Das inoffizielle Rating der Badmintonspieler in Deutschland

Spieler suchen:



Spieler vergleichen:




Was bedeuten
diese Zahlen?


Verteilung der
Spielstärke


Kontakt

F. A. Q.

Spieler:Benjamin Dierks
DisziplinAktuellMaximumø GegnerSpiele
Einzel:162716741553234
Doppel:164816751567212
Mixed:15991614149970
Verein:TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn, TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920, TSV Bad Abbach

Ratingentwicklung Mixed

Nr.OrtDatumMitspieler (Rating)RatingGegnerRating
der
Gegner
ErgebnisÄnderung
3. Oberbayerisches Ranglistenturnier
1.NMar.
2009
Sandra Strassl
(1340)
1392.5Rebecca Klier (1348)
Lucas Böhnisch (1481)
1414.517-21 20-2214451440
2.NMar.
2009
Sandra Strassl
(1334)
1387Andrea Strassl (1296)
Malte Hoop (1461)
1378.521-4 21-1114401448
1. bayerische RL U11-U19 2009
3.NMay.
2009
Sandra Strassl
(1342)
1395Timo Bräu (1457)
Katharina Moll (1346)
1401.521-19 18-21 18-2114481440
4.NMay.
2009
Sandra Strassl
(1334)
1387Yannick Hornung (1458)
Eva Redelbach (1343)
1400.521-19 21-1914401451
5.NMay.
2009
Sandra Strassl
(1345)
1398Wladislaw Kuguschew (1430)
Kristin Bach (1365)
1397.521-11 21-1114511460
2. bayerische RL U11-U19 2009
6.NJun.
2009
Sandra Strassl
(1354)
1407Timo Bräu (1464)
Katharina Moll (1353)
1408.516-21 16-2114601451
7.NJun.
2009
Sandra Strassl
(1345)
1398Felix Kick (1427)
Kristin Bach (1351)
138921-19 21-23 21-1914511458
BBV-EM U11-U19 2009
8.NNov.
2009
Sandra Strassl
(1352)
1405Felix Kick (1420)
Julia Kunkel (1367)
1393.519-21 21-14 17-2114581447
Ligen Bayern 2009/10 Oberbayern - U19 Bezirksliga
9.GJan.
2010
Alexandra Bürgy
(1307)
1377Florian Deißenböck (1421)
Stefanie Schlicht (1299)
136015-21 20-2214471437
1. bayerische RL U11-U19 2010 - Immenstadt
10.NMay.
2010
Sandra Strassl
(1346)
1391.5Yannick Hornung (1453)
Eva Redelbach (1335)
139419-21 21-13 21-1314371446
11.NMay.
2010
Sandra Strassl
(1355)
1400.5Stefan Waffler (1521)
Charleen Lißel (1389)
145513-­21 11-2114461444
12.NMay.
2010
Sandra Strassl
(1353)
1398.5Simranjeet Pal (1454)
Alice Böckhoff (1332)
139321-16 21-1414441452
2. bayerische RL U11-U19 2010 - Burgkunstadt
13.NJun.
2010
Sandra Strassl
(1361)
1406.5Lucas Böhnisch (1522)
Helena Storch (1369)
1445.515-21 12-2114521449
14.NJun.
2010
Sandra Strassl
(1357)
1403Malte Hoop (1480)
Rebecca Klier (1372)
142621-18 21-1814491461
15.NJun.
2010
Sandra Strassl
(1370)
1415.5Simranjeet Pal (1454)
Alice Böckhoff (1332)
139322-20 21-1814611467
2. Südostdeutsche RL U13-U19 2010 - Stein
16.NOct.
2010
Sandra Strassl
(1375)
1421Alan ERBEN (1575)
Madita SICKINGER (1430)
1502.521-17 15-21 11-2114671466
17.NOct.
2010
Sandra Strassl
(1375)
1420.5Simranjeet Pal (1448)
Alice Böckhoff (1327)
1387.511-21 21-14 14-2114661452
BBV-EM U11-U19 2010 - München
18.NNov.
2010
Sandra Strassl
(1348)
1400Maximilian Kurfuerst (1519)
Verena Kempter (1340)
1429.521-14 20-22 21-1914521465
19.NNov.
2010
Sandra Strassl
(1361)
1413Malte Hoop (1477)
Rebecca Klier (1370)
1423.518-21 21-10 21-2314651458
38. Offene Landshuter Stadtmeisterschaft 2011
20.NApr.
2011
Sandra Strassl
(1361)
1409.5Andreas Mikschl (1523)
Katherina Gierke (1389)
145617-21 12-2114581455
21.NApr.
2011
Sandra Strassl
(1358)
