Das inoffizielle Rating der Badmintonspieler in Deutschland

Spieler suchen:



Spieler vergleichen:




Was bedeuten
diese Zahlen?


Verteilung der
Spielstärke


Kontakt

F. A. Q.

Spieler:Theresa Wurm
DisziplinAktuellMaximumø GegnerSpiele
Einzel:166416911549280
Doppel:162416241536218
Mixed:161916741601198
Verein:SG Anspach, SG 1862 Anspach, TV 1897 Goldbach

Ratingentwicklung Mixed

Nr.OrtDatumMitspieler (Rating)RatingGegnerRating
der
Gegner
ErgebnisÄnderung
Ligen Bayern 2008/09 Bayernliga Nord U15
1.HOct.
2008
Kim Noah Nguyen
(1448)
1411.5Fabian Metzger (1423)
Nele Marie Daubinger (1307)
136521-12 21-813751377
2.GOct.
2008
Simon Fäth
(1490)
1433.5Nils Werner Roither (1430)
Katrin Zentgraf (1327)
1378.521-7 21-313771380
BBV-EM U11-U19 2008
3.NDec.
2008
Tim Specht
(1495)
1437.5Tobias Schiegg (1467)
Fabienne Hofmann (1355)
141116-21 16-2113801367
SüdOstdeutsche EM U13-19 2009 in Lauf
4.NJan.
2009
Tim Specht
(1482)
1424.5Georg Rötzer (1592)
Anna Bram (1459)
1525.521-3 21-1013671384
5.NJan.
2009
Tim Specht
(1500)
1442.5Fabian Roth (1689)
Lara KäPPLEIN (1644)
1666.511-21 8-2113851384
Ligen Bayern 2008/09 Bayernliga Nord U15
6.GJan.
2009
Yannick Hornung
(1455)
1419.5Heiko Piehl (1468)
Amelie Specht (1394)
143121-15 22-2013841396
7.HJan.
2009
Tim Neidhardt
(1419)
1407.5Heiko Piehl (1459)
Amelie Specht (1385)
14229-21 5-2113961389
bay. Mannschaftsmeisterschaft U15-U19 2008/09
8.NMar.
2009
Kim Noah Nguyen
(1450)
1419.5Heiko Piehl (1470)
Amelie Specht (1396)
143312-21 13-­2113891382
1. bayerische RL U11-U19 2009
9.NMay.
2009
Tim Specht
(1500)
1441Timo Bräu (1465)
Katharina Moll (1354)
1409.521-8 21-1413821386
10.NMay.
2009
Tim Specht
(1504)
1445Stefan Waffler (1508)
Charleen Lißel (1384)
144621-18 21-413861395
11.NMay.
2009
Tim Specht
(1513)
1454Philipp Serby (1546)
Laila Jötten (1373)
1459.53-21 16-2113951387
2. bayerische RL U11-U19 2009
12.NJun.
2009
Tim Specht
(1505)
1446Lucas Böhnisch (1512)
Helena Storch (1354)
143321-8 21-1013871394
13.NJun.
2009
Tim Specht
(1512)
1453Philipp Serby (1557)
Laila Jötten (1383)
147023-21 21-1913941406
14.NJun.
2009
Tim Specht
(1524)
1465Stefan Waffler (1520)
Charleen Lißel (1396)
145821-17 21-914061414
1. Südostdeutsches RLT U13-U19 2009
15.NSep.
2009
Tim Specht
(1531)
1472.5Moritz Herkner (1528)
Elisa Güttinger (1396)
146221-10 21-1814141421
16.NSep.
2009
Tim Specht
(1539)
1480Johannes Pistorius (1457)
Tania Jötten (1458)
1457.512-21 9-2114211408
17.NSep.
2009
Tim Specht
(1526)
1467Tom Dietel (1605)
Nathalie Seidel (1501)
155321-16 21-1314081426
BBV-EM U11-U19 2009
18.NNov.
2009
Tim Specht
(1544)
1485Michael Leinauer (1461)
Luca Heinle (1365)
141321-11 21-414261427
19.NNov.
2009
Tim Specht
(1545)
1486Timo Bräu (1460)
Katharina Moll (1348)
140421-14 21-1714271428
20.NNov.
2009
Tim Specht
(1546)
1487Philipp Serby (1565)
Laila Jötten (1396)
1480.521-17 9-21 16-2114281418
19. Südostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften der Kinder u13 und u15 in Niederwürschnitz
21.NJan.
2010
Moritz Herkner
(1510)
1464Michael Pollner (1470)
Elisa Güttinger (1411)
1440.521-13 21-1514181423
22.NJan.
