyan
(1453)
1463Oliver Gottsleben (1425)
Maximilian Nuß (1376)
1400.521-3 21-814731473
21. Südostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U13-U19 2012
22.NJan.
2012
Jonas Grün
(1480)
1476.5Hannes Gerberich (1525)
Simranjeet Pal (1544)
1534.511-21 14-2114731471
1. Regional-RLT U11-U19 2012 - Nordbayern
23.NMar.
2012
Philipp Ertl
(1487)
1479Nico Goth (1477)
Sven Hüttner (1462)
1469.521-17 21-1614711479
24.NMar.
2012
Philipp Ertl
(1495)
1487Manuel Langenstein (1437)
David Roth (1449)
144321-17 21-1614791482
2. Regional-RLT U11-U19 2012 - Nordbayern
25.NApr.
2012
Philipp Ertl
(1499)
1490.5Felix Bauer (1458)
Tim Neidhardt (1455)
1456.521-18 21-1614821486
26.NApr.
2012
Philipp Ertl
(1503)
1494.5Nico Goth (1483)
Sven Hüttner (1471)
147715-21 21-14 21-1914861492
3. bayerisches RLT U11-U19 2012 - Nördlingen
27.NJul.
2012
Hannes Gerberich
(1531)
1511.5Malte Hoop (1545)
Matthias Minz (1520)
1532.521-19 19-21 21-1814921504
28.NJul.
2012
Hannes Gerberich
(1543)
1523.5Lucas Böhnisch (1546)
Benjamin Dierks (1551)
1548.518-21 12-2115041499
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Mittelfranken - Bezirksoberliga
29.HSep.
2012
Stefan Queisser
(1544)
1521.5Maximilian Dorner (1508)
Andreas Bräunlein (1490)
149921-14 21-1914991504
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Mittelfranken - Bezirksklasse A3
30.HSep.
2012
Nico Goth
(1457)
1480.5Dominik Meyer (1483)
Benjamin Stephan (1471)
147714-21 21-14 23-2115041511
2. Südostdeutsches RLT U13-U19 2012
31.NSep.
2012
Hannes Gerberich
(1538)
1524.5Alan ERBEN (1548)
Tim Kuchinke (1535)
1541.514-21 19-2115111505
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Mittelfranken - U19 Bezirksoberliga
32.GOct.
2012
Nico Goth
(1464)
1484.5Patrick Riedl (1433)
Holger Krause (1442)
1437.521-1 21-415051509
33.GOct.
2012
Nico Goth
(1468)
1488.5Christopher Ultsch (1396)
Julian Birkner (1426)
141121-6 21-1215091510
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Mittelfranken - Bezirksklasse A3
34.HOct.
2012
Sinan Achmet
(1474)
1492Matthias Ganzleben (1529)
Andreas Peetz (1454)
1491.516-21 12-2115101500
35.HOct.
2012
Sinan Achmet
(1464)
1482Achim Schneider (1429)
Jochen Dachlauer (1439)
143419-21 21-13 21-915001502
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Mittelfranken - Bezirksoberliga
36.HNov.
2012
Benjamin Scholz
(1530)
1516Hannes Oeder (1566)
Philipp Motz (1499)
1532.517-21 21-17 17-2115021494
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Mittelfranken - Bezirksklasse A3
37.GNov.
2012
Nico Goth
(1475)
1484.5Sven Enkler (1479)
Heinz Babel (1407)
144321-18 21-1214941498
Bez-EM U11-U19 2013 - Bez. Mittelfranken
38.NNov.
2012
Philipp Ertl
(1472)
1485Yannic Michael Ruhl (1437)
Tianchen Yang (1454)
1445.521-17 21-1614981502
39.NNov.
2012
Philipp Ertl
(1475)
1488.5Nico Goth (1483)
Sven Hüttner (1460)
1471.521-12 21-1615021508
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Mittelfranken - U19 Bezirksoberliga
40.GNov.
2012
Nico Goth
(1477)
1492.5Patrik Ferch (1486)
Felix Oestereich (1480)
148321-16 16-21 13-­2115081499
Bez-EM O19 2012 - Bez. Mittelfranken
41.NNov.
2012
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1550)
1524.5Bernhard Hutter (1626)
Martin Rövenstrunck (1546)
158617-21 18-2114991497
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Mittelfranken - U19 Bezirksoberliga
42.HNov.
2012
Kevin Di Prima
(1457)
1477Timo Maasberg (1393)
Lukas Mitter (1461)
142721-9 21-214971499
43.HNov.
2012
Kevin Di Prima
(1458)
1478.5Ken Borowski (1467)
Andreas Schumacher (1443)
145521-15 21-1114991503
BBV-EM U11-U19 2012 - München
44.NNov.
