Das inoffizielle Rating der Badmintonspieler in Deutschland

Spieler suchen:



Spieler vergleichen:




Was bedeuten
diese Zahlen?


Verteilung der
Spielstärke


Kontakt

F. A. Q.

Spieler:Hannes Gerberich
DisziplinAktuellMaximumø GegnerSpiele
Einzel:174917521614313
Doppel:167316991588175
Mixed:16501650148866
Verein:TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld, TSV 1906 Freystadt

Ratingentwicklung Doppel

Nr.OrtDatumMitspieler (Rating)RatingGegnerRating
der
Gegner
ErgebnisÄnderung
Ligen Bayern 2009/10 Bayernliga Nord U15
1.HOct.
2009
Tim Specht
(1534)
1498.5Kim Noah Nguyen (1476)
Tim Neidhardt (1399)
1437.521-6 21-1214631463
2.HOct.
2009
Tim Specht
(1535)
1499David Roth (1405)
Manuel Langenstein (1390)
1397.521-12 21-914631463
BBV-EM U11-U19 2009
3.NNov.
2009
Alexander Sapp
(1440)
1451.5Daniel Lee (1445)
Felix Oestereich (1409)
142721-8 21-1214631469
4.NNov.
2009
Alexander Sapp
(1446)
1457.5Noah Gnalian (1481)
Moritz Harwalik (1460)
1470.521-13 21-1914691480
5.NNov.
2009
Alexander Sapp
(1457)
1468.5Benett Elstermann (1471)
Kevin Serby (1448)
1459.519-21 21-9 21-1314801487
Ligen Bayern 2009/10 Bayernliga Nord U15
6.GJan.
2010
Tim Specht
(1534)
1510.5Kim Noah Nguyen (1475)
Peter Welzbacher (1418)
1446.521-8 21-714871489
7.GJan.
2010
Simon Schäffer
(1435)
1462Manuel Langenstein (1383)
Joshua Wüst (1391)
138721-10 21-1214891490
19. Südostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften der Kinder u13 und u15 in Niederwürschnitz
8.NJan.
2010
Moritz Harwalik
(1449)
1469.5Benett Elstermann (1485)
Andreas Müller (1617)
155116-21 21-19 11-2114901489
Ligen Bayern 2009/10 Bayernliga Nord U15
9.GJan.
2010
Tim Specht
(1537)
1513Wladislaw Kuguschew (1419)
Benjamin Scholz (1450)
1434.521-17 22-2014891490
10.HFeb.
2010
Steffen Grün
(1421)
1455.5Marius Fischer (1448)
Julian Holzheimer (1384)
141621-16 21-1714901493
bay. Mannschaftsmeisterschaft U15-U19 2009/10
11.NMar.
2010
Tim Specht
(1528)
1510.5Johannes Pistorius (1611)
Philipp Serby (1551)
15815-21 5-2114931492
12.NMar.
2010
Tim Specht
(1526)
1509Benjamin Scholz (1451)
Wladislaw Kuguschew (1420)
1435.521-15 19-21 21-1514921493
1. bayerische RL U11-U19 2010 - Immenstadt
13.NMay.
2010
Simranjeet Pal
(1507)
1500Johannes Pham (1448)
Florian Schiegg (1487)
1467.521-14 21-1814931497
14.NMay.
2010
Simranjeet Pal
(1511)
1504Lucas Böhnisch (1492)
Benjamin Dierks (1492)
149215-21 11-2114971486
15.NMay.
2010
Simranjeet Pal
(1500)
1493Matthias Dürmeier (1495)
Malte Hoop (1507)
150120-22 22-20 21-1314861496
3. bayerische RL U11-U19 2010 - Nördlingen
16.NJun.
2010
Simranjeet Pal
(1511)
1503.5Lukas Bauerschmidt (1433)
Philipp Ertl (1443)
143821-10 21-714961498
17.NJun.
2010
Simranjeet Pal
(1512)
1505Lucas Böhnisch (1494)
Benjamin Dierks (1483)
1488.520-22 17-2114981486
18.NJun.
2010
Simranjeet Pal
(1501)
1493.5Yannick Hornung (1505)
Kim Noah Nguyen (1478)
1491.521-16 21-1714861495
1. Südostdeutsches RLT 2010
19.NSep.