1406.5Volker Eller (1572)
Bärbel Fischer (1455)
1513.59-21 6-2114551455
Deutsche MM U15 2011
22.NMay.
2011
Charleen Lißel
(1437)
1446Sven Falkenrich (1591)
Judith Petrikowski (1524)
1557.516-21 21-15 23-2114551473
23.NMay.
2011
Helena Storch
(1405)
1439Torge BAUER (1665)
Carina Hingst (1482)
1573.521-19 21-1514731490
1. bayerische RL U13-U19 - Nördlingen
24.NMay.
2011
Sandra Strassl
(1358)
1424Philipp Serby (1549)
Ina Kohl (1321)
143518-21 14-2114901483
25.NMay.
2011
Sandra Strassl
(1350)
1416.5Wladislaw Kuguschew (1460)
Rebecca Klier (1356)
140814-21 11-2114831473
26.NMay.
2011
Sandra Strassl
(1340)
1406.5Benjamin Scholz (1450)
Luisa Werner (1332)
139121-15 21-1014731479
Bez-EM U11-O65 2011 - Bez. Oberbayern
27.NOct.
2011
Sandra Strassl
(1328)
1403.5Benedikt Leinauer (1419)
Andrea Ngao (1275)
134721-9 21-714791481
28.NOct.
2011
Sandra Strassl
(1330)
1405.5Thomas Altvater (1404)
Ina Kohl (1356)
138021-17 22-2014811486
29.NOct.
2011
Sandra Strassl
(1335)
1410.5Michael Leinauer (1460)
Luca Heinle (1379)
1419.522-20 21-1214861497
Ligen Bayern 2011/12 Bayernliga Süd
30.GOct.
2011
Eva Wagner
(1433)
1465Jakob Bachhuber (1622)
Regina Bachhuber (1471)
1546.510-21 21-17 15-2114971497
BBV-EM U11-U19 2012 - München
31.NNov.
2012
Brid Stepper
(1351)
1424Philipp Ertl (1446)
Silja Guerra (1374)
141021-10 21-1114971504
32.NNov.
2012
Brid Stepper
(1358)
1431Stefan Waffler (1616)
Ina Kohl (1335)
1475.513-­21 21-9 17-2115041501
SüdOstDeutsche Meisterschaft O19 2013
33.NJan.
2013
Brid Stepper
(1355)
1428Stefan Wagner (1694)
Jenny Bayger (1521)
1607.59-21 7-2115011501
SüdOstdeutsche Meisterschaft U13-U19 2013
34.NJan.
2013
Brid Stepper
(1355)
1428Lukas BURGER (1597)
Nathalie Seidel (1437)
151721-15 14-21 16-2115011500
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Bayernliga Süd
35.GFeb.
2013
Verena Krug
(1507)
1503.5Andreas Dittl (1628)
Eva-Maria Herz (1498)
156321-14 15-21 18-2115001499
3. BBV RLT U11-U19 2013 - Regensburg
36.NJul.
2013
Brid Stepper
(1354)
1426.5Markus Maierhofer (1482)
Sandra Strassl (1375)
1428.519-21 21-11 21-1614991508
37.NJul.
2013
Brid Stepper
(1363)
1435.5Felix Kick (1505)
Eva Redelbach (1411)
145821-16 19-21 21-1515081521
38.NJul.
2013
Brid Stepper
(1376)
1448.5Lucas Böhnisch (1604)
Helena Storch (1557)
1580.516-21 15-2115211520
Ligen Bayern 2013/14 Bayernliga Süd
39.GSep.
2013
Verena Krug
(1487)
1503.5Michael Herbert (1522)
Maria Kizil (1673)
1597.521-9 21-915201538
40.GOct.
2013
Verena Krug
(1505)
1521.5Stefan Waffler (1601)
Johanna Reinhardt (1472)
1536.522-20 8-21 21-1815381551
41.GOct.
2013
Verena Beil
(1522)
1536.5Jakob Bachhuber (1633)
Regina Bachhuber (1519)
157612-21 20-2215511548
42.HOct.
2013
Verena Krug
(1517)
1532.5Thomas Mahin (1481)
Stefanie Bachmayr (1460)
1470.521-14 21-1715481549
43.GOct.
2013
Verena Krug
(1518)
1533.5Patrick Flemming (1649)
Elisa Güttinger (1485)
156719-21 16-2115491546
44.HNov.
2013
Verena Krug
(1515)
1530.5Ralph Hamm (1547)
Heike Hamm (1677)
161221-15 15-21 22-2415461545
45.GNov.
2013
Verena Krug
(1514)
1529.5Sebastian Buijze (1570)
Lisa Hornauer (1442)
150618-21 21-17 21-1415451551
BBV-EM U11-U19 2013 - München
46.NNov.
2013
Brid Stepper
(1376)
1463.5Felix Kick (1484)
Eva Redelbach (1414)