2010
Moritz Herkner
(1516)
1469.5Johannes Pistorius (1513)
Tania Jötten (1514)
1513.521-23 11-2114231420
Deutsche EM U15 U17 U19 2010
23.NFeb.
2010
Moritz Herkner
(1513)
1466.5Kenny Nothnagel (1580)
Julia Bantin (1632)
160621-14 21-1314201438
24.NFeb.
2010
Moritz Herkner
(1530)
1484Marvin Seidel (1575)
Linda Efler (1577)
157613-­21 16-2114381438
2. bayerische RL U11-U19 2010 - Burgkunstadt
25.NJun.
2010
Moritz Herkner
(1530)
1484Thomas Roller (1493)
Luca Heinle (1366)
1429.521-19 18-21 21-714381440
26.NJun.
2010
Moritz Herkner
(1532)
1486Philipp Serby (1574)
Laila Jötten (1409)
1491.519-21 22-20 21-1614401450
27.NJun.
2010
Moritz Herkner
(1542)
1496Tim Specht (1499)
Amelie Specht (1369)
143421-12 21-1314501451
1. Südostdeutsches RLT 2010
28.NSep.
2010
Moritz Herkner
(1544)
1497.5Alexander Schröder (1570)
Caroline Koinzer (1421)
1495.521-23 15-2114511442
29.NSep.
2010
Moritz Herkner
(1534)
1488Arno Kohl (1479)
Johanna Reinhardt (1406)
1442.521-12 21-1614421445
2. Südostdeutsche RL U13-U19 2010 - Stein
30.NOct.
2010
Moritz Herkner
(1537)
1491Tom Dietel (1576)
Anna Bram (1430)
150321-7 21-1214451456
31.NOct.
2010
Moritz Herkner
(1548)
1502Philipp Serby (1571)
Laila Jötten (1408)
1489.521-16 18-21 22-2014561463
32.NOct.
2010
Moritz Herkner
(1555)
1509Florian Waffler (1593)
Annika Oliwa (1508)
1550.516-21 25-23 17-2114631460
33.NOct.
2010
Moritz Herkner
(1552)
1506Arno Kohl (1492)
Johanna Reinhardt (1419)
1455.521-16 21-714601462
BBV-EM U11-U19 2010 - München
34.NNov.
2010
Moritz Herkner
(1555)
1508.5Timo Bräu (1490)
Katharina Moll (1371)
1430.521-9 21-1414621463
35.NNov.
2010
Moritz Herkner
(1556)
1509.5Thomas Roller (1525)
Lisa Niepelt (1418)
1471.521-19 21-1314631467
36.NNov.
2010
Moritz Herkner
(1559)
1513Matthias Kempter (1434)
Jessica Bahl (1409)
1421.521-10 21-1614671468
37.NNov.
2010
Moritz Herkner
(1560)
1514Arno Kohl (1515)
Johanna Reinhardt (1435)
147519-21 21-2314681453
Deutsche U15-, U17- und U19-Einzelmeisterschaften 2011
38.NFeb.
2011
Moritz Herkner
(1545)
1499Mark Byerly (1649)
Ramona Hacks (1555)
160219-21 8-2114531453
Ligen Bayern 2010/11 Unterfranken - Bezirksoberliga
39.HApr.
2011
Martin Köhler
(1513)
1483Joachim Klein (1542)
Ramona Schäffer (1388)
146521-5 19-21 22-2014531458
2. RL Gruppe Mitte U13 - U19 2011
40.NOct.
2011
Daniel Müller
(1615)
1536.5Johannes Grieser (1399)
Julia Niebergall (1338)
1368.521-7 21-914581458
41.NOct.
2011
Daniel Müller
(1615)
1536.5Michael Nonn (1582)
Anna Jungmann (1561)
1571.521-14 21-914581472
42.NOct.
2011
Daniel Müller
(1629)
1550.5Yannik Müller (1553)
Lisa Geppert (1445)
149921-19 21-914721474
Ligen DBV 2011/12 1. Bundesliga
43.HNov.
2011
Andreas Heinz
(1751)
1612.5Ingo Kindervater (1865)
Brigit Overzier (1776)
1820.511-21 16-2114741474
HBV- Meisterschaften U13 - U19 2011
44.NNov.
2011
Fabian Demtröder
(1536)
1505Dominik Seel (1498)
Jennifer Jüngst (1334)
141621-11 21-1514741475
45.NNov.
2011
Fabian Demtröder
(1537)
1506Sven Rotter (1394)
Silvia Reck (1414)
140421-19 21-1914751475
46.NNov.
2011
Fabian Demtröder
(1538)
1506.5Kai Schäfer (1550)
Anika Dörr (1469)
1509.510-21 10-2114751467
3. DBV-RLT U15 U17 2011 2012
47.NNov.