2010
Simranjeet Pal
(1509)
1502Alan ERBEN (1608)
Tim Kuchinke (1599)
1603.516-21 21-17 11-2114951495
2. Südostdeutsche RL U13-U19 2010 - Stein
20.NOct.
2010
Simranjeet Pal
(1509)
1502Alan ERBEN (1592)
Tim Kuchinke (1582)
158717-21 15-2114951494
BBV-EM U11-U19 2010 - München
21.NNov.
2010
Simranjeet Pal
(1508)
1501Alexander Amthor (1453)
Matthias Dürmeier (1490)
1471.521-11 21-1314941499
22.NNov.
2010
Simranjeet Pal
(1513)
1506Lucas Böhnisch (1502)
Benjamin Dierks (1495)
1498.518-21 13-­2114991488
Ligen Bayern 2010/11 Bayernliga Nord U15
23.GDec.
2010
Jonas Grün
(1467)
1477.5David Roth (1438)
Manuel Langenstein (1419)
1428.521-9 21-1014881492
24.HJan.
2011
Jonas Grün
(1471)
1481.5Yannick Hornung (1499)
Kim Noah Nguyen (1471)
148521-15 21-1914921501
Deutsche U15-, U17- und U19-Einzelmeisterschaften 2011
25.NFeb.
2011
Lucas Böhnisch
(1510)
1505.5David Peng (1623)
Max Weißkirchen (1678)
1650.514-21 12-2115011501
unterfränkische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft U19 2010/11
26.NFeb.
2011
Heiko Piehl
(1449)
1475Tobias Baumeister (1438)
Felix Waldner (1428)
143321-10 21-515011504
27.NFeb.
2011
Heiko Piehl
(1452)
1478Julian Holzheimer (1398)
Steven Manns (1434)
141621-6 21-1115041506
bay. Mannschaftsmeisterschaft U15-U19 2010/11
28.NMar.
2011
Jonas Grün
(1480)
1493Tim Fischer (1519)
Benett Elstermann (1487)
150321-18 21-1815061516
29.NMar.
2011
Jonas Grün
(1490)
1503Stefan Waffler (1566)
Benjamin Dierks (1504)
153514-21 10-2115161512
1. bayerische RL U13-U19 - Nördlingen
30.NMay.
2011
Simranjeet Pal
(1519)
1515.5Daniel Lee (1453)
Felix Oestereich (1407)
143021-18 21-1415121513
31.NMay.
2011
Simranjeet Pal
(1520)
1516.5Noah Gnalian (1490)
Moritz Harwalik (1469)
1479.521-11 21-1915131516
32.NMay.
2011
Simranjeet Pal
(1524)
1520Alexander Sapp (1498)
Patrick Scheiel (1533)
1515.521-11 21-1815161525
3. bayerische RL U11-U19 - Großwallstadt
33.NJul.
2011
Simranjeet Pal
(1532)
1528.5Daniel Schütz (1414)
Darren Wilde (1389)
1401.521-11 21-1115251525
34.NJul.
2011
Simranjeet Pal
(1532)
1528.5Noah Gnalian (1486)
Moritz Harwalik (1466)
147621-17 21-1315251527
35.NJul.
2011
Simranjeet Pal
(1535)
1531Matthias Dürmeier (1513)
Benett Elstermann (1510)
1511.521-16 21-1615271533
1. Südostdeutsches RLT - Esslingen - 2011
36.NSep.
2011
Noah Gnalian
(1479)
1506Matthias Dürmeier (1507)
Benett Elstermann (1504)
1505.521-17 22-2015331542
Ligen Bayern 2011/12 Bayernliga Nord U15
37.GOct.
2011
Jonas Grün
(1478)
1510Theo Böhmer (1425)
Nico Maidhof (1421)
142321-6 21-615421543
38.GOct.
2011
Jonas Grün
(1478)
1510.5Daniel Lee (1469)
Darren Wilde (1368)
1418.521-8 21-615431544
BBV-EM U11-U19 2011 - München
39.NNov.
2011
Simranjeet Pal
(1541)
1542.5Daniel Müller (1416)
Andreas Pietzke (1479)
1447.521-10 21-615441544
40.NNov.
2011
Simranjeet Pal
(1541)
1542.5Benett Elstermann (1511)
Kevin Serby (1466)
1488.521-7 21-1015441546
41.NNov.
