Das inoffizielle Rating der Badmintonspieler in Deutschland

Spieler suchen:



Spieler vergleichen:




Was bedeuten
diese Zahlen?


Verteilung der
Spielstärke


Kontakt

F. A. Q.

Spieler:Daniel Schütz
DisziplinAktuellMaximumø GegnerSpiele
Einzel:161516151500288
Doppel:161316131500228
Mixed:15431557141697
Verein:ESV München, FT München-Süd

Ratingentwicklung Mixed

Nr.OrtDatumMitspieler (Rating)RatingGegnerRating
der
Gegner
ErgebnisÄnderung
Ligen Bayern 2010/11 Oberbayern - U15 Bezirksliga
1.HJan.
2011
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1292)
1356.5Jonas Braun (1395)
Theresa Zett (1295)
134521-16 21-1914211427
2.HJan.
2011
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1298)
1362.5Matthias Budesheim (1355)
Sophia Heyer (1319)
133721-5 21-514271432
3.GFeb.
2011
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1312)
1372Nikolai Nadler (1411)
Magdalena Zett (1280)
1345.521-16 21-714321438
3. RLT U11-U19 2011 - Bez. Oberbayern
4.NFeb.
2011
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1318)
1378Lea Heinle (1328)
Alexander Sapp (1413)
1370.520-22 17-2114381427
5.NFeb.
2011
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1307)
1367Theresa Zett (1267)
Patrick Biechl (1389)
132821-13 21-1214271431
6.NFeb.
2011
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1311)
1371Magdalena Löhmann (1275)
Jakob Guthmann (1406)
1340.521-11 21-1614311435
Bez-EM U11-O65 2011 - Bez. Oberbayern
7.NOct.
2011
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1315)
1375Kevin Feibicke (1395)
Sabrina Walter (1338)
1366.511-21 17-2114351425
8.NOct.
2011
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1305)
1365Deniz Schriever (1418)
Sonja Karl (1341)
1379.521-11 21-1814251436
BBV-EM U11-U19 2011 - München
9.NNov.
2011
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1316)
1376Nils Fischer (1416)
Josepha Hart (1344)
138019-21 21-18 21-1814361446
10.NNov.
2011
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1326)
1386Noah Gnalian (1466)
Janina Feibicke (1308)
13879-21 14-2114461437
3. RLT U11-U19 2012 - Bez. Oberbayern
11.NFeb.
2012
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1317)
1377Patrick Biechl (1392)
Theresa Zett (1270)
133121-19 21-1914371440
12.NFeb.
2012
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1320)
1380Roman Okine (1459)
Sabrina Aschenbrenner (1305)
138216-21 16-2114401431
1. bayerische RLT U11-U19 2012 - Neubiberg
13.NMay.
2012
Charomon Helbig
(1278)
1354.5Pia Becher (1323)
Alexander Niesner (1407)
136510-21 21-19 11-2114311424
14.NMay.
2012
Charomon Helbig
(1271)
1347.5Anna Blomeyer (1278)
Max Kick (1423)
1350.58-21 23-21 21-1514241434
15.NMay.
2012
Charomon Helbig
(1280)
1357Siripa Phuangrat (1309)
Daniel Lee (1415)
136223-21 21-1714341443
2. bayerisches RLT U11-U19 2012 - Dillingen
16.NJun.
2012
Charomon Helbig
(1290)
1366.5Darren Wilde (1447)
Claudia Jendyczek (1339)
139321-23 22-20 10-2114431438
17.NJun.
2012
Charomon Helbig
(1285)
1361.5Kevin Feibicke (1399)
Lea Heinle (1340)
1369.521-19 15-21 18-2114381430
18.NJun.
2012
Charomon Helbig
(1277)
1353.5Daniel Lee (1382)
Sonja Deusser (1316)
134921-13 21-1314301439
Bez-EM U11-U19 2012 - Bez. Oberbayern
19.NNov.
2012
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1311)
1375Deniz Schriever (1399)
Katharina Müller (1273)
133621-7 21-614391442
20.NNov.
2012
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1315)
1378.5Alexander Niesner (1456)
Michelle Deschle (1356)
140617-21 21-15 21-1314421455
21.NNov.
2012
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1328)
1391.5Patrick Fischer (1404)
Selina Engel (1292)
134821-15 21-914551458
BBV-EM U11-U19 2012 - München
22.NNov.
2012
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1331)
1394.5Andreas Pietzke (1466)
