Das inoffizielle Rating der Badmintonspieler in Deutschland

Spieler suchen:



Spieler vergleichen:




Was bedeuten
diese Zahlen?


Verteilung der
Spielstärke


Kontakt

F. A. Q.

Spieler:Max Altheimer
DisziplinAktuellMaximumø GegnerSpiele
Einzel:14691484144060
Doppel:149415131463123
Mixed:14711491141919
Verein:TSV Haar

Ratingentwicklung Doppel

Nr.OrtDatumMitspieler (Rating)RatingGegnerRating
der
Gegner
ErgebnisÄnderung
Ligen Bayern 2009/10 Oberbayern - Bezirksklasse B-Ost
1.HNov.
2009
Andreas Paulus
(1422)
1419.5Florian Deinzer (1443)
Andreas Körner (1427)
143516-21 10-2114171410
2.GNov.
2009
Andreas Paulus
(1414)
1412Hans Mühlstein (1474)
Hoang-Bao Pham (1410)
144215-21 18-2114101406
3.GDec.
2009
Andreas Paulus
(1420)
1413Krisztian Borbely (1466)
Ludwig Schweiger (1464)
146518-21 15-2114061405
4.HJan.
2010
Philipp Borsian
(1383)
1394Bernd Fischer (1427)
Stefan Wittmann (1430)
1428.520-22 23-21 13-­2114051400
5.GFeb.
2010
Philipp Borsian
(1378)
1389Florian Deinzer (1430)
Andreas Körner (1432)
143120-22 16-2114001397
6.HFeb.
2010
Philipp Borsian
(1376)
1386.5Hans Mühlstein (1496)
Hoang-Bao Pham (1424)
146016-21 17-2113971396
7.GFeb.
2010
Philipp Borsian
(1375)
1385.5Hua Liu (1433)
Xiufei Liu (1395)
141418-21 13-­2113961392
8.GMar.
2010
Philipp Borsian
(1371)
1381.5Ralf Weber (1405)
Christian Kofler (1374)
1389.521-15 29-2713921404
Ligen Bayern 2010/11 Oberbayern - Bezirksklasse B-Mitte/Ost
9.GOct.
2010
Oliver Wittenbrink
(1486)
1445Thomas Rieck (1420)
Endres Volkmann (1416)
141821-12 21-1314041409
10.HNov.
2010
Oliver Wittenbrink
(1491)
1450Volker Hauss (1390)
Reinhold Zeck (1374)
138221-7 21-1114091410
11.GNov.
2010
Oliver Wittenbrink
(1492)
1451Guritna Pramana (1437)
Widiyanto Rahmat (1466)
1451.521-19 21-1914101420
12.HDec.
2010
Oliver Wittenbrink
(1502)
1461Alexander Röck (1466)
Ralf Weber (1393)
1429.522-20 21-1614201423
13.HJan.
2011
Oliver Wittenbrink
(1505)
1464Frank Horenburg (1428)
Rolf Mändlen (1392)
141021-5 21-1314231425
14.GFeb.
2011
Andreas Paulus
(1410)
1417.5Nico Kavsek (1408)
Daniel Krklec (1391)
1399.521-11 21-914251432
15.HFeb.
2011
Andreas Paulus
(1417)
1424.5Guritna Pramana (1427)
Widiyanto Rahmat (1458)
1442.521-8 18-21 21-1614321443
16.GMar.
2011
Andreas Eberherr
(1413)
1428Maximilian Ruth (1428)
Ralf Weber (1412)
142015-21 21-15 21-1914431451
2. Zwerger Cup 2011 in Neubiberg
17.NMay.
2011
Philipp Borsian
(1395)
1423Reinhard Kurz (1379)
Christoph Körner (1385)
138221-11 21-1414511454
18.NMay.
2011
Philipp Borsian
(1398)
1426Matthias Moser (1432)
Andreas Paulus (1443)
1437.521-13 18-21 22-2014541465
19.NMay.
2011
Philipp Borsian
(1409)
1437Sergey Masnik (1443)
Michael Stegmann (1442)
1442.521-16 21-1714651475
20.NMay.
2011
Benedikt Gordes
(1433)
1454Florian Rohrmoser (1445)
Florian Ulrich (1508)
1476.517-21 17-2114751470
21.NMay.
2011
Benedikt Gordes
(1428)
1449Christoph Mangstl (1585)
Klaus Zimmermann (1465)
152513-­21 15-2114701469
22.NMay.
2011
Benedikt Gordes
(1427)
1448Stefan Knobloch (1433)