2011
Simranjeet Pal
(1544)
1545Alexander Sapp (1483)
Patrick Scheiel (1549)
151620-22 21-2315461533
Ligen Bayern 2011/12 Bayernliga Nord U15
42.HDec.
2011
Jonas Grün
(1479)
1506Maximilian Wagenhöfer (1409)
Nico Maidhof (1414)
1411.521-15 21-1415331533
43.HDec.
2011
Joshua Redelbach
(1405)
1469Daniel Lee (1476)
Moritz Bußler (1489)
1482.520-22 22-2415331525
21. Südostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U13-U19 2012
44.NJan.
2012
Simranjeet Pal
(1544)
1534.5Jonas Grün (1480)
Lukas Rupp (1473)
1476.521-11 21-1415251527
45.NJan.
2012
Simranjeet Pal
(1546)
1536.5Matthias Dürmeier (1502)
Noah Gnalian (1498)
150021-17 12-21 21-1415271531
3. bayerisches RLT U11-U19 2012 - Nördlingen
46.NJul.
2012
Lukas Rupp
(1492)
1511.5Malte Hoop (1545)
Matthias Minz (1520)
1532.521-19 19-21 21-1815311543
47.NJul.
2012
Lukas Rupp
(1504)
1523.5Lucas Böhnisch (1546)
Benjamin Dierks (1551)
1548.518-21 12-2115431538
Yonex Langenfeld Cup U17-U19 2012 (NRW)
48.NAug.
2012
Andreas Müller
(1602)
1570Lawrence De Pauw (1760)
Daan Philips (1780)
177018-21 19-2115381538
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Bayernliga Nord
49.GSep.
2012
Heiko Piehl
(1514)
1526Christian Schäffer (1626)
Tim Specht (1592)
160910-21 8-2115381538
2. Südostdeutsches RLT U13-U19 2012
50.NSep.
2012
Lukas Rupp
(1511)
1524.5Alan ERBEN (1548)
Tim Kuchinke (1535)
1541.514-21 19-2115381531
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Bayernliga Nord
51.GOct.
2012
Heiko Piehl
(1504)
1517.5Stefan Queisser (1542)
Peter Bejcek (1508)
152521-15 19-21 21-1715311542
52.GOct.
2012
Heiko Piehl
(1515)
1528.5Martin Meinhold (1531)
Andreas Herrmann (1563)
154723-21 16-21 24-2215421555
53.GOct.
2012
Heiko Piehl
(1532)
1543.5Rudolf Reiser (1543)
Marc Heumann (1579)
156119-21 16-2115551550
54.GOct.
2012
Heiko Piehl
(1526)
1538Moritz Cammertoni (1580)
Michael Weigel (1557)
1568.520-22 17-2115501546
55.GNov.
2012
Heiko Piehl
(1523)
1534.5Christian Göbel (1567)
Lars Nähle (1501)
153420-22 15-2115461538
56.GNov.
2012
Heiko Piehl
(1515)
1526.5Markus Dinnebier (1623)
Anton Sarwanidi (1591)
160711-21 13-­2115381538
BBV-EM U11-U19 2012 - München
57.NNov.
2012
Lukas Rupp
(1503)
1520.5Christian Altvater (1438)
Antonio Ruggiero (1424)
143121-12 21-1315381539
58.NNov.
2012
Lukas Rupp
(1504)
1521.5Florian Merkel (1458)
Lucas Schröder (1449)
1453.521-11 21-1715391540
59.NNov.
2012
Lukas Rupp
(1505)
1522.5Lucas Böhnisch (1577)
Benjamin Dierks (1569)
157317-21 9-2115401538
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Bayernliga Nord
60.GDec.
2012
Heiko Piehl
(1521)
1529.5Philipp Motz (1488)
Stefan Becker (1538)
151321-9 23-2115381545
61.GDec.
2012
Heiko Piehl
(1528)
1536.5Florian Körber (1640)
Stephan Wilde (1551)
1595.517-21 21-14 21-1415451562
SüdOstDeutsche Meisterschaft O19 2013
62.NJan.
2013
Robin Fiedler
(1629)
1595.5Alfons jun. Bachhuber (1663)
Benjamin Placzek (1707)
168518-21 21-16 16-2115621561
SüdOstdeutsche Meisterschaft U13-U19 2013
63.NJan.
2013
Lukas Rupp
(1505)
1533Alan ERBEN (1610)
Tim Kuchinke (1573)
1591.511-21 15-2115611559
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Bayernliga Nord
64.HJan.