2012
Hannes Gerberich
(1538)
1520.5Christian Altvater (1438)
Antonio Ruggiero (1424)
143121-12 21-1315031504
45.NNov.
2012
Hannes Gerberich
(1539)
1521.5Florian Merkel (1458)
Lucas Schröder (1449)
1453.521-11 21-1715041505
46.NNov.
2012
Hannes Gerberich
(1540)
1522.5Lucas Böhnisch (1577)
Benjamin Dierks (1569)
157317-21 9-2115051503
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Mittelfranken - Bezirksklasse A3
47.HDec.
2012
Nico Goth
(1476)
1489.5Daniel Bromberger (1506)
Patrick Kellermann (1458)
148215-21 18-2115031492
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Mittelfranken - U19 Bezirksoberliga
48.GDec.
2012
Kevin Di Prima
(1460)
1476Fabian Freund (1504)
Philipp Ertl (1471)
1487.521-17 21-1714921503
49.GDec.
2012
Kevin Di Prima
(1471)
1487Sven Thimsen (1439)
David Persin (1401)
142021-14 21-915031505
SüdOstdeutsche Meisterschaft U13-U19 2013
50.NJan.
2013
Hannes Gerberich
(1561)
1533Alan ERBEN (1610)
Tim Kuchinke (1573)
1591.511-21 15-2115051503
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Mittelfranken - Bezirksoberliga
51.GJan.
2013
Stefan Queisser
(1529)
1516Bernhard Hutter (1613)
Manuel Hollweck (1542)
1577.510-21 22-2415031502
52.GJan.
2013
Stefan Queisser
(1528)
1515Mate Pieper (1511)
Sebastian Plaum (1514)
1512.521-14 19-21 14-2115021494
53.GFeb.
2013
Torsten Jentzsch
(1537)
1515.5Bernd Growek (1487)
Peter Hofmann (1507)
149721-17 21-1414941501
54.GFeb.
2013
Torsten Jentzsch
(1544)
1522.5Holger Niemann (1386)
Rolf Seefeldt (1363)
1374.521-6 21-915011501
55.GMar.
2013
Torsten Jentzsch
(1544)
1522.5Thomas Mengele (1504)
Andre Egerer (1448)
147621-19 15-21 20-2215011486
25. Moritzberg Pokalturnier 2013
56.NApr.
2013
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1568)
1527Patrick Gerber (1586)
Sergei Woit (1553)
1569.515-21 26-24 17-2114861483
57.NApr.
2013
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1564)
1523.5Fabian Klüsener (1478)
Elias Ruf (1492)
148521-16 21-1914831487
58.NApr.
2013
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1568)
1527.5Lukas Euringer (1531)
Markus Maierhofer (1563)
154717-21 21-13 12-2114871481
59.NApr.
2013
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1562)
1521.5Mikhail Intelman (1478)
Sergey Intelman (1499)
1488.521-14 21-1714811485
60.NApr.
2013
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1566)
1525.5Markus Rupprecht (1534)
Jochen Schwandner (1598)
156615-21 11-2114851482
41. Yonex Erlanger Stadtmeisterschaften 2013
61.NMay.
2013
Nico Goth
(1450)
1466Daniel Paulini (1523)
Elias Ruf (1484)
1503.522-20 21-1914821496
62.NMay.
2013
Nico Goth
(1464)
1480Frederik Neder (1555)
Christian Schäffer (1622)
1588.55-21 16-2114961496
63.NMay.
2013
Nico Goth
(1464)
1480Christian Göbel (1600)
Lars Nähle (1534)
156716-21 6-2114961495
1. BBV RLT U11-U19 2013 - Nördlingen
64.NJun.
2013
Noah Gnalian
(1495)
1495Jakob Fleckenstein (1490)
Tobias Urban (1456)
147321-10 21-1014951501
65.NJun.
2013
Noah Gnalian
(1501)
1501Nils Fischer (1511)
Roman Okine (1478)
1494.521-11 21-1315011508
66.NJun.
2013
Noah Gnalian
(1508)
1508Matthias Dürmeier (1545)
Benett Elstermann (1553)
154921-6 21-1115081523
2. BBV RLT U11-U19 2013 - Erdweg
67.NJun.
2013
Noah Gnalian
(1523)
1523Matthias Dürmeier (1530)
Benett Elstermann (1538)
153421-11 16-21 21-1215231534
68.NJun.
2013
Noah Gnalian
(1534)
1534Michael Nerdenyan (1473)
Darren Wilde (1408)
1440.521-11 21-1015341535
69.NJun.