2011
Daniel Müller
(1618)
1542.5Lukas BURGER (1605)
Nathalie Seidel (1444)
1524.521-15 21-914671473
48.NNov.
2011
Daniel Müller
(1624)
1548.5Max Weißkirchen (1705)
Eva Janssens (1578)
1641.521-23 17-2114731472
49.NNov.
2011
Daniel Müller
(1624)
1548Torben Trapp (1648)
Julia Bantin (1541)
1594.521-10 21-1914721487
Ligen DBV 2011/12 1. Bundesliga
50.GDec.
2011
Arnd Vetters
(1800)
1643.5Kristof Hopp (1883)
Emma Wengberg (1720)
1801.515-21 8-2114871487
51.HDec.
2011
Franklin Wahab
(1683)
1585Robert Blair (1920)
Lotte Jonathans (1725)
1822.56-21 6-2114871487
Gruppe Mitte - Meisterschaften U13-U19 2012
52.NJan.
2012
Daniel Müller
(1646)
1566.5Yannik Müller (1553)
Lisa Geppert (1469)
151119-21 21-17 21-1714871490
Deutsche U15-, U17- und U19-Meisterschaften 2012
53.NFeb.
2012
Daniel Müller
(1648)
1569Moritz Herkner (1557)
Tania Jötten (1564)
1560.521-16 21-1314901497
54.NFeb.
2012
Daniel Müller
(1656)
1576.5Marvin Seidel (1592)
Linda Efler (1628)
161012-21 16-2114971493
Gruppe Mitte - Meisterschaft U22 2012
55.NMar.
2012
Daniel Müller
(1646)
1569.5Max Stage (1599)
Ina Vermaßen (1551)
157527-25 21-1214931503
56.NMar.
2012
Daniel Müller
(1656)
1579.5Johann Höflitz (1600)
Lisa Seliger (1428)
151421-19 19-21 21-1515031505
57.NMar.
2012
Daniel Müller
(1657)
1581Jonas Geigenberger (1754)
Svenja Weyrauch (1564)
165915-21 21-18 14-2115051504
43. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 2012
58.NApr.
2012
Daniel Müller
(1664)
1584Marc Schwenger (1602)
Natalie Paul (1513)
1557.517-21 20-2215041491
2. DBV RLT O19 2012
59.NAug.
2012
Daniel Müller
(1651)
1571Marian Ufermann (1686)
Lisa Kaminski (1612)
164917-21 21-14 16-2114911490
3. DBV RLT O19 2012
60.NSep.
2012
Daniel Müller
(1650)
1570Yoga Pratama (1806)
Nadine CORDES (1501)
1653.521-23 21-13 21-1914901507
61.NSep.
2012
Daniel Müller
(1667)
1587Mats Hukriede (1689)
Astrid Hoffmann (1631)
166011-21 4-2115071506
Bitburger Badminton Open Grand Prix Gold 2012
62.NNov.
2012
Daniel Muller
(1800)
1653Sam Magee (1824)
Chloe Magee (1736)
178020-22 15-2115061505
1. DBV-RLT U13 & U19 2012-13
63.NNov.
2012
Daniel Müller
(1675)
1590Bjarne GEISS (1641)
Yvonne Li (1539)
159021-11 21-1915051514
64.NNov.
2012
Daniel Müller
(1684)
1599Max Weißkirchen (1685)
Eva Janssens (1577)
163116-21 21-18 17-2115141510
65.NNov.
2012
Daniel Müller
(1679)
1594.5Thilo Mund (1593)
Hannah Pohl (1574)
1583.518-21 18-2115101499
66.NNov.
2012
Daniel Müller
(1669)
1584Andreas Schneider (1591)
Anna Jungmann (1520)
1555.521-16 21-1414991504
HBV- Meisterschaften U13 - U19 2012
67.NNov.
2012
Fabian Demtröder
(1557)
1530.5Manuel Seel (1448)
Antonia Schmidt (1366)
140721-9 21-515041504
68.NNov.
2012
Fabian Demtröder
(1557)
1530.5Sven Kamburg (1482)
Jana Griedelbach (1370)
142621-7 21-1015041505
69.NNov.
2012
Fabian Demtröder
(1557)
1531Sandro Kulla (1564)
Anna Dollak (1419)
1491.521-15 21-1315051508
Hessen - HBV VICTOR Meisterschaft O19 2012
70.NDec.
2012
Daniel Benz
(1763)
1635.5Thorsten Fischer (1523)
Susann Fischer (1319)
142121-4 21-515081508
71.NDec.
2012
Daniel Benz
(1763)
1635.5Daniel Schmidt (1720)
Sandra Emrich (1660)
169017-21 11-2115081506
2. DBV-RLT U13 & U19 2012-13
72.NDec.