2013
Heiko Piehl
(1545)
1552Jürgen Buckel (1639)
Peter Bejcek (1542)
1590.521-14 21-1515591573
65.HJan.
2013
Heiko Piehl
(1559)
1566Martin Meinhold (1516)
Andreas Herrmann (1540)
152821-15 21-1815731576
66.HFeb.
2013
Heiko Piehl
(1561)
1568.5Setia Nugraha (1502)
Rainer Stötzer (1546)
152413-­21 19-2115761560
67.HFeb.
2013
Heiko Piehl
(1545)
1552.5Roman Lebedev (1538)
Joey Lißel (1544)
154121-17 14-21 21-1615601566
68.HFeb.
2013
Heiko Piehl
(1552)
1559Christian Göbel (1595)
Johannes Ort (1549)
157221-19 17-21 21-1815661576
69.HFeb.
2013
Thomas Fuchs
(1540)
1558Fabian Hippold (1655)
Simon Prell (1641)
164815-21 16-2115761576
SüdOstDeutsche Meisterschaft U22 2013
70.NMar.
2013
Robin Fiedler
(1676)
1626Björn Hagemeister (1607)
Andreas Müller (1599)
160325-23 21-1715761581
71.NMar.
2013
Robin Fiedler
(1682)
1631.5Florian Waffler (1731)
Stefan Waffler (1620)
1675.518-21 10-2115811578
2. BBV RLT U11-U19 2013 - Erdweg
72.NJun.
2013
Patrick Scheiel
(1552)
1565Nils Fischer (1516)
Roman Okine (1482)
149921-8 21-1415781579
73.NJun.
2013
Patrick Scheiel
(1554)
1566.5Andreas Bittner (1435)
Lukas Zentgraf (1486)
1460.521-16 21-1115791580
74.NJun.
2013
Patrick Scheiel
(1554)
1567Noah Gnalian (1534)
Lukas Rupp (1535)
1534.522-20 21-1715801584
2. DBV-RLT O19 2013
75.NAug.
2013
Philipp Serby
(1575)
1579.5Karsten Lehmann (1722)
Bastian Zimmermann (1721)
1721.513-­21 13-­2115841584
Ligen Bayern 2013/14 Bayernliga Nord
76.HSep.
2013
Heiko Piehl
(1563)
1573.5Steven Hess (1574)
Steven Brode (1538)
155622-20 21-715841589
2. Südostdeutsches Ranglistenturnier U13-U19 2013
77.NOct.
2013
Patrick Scheiel
(1558)
1573.5Matthias Dürmeier (1541)
Benett Elstermann (1549)
154522-20 21-1915891594
Ligen Bayern 2013/14 Bayernliga Nord
78.HOct.
2013
Heiko Piehl
(1568)
1581Markus Knauer (1536)
Andreas Herrmann (1540)
153821-19 12-21 19-2115941578
79.HOct.
2013
Thomas Fuchs
(1533)
1555.5Fabian Schäfer (1539)
Ralf Martin Hallmen (1513)
152621-16 19-21 13-­2115781564
Ligen DBV 2013/14 Regionalliga Südost Ost
80.GOct.
2013
Tim Specht
(1623)
1593.5Peter Schreckenbach (1605)
Till Borsdorf (1636)
1620.522-20 21-1815641578
81.GOct.
2013
Tim Specht
(1636)
1607Alexander Schröder (1535)
Eric Teichmann (1567)
155121-19 13-­21 15-2115781563
Bitburger Open 2013
82.NOct.
2013
Patrick Scheiel
(1563)
1563Daniel Benz (1842)
Kwong Beng Chan (1846)
184412-21 21-12 15-2115631563
2. Deutsches RLT U15-U17 2013-14
83.NNov.
2013
Patrick Scheiel
(1563)
1563Lukas Junker (1564)
Fabian Stemmer (1620)
159221-15 21-1715631576
84.NNov.
2013
Patrick Scheiel
(1576)
1576Markus Hennes (1611)
Samuel Hsiao (1628)
1619.521-13 21-815761591
85.NNov.
2013
Patrick Scheiel
(1591)
1591Lasse RATHJENS (1651)
Adrian Scheffler (1589)
162021-18 22-2015911605
BBV-EM U11-U19 2013 - München
86.NNov.