2013
Noah Gnalian
(1534)
1534.5Hannes Gerberich (1580)
Patrick Scheiel (1554)
156720-22 17-2115351530
Ligen Bayern 2013/14 Mittelfranken - U19 Bezirksoberliga
70.HSep.
2013
Nico Goth
(1463)
1496.5Yannic Michael Ruhl (1444)
Sven Thimsen (1440)
144221-19 21-1815301531
Ligen Bayern 2013/14 Bayernliga Nord
71.GSep.
2013
Jürgen Buckel
(1601)
1566Christopher Galla (1554)
Friedhelm Fricke (1525)
1539.521-7 21-1615311537
Ligen Bayern 2013/14 Mittelfranken - Bezirksliga 2
72.GSep.
2013
Benjamin Scholz
(1530)
1533.5Oliver Petrasch (1617)
Ralf Kohlbauer (1510)
1563.521-17 16-21 15-2115371534
2. Südostdeutsches Ranglistenturnier U13-U19 2013
73.NOct.
2013
Noah Gnalian
(1516)
1525Matthias Dürmeier (1536)
Benett Elstermann (1544)
154021-16 21-1915341545
Ligen Bayern 2013/14 Mittelfranken - U19 Bezirksoberliga
74.HDec.
2013
Nico Goth
(1454)
1499.5Fabian Freund (1487)
Philipp Ertl (1482)
1484.511-21 21-17 21-1315451551
SüdOstdeutsche Meisterschaft U13-U19 2014
75.NJan.
2014
Noah Gnalian
(1570)
1560.5Hannes Gerberich (1610)
Patrick Scheiel (1609)
1609.517-21 20-2215511548
BBV-EM U22, O35-O65 2014 - Michelbach
76.NFeb.
2014
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1533)
1540.5Simon Fäth (1509)
Arno Kohl (1655)
158219-21 18-2115481545
77.NFeb.
2014
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1530)
1537.5Julian Burkhart (1564)
Thomas Fuchs (1536)
155021-18 6-21 21-1815451556
Deutsche Meisterschaften U15-U19 2014
78.NFeb.
2014
Noah Gnalian
(1564)
1560Lasse RATHJENS (1632)
Adrian Scheffler (1571)
1601.514-21 18-2115561553
Ligen Bayern 2013/14 Mittelfranken - Bezirksliga 2
79.HFeb.
2014
Lukas Schäf
(1479)
1516Alexander Petrasch (1651)
Christian Behrens (1482)
1566.516-21 19-2115531549
Ligen Bayern 2013/14 Bayernliga Nord
80.HFeb.
2014
Matthias Fruck
(1623)
1586Christoph Domröse (1544)
Steven Brode (1500)
152221-16 21-1615491550
81.HFeb.
2014
Matthias Fruck
(1623)
1586.5Hannes Gerberich (1598)
Julian Burkhart (1558)
157819-21 21-2315501539
1. Regional-RLT U13-U19 2014 - Nodbayern
82.NMar.
2014
Nico Goth
(1445)
1492Philipp Ertl (1501)
Yannic Michael Ruhl (1484)
1492.521-16 21-1515391548
83.NMar.
2014
Nico Goth
(1454)
1501Nico Maidhof (1425)
Thomas Schnabel (1451)
143821-9 21-1115481549
84.NMar.
2014
Nico Goth
(1456)
1502.5Sebastian Franz (1499)
Maximilian Kraus (1516)
1507.521-15 21-1315491559
Ligen Bayern 2013/14 Bayernliga Nord
85.GMar.
2014
Jürgen Buckel
(1603)
1581Martin Meinhold (1546)
Markus Knauer (1574)
156021-9 18-21 21-1515591566
2.Regional-RLT U11-U19 2014 Nordbayern
86.NMar.
2014
Sven Hüttner
(1476)
1521Andreas Bittner (1440)
Florian Katholing (1406)
142321-12 21-1415661566
87.NMar.
2014
Sven Hüttner
(1477)
1521.5Felix Bauer (1429)
Manuel Langenstein (1431)
143021-12 21-1315661567
88.NMar.
2014
Sven Hüttner
(1477)
1522Philipp Deinlein (1477)
Nico Goth (1476)
1476.521-17 20-22 23-2115671570
Moritzberg-Pokal 2014
89.NMay.
2014
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1581)
1575.5Matthias Jakob (1510)
Reiner Wiedmann (1525)
1517.521-5 28-2615701572
90.NMay.
2014
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1583)
1577.5Jens Heidrich (1557)
Peter Stöckel (1563)
156021-12 21-1915721578
91.NMay.