Jesko Midunsky (1509)
147111-21 9-2114691463
Oliver-Chiemsee-Cup 2011
23.NAug.
2011
Matthias Moser
(1421)
1442Maximilian Ruth (1413)
Harald Schindele (1458)
1435.521-18 14-21 21-1514631471
24.NAug.
2011
Matthias Moser
(1429)
1450Hartmut Kiem (1473)
Josef Schmidbauer (1454)
1463.516-21 17-2114711464
Ligen Bayern 2011/12 Oberbayern - Bezirksklasse B-Mitte/Ost
25.HSep.
2011
Philipp Borsian
(1401)
1432.5Valentin Kraus (1457)
Michael Förth (1403)
143017-21 21-12 21-714641472
26.GOct.
2011
Philipp Borsian
(1409)
1440.5Heinrich Becker (1363)
Wolfgang Blaszyk (1399)
138121-19 21-914721475
27.HNov.
2011
Matthias Moser
(1428)
1451.5Claus Schirrmacher (1435)
Thomas Midderhoff (1428)
1431.521-13 21-1614751479
57. BBV-EM O19 2011 - Ebersberg
28.NNov.
2011
Andreas Paulus
(1434)
1456.5Kim Heidrich (1444)
Julian Mertes (1443)
1443.518-21 21-15 21-1514791486
29.NNov.
2011
Andreas Paulus
(1441)
1463.5Rene Sabatke (1485)
Günter Tacke (1550)
1517.516-21 21-13 21-1914861502
Ligen Bayern 2011/12 Oberbayern - Bezirksklasse B-Mitte/Ost
30.GDec.
2011
Matthias Moser
(1433)
1467.5Jian Xu (1452)
Marc Sauter (1414)
143313-­21 18-2115021489
31.HFeb.
2012
Matthias Moser
(1420)
1454.5Christian Giesegh (1385)
Peter Suchy (1433)
140921-16 21-1314891491
32.GMar.
2012
Matthias Moser
(1422)
1456.5Christian Schweiger (1447)
Thomas Midderhoff (1437)
144221-16 22-2014911498
33.GMar.
2012
Matthias Moser
(1430)
1464Alexander Röck (1485)
Bastian Mühl (1376)
1430.521-17 17-21 21-1814981503
3. Zwerger-Cup 2012 in Neubiberg
34.NMay.
2012
Andreas Paulus
(1438)
1470.5Jesko Midunsky (1533)
Rolf Steiert (1508)
1520.512-21 16-2115031501
35.NMay.
2012
Andreas Paulus
(1436)
1468.5Michael Haase (1465)
Hans Mühlstein (1507)
148621-13 13-­21 17-2115011495
36.NMay.
2012
Andreas Paulus
(1430)
1462.5Christoph Böhnisch (1530)
Maximilian Lampert (1499)
1514.510-21 9-2114951492
37.NMay.
2012
Andreas Paulus
(1427)
1459.5Lucas Schröder (1425)
Sebastian Sponsel (1519)
147215-21 11-2114921485
Oliver-Chiemsee-Cup 2012
38.NAug.
2012
Andreas Paulus
(1420)
1452.5Felix Mühlbauer (1440)
Michael Sägmüller (1427)
1433.521-17 21-1714851491
39.NAug.
2012
Andreas Paulus
(1426)
1458.5Matthias Minz (1518)
Marco Stöhr (1541)
1529.511-21 12-2114911490
40.NAug.
2012
Andreas Paulus
(1425)
1457.5Dirk Lukaszewicz (1464)
Michael Straus (1531)
1497.521-15 9-21 17-2114901486
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Oberbayern - Bezirksklasse A Ost
41.HSep.
2012
Matthias Moser
(1436)
1461Bruno Langlechner (1440)
Christian Kreuzpointner (1437)
1438.521-18 21-1614861491
42.GOct.
2012
Matthias Moser
(1441)
1466Felix Haller (1444)
Wolfgang Grosse (1421)
1432.521-4 21-1114911496
43.GOct.
2012
Matthias Moser
(1446)
1471Peter Keil (1512)
Udo Fitzek (1496)
150421-15 21-1814961511
44.GDec.
2012
Matthias Moser
(1461)
1486Gilbert Schiebor (1452)
Stefan Knobloch (1439)
1445.514-21 14-2115111497
45.HDec.
2012
Matthias Moser
(1447)
1472Peter Krömer (1451)
Markus Weiß (1429)
144021-7 21-1414971500
46.GJan.
2013
Matthias Moser