2013
Patrick Scheiel
(1605)
1605Christian Jochum (1463)
Kevin Serby (1480)
1471.521-14 21-1616051605
87.NNov.
2013
Patrick Scheiel
(1605)
1605Daniel Lee (1497)
Felix Oestereich (1469)
148321-13 21-1316051605
88.NNov.
2013
Patrick Scheiel
(1605)
1605Matthias Dürmeier (1532)
Benett Elstermann (1540)
153621-18 21-1416051606
BBV-EM O19 2013
89.NDec.
2013
Julian Burkhart
(1558)
1582Dominic Braun (1492)
Pasqual Burg (1526)
150921-18 21-1816061608
90.NDec.
2013
Julian Burkhart
(1559)
1583.5Michael Hauber (1727)
Gregory Schneider (1797)
176215-21 14-2116081607
SüdOstdeutsche Meisterschaft U13-U19 2014
91.NJan.
2014
Patrick Scheiel
(1606)
1606.5Daniel Lee (1495)
Felix Oestereich (1466)
1480.521-14 21-1016071608
92.NJan.
2014
Patrick Scheiel
(1607)
1607.5Matthias Dürmeier (1554)
Benett Elstermann (1549)
1551.521-17 21-816081610
93.NJan.
2014
Patrick Scheiel
(1609)
1609.5Noah Gnalian (1570)
Lukas Rupp (1551)
1560.521-17 22-2016101612
Ligen Bayern 2013/14 Bayernliga Nord
94.GJan.
2014
Heiko Piehl
(1546)
1579Matthias Jakob (1534)
Felix Tomaschek (1591)
1562.521-12 21-23 21-1616121620
BBV-EM U22, O35-O65 2014 - Michelbach
95.NFeb.
2014
Patrick Scheiel
(1616)
1618Simon Fäth (1493)
Arno Kohl (1640)
1566.512-21 21-13 21-2316201604
96.NFeb.
2014
Patrick Scheiel
(1600)
1602Kevin Di Prima (1523)
Lukas Schäf (1470)
1496.521-15 21-816041605
97.NFeb.
2014
Patrick Scheiel
(1601)
1603Martin Aust (1537)
Tobias Karrer (1533)
153518-21 21-13 21-1016051606
Ligen Bayern 2013/14 Bayernliga Nord
98.GFeb.
2014
Heiko Piehl
(1554)
1580Martin Meinhold (1532)
Markus Knauer (1558)
154517-21 21-16 16-2116061593
99.GFeb.
2014
Julian Burkhart
(1553)
1573Joachim Lenhardt (1591)
Fabian Freund (1483)
153721-16 21-1415931598
100.GFeb.
2014
Julian Burkhart
(1558)
1578Matthias Fruck (1623)
Lukas Rupp (1550)
1586.521-19 23-2115981609
101.HMar.
2014
Tim Specht
(1615)
1612Sergei Woit (1567)
Philipp Kraft (1529)
154823-21 21-1016091610
102.HMar.
2014
Tim Specht
(1615)
1612.5Oliver Gryczka (1575)
Fabian Stemmler (1560)
1567.521-17 21-1116101612
103.GMar.
2014
Tim Specht
(1617)
1614.5Moritz Cammertoni (1595)
Martin Ze-Han Zhang (1610)
1602.517-21 21-10 22-2416121602
104.HMar.
2014
Tim Specht
(1607)
1604.5Christoph Clarenbach (1687)
Manuel Massari (1674)
1680.521-18 11-21 14-2116021601
French International 2014
105.NMar.
2014
Samson GRADT-URBAN
(1780)
1690.5Tanguy Citron (1818)
Thomas Vallez (1770)
179421-18 15-21 14-2116011600
45. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 - 2014
106.NApr.
2014
Patrick Scheiel
(1611)
1605.5Matthias Deininger (1663)
Simon Wang (1628)
1645.515-21 16-2116001597
Ligen DBV 2014/15 2. Bundesliga Süd
107.HSep.
2014
Florian Waffler
(1752)
1674.5Marcel Reuter (1780)
Matthias Deininger (1679)
1729.517-21 21-18 21-1715971612
Ligen DBV 2014/15 Regionalliga Südost Süd
108.HOct.
2014
Philipp Serby
(1637)
1624.5David KRAMER (1685)
Simon Kramer (1642)
1663.515-21 18-2116121607
109.HOct.