2014
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1589)
1583.5Matthias Fruck (1629)
Julian Schnuck (1589)
160915-21 14-2115781573
92.NMay.
2014
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1584)
1578.5Matthias Lenzen (1541)
Jochen Schwandner (1604)
1572.521-16 18-21 20-2215731563
1. BBV RLT U13-U19 2014 - Nördlingen
93.NJun.
2014
Noah Gnalian
(1597)
1580Andreas Bittner (1452)
Sven Hüttner (1483)
1467.521-12 21-815631563
94.NJun.
2014
Noah Gnalian
(1597)
1580Matthias Dürmeier (1530)
Benett Elstermann (1546)
153821-9 21-1515631566
95.NJun.
2014
Noah Gnalian
(1601)
1583.5Benjamin Dierks (1566)
Markus Maierhofer (1570)
156821-23 16-2115661555
Offene Nürnberger Stadtmeisterschaften 2014
96.NJul.
2014
Julian Schnuck
(1596)
1575.5Peter Pinzer (1591)
Stefan Tatar (1607)
159921-13 8-21 8-2115551549
97.NJul.
2014
Julian Schnuck
(1591)
1570Sebastian Plaum (1542)
Fabian Stemmler (1567)
1554.521-14 22-2015491556
98.NJul.
2014
Julian Schnuck
(1597)
1576.5Arnd Kleyer (1634)
Marc Schwenger (1679)
1656.517-21 20-2215561555
99.NJul.
2014
Julian Schnuck
(1597)
1576Florian Körber (1654)
Frank Schlosser (1623)
1638.59-21 18-2115551553
1. RLT Gruppe Südost U13-U19 2014
100.NSep.
2014
Noah Gnalian
(1589)
1571Lukas BURGER (1661)
Alan ERBEN (1650)
1655.514-21 8-2115531552
101.NSep.
2014
Noah Gnalian
(1588)
1570Tim Kuchinke (1580)
Patrick Scheiel (1595)
1587.521-7 17-21 21-1915521564
Ligen Bayern 2014/15 Mittelfranken - Bezirksoberliga
102.HSep.
2014
Peter Bejcek
(1543)
1553.5Matthias Lenzen (1537)
Jochen Schwandner (1614)
1575.521-14 17-21 16-2115641558
2. RLT Gruppe Südost U17/U19 2014
103.NOct.
2014
Noah Gnalian
(1611)
1584.5Lukas BURGER (1672)
Alan ERBEN (1661)
1666.511-21 13-­2115581557
104.NOct.
2014
Noah Gnalian
(1610)
1583.5Benjamin Dierks (1587)
Markus Maierhofer (1597)
159221-19 19-21 21-1715571567
Ligen Bayern 2014/15 Mittelfranken - Bezirksoberliga
105.HOct.
2014
Lukas Schäf
(1505)
1536Agung Wulandoko (1563)
Sergey Intelman (1560)
1561.521-14 21-1315671579
Bez-EM U11-U19 2014 - Bez. Mittelfranken
106.NOct.
2014
Michael Nerdenyan
(1465)
1522Felix Kröger (1399)
Timon Rippl (1418)
1408.521-7 21-1215791580
107.NOct.
2014
Michael Nerdenyan
(1465)
1522.5Johannes Hebrank (1448)
Sven Thimsen (1429)
1438.521-10 21-1215801580
108.NOct.
2014
Michael Nerdenyan
(1466)
1523Tim Nebermann (1513)
Nico Goth (1461)
148721-13 21-1715801584
Ligen Bayern 2014/15 Bayernliga Nord
109.GOct.
2014
Julian Schnuck
(1607)
1595.5Thomas Fürbringer (1466)
Severin Kuhn (1511)
1488.521-14 21-815841585
110.HNov.
2014
Julian Schnuck
(1607)
1596Heiko Piehl (1546)
Tim Oechsner (1476)
151121-12 21-1615851585
111.HNov.
2014
Julian Schnuck
(1607)
1596Christian Göbel (1611)
Lars Nähle (1515)
156321-14 21-1815851588
Ligen Bayern 2014/15 Mittelfranken - U19 Bezirksoberliga
112.HNov.
2014
Michael Nerdenyan
(1478)
1533Timon Rippl (1413)
Carl Oerter (1412)
1412.521-2 21-1215881588
113.GNov.
2014
Nico Goth
(1468)
1528Johannes Hebrank (1452)
Sven Thimsen (1429)
1440.521-16 21-1415881589
BBV-EM U11-U19 2014 - Lauf
114.NNov.
2014
Noah Gnalian
(1625)
1607Jakob Fleckenstein (1487)
Tobias Urban (1495)
149121-15 21-915891589
115.NNov.