2012
Daniel Müller
(1659)
1582.5Lucas Gredner (1672)
Meike Behrens (1614)
164317-21 14-2115061504
73.NDec.
2012
Daniel Müller
(1658)
1581Paul Jäde (1589)
Joyce Grimm (1556)
1572.521-18 16-21 21-715041512
74.NDec.
2012
Daniel Müller
(1665)
1588.5Marc Flato (1636)
Julia Bantin (1552)
159421-15 21-1415121521
75.NDec.
2012
Daniel Müller
(1675)
1598Florian Waffler (1664)
Annika Oliwa (1558)
161117-21 13-­2115211515
Gruppe Mitte - SWD-Meisterschaften U13 - U19 2013
76.NJan.
2013
Daniel Müller
(1668)
1591.5Sandro Kulla (1560)
Malika Jung (1449)
1504.521-13 21-1115151515
77.NJan.
2013
Daniel Müller
(1669)
1592Andreas Schneider (1612)
Hannah Weitz (1412)
151221-16 21-1215151516
78.NJan.
2013
Daniel Müller
(1670)
1593Matthias Deininger (1562)
Viviane Charoloy (1607)
1584.519-21 13-­2115161506
Deutsche Meisterschaften U15-U19 2013
79.NFeb.
2013
Daniel Müller
(1651)
1578.5Marc Flato (1645)
Julia Bantin (1560)
1602.521-18 21-1915061519
80.NFeb.
2013
Daniel Müller
(1663)
1591Johannes Pistorius (1696)
Annika Horbach (1602)
164921-19 13-­21 15-2115191517
44. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 - 2013
81.NApr.
2013
Johannes Pistorius
(1692)
1604.5Michael Teuber (1639)
Barbara Bellenberg (1569)
160421-14 21-1515171526
82.NApr.
2013
Johannes Pistorius
(1701)
1613.5Peter Lang (1625)
Christina Kunzmann (1509)
156721-17 21-1615261529
83.NApr.
2013
Johannes Pistorius
(1704)
1616.5Till Felsner (1713)
Vanessa Poyatos (1560)
1636.515-21 22-2415291523
2. DBV-RLT O19 2013
84.NAug.
2013
Franklin Wahab
(1671)
1597Alexander Strehse (1691)
Lisa Behme (1528)
1609.513-­21 16-2115231516
Hessen - HBV VICTOR Meisterschaft O19 2013
85.NDec.
2013
Franklin Wahab
(1664)
1590Marc-Benjamin Friedrich (1501)
Katja Köstler (1313)
140721-3 21-815161516
86.NDec.
2013
Franklin Wahab
(1664)
1590Christopher Fix (1694)
Tessa Koschig (1598)
164615-21 21-19 16-2115161514
Gruppe Mitte - SWD-Meisterschaft O19 2014
87.NJan.
2014
Franklin Wahab
(1662)
1588Timm Griesbach (1630)
Ina Vermaßen (1575)
1602.522-20 27-29 19-2115141507
Gruppe Mitte - SWD-Meisterschaften U13 - U19 2014
88.NJan.
2014
Daniel Müller
(1671)
1589Felix Roscher (1452)
Lisa Altoff (1361)
1406.521-7 21-615071507
89.NJan.
2014
Daniel Müller
(1671)
1589Fabian Bender (1572)
Nadine Petry (1487)
1529.515-21 21-16 21-1115071509
90.NJan.
2014
Daniel Müller
(1673)
1591Dominik Proschmann (1546)
Hannah Weitz (1479)
1512.521-6 19-21 21-1415091510
Deutsche Meisterschaften U15-U19 2014
91.NFeb.
2014
Daniel Müller
(1674)
1592Niklas Kampmeier (1580)
Luise Heim (1538)
155921-15 21-1415101514
92.NFeb.
2014
Daniel Müller
(1678)
1596Marvin Seidel (1689)
Lara KäPPLEIN (1682)
1685.53-21 13-­2115141513
Gruppe Mitte - SWD-Meisterschaft U22 2014
93.NMar.
2014
Jens Kamburg
(1596)
1554.5Till Felsner (1705)
Vanessa Poyatos (1575)
164018-21 18-2115131513
45. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 - 2014
94.NApr.
2014
Jens Kamburg
(1595)
1554Florian Waffler (1687)
Annika Oliwa (1603)
164518-21 17-2115131512
Yonex Belgian International 2014
95.NSep.
2014
Indra Viki Okvana
(1789)
1650.5David Daugard (1813)
Mai Surrow (1754)
1783.52-11 7-11 6-1115121512
3. DBV-RLT O19 2014
96.NSep.
2014
Marvin Seidel
(1745)
1628.5Hendrik Westermeyer (1793)
Michaela Peiffer (1605)
169921-16 21-1915121529
97.NSep.