2014
Felix Kick
(1587)
1597Benjamin Wahl (1724)
Andreas GEISENHOFER (1695)
1709.517-21 8-2116071607
110.GOct.
2014
Felix Kick
(1587)
1597Konstantin Dubs (1738)
Daniel Beier (1676)
170721-16 9-21 19-2116071607
111.GOct.
2014
Stefan Waffler
(1632)
1619.5Tobias SCHEYERLE (1648)
Michael SCHEYERLE (1622)
163521-19 19-21 21-2316071601
1. Deutsches RLT U13-U19 2014-15
112.NNov.
2014
Patrick Scheiel
(1578)
1589.5Jan Felix Matulat (1639)
Simon Reinhardt (1621)
163018-21 1-2116011598
4. DBV-RLT O19 2014
113.NNov.
2014
Florian Waffler
(1761)
1679.5Tobias Mund (1643)
Max Stage (1702)
1672.523-25 21-18 17-2115981588
Ligen DBV 2014/15 Regionalliga Südost Süd
114.HNov.
2014
Felix Kick
(1586)
1587Timo Courage (1718)
Alfons jun. Bachhuber (1682)
170013-­21 12-2115881588
115.GDec.
2014
Philipp Serby
(1643)
1615.5Simon Kramer (1645)
Julian Kramer (1597)
162121-19 21-1915881598
116.GDec.
2014
Philipp Serby
(1654)
1626David KRAMER (1694)
Andreas GEISENHOFER (1678)
168621-13 23-25 22-2015981615
SüdOstDeutsche Meisterschaft O19 2015
117.NJan.
2015
Jonas Grün
(1543)
1579David KRAMER (1677)
Simon Kramer (1633)
165512-21 17-2116151614
Ligen DBV 2014/15 2. Bundesliga Süd
118.GJan.
2015
Stefan Waffler
(1593)
1603.5Matthias Deininger (1656)
Simon Wang (1676)
166610-21 11-2116141614
119.GJan.
2015
Stefan Waffler
(1593)
1603.5Till Felsner (1742)
Julian Degiuli (1750)
174621-23 13-­2116141614
Deutsche Meisterschaften U15-U19 2015
120.NFeb.
2015
Benjamin Winter
(1687)
1650.5Johannes Grieser (1620)
Jonas Hechler (1647)
1633.521-14 17-21 21-1916141620
121.NFeb.
2015
Benjamin Winter
(1693)
1656.5Lukas BURGER (1693)
Alan ERBEN (1701)
169711-21 15-2116201616
Ligen DBV 2014/15 Regionalliga Südost Süd
122.GFeb.
2015
Stefan Waffler
(1596)
1606Nils Feldmeyer (1686)
Alexander Zimmermann (1702)
169424-22 14-21 21-1616161634
Ligen DBV 2014/15 2. Bundesliga Süd
123.GMar.
2015
Tobias Kaiser
(1524)
1579Philip Merz (1694)
Thomas Nirschl (1705)
1699.512-21 21-2316341634
124.HMar.
2015
Tobias Kaiser
(1524)
1579Lucas Böhnisch (1676)
Andreas Fuchs (1686)
168113-­21 13-­2116341634
46. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 - 2015
125.NApr.
2015
David KRAMER
(1681)
1657.5Hauke Graalmann (1658)
Jan Colin Völker (1688)
167312-21 8-2116341628
2. RLT Gruppe Südost U13-U19 2015
126.NOct.
2015
Patrick Scheiel
(1589)
1608.5Tobias Geißenberger (1501)
Stefan Schaab (1518)
1509.521-9 21-1116281628
127.NOct.
2015
Patrick Scheiel
(1590)
1609Jonas Grün (1589)
Lukas Rupp (1616)
1602.518-21 21-5 21-1116281636
1. Deutsches RLT U13-U19 2015-16
128.NNov.
2015
Patrick Scheiel
(1599)
1617.5Markus Hennes (1632)
Daniel Hess (1562)
159719-21 18-2116361624
129.NNov.
2015
Patrick Scheiel
(1587)
1605.5Torge BAUER (1601)
Adrian Scheffler (1590)
1595.511-21 21-12 21-1816241631
4. DBV-RLT O19 2015
130.NNov.
2015
Patrick Scheiel
(1612)
1621.5Thilo Mund (1636)
Tobias Mund (1683)
1659.523-21 21-1716311646
131.NNov.