2014
Noah Gnalian
(1625)
1607Benjamin Dierks (1586)
Markus Maierhofer (1556)
157117-21 21-17 21-1715891593
116.NNov.
2014
Noah Gnalian
(1629)
1611Lucas Böhnisch (1649)
Stefan Waffler (1604)
1626.520-22 13-­2115931586
Ligen Bayern 2014/15 Bayernliga Nord
117.HNov.
2014
Julian Schnuck
(1611)
1598.5Kai Bastian (1635)
Markus Dinnebier (1635)
163511-21 13-­2115861582
118.GNov.
2014
Jürgen Buckel
(1611)
1596.5Markus Krekemeyer (1511)
Markus Knauer (1611)
156118-21 26-24 21-1515821586
SüdOstDeutsche Meisterschaft O19 2015
119.NJan.
2015
Noah Gnalian
(1638)
1612Julian Kramer (1585)
Sebastian Nuss (1652)
1618.521-15 17-21 21-1715861596
120.NJan.
2015
Noah Gnalian
(1648)
1622Andreas GEISENHOFER (1661)
Benjamin Wahl (1718)
1689.512-21 13-­2115961595
Ligen Bayern 2014/15 Bayernliga Nord
121.HJan.
2015
Jürgen Buckel
(1616)
1605.5Thomas Doll (1559)
Maximilian Dorner (1540)
1549.519-21 21-14 21-1215951596
122.HJan.
2015
Jürgen Buckel
(1617)
1606.5Stephan Wilde (1586)
Alexander Birke (1551)
1568.521-8 21-1615961599
123.GFeb.
2015
Jürgen Buckel
(1620)
1609.5Kai Bastian (1646)
Markus Dinnebier (1646)
164612-21 21-915991614
124.HFeb.
2015
Jürgen Buckel
(1635)
1624.5Thomas Fürbringer (1456)
Markus Helmreich (1505)
1480.521-10 21-1516141614
125.HFeb.
2015
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1624)
1619Marc Schwenger (1657)
Luc Heynick (1588)
1622.521-19 19-21 17-2116141605
126.GMar.
2015
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1615)
1610Fabian Hippold (1671)
Julian Burkhart (1616)
1643.519-21 10-2116051602
127.GMar.
2015
Matthias Fruck
(1637)
1619.5Christian Göbel (1632)
Lars Nähle (1537)
1584.521-17 14-21 21-1216021607
128.HMar.
2015
Jürgen Buckel
(1636)
1621.5Markus Krekemeyer (1534)
Andreas Schubert (1502)
151821-9 21-1716071607
42. offene Landshuter Stadtmeisterschaft O19 2015
129.NMar.
2015
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1597)
1602Arthur Schacht (1634)
Bernd Schwarz (1604)
161921-19 17-21 17-2116071600
130.NMar.
2015
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1590)
1595Stefan Steger (1581)
Maximilian Walter (1693)
163723-21 16-21 17-2116001597
1. BBV RLT U13-U19 2015 - Nördlingen
131.NJun.
2015
Jonas Grün
(1566)
1581.5Tobias Geißenberger (1534)
Stefan Schaab (1548)
154121-13 21-1815971600
132.NJun.
2015
Jonas Grün
(1569)
1584.5Andreas Bittner (1578)
Darren Wilde (1563)
1570.521-12 21-1116001607
2. BBV RLT U11-U19 2015 - Lohhof
133.NJun.
2015
Jonas Grün
(1576)
1591.5Patrick Fischer (1519)
Filip Hermanns (1456)
1487.521-13 21-1616071608
134.NJun.
2015
Jonas Grün
(1576)
1592Patrick Biechl (1526)
Daniel Schütz (1550)
153821-15 21-23 21-1216081610
135.NJun.
2015
Jonas Grün
(1578)
1594Kevin Feibicke (1625)
Alexander Niesner (1530)
1577.521-15 21-1316101616
1. RLT Gruppe Südost U13-U19 2015
136.NSep.
2015
Jonas Grün
(1585)
1600.5Ludwig Bram (1576)
Roman Okine (1540)
155823-21 21-1616161619
Ligen Bayern 2015/16 Bayernliga Nord
137.HSep.
2015
Peter Bejcek
(1529)
1574Luc Heynick (1597)
Arnd Kleyer (1629)
16131-21 0-2116191615
2. RLT Gruppe Südost U13-U19 2015
138.NOct.
2015
Jonas Grün
(1588)
1601.5Patrick Biechl (1516)
Daniel Schütz (1543)
1529.523-25 21-12 21-1816151616
139.NOct.