2014
Marvin Seidel
(1762)
1645.5Lukas Behme (1655)
Lisa Behme (1527)
159121-10 21-1515291531
98.NSep.
2014
Marvin Seidel
(1764)
1647.5Niclas Lohau (1733)
Laura Ufermann (1675)
170421-16 16-21 20-2215311529
Ligen DBV 2014/15 2. Bundesliga Süd
99.GSep.
2014
Sebastian Ames
(1710)
1619.5Tobias Güttinger (1692)
Annika Oliwa (1604)
164821-19 18-21 21-1715291543
100.GSep.
2014
Sebastian Ames
(1725)
1634Felix Hoffmann (1792)
Helena Storch (1571)
1681.521-23 10-2115431541
101.HOct.
2014
Sebastian Ames
(1723)
1632Florian Waffler (1706)
Tania Jötten (1584)
164512-21 14-2115411533
102.HOct.
2014
Sebastian Ames
(1715)
1624Ondrej Král (1759)
Nicole Bartsch (1547)
165321-13 21-1215331546
103.HNov.
2014
Sebastian Ames
(1727)
1636.5Jonas Geigenberger (1721)
Aileen Krein (1475)
159821-18 21-615461548
104.GNov.
2014
Sebastian Ames
(1730)
1639Marvin Seidel (1777)
Annika Horbach (1632)
1704.521-4 21-015481566
4. DBV-RLT O19 2014
105.NNov.
2014
Peter Lang
(1679)
1622.5Manuel Heumann (1742)
Amelie Oliwa (1574)
165817-21 17-2115661562
Ligen DBV 2014/15 2. Bundesliga Süd
106.GNov.
2014
Sebastian Ames
(1747)
1654.5Christopher Fix (1710)
Tessa Koschig (1618)
166417-21 14-2115621555
Gruppe Mitte - SWD-Meisterschaft O19 2015
107.NJan.
2015
Peter Lang
(1675)
1615Alexander Mees (1541)
Lena Bauer (1485)
151321-8 21-1015551556
108.NJan.
2015
Peter Lang
(1676)
1616Thomas Moritz (1613)
Jule Keil (1460)
1536.521-18 21-815561557
109.NJan.
2015
Peter Lang
(1677)
1617Max Stage (1625)
Ina Vermaßen (1595)
161030-28 21-715571564
110.NJan.
2015
Peter Lang
(1685)
1624.5Steffen Peterskovsky (1729)
Sandra Emrich (1639)
168421-23 21-11 17-2115641562
Ligen DBV 2014/15 2. Bundesliga Süd
111.HJan.
2015
Sebastian Ames
(1741)
1651.5Philip Merz (1735)
Annika Oliwa (1576)
1655.520-22 21-18 21-1915621571
112.HJan.
2015
Daniel Benz
(1742)
1656.5Lucas Böhnisch (1646)
Helena Storch (1576)
161121-23 21-17 21-1015711573
113.GFeb.
2015
Sebastian Ames
(1749)
1661Johannes Pistorius (1781)
Tania Jötten (1576)
1678.521-18 17-21 21-1415731586
114.GFeb.
2015
Sebastian Ames
(1762)
1674Albert Fink (1659)
Laura Adam (1463)
156121-10 21-1915861586
Gruppe Mitte - SWD-Meisterschaft U22 2015
115.NMar.
2015
Jonas Hechler
(1633)
1609.5Tobias Mund (1645)
Annika Konder (1424)
1534.521-13 21-915861587
116.NMar.
2015
Jonas Hechler
(1634)
1610.5Moritz Predel (1577)
Nathalie Burger (1497)
153721-11 21-1615871588
117.NMar.
2015
Jonas Hechler
(1635)
1611.5Till Felsner (1684)
Vanessa Poyatos (1562)
162312-21 18-2115881581
Ligen DBV 2014/15 2. Bundesliga Süd
118.GMar.
2015
Sebastian Ames
(1762)
1671.5Jonas Geigenberger (1714)
Alina Hammes (1618)
166621-18 21-1615811590
119.HMar.
2015
Sebastian Ames
(1771)
1680.5Kristof Hopp (1836)
Lara KäPPLEIN (1687)
1761.516-21 12-2115901589
1. DBV-RLT O19 2015
120.NApr.
2015
Peter Lang
(1683)
1636Philipp Wachenfeld (1829)
Fabienne Köhler (1623)
172613-­21 16-2115891588
46. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 - 2015
121.NApr.
2015
Jonas Hechler
(1628)
1608Hauke Graalmann (1563)
Katrin Schadlowski (1541)
155222-20 21-1615881590
122.NApr.
2015
Jonas Hechler
(1630)
1610David KRAMER (1701)
Brid Stepper (1459)
158021-17 21-1615901595
123.NApr.