2015
Patrick Scheiel
(1627)
1636.5Fabian Stoppel (1828)
Christian Bald (1753)
1790.510-21 13-­2116461645
BBV-EM U11-U19 2015 - Lauf
132.NNov.
2015
Patrick Scheiel
(1627)
1636Patrick Fischer (1522)
Filip Hermanns (1464)
149321-19 21-1916451646
133.NNov.
2015
Patrick Scheiel
(1627)
1636.5Tobias Geißenberger (1510)
Stefan Schaab (1525)
1517.521-17 21-1916461646
134.NNov.
2015
Patrick Scheiel
(1627)
1636.5Jonas Grün (1586)
Lukas Rupp (1625)
1605.521-14 21-1416461650
2. Deutsches RLT U13-U19 2015-16
135.NDec.
2015
Patrick Scheiel
(1643)
1646.5David Peng (1682)
Simon Wang (1639)
1660.520-22 21-12 13-­2116501643
136.NDec.
2015
Patrick Scheiel
(1636)
1639.5Hauke Graalmann (1642)
Felix Hammes (1594)
161824-22 21-1416431649
137.NDec.
2015
Patrick Scheiel
(1642)
1645.5Markus Hennes (1663)
Christopher Klauer (1622)
1642.517-21 22-2416491640
Ligen DBV 2015/16 Regionalliga Südost Süd
138.HDec.
2015
Stefan Waffler
(1608)
1624Konstantin Dubs (1758)
Daniel Beier (1671)
1714.518-21 21-18 13-­2116401639
SüdOstDeutsche Meisterschaft O19 2016
139.NJan.
2016
Patrick Scheiel
(1648)
1643.5Philipp Huber (1602)
Arthur Schacht (1629)
1615.518-21 21-17 21-1616391644
140.NJan.
2016
Patrick Scheiel
(1653)
1648.5Andreas GEISENHOFER (1674)
Benjamin Wahl (1738)
170622-20 20-22 10-2116441642
64. Deutsche Meisterschaften 2016
141.NFeb.
2016
Patrick Scheiel
(1650)
1646Jens Lamsfuß (1708)
Dominic Scherpen (1652)
168020-22 21-19 25-2316421656
142.NFeb.
2016
Patrick Scheiel
(1664)
1660Sebastian Gaag (1650)
Timo Kettner (1709)
1679.523-21 21-1916561668
143.NFeb.
2016
Patrick Scheiel
(1676)
1672Richard Domke (1812)
Nikolaj Persson (1812)
181217-21 21-14 14-2116681668
Deutsche Meisterschaften U15-U19 2016
144.NFeb.
2016
Patrick Scheiel
(1675)
1671.5David Peng (1684)
Simon Wang (1648)
166616-21 14-2116681658
Austrian Open 2016
145.NFeb.
2016
Tobias Wadenka
(1776)
1717Denis Grachev (1787)
Rodion Kargaev (1797)
179219-21 9-2116581657
Ligen DBV 2015/16 2. Bundesliga Süd
146.GFeb.
2016
Allan TAI
(1762)
1709.5Matthias Deininger (1669)
Kristof Hopp (1852)
1760.521-14 21-1716571673
147.HMar.
2016
Florian Waffler
(1766)
1719.5David KRAMER (1699)
Alan ERBEN (1701)
170024-22 24-2216731678
148.GMar.
2016
Allan TAI
(1778)
1728Michael Kürzeder (1557)
Christian Heufelder (1603)
158021-12 21-1216781678
47. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 - 2016
149.NApr.
2016
Florian Waffler
(1771)
1724.5Lukas Behme (1700)
Lucas Gredner (1731)
1715.521-15 18-21 21-1516781686
150.NApr.
2016
Florian Waffler
(1779)
1732.5Mark Byerly (1764)
Dominic Scherpen (1645)
1704.521-11 27-2516861691
151.NApr.
2016
Florian Waffler
(1784)
1737.5Lucas Böhnisch (1738)
Alan ERBEN (1715)
1726.516-21 21-14 21-1616911698
Nürnberger Stadtmeisterschaft O19 2016
152.NJul.
2016
Oliver Roth
(1863)
1780.5Matthias Pröstler (1692)
Andreas Rosemann (1526)
160921-15 21-1416981698
153.NJul.
2016
Oliver Roth
(1863)
1780.5Ajeet Phatak (1586)
Sebastian Schweda (1628)
160721-15 21-1516981698
154.NJul.