2015
Jonas Grün
(1589)
1602.5Hannes Gerberich (1628)
Patrick Scheiel (1590)
160921-18 5-21 11-2116161608
Ligen Bayern 2015/16 Bayernliga Nord
140.GOct.
2015
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1589)
1598.5Martin Meinhold (1545)
Patrick Gerber (1545)
154521-19 21-1016081611
141.GOct.
2015
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1592)
1601.5Jonas Grün (1584)
Julian Burkhart (1613)
1598.521-13 17-21 21-1116111620
BezEM U9-U19 2015 - Bez. Mittelfranken
142.NOct.
2015
Michael Nerdenyan
(1497)
1558.5Daniel Lee (1519)
Julian Schilling (1497)
150822-20 19-21 21-1116201623
143.NOct.
2015
Michael Nerdenyan
(1500)
1561.5Felix Oestereich (1475)
Darren Wilde (1562)
1518.519-21 24-22 21-2316231608
Ligen Bayern 2015/16 Bayernliga Nord
144.GOct.
2015
Jürgen Buckel
(1621)
1614.5Stefan Maschauer (1551)
Maximilian Dorner (1551)
155121-16 18-21 21-1316081611
145.HOct.
2015
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1610)
1610.5Frank Schlosser (1625)
Norbert Ebenhöh (1571)
159815-21 21-13 21-1416111617
146.GNov.
2015
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1609)
1613Daniel Lee (1546)
Rainer Stötzer (1541)
1543.521-11 21-1916171618
147.GNov.
2015
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1610)
1614Lars Nähle (1555)
Sergei Woit (1592)
1573.521-18 21-1916181623
Ligen Bayern 2015/16 Mittelfranken - U19 Bezirksoberliga
148.GNov.
2015
Lukas Knörr
(1409)
1516Simon Stecker (1401)
Tom Weber (1371)
138621-7 21-1216231623
149.HNov.
2015
Lukas Knörr
(1409)
1516Justus Schürmann (1358)
Peter Klöckner (1362)
136021-3 21-916231623
BBV-EM U11-U19 2015 - Lauf
150.NNov.
2015
Jonas Grün
(1583)
1603Andreas Pietzke (1538)
Sebastian Rogoll (1528)
153321-15 21-916231624
151.NNov.
2015
Jonas Grün
(1585)
1604.5Patrick Biechl (1532)
Daniel Schütz (1537)
1534.521-3 21-1516241625
152.NNov.
2015
Jonas Grün
(1586)
1605.5Hannes Gerberich (1646)
Patrick Scheiel (1627)
1636.514-21 14-2116251621
Ligen Bayern 2015/16 Bayernliga Nord
153.GNov.
2015
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1614)
1617.5Fabian Schäfer (1593)
Ralf Martin Hallmen (1544)
1568.522-20 14-21 23-2116211624
154.HNov.
2015
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1618)
1621Tobias Winter (1582)
Michael Schamel (1535)
1558.521-23 19-2116241607
BBV-EM O19 2016 - Grünwald
155.NDec.
2015
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1601)
1604Frank Schlosser (1626)
Stefan Tatar (1610)
161819-21 10-2116071600
2. Deutsches RLT U13-U19 2015-16
156.NDec.
2015
Jonas Grün
(1578)
1589Torge BAUER (1593)
Adrian Scheffler (1581)
158721-14 21-1816001609
157.NDec.
2015
Jonas Grün
(1586)
1597.5Jan Felix Matulat (1660)
Daniel SEIFERT (1719)
1689.515-21 14-2116091608
158.NDec.
2015
Jonas Grün
(1586)
1597Markus Hennes (1660)
Christopher Klauer (1619)
1639.514-21 11-2116081605
159.NDec.
2015
Jonas Grün
(1583)
1594Hauke Graalmann (1636)
Felix Hammes (1589)
1612.516-21 12-2116051599
Ligen Bayern 2015/16 Bayernliga Nord
160.GDec.
2015
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1594)
1596.5Stefan Becker (1597)
Sebastian Korn (1515)
155621-14 14-21 21-1715991603
SüdOstDeutsche Meisterschaft O19 2016
161.NJan.
2016
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1598)
1600.5Michael Schubert (1617)
Stefan Tatar (1624)
1620.514-21 21-14 14-2116031597
SüdOstdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U13-U19 2016
162.NJan.
2016
Jonas Grün
(1586)
1591.5Rasmus Lenz (1597)
Florian Winniger (1698)
1647.521-19 21-1415971613
163.NJan.
2016
Jonas Grün
(1602)
1607.5Noah Gnalian (1645)
Patrick Scheiel (1651)
164812-21 13-­2116131610
Ligen Bayern 2015/16 Bayernliga Nord
164.HJan.