2015
Jonas Hechler
(1635)
1615Sebastian Haardt (1663)
Lea-Lyn Stremlau (1571)
161722-24 21-19 16-2115951586
DHM Badminton 2015
124.NJun.
2015
Sebastian Ames
(1770)
1678Fabian Drude (1558)
Gesa Thunert (1505)
1531.520-22 12-2115861568
Ligen DBV 2015/16 1. Bundesliga
125.HAug.
2015
Daniel Benz
(1750)
1659Michael Fuchs (1867)
Samantha Barning (1812)
1839.512-21 18-2115681568
126.HAug.
2015
Daniel Benz
(1750)
1659Richard Domke (1772)
Carla Nelte (1780)
177616-21 9-2115681568
3. DBV-RLT O19 2015
127.NSep.
2015
Peter Lang
(1682)
1625Oliver Schmidt (1668)
Angela Giebmanns (1499)
1583.521-18 16-21 21-1815681572
128.NSep.
2015
Peter Lang
(1685)
1628.5Malte Laibacher (1738)
Lisa Kaminski (1588)
166321-12 19-21 21-1315721586
129.NSep.
2015
Peter Lang
(1699)
1642.5Lin Yu Oei (1753)
Lisa Baumgärtner (1607)
168021-15 18-21 21-1915861600
130.NSep.
2015
Peter Lang
(1714)
1657Robert Franke (1739)
Kerstin Wagner (1625)
168221-19 21-1416001613
Ligen DBV 2015/16 1. Bundesliga
131.HSep.
2015
Sebastian Ames
(1752)
1682.5Manuel Heumann (1765)
Amelie Oliwa (1598)
1681.521-19 21-1516131621
132.GSep.
2015
Daniel Benz
(1749)
1685Matthew Nottingham (1841)
Kira Kattenbeck (1719)
178015-21 27-25 15-2116211621
133.GOct.
2015
Sebastian Ames
(1760)
1690.5Jorrit de Ruiter (1827)
Johanna Goliszewski (1690)
1758.510-21 7-2116211620
134.GNov.
2015
Daniel Benz
(1748)
1684Raphael Beck (1825)
Eva Janssens (1699)
176214-21 19-2116201620
135.HNov.
2015
Daniel Benz
(1748)
1684Wojciech Szkudlarczyk (1852)
Ilse Vaessen (1691)
1771.521-19 20-22 15-2116201619
4. DBV-RLT O19 2015
136.NNov.
2015
Peter Lang
(1712)
1665.5Dominic Scherpen (1712)
Mariam Abdul Rahim (1538)
162521-13 21-1216191623
137.NNov.
2015
Peter Lang
(1716)
1669.5Lukas Behme (1675)
Franziska Weiner (1555)
161522-20 21-1116231625
138.NNov.
2015
Peter Lang
(1718)
1671.5Niclas Lohau (1768)
Jessica Röthel (1602)
168518-21 21-13 13-­2116251618
Hessen - HBV-VICTOR-Meisterschaften_O19_2015
139.NDec.
2015
Peter Lang
(1723)
1670.5Robert Janz (1600)
Sabine Fröhlich (1465)
1532.521-11 21-1616181618
140.NDec.
2015
Peter Lang
(1723)
1670.5Nils Rotter (1568)
Anna Dollak (1603)
1585.521-14 21-1816181619
141.NDec.
2015
Peter Lang
(1724)
1671.5Fabian Demtröder (1572)
Nina Ludwig (1554)
156321-12 21-1816191619
142.NDec.
2015
Peter Lang
(1724)
1671.5Christopher Fix (1712)
Tessa Koschig (1624)
166817-21 17-2116191610
Ligen DBV 2015/16 1. Bundesliga
143.HDec.
2015
Daniel Benz
(1747)
1678.5Robin Tabeling (1827)
Nanna Vainio (1652)
1739.521-15 25-27 21-1816101625
144.GDec.
2015
Sebastian Ames
(1760)
1692.5Peter Käsbauer (1899)
Samantha Barning (1803)
18519-21 7-2116251625
145.GDec.
2015
Sebastian Ames
(1760)
1692.5Denis Nyenhuis (1793)
Carla Nelte (1787)
179021-14 21-23 13-­2116251625
146.HJan.
2016
Daniel Benz
(1763)
1694Jorrit de Ruiter (1828)
Johanna Goliszewski (1692)
176021-16 11-21 15-2116251623
147.GJan.
2016
Daniel Benz
(1761)
1692Tobias Wadenka (1778)
Amelie Oliwa (1588)
168313-­21 21-16 21-1416231632
Gruppe Mitte - SWD-Meisterschaft O19 2016
148.NJan.
2016
Peter Lang
(1715)
1673.5Max Stage (1618)
Laura Meyer (1531)
1574.521-14 21-916321632
149.NJan.