Miriam Abbold (1374)
142021-11 15-21 21-1114581471
23.NNov.
2012
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1344)
1407.5Lukas Zentgraf (1436)
Claudia Jendyczek (1334)
138521-12 21-1814711477
24.NNov.
2012
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1349)
1413Patrick Scheiel (1475)
Vanessa Seele (1370)
1422.59-21 11-2114771469
3. Bez-RLT U11-U19 2013 - Bez. Oberbayern
25.NMar.
2013
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1346)
1407.5Lasse Geldner (1409)
Vera Kowalczuk (1289)
134921-9 19-21 21-1514691471
26.NMar.
2013
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1348)
1409.5Jakob Guthmann (1397)
Lea Heinle (1341)
136921-15 21-1314711474
27.NMar.
2013
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1351)
1412.5Roman Okine (1480)
Sabrina Aschenbrenner (1328)
140416-21 21-19 16-2114741464
1. BBV RLT U11-U19 2013 - Nördlingen
28.NJun.
2013
Sonja Karl
(1366)
1415Nils Fischer (1411)
Julia Harth (1312)
1361.521-16 21-1814641466
29.NJun.
2013
Sonja Karl
(1368)
1417Lukas Rupp (1453)
Alice Böckhoff (1380)
1416.514-21 15-2114661457
30.NJun.
2013
Sonja Karl
(1359)
1408Matthias Dürmeier (1456)
Charumon Helbig (1326)
13919-21 20-2214571446
31.NJun.
2013
Sonja Karl
(1347)
1396.5Roman Okine (1479)
Janina Feibicke (1336)
1407.521-17 17-21 13-­2114461438
4. Zwerger-Cup 2013 in Neubiberg
32.NJun.
2013
Patricia Schütz
(1308)
1373Willy Chen (1507)
Anja Potrafke (1399)
145317-21 21-15 16-2114381437
33.NJun.
2013
Patricia Schütz
(1307)
1372Mathias Schmidt (1501)
Anke Unützer (1330)
1415.518-21 15-2114371434
34.NJun.
2013
Patricia Schütz
(1304)
1369Sebastian Sponsel (1499)
Ute Rupprecht (1367)
143321-17 18-21 19-2114341433
35.NJun.
2013
Patricia Schütz
(1302)
1367.5Trevor Stewart (1449)
Tanja Eberl (1431)
144015-21 9-2114331431
Bez-EM U11-U19 2013 - Bez. Oberbayern
36.NOct.
2013
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1341)
1386Jakob Guthmann (1397)
Sonja Karl (1348)
1372.521-11 14-21 21-1314311438
37.NOct.
2013
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1348)
1393Roman Okine (1487)
Janina Feibicke (1348)
1417.521-19 11-21 22-2014381451
BBV-EM U11-U19 2013 - München
38.NNov.
2013
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1361)
1406Nils Fischer (1433)
Amelie Sagstetter (1377)
140519-21 23-21 21-1114511460
39.NNov.
2013
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1369)
1414.5Patrick Scheiel (1557)
Vanessa Seele (1452)
1504.56-21 20-2214601459
Ligen Bayern 2013/14 Oberbayern - U19 Bezirksoberliga
40.GDec.
2013
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1369)
1414Alexander Niesner (1494)
Paula Kick (1414)
145418-21 19-2114591457
SüdOstdeutsche Meisterschaft U13-U19 2014
41.NJan.
2014
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1366)
1411.5Noah Gnalian (1478)
Madita SICKINGER (1421)
1449.515-21 8-2114571453
2. Bez-RLT U11-U19 2014 - Bez. Oberbayern
42.NFeb.
2014
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1353)
1403Magdalena Löhmann (1269)
Christian Neumayer (1426)
1347.521-15 21-1114531455
43.NFeb.
2014
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1355)
1405Melissa Zowislo (1333)
Jan Merz (1422)
1377.521-13 21-1014551460
44.NFeb.
2014
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1360)
1410Anna Leinauer (1301)
Roman Okine (1489)
139510-21 17-2114601449
3. Bez-RLT U11-U19 2014 - Bez. Oberbayern
45.NFeb.
2014
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1349)
1399Jan Merz (1408)
Lisa Burgmann (1308)
135821-11 21-1514491452
46.NFeb.
2014
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1352)
1402Alexander Niesner (1515)
Paula Kick (1435)
147512-21 18-2114521451
47.NFeb.
2014
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1351)
1401Roman Okine (1493)