2016
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1592)
1601Uwe Weißenberger (1593)
Patrick Gerber (1573)
158321-13 21-1516101615
165.HJan.
2016
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1597)
1606Thomas Fuchs (1570)
Steffen Grün (1585)
1577.518-21 21-19 22-2016151619
Deutsche Meisterschaften U15-U19 2016
166.NFeb.
2016
Jonas Grün
(1575)
1597Sebastian Grieser (1591)
Jonas Hechler (1706)
1648.518-21 11-2116191617
Ligen Bayern 2015/16 Bayernliga Nord
167.HFeb.
2016
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1605)
1611Martin Rövenstrunck (1566)
Bernhard Hutter (1588)
157721-14 21-816171620
168.GFeb.
2016
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1608)
1614Frank Schlosser (1636)
Sascha Frank Firth (1623)
1629.521-14 16-21 16-2116201614
169.HMar.
2016
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1603)
1608.5Daniel Lee (1548)
Christopher Galla (1578)
156321-17 21-816141616
170.HMar.
2016
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1605)
1610.5Sergei Woit (1575)
Lars Nähle (1553)
156421-11 21-1816161618
SüdOstDeutsche Meisterschaft U22 2016
171.NMar.
2016
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1607)
1612.5Tim Kuchinke (1580)
Alexander Schröder (1635)
1607.521-19 18-21 21-1816181627
172.NMar.
2016
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1615)
1621Jonas BURGER (1703)
Alan ERBEN (1713)
170817-21 13-­2116271626
Ligen Bayern 2015/16 Bayernliga Nord
173.HMar.
2016
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1614)
1620Fabian Schäfer (1604)
Ralf Martin Hallmen (1547)
1575.521-15 21-1316261628
174.GMar.
2016
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1616)
1622Tobias Winter (1570)
Michael Schamel (1523)
1546.521-17 18-21 21-1616281629
Moritzberg2016
175.NApr.
2016
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1617)
1623Christoph Böhnisch (1581)
Sarid Menzel (1490)
1535.521-17 21-1816291630
176.NApr.
2016
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1618)
1624Mate Pieper (1631)
Volodymyr Stolovytskyi (1518)
1574.521-9 21-1916301632
177.NApr.
2016
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1621)
1626.5Christian Göbel (1572)
Sergei Woit (1556)
156421-14 18-21 21-1816321634
178.NApr.
2016
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1623)
1628.5Andrej Dück (1604)
Joachim Lenhardt (1549)
1576.521-14 21-1616341636
179.NApr.
2016
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1625)
1630.5Alexander Petrasch (1640)
Michael Schubert (1612)
162616-21 21-16 12-2116361627
44. Erlanger Stadtmeisterschaften O19 2016 - Erlangen
180.NMay.
2016
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1615)
1621Alexander Friedrich (1560)
Mate Pieper (1632)
159621-18 21-1316271632
181.NMay.
2016
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1620)
1626Andreas Rosemann (1537)
Daniel Villalta (1526)
1531.521-8 21-1716321632
182.NMay.
2016
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1621)
1626.5Julian Schilling (1494)
Stephan Wilde (1526)
151021-11 21-1516321633
183.NMay.
2016
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1621)
1627Stefan Becker (1563)
Lukas Schäf (1561)
156221-19 21-1416331634
184.NMay.
2016
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1623)
1628.5Daniel Fricke (1600)
Philipp Huber (1644)
162214-21 26-24 21-1516341642
Nürnberger Stadtmeisterschaft O19 2016
185.NJul.
2016
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1631)
1636.5Ajeet Phatak (1591)
Sebastian Schweda (1633)
161221-16 21-1816421647
186.NJul.
2016
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1636)
1641.5Matthias Pröstler (1692)
Andreas Rosemann (1526)
160921-17 15-21 13-­2116471634
187.NJul.
2016
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1622)
1628Hannes Gerberich (1698)
Oliver Roth (1863)
1780.520-22 19-2116341634
2. DBV-RLT O19 2016
188.NAug.
2016
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1622)
1628Jens Lamsfuß (1684)
René Rother (1715)
1699.519-21 19-2116341632
Ligen Bayern 2016/17 Bayernliga Nord
189.GOct.
2016
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1621)
1626.5Florian Körber (1635)
Sascha Frank Firth (1630)
1632.516-21 21-17 27-2516321643
190.HOct.
2016
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1632)
1637.5Norbert Ebenhöh (1544)
Darren Wilde (1514)
152921-12 21-1716431643
191.GOct.