2016
Peter Lang
(1715)
1673.5Timo Kettner (1638)
Ina Vermaßen (1586)
161221-14 21-1216321634
150.NJan.
2016
Peter Lang
(1717)
1675.5Matthias Deininger (1690)
Lisa Heidenreich (1575)
1632.521-15 22-24 18-2116341619
Ligen DBV 2015/16 1. Bundesliga
151.HJan.
2016
Daniel Benz
(1777)
1698Raphael Beck (1861)
Eva Janssens (1706)
1783.511-21 21-15 21-0 Aufgabe durch Gast16191636
152.GJan.
2016
Daniel Benz
(1795)
1715.5Wojciech Szkudlarczyk (1850)
Ilse Vaessen (1696)
177317-21 14-2116361635
64. Deutsche Meisterschaften 2016
153.NFeb.
2016
Peter Lang
(1702)
1668.5Fabian Disic (1610)
Melanie Gräßer (1542)
157621-12 21-1416351636
154.NFeb.
2016
Peter Lang
(1703)
1669.5Alexander Semrau (1656)
Carina Hingst (1490)
157321-16 21-1916361636
155.NFeb.
2016
Peter Lang
(1703)
1669.5Johannes Pistorius (1772)
Eva Janssens (1687)
1729.521-17 21-1716361652
156.NFeb.
2016
Peter Lang
(1719)
1685.5Mark Lamsfuß (1849)
Isabel Herttrich (1793)
182111-21 16-2116521652
Ligen DBV 2015/16 1. Bundesliga
157.GFeb.
2016
Daniel Benz
(1810)
1731Robin Tabeling (1803)
Iris Tabeling (1757)
178012-21 19-2116521651
Austrian Open 2016
158.NFeb.
2016
Daniel Benz
(1808)
1729.5Jakub Bitman (1785)
Alzbeta Basova (1726)
1755.517-21 23-21 21-1416511664
159.NFeb.
2016
Daniel Benz
(1821)
1742.5GAO Xiangcheng (1841)
Qianqian Wu (1734)
1787.520-22 14-2116641661
Ligen DBV 2015/16 1. Bundesliga
160.HFeb.
2016
Daniel Benz
(1818)
1739.5Yuhan Tan (1779)
Kira Kattenbeck (1729)
175421-16 21-1516611671
Gruppe Mitte - SWD-Meisterschaft U22 2016
161.NMar.
2016
Jonas Hechler
(1637)
1654Sebastian Grieser (1556)
Anna Dollak (1630)
159319-21 21-11 22-2016711673
162.NMar.
2016
Jonas Hechler
(1639)
1656Michael Nonn (1590)
Jennifer Blöbaum (1494)
154221-10 21-1216731673
Swiss Open 2016
163.NMar.
2016
Daniel Benz
(1829)
1751Anthony Dumartheray (1779)
Sabrina JAQUET (1744)
1761.513-­21 18-2116731666
47. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 - 2016
164.NApr.
2016
Jonas Hechler
(1639)
1652.5Lukas Behme (1692)
Lea Dingler (1499)
1595.521-17 19-21 21-1716661668
165.NApr.
2016
Jonas Hechler
(1641)
1654.5Lucas Böhnisch (1689)
Helena Storch (1569)
162921-18 11-21 24-2216681673
166.NApr.
2016
Jonas Hechler
(1646)
1659.5Bjarne GEISS (1730)
Eva Janssens (1663)
1696.512-21 11-2116731669
Victor Dutch International 2016
167.NApr.
2016
Daniel Benz
(1821)
1745Jessica Hopton (1647)
Matthew Clare (1783)
171519-21 24-22 21-1916691674
168.NApr.
2016
Daniel Benz
(1826)
1750Cheryl Seinen (1737)
Anton Kaisti (1853)
179512-21 8-2116741671
3. DBV-RLT O19 2016
169.NSep.
2016
Jonas Hechler
(1642)
1656.5Steffen Hohenberg (1727)
Katharina Altenbeck (1565)
164617-21 21-16 18-2116711660
YONEX Dutch Open 2016
170.NOct.
2016
Daniel Benz
(1821)
1740.5Sumeeth Reddy B. (1794)
J. Meghana (1708)
175111-21 17-2116601653
Bitburger Badminton Open 2016
171.NNov.
2016
Daniel Benz
(1809)
1731Anders Skaarup Rasmussen (1910)
Maiken Fruergaard (1786)
18489-21 4-2116531653
4. DBV-RLT O19 2016
172.NNov.
2016
Daniel Benz
(1809)
1731Mark Byerly (1681)
Hannah Pohl (1611)
164621-12 21-1016531653
173.NNov.