144921-16 23-25 21-815511558
47.NNov.
2013
Brid Stepper
(1382)
1470Stefan Waffler (1606)
Julia Kunkel (1544)
15758-21 16-2115581558
SüdOstdeutsche Meisterschaft U13-U19 2014
48.NJan.
2014
Brid Stepper
(1382)
1470Lukas BURGER (1640)
Nathalie Seidel (1479)
1559.524-22 16-21 17-2115581557
Deutsche Meisterschaften U15-U19 2014
49.NFeb.
2014
Brid Stepper
(1381)
1469Max Weißkirchen (1739)
Eva Janssens (1609)
16749-21 11-2115571557
1. RLT Gruppe Südost U13-U19 2014
50.NSep.
2014
Brid Stepper
(1390)
1473.5Lukas BURGER (1620)
Nathalie Seidel (1460)
154015-21 21-17 21-1515571573
51.NSep.
2014
Brid Stepper
(1407)
1490Lucas Böhnisch (1621)
Helena Storch (1586)
1603.512-21 21-17 12-2115731573
2. RLT Gruppe Südost U17/U19 2014
52.NOct.
2014
Brid Stepper
(1406)
1489.5Lukas BURGER (1605)
Nathalie Seidel (1456)
1530.518-21 16-2115731570
53.NOct.
2014
Brid Stepper
(1403)
1486.5Alan ERBEN (1576)
Lena REDER (1482)
152919-21 14-2115701567
1. Deutsches RLT U13-U19 2014-15
54.NNov.
2014
Brid Stepper
(1400)
1483.5Jan Felix Matulat (1583)
Madita SICKINGER (1422)
1502.519-21 18-2115671561
55.NNov.
2014
Brid Stepper
(1394)
1477.5Yannik Windhorst (1643)
Maren Völkering (1443)
154321-15 21-23 19-2115611559
Südostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U13-U19 2015
56.NJan.
2015
Brid Stepper
(1391)
1475Hannes Gerberich (1579)
Julia Kunkel (1551)
156515-21 21-15 17-2115591558
Deutsche Meisterschaften U15-U19 2015
57.NFeb.
2015
Brid Stepper
(1402)
1480Jonas Hechler (1648)
Orianne Perdrix (1418)
153321-17 15-21 21-1415581574
58.NFeb.
2015
Brid Stepper
(1417)
1495.5Jan Felix Matulat (1595)
Madita SICKINGER (1452)
1523.521-15 22-2015741587
59.NFeb.
2015
Brid Stepper
(1430)
1508.5Bjarne GEISS (1751)
Yvonne Li (1588)
1669.513-­21 11-2115871587
BBV-EM O19 2016 - Grünwald
60.NDec.
2015
Verena Roth
(1484)
1535.5Maximilian Leucht (1566)
Katharina Sagstetter (1403)
1484.521-12 21-1915871590
61.NDec.
2015
Verena Roth
(1486)
1538Lucas Böhnisch (1665)
Nicole Schnurrer (1544)
1604.510-21 12-2115901588
SüdOstDeutsche Meisterschaft O19 2016
62.NJan.
2016
Tanja Eberl
(1492)
1540Björn Hagemeister (1652)
Nathalie Grittner (1513)
1582.518-21 17-2115881585
SüdOstDeutsche Meisterschaft U22 2016
63.NMar.
2016
Helena Storch
(1594)
1589.5Alexander Schröder (1651)
Caroline Koinzer (1429)
154021-18 21-1815851588
64.NMar.
2016
Helena Storch
(1597)
1592.5Alan ERBEN (1600)
Janina Schumacher (1583)
1591.516-21 21-16 20-2215881579
Ligen DBV 2016/17 (ohne Bundesligen) Regionalliga Südost Süd
65.HOct.
2016
Julia Hauber
(1599)
1589Konstantin Dubs (1737)
Jessica Willems (1625)
168121-18 21-1915791596
66.HOct.
2016
Julia Hauber
(1617)
1606.5Sebastian Buijze (1533)
Verena Krug (1550)
1541.521-16 21-915961597
67.GNov.
2016
Lotte Lundoe Noergaard
(1438)
1517.5Jonas BURGER (1707)
Denise Walter (1566)
1636.514-21 21-18 10-2115971597
68.GNov.
2016
Lotte Lundoe Noergaard
(1438)
1517.5Simon Kramer (1640)
Corinna Lux (1519)
1579.521-19 6-21 21-1715971614
69.HJan.
2017
Lotte Lundoe Noergaard
(1455)
1534.5Christian Beutel (1667)
Xenia KöLMEL (1497)
158214-21 16-2116141610
70.HJan.
2017
Julia Hauber
(1617)
1613.5Thomas Schlossarek (1692)
Franziska Willenbacher (1520)
160616-21 17-2116101599