Lea Heinle (1337)
141517-21 21-13 21-1114511462
1. Regional-RLT U13-U19 2014 - Südbayern
48.NMar.
2014
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1362)
1412Tobias Seeanner (1414)
Anna Blomeyer (1398)
140615-21 21-15 21-1214621470
49.NMar.
2014
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1370)
1420Alexander Niesner (1521)
Paula Kick (1441)
148114-21 13-­2114701468
50.NMar.
2014
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1368)
1418Tim Cramer (1450)
Isabelle Mader (1410)
143014-21 21-14 21-1314681479
3. Regional-RLT U11-U19 2014 - Südbayern
51.NMay.
2014
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1374)
1426.5Tim Hummel (1460)
Theresa Zett (1327)
1393.521-13 21-914791483
52.NMay.
2014
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1378)
1430.5Kevin Feibicke (1526)
Charumon Helbig (1360)
144316-21 20-2214831476
53.NMay.
2014
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1371)
1423.5Tim Cramer (1447)
Isabelle Mader (1407)
142722-20 21-1614761486
24. Nördlinger Daniel Cup 2014
54.NMay.
2014
Patricia Schütz
(1335)
1410.5Sebastian Sponsel (1482)
Stefanie Einwang (1335)
1408.522-20 14-21 21-1914861494
55.NMay.
2014
Patricia Schütz
(1344)
1419Jens Jäckle (1590)
Anette Strauß (1445)
1517.519-21 21-16 19-2114941494
56.NMay.
2014
Patricia Schütz
(1343)
1418.5Daniel Heufelder (1520)
Christina Lorenz (1451)
1485.521-15 7-21 14-2114941492
1. BBV RLT U13-U19 2014 - Nördlingen
57.NJun.
2014
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1380)
1436Felix Oestereich (1448)
Claudia Jendyczek (1349)
1398.521-16 21-1314921496
58.NJun.
2014
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1384)
1440Jonas Grün (1519)
Theresa Redelbach (1396)
1457.515-21 14-2114961490
59.NJun.
2014
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1378)
1434Darren Wilde (1464)
Siripa Phuangrat (1373)
1418.521-15 23-2114901496
Bez-EM U11-U19 2014 - Bez. Oberbayern
60.NOct.
2014
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1380)
1438Henry Hummler (1430)
Sabrina Aschenbrenner (1381)
1405.522-20 21-1214961501
61.NOct.
2014
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1385)
1443Patrick Biechl (1419)
Katharina Müller (1316)
1367.518-21 21-17 21-1315011502
BBV-EM U11-U19 2014 - Lauf
62.NNov.
2014
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1380)
1441Simon Wolf (1474)
Anna Herr (1296)
138521-13 21-1015021504
63.NNov.
2014
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1382)
1443Jonas Grün (1586)
Annabella Jäger (1475)
1530.511-21 11-2115041503
Südostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U13-U19 2015
64.NJan.
2015
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1393)
1448Florian Winniger (1624)
Anke Fastenau (1460)
154211-21 10-2115031503
1. BBV RLT U13-U19 2015 - Nördlingen
65.NJun.
2015
Charumon Helbig
(1349)
1426Darren Wilde (1509)
Siripa Phuangrat (1404)
1456.520-22 22-2415031498
66.NJun.
2015
Charumon Helbig
(1345)
1421.5Filip Hermanns (1416)
Ricarda Herter (1368)
139221-8 21-1014981503
25. Nördlinger Daniel Cup 2015
67.NJun.
2015
Patricia Schütz
(1362)
1432.5Horst Hiller (1430)
Birgit Mayer (1320)
137521-14 21-415031505
68.NJun.
2015
Patricia Schütz
(1364)
1434.5Willy Chen (1566)
Anja Potrafke (1449)
1507.518-21 11-2115051504
3. BBV-RLT U11-U19 2015 - Neuburg
69.NJul.
2015
Charumon Helbig
(1349)
1426.5Darren Wilde (1526)
Siripa Phuangrat (1420)
147321-14 22-24 12-2115041501
70.NJul.
2015
Charumon Helbig
(1346)
1423.5Andreas Bittner (1433)
Claudia Jendyczek (1385)
140923-21 21-1915011507
71.NJul.
2015
Charumon Helbig
(1353)
1430Nils Fischer (1474)
Josepha Hart (1404)
143921-17 21-1815071518
2. RLT Gruppe Südost U13-U19 2015
72.NOct.
2015
Sonja Karl
(1405)
1461.5Lukas Rupp (1491)
Janina Feibicke (1406)