(1450)
1475Markus Giesinger (1423)
Bruno Langlechner (1428)
1425.521-17 18-21 19-2115001486
47.HFeb.
2013
Andreas Paulus
(1458)
1472Martin Bauer (1407)
Felix Haller (1434)
1420.521-8 21-1714861487
48.HFeb.
2013
Matthias Moser
(1436)
1461.5Peter Keil (1483)
Udo Fitzek (1476)
1479.517-21 18-2114871480
49.GFeb.
2013
Matthias Moser
(1429)
1454.5Steve Golubovic (1538)
Mathias Schmidt (1513)
1525.517-21 9-2114801480
50.HMar.
2013
Matthias Moser
(1440)
1460Gilbert Schiebor (1463)
Stefan Knobloch (1452)
1457.522-20 21-1514801488
51.GMar.
2013
Matthias Moser
(1448)
1468Peter Krömer (1459)
Maximilian Ruth (1495)
147721-11 18-21 21-1814881499
Ligen Bayern 2013/14 Oberbayern - Bezirksklasse A Ost
52.HSep.
2013
Andreas Paulus
(1479)
1489Kim Heidrich (1481)
Peter Krömer (1447)
146421-15 21-1414991503
53.GOct.
2013
Andreas Paulus
(1483)
1493Karsten vom Scheidt (1451)
Pavel Yagoubov (1431)
144123-21 21-1915031507
54.HOct.
2013
Andreas Paulus
(1486)
1496.5Christian Gessner (1452)
Markus Gambietz (1378)
141521-10 26-2415071507
55.GNov.
2013
Andreas Paulus
(1486)
1496.5Ludwig Schweiger (1490)
Stefan Aigriner (1450)
147021-17 19-21 23-2115071513
56.GNov.
2013
Andreas Paulus
(1492)
1502.5Daniel Zwicklbauer (1504)
Matthias Bönisch (1489)
1496.518-21 14-2115131504
57.HNov.
2013
Andreas Paulus
(1483)
1493.5Sebstian Erler (1464)
Stephan Schoetzau (1486)
147521-14 21-1515041509
58.HNov.
2013
Andreas Paulus
(1488)
1498.5Werner Sappelt (1413)
Philipp Kling (1403)
140820-22 21-13 21-1115091509
BBV-EM O19 2013
59.NDec.
2013
Andreas Paulus
(1488)
1498.5Michael Hampel (1527)
Winfried Mache (1469)
149820-22 12-2115091500
Ligen Bayern 2013/14 Oberbayern - Bezirksklasse A Ost
60.GJan.
2014
Andreas Paulus
(1479)
1489.5Kim Heidrich (1472)
Ralf Weber (1440)
145621-15 21-1915001505
61.GJan.
2014
Andreas Paulus
(1484)
1494.5Werner Sappelt (1407)
Klaus Tratz (1424)
1415.521-19 21-1615051506
62.GFeb.
2014
Andreas Paulus
(1485)
1495.5Sebstian Erler (1483)
Stephan Schoetzau (1498)
1490.518-21 15-2115061497
63.GFeb.
2014
Andreas Paulus
(1476)
1486.5Patrick Fischer (1458)
Filip Hermanns (1388)
142321-12 21-814971499
64.HMar.
2014
Andreas Paulus
(1479)
1489Karsten vom Scheidt (1447)
Bernhard Kühnl (1461)
145421-18 14-21 21-1714991502
65.HMar.
2014
Andreas Paulus
(1482)
1492Ludwig Schweiger (1485)
Matthias Oertel (1521)
150317-21 21-18 15-2115021494
14. Oliver-Chiemsee-Cup - Prien
66.NAug.
2014
Andreas Paulus
(1470)
1482Patrick Horstmann (1466)
Sarid Menzel (1511)
1488.516-21 21-17 21-1914941504
67.NAug.
2014
Andreas Paulus
(1480)
1492Elias Ruf (1502)
Leonard Steg (1429)
1465.521-15 15-21 13-­2115041491
Ligen Bayern 2014/15 Oberbayern - Bezirksliga Nord-West
68.GSep.
2014
Alexander Paulus
(1432)
1461.5Steffen Maron (1501)
Rene Koburger (1531)
151616-21 13-­2114911490
69.GSep.
2014
Alexander Paulus
(1431)
1460.5Michael Eberlein (1443)
Angka Bernarto (1437)
144021-15 21-814901497
70.HNov.
2014
Andreas Paulus
(1467)
1482Patrick Stärz (1507)
Christian Scheerer (1469)