2016
Oliver Roth
(1863)
1780.5Wladislaw Kuguschew (1622)
Lukas Rupp (1634)
162822-20 21-1916981698
155.NJul.
2016
Oliver Roth
(1863)
1780.5Thomas Fuchs (1610)
Jonas Grün (1643)
1626.521-17 21-1916981698
156.NJul.
2016
Oliver Roth
(1863)
1780.5Manuel Massari (1704)
Thomas Nirschl (1697)
1700.521-13 19-21 21-1816981699
2. DBV-RLT O19 2016
157.NAug.
2016
Florian Waffler
(1791)
1745Sven Kreher (1631)
Felix Ober (1607)
161921-15 16-21 21-1916991699
158.NAug.
2016
Florian Waffler
(1791)
1745Thorsten Hukriede (1821)
Hendrik Westermeyer (1851)
183614-21 6-2116991698
Bundesligen 2016/17 1. Bundesliga
159.GSep.
2016
Florian Waffler
(1793)
1745.5Kai Schäfer (1771)
Mark Caljouw (1811)
17919-11 5-11 9-1116981696
Prague Open 2016
160.NSep.
2016
Patrick Scheiel
(1676)
1686Mads Emil CHRISTENSEN (1800)
Rasmus Rylander (1763)
1781.517-21 16-2116961696
Bundesligen 2016/17 1. Bundesliga
161.GOct.
2016
Pawel Pietryja
(1820)
1758Akshay Dewalkar (1922)
Raphael Beck (1874)
18984-11 13-15 6-1116961696
Bitburger Badminton Open 2016
162.NNov.
2016
Tobias Wadenka
(1752)
1724Mathias Bonny (1776)
Gilles Tripet (1798)
178712-21 15-2116961694
4. DBV-RLT O19 2016
163.NNov.
2016
David KRAMER
(1712)
1703Pasquale Czeckay (1713)
Jonathan Rathke (1666)
1689.521-12 17-21 18-2116941683
BBV-EM O19 2017 - Neubiberg
164.NDec.
2016
Florian Waffler
(1774)
1728.5David Persin (1540)
Pascal Scheiel (1514)
152721-13 21-1216831683
165.NDec.
2016
Florian Waffler
(1774)
1728.5Philipp Faust (1640)
Maximilian Leucht (1571)
1605.521-13 21-1716831683
166.NDec.
2016
Florian Waffler
(1774)
1728.5Felix Künzer (1738)
Gregory Schneider (1732)
173524-22 17-21 18-2116831675
SüdOstDeutsche Meisterschaft O19 2017
167.NJan.
2017
Florian Waffler
(1754)
1714.5Tobias Arenz (1632)
Konstantin Kron (1656)
164417-21 21-12 21-1816751677
Bundesligen 2016/17 1. Bundesliga
168.GJan.
2017
Florian Waffler
(1766)
1721.5Jonathan Persson (1758)
Milosz Bochat (1806)
17826-11 8-11 9-1116771676
SüdOstDeutsche Meisterschaft U22 2017
169.NMar.
2017
Pascal Scheiel
(1514)
1595Noah Gnalian (1598)
Samuel Gnalian (1587)
1592.514-21 21-19 17-2116761666
48. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 - 2017
170.NApr.
2017
Tim Specht
(1685)
1675.5Ciarán Fitzgerald (1637)
Kenny Nothnagel (1596)
1616.517-21 21-15 21-1516661668
171.NApr.
2017
Tim Specht
(1687)
1677.5Bjarne GEISS (1805)
Johannes Pistorius (1813)
18097-21 14-2116681668
45. Erlanger Stadtmeisterschaften O19 2017 - Erlangen
172.NJun.
2017
Darren Wilde
(1579)
1623.5Sergey Intelman (1534)
Tim Nebermann (1605)
1569.521-9 21-1616681670
173.NJun.
2017
Darren Wilde
(1581)
1625.5Patrick Hofstetter (1499)
Michael Schamel (1582)
1540.521-14 21-1016701671
174.NJun.
2017
Darren Wilde
(1582)
1626.5Alexander Petrasch (1649)
Peter Pinzer (1706)
1677.521-16 18-21 21-1816711687
175.NJun.
2017
Darren Wilde
(1598)
1642.5Jonas Grün (1640)
Heiko Piehl (1573)
1606.518-21 18-2116871673