2016
Daniel Benz
(1810)
1731.5Kai Waldenberger (1686)
Runa Plützer (1540)
161321-7 21-1216531654
174.NNov.
2016
Daniel Benz
(1810)
1732Fabian Stoppel (1728)
Laura Riffelmann (1641)
1684.519-21 19-2116541638
Bundesligen 2016/17 2. Bundesliga Süd
175.HNov.
2016
Daniel Benz
(1795)
1716.5David KRAMER (1703)
Daniella Gonda (1683)
169311-9 11-5 11-816381643
176.HNov.
2016
Jonas Hechler
(1631)
1637Wolf-Dieter Baier (1768)
Janina Schumacher (1616)
169211-8 11-9 11-916431658
Hessen - HBV-VICTOR-Meisterschaften_O19_2016
177.NDec.
2016
Peter Lang
(1727)
1692.5Michael Jenisch (1520)
Sabine Ruth (1369)
1444.521-10 21-1516581658
178.NDec.
2016
Peter Lang
(1727)
1692.5Dominik Pozimski (1584)
Sabine Fröhlich (1451)
1517.521-8 21-1616581658
179.NDec.
2016
Peter Lang
(1727)
1692.5Jens Kamburg (1649)
Theresa Isenberg (1456)
1552.516-21 21-18 21-1616581658
180.NDec.
2016
Peter Lang
(1727)
1692.5Fabian Demtröder (1631)
Nina Ludwig (1589)
161022-20 21-1616581659
Bundesligen 2016/17 2. Bundesliga Süd
181.GDec.
2016
Sebastian Ames
(1730)
1694.5Andreas Heinz (1847)
Franziska Volkmann (1713)
17806-11 5-11 11-616591659
Gruppe Mitte - SWD-Meisterschaft O19 2017
182.NJan.
2017
Daniel Benz
(1799)
1729Matthias Petry (1571)
Alisa Rebmann (1544)
1557.521-13 21-1616591659
183.NJan.
2017
Daniel Benz
(1799)
1729Michael Nonn (1590)
Nicole Nonn (1504)
154721-7 21-1316591659
184.NJan.
2017
Daniel Benz
(1799)
1729Ronald Huber (1654)
Sarah Kämpf (1603)
1628.521-17 21-1216591659
185.NJan.
2017
Daniel Benz
(1800)
1729.5Thilo Mund (1655)
Viviane Charoloy (1606)
1630.521-14 21-1016591660
186.NJan.
2017
Daniel Benz
(1800)
1730Peter Lang (1732)
Annika Horbach (1648)
169021-17 17-21 29-2716601663
Bundesligen 2016/17 2. Bundesliga Süd
187.GJan.
2017
Sebastian Ames
(1730)
1696.5Wolf-Dieter Baier (1754)
Nathalie Grittner (1533)
1643.54-11 7-11 13-1116631648
65. Deutsche Meisterschaften 2017
188.NFeb.
2017
Daniel Benz
(1786)
1717Daniel Hess (1702)
Jule Petrikowski (1457)
1579.521-17 21-1516481649
189.NFeb.
2017
Daniel Benz
(1787)
1718Peter Lang (1738)
Annika Horbach (1654)
169615-21 16-2116491636
Austrian Open 2017
190.NFeb.
2017
Daniel Benz
(1778)
1707Leon Seiwald (1761)
Barbara Bellenberg (1691)
172621-18 21-1316361648
191.NFeb.
2017
Daniel Benz
(1790)
1719ZHOU Bowei (1815)
WEI Yawen (1713)
176419-21 14-2116481645
YONEX German Open 2017
192.NFeb.
2017
Daniel Benz
(1787)
1716Pawel Pietryja (1846)
Aneta Wojtkowska (1755)
1800.516-21 14-2116451644
1. DBV-RLT O19 2017
193.NMar.
2017
Peter Lang
(1750)
1697Wolf-Dieter Papendorf (1652)
Veronika Koldova (1644)
164821-17 21-1516441647
194.NMar.
2017
Peter Lang
(1753)
1700Johann Höflitz (1613)
Lisa Geppert (1494)
1553.517-21 21-18 21-1316471647
195.NApr.
2017
Peter Lang
(1753)
1700Alexander Roovers (1693)
Judith Petrikowski (1663)
167820-22 21-16 19-2116471635
48. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 - 2017
196.NApr.
2017
Johannes Pistorius
(1769)
1702Florian Winniger (1542)
Jennifer Löwenstein (1500)
152121-13 21-916351635
197.NApr.
2017
Johannes Pistorius
(1769)
1702Lukas Junker (1596)
Mareike Bittner (1432)
151421-10 21-716351635
198.NApr.
2017
Johannes Pistorius
(1769)
1702Lucas Böhnisch (1706)
Julia Kunkel (1582)
164414-21 21-13 18-2116351619