148821-17 8-21 15-2114971488
71.HNov.
2014
Alexander Paulus
(1432)
1460Harald Nagel (1518)
Sebastian Sponsel (1509)
1513.515-21 9-2114881485
Lohhof Cup 2014
72.NNov.
2014
Andreas Paulus
(1458)
1471.5Stephan Schoetzau (1490)
Min Zhu (1461)
1475.521-19 19-21 17-2114851476
73.NNov.
2014
Andreas Paulus
(1450)
1463Florian Ammerer (1461)
Andreas Berg (1484)
1472.57-21 20-2214761469
Ligen Bayern 2014/15 Oberbayern - Bezirksliga Nord-West
74.GJan.
2015
Alexander Paulus
(1428)
1448.5Christoph Bäuscher (1537)
Christoph Böhnisch (1606)
1571.513-­21 17-2114691469
75.HJan.
2015
Alexander Paulus
(1428)
1448.5Thomas Altvater (1473)
Lucas Schröder (1428)
1450.522-20 17-21 15-2114691459
76.HFeb.
2015
Alexander Paulus
(1418)
1438.5David Knadler (1579)
Karsten Stahlschmidt (1438)
1508.521-19 14-21 24-2214591476
77.GMar.
2015
Alexander Paulus
(1435)
1455.5Fabian Weth (1452)
Minh Bui (1453)
1452.514-21 19-2114761467
78.HMar.
2015
Alexander Paulus
(1427)
1447Noel Fritz (1503)
Markus Schnappinger (1497)
150019-21 18-2114671464
79.HMar.
2015
Alexander Paulus
(1423)
1443.5Philipp Blonck (1575)
Gerd Pottendorfer (1525)
155015-21 17-2114641464
42. offene Landshuter Stadtmeisterschaft O19 2015
80.NMar.
2015
Steve Golubovic
(1538)
1501Matthias Käck (1472)
Thibaut Mollard (1352)
141221-3 21-714641464
81.NMar.
2015
Steve Golubovic
(1539)
1501.5Jürgen Holz (1512)
Matthias Moser (1524)
151816-21 17-2114641458
Altöttinger Badmintonturnier 2015
82.NApr.
2015
Steve Golubovic
(1532)
1495Johannes Engl (1426)
Sebastian Schmid (1525)
1475.518-21 21-18 15-1214581464
83.NApr.
2015
Steve Golubovic
(1538)
1501Rudolf Pupp (1506)
Markus Sigler (1445)
1475.521-16 21-1814641469
84.NApr.
2015
Steve Golubovic
(1543)
1506Michael Christen (1490)
Klaus Sievers (1488)
148921-18 21-1914691475
85.NApr.
2015
Steve Golubovic
(1550)
1512.5Hubert Rachl (1475)
Mark Wenzlawek (1530)
1502.517-21 17-2114751465
86.NApr.
2015
Steve Golubovic
(1539)
1502Andreas Berg (1513)
Matthias Bönisch (1484)
1498.521-19 21-1814651473
Ligen Bayern 2015/16 Oberbayern - Bezirksklasse A Ost
87.GSep.
2015
Werner Küntzler
(1458)
1465.5Otto Schumann (1521)
Roland Roosz (1481)
150118-21 24-2614731470
88.GSep.
2015
Werner Küntzler
(1455)
1462.5Andreas Jägemann (1403)
Martin Westermeier (1433)
141814-21 21-12 21-914701474
Ligen Bayern 2015/16 Oberbayern - Bezirksklasse A Nord
89.GOct.
2015
Alexander Paulus
(1438)
1456Yangtian Li (1472)
Bernd Maier (1428)
145021-12 21-1814741483
90.HOct.
2015
Alexander Paulus
(1446)
1464.5Jürgen Rothammer (1376)
Gunawin Gunawin (1384)
138021-14 21-1414831483
91.HNov.
2015
Alexander Paulus
(1448)
1465.5Christian Cervino (1454)
Volker Riggelsen (1444)
144921-19 21-1114831488
VICTOR Lohhof Cup 2015
92.NNov.
2015
Thomas Ballerstaller
(1397)
1442.5Benedikt Gordes (1433)
Ferdinand Petschik (1417)
142511-21 7-2114881477
93.NNov.
2015
Thomas Ballerstaller
(1385)
1431Andreas Berg (1506)
Daniel Zwicklbauer (1518)
151210-21 11-2114771476
Ligen Bayern 2015/16 Oberbayern - Bezirksklasse A Nord
94.GJan.