2016
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1632)
1637.5Julian Burkhart (1645)
Steffen Grün (1570)
1607.517-21 13-­2116431631
192.GOct.
2016
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1619)
1625Daniel Lee (1545)
Rainer Stötzer (1535)
154021-13 21-1516311631
193.GNov.
2016
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1620)
1625.5Fabian Stemmler (1576)
Stefan Becker (1566)
157122-20 21-1516311634
194.GNov.
2016
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1623)
1628.5Frederik Neder (1570)
Mate Pieper (1625)
1597.521-16 21-1016341640
195.HNov.
2016
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1628)
1634Philipp Huber (1641)
Peter Pinzer (1669)
165521-17 29-30 21-1616401651
BBV-EM O19 2017 - Neubiberg
196.NDec.
2016
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1640)
1645.5Michael Schamel (1546)
Tobias Winter (1583)
1564.523-21 24-2216511652
197.NDec.
2016
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1640)
1646Florian Berchtenbreiter (1732)
Tobias Güttinger (1737)
1734.515-21 9-2116521651
Ligen Bayern 2016/17 Bayernliga Nord
198.GDec.
2016
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1640)
1645.5Markus Krekemeyer (1570)
Patrick Gerber (1562)
156621-16 19-21 21-1616511652
SüdOstDeutsche Meisterschaft O19 2017
199.NJan.
2017
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1641)
1646.5Tim Gericke (1620)
Sven Hendrich (1582)
160121-15 10-21 14-2116521637
Bez.-Altersklassen EM U22 - O70 2017 - Bez. Mittelfranken
200.NJan.
2017
Clemens Würth
(1423)
1530Wladislaw Kuguschew (1626)
Lennart Vogel (1401)
1513.521-19 21-1816371643
201.NJan.
2017
Clemens Würth
(1429)
1536Philipp Deinlein (1522)
Tim Nebermann (1585)
1553.515-21 16-2116431637
Ligen Bayern 2016/17 Bayernliga Nord
202.HJan.
2017
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1623)
1630Ralf Martin Hallmen (1541)
Fabian Freund (1499)
152021-8 21-1416371637
203.GJan.
2017
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1623)
1630Joachim Lenhardt (1568)
Christoph Jonas (1571)
1569.521-0 21-016371640
65. Deutsche Meisterschaften 2017
204.NFeb.
2017
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1626)
1633Christoph Offermann (1709)
Oliver Schmidt (1691)
170017-21 8-2116401638
Ligen Bayern 2016/17 Bayernliga Nord
205.HMar.
2017
Matthias Fruck
(1650)
1644Fabian Stemmler (1568)
Arnd Kleyer (1623)
1595.522-20 21-1316381640
206.GMar.
2017
Matthias Fruck
(1652)
1646Christian Göbel (1595)
Johannes Ort (1529)
156221-17 21-1616401641
SüdOstDeutsche Meisterschaft U22 2017
207.NMar.
2017
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1629)
1635Jonas BURGER (1744)
Lukas BURGER (1724)
173410-21 13-­2116411640
Ligen Bayern 2016/17 Bayernliga Nord
208.GMar.
2017
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1629)
1634.5Philipp Huber (1636)
Peter Pinzer (1669)
1652.527-25 22-24 19-2116401635
1. DBV-RLT O19 2017
209.NApr.
2017
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1623)
1629Tim Armbrüster (1506)
Jann-Philipp Zocher (1663)
1584.521-16 21-1616351638
210.NApr.
2017
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1626)
1632Christoph Offermann (1705)
Oliver Schmidt (1688)
1696.516-21 16-2116381636
48. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 - 2017
211.NApr.
2017
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1625)
1630.5Johannes Grieser (1673)
Sebastian Grieser (1639)
165618-21 14-2116361631
45. Erlanger Stadtmeisterschaften O19 2017 - Erlangen
212.NJun.
2017
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1620)
1625.5Stephan Unterburger (1534)
Stephan Wilde (1505)
1519.521-15 21-1316311632
213.NJun.
2017
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1620)
1626Michael Tenschert (1512)
Tobias Winter (1568)
154020-22 21-12 21-1516321632
214.NJun.
2017
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1621)
1626.5Rainer Stötzer (1534)
Stefan Tatar (1550)
154221-15 21-1516321633
215.NJun.
2017
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1621)
1627Lars Nähle (1543)
Sergei Woit (1543)
154321-13 21-516331634
216.NJun.
2017
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1622)
1628Alexander Petrasch (1635)
Peter Pinzer (1691)
166313-­21 25-23 21-1316341648
217.NJun.
2017
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1636)
1642Jonas Grün (1654)
Heiko Piehl (1588)
162121-19 28-30 21-1516481654