1448.521-13 14-21 13-­2115181507
Bez-EM U11-U19 2015 - Bez. Oberbayern
73.NOct.
2015
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1396)
1451.5Patrick Fischer (1407)
Nadine Larcher (1305)
135621-16 21-1015071508
74.NOct.
2015
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1396)
1452Filip Hermanns (1414)
Ricarda Herter (1378)
139624-22 23-2115081510
BBV-EM U11-U19 2015 - Lauf
75.NNov.
2015
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1398)
1454Andreas Bittner (1483)
Anna Herr (1329)
140621-16 21-1415101512
76.NNov.
2015
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1401)
1456.5Jonas Grün (1605)
Theresa Redelbach (1438)
1521.516-21 17-2115121511
SüdOstDeutsche Meisterschaft O19 2016
77.NJan.
2016
Patricia Schütz
(1363)
1437Sebastian Keller (1551)
Verena Beil (1542)
1546.518-21 12-2115111510
43. Offene Landshuter Stadtmeisterschaften O19 2016
78.NApr.
2016
Patricia Schütz
(1363)
1436.5Tobias Winter (1537)
Tatjana Friedrich (1460)
1498.513-­21 21-11 21-1715101527
79.NApr.
2016
Patricia Schütz
(1379)
1453Matthias Moser (1515)
Charumon Helbig (1387)
145124-22 21-1415271535
80.NApr.
2016
Patricia Schütz
(1387)
1461Arthur Schacht (1593)
Christina Weigert (1421)
150721-19 19-21 21-1915351550
1. Regional-RLT U11-U19 2016 - Südbayern
81.NApr.
2016
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1416)
1483Stefan Schaab (1450)
Julia Hornstein (1328)
138921-12 21-1815501551
82.NApr.
2016
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1417)
1484Tim Hummel (1554)
Vanessa Paquee (1367)
1460.521-19 15-21 21-1915511557
83.NApr.
2016
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1422)
1489.5Tim Cramer (1466)
Isabelle Mader (1474)
147014-21 16-2115571545
2. BBV Regional-RLT Süd U13-U19 2016
84.NApr.
2016
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1410)
1477.5Marc Mitterreiter (1428)
Lisa Burgmann (1320)
137421-11 21-1415451545
85.NApr.
2016
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1411)
1478Stefan Schaab (1459)
Julia Hornstein (1338)
1398.521-11 21-1115451546
86.NApr.
2016
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1412)
1479Tim Cramer (1479)
Isabelle Mader (1487)
148321-16 21-1815461556
1. BBV-RLT U13-U19 2016 - Nördlingen
87.NJun.
2016
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1421)
1488.5Michael Nerdenyan (1426)
Rebecca Arnold (1378)
140215-21 21-14 21-1315561556
88.NJun.
2016
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1422)
1489Darren Wilde (1529)
Claudia Jendyczek (1430)
1479.516-21 21-16 14-2115561546
89.NJun.
2016
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1411)
1478.5Patrick Fischer (1467)
Nadine Larcher (1365)
141621-15 21-1615461547
3. BBV-RLT U11-U19 2016 - Aichach
90.NJul.
2016
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1413)
1480Kilian Spahn (1454)
Ronja Söller (1347)
1400.518-21 21-18 18-2115471530
91.NJul.
2016
Felicitas Rexhausen
(1396)
1463Stefan Schaab (1441)
Julia Hornstein (1320)
1380.521-15 21-415301531
1. RLT Gruppe Südost U13-U19 2016
92.NSep.
2016
Ronja Söller
(1372)
1451.5Patrick Fischer (1460)
Nadine Larcher (1358)
140921-16 21-1715311535
93.NSep.
2016
Ronja Söller
(1375)
1455Darren Wilde (1544)
Claudia Jendyczek (1449)
1496.521-18 18-21 17-2115351531
2. RLT Gruppe Südost U13-U19 2016
94.NOct.
2016
Ronja Söller
(1371)
1451Patrick Fischer (1474)
Nadine Larcher (1372)
14238-21 21-8 21-1315311536
44. Offene Landshuter Stadtmeisterschaft 019 2017
95.NApr.
2017
Patricia Schütz
(1443)
1489.5Pascal Scheiel (1445)
Astrid Scheiel (1392)
1418.521-11 21-1015361537
96.NApr.
2017
Patricia Schütz
(1445)
1491Lukas Euringer (1573)
Regina Bachhuber (1496)
1534.521-15 21-1715371552
97.NApr.
2017
Patricia Schütz
(1459)
1505.5Matthias Bader (1661)
Ute Rupprecht (1347)
150415-21 13-­2115521543