2016
Alexander Paulus
(1454)
1465Andreas Handtmann (1439)
Michael Schmidt (1395)
141721-18 21-714761479
95.GFeb.
2016
Alexander Paulus
(1457)
1468Korbinian Maier (1464)
Michael Krause (1433)
1448.521-23 18-2114791468
96.GFeb.
2016
Alexander Paulus
(1446)
1457Christian Cervino (1461)
Volker Riggelsen (1451)
145621-18 21-1614681478
97.HMar.
2016
Alexander Paulus
(1456)
1467Leopold Gaebler (1457)
Yannick Ernesti (1389)
142321-12 21-1114781480
98.HMar.
2016
Oliver Wittenbrink
(1561)
1520.5Marius Wehner (1425)
Clemens Bender (1381)
140321-10 21-1114801480
99.HMar.
2016
Alexander Paulus
(1458)
1469Gerhard Lohmeir (1478)
Marian Lohmeir (1402)
144021-14 21-1214801484
100.HMar.
2016
Alexander Paulus
(1462)
1473Oliver Sander (1509)
Martin Möller (1422)
1465.521-12 21-1514841491
Altöttinger Badmintonturnier 2016 powered by VICTOR
101.NApr.
2016
Fabian Hoffmann
(1495)
1493Korbinian Maier (1496)
Matthias Moser (1522)
150921-19 22-2014911502
102.NApr.
2016
Fabian Hoffmann
(1507)
1504.5William Bonaldo-Falls (1515)
Roman Lebedev (1554)
1534.514-21 12-2115021498
103.NApr.
2016
Fabian Hoffmann
(1502)
1500Steve Golubovic (1513)
Filip Mihajlovski (1528)
1520.515-21 18-2114981492
104.NApr.
2016
Fabian Hoffmann
(1497)
1494.5Alexander Bayerl (1531)
Thomas Lutsch (1534)
1532.514-21 17-2114921488
105.NApr.
2016
Fabian Hoffmann
(1493)
1490.5Michael Buhl (1454)
Torben Schnuchel (1502)
14787-21 21-18 19-2114881477
Nürnberger Stadtmeisterschaft O19 2016
106.NJul.
2016
Andreas Paulus
(1497)
1487Hariolf Kurz (1478)
Heiko Wagner (1464)
147121-18 21-1114771484
107.NJul.
2016
Andreas Paulus
(1504)
1494David Renz (1453)
Sebastian Schielberg (1443)
144818-21 21-15 21-1914841487
108.NJul.
2016
Andreas Paulus
(1507)
1497Manuel Höller (1474)
Patrick Horstmann (1531)
1502.521-17 12-21 18-2114871479
Ligen Bayern 2016/17 Oberbayern - Bezirksklasse A Nord
109.GSep.
2016
Markus Brandmeier
(1467)
1473Korbinian Maier (1512)
Rainer Ulshöfer (1404)
145823-21 18-21 17-2114791468
110.HSep.
2016
Markus Brandmeier
(1457)
1462.5Klaus Sievers (1470)
Michael Christen (1486)
147820-22 19-2114681461
Ligen Bayern 2016/17 Oberbayern - Bezirksliga Nord-West
111.GSep.
2016
Alexander Paulus
(1469)
1465Daniel Steger (1451)
Felix Stock (1477)
146418-21 15-2114611453
112.HSep.
2016
Alexander Paulus
(1461)
1457Lars Peuser (1523)
Rene Koburger (1490)
1506.521-17 21-1914531467
113.HOct.
2016
Alexander Paulus
(1475)
1471Philipp Neubert (1549)
André Mönius (1478)
1513.514-21 15-2114671463
114.GNov.
2016
Alexander Paulus
(1471)
1467Kilian Wischer (1522)
Markus Hauk (1547)
1534.520-22 16-2114631462
115.GNov.
2016
Alexander Paulus
(1471)
1466.5Bernd Schedel (1463)
Rico Pommeranz (1438)
1450.521-12 20-22 21-1414621470
116.GNov.
2016
Alexander Paulus
(1478)
1474David Knadler (1535)
Volker Riggelsen (1453)
149415-21 21-16 21-1714701483
117.HFeb.
2017
Alexander Paulus
(1491)
1487Winfried Wernecke (1520)
Volker Riggelsen (1440)
148019-21 21-12 21-1714831490
118.HFeb.
2017
Alexander Paulus
(1498)
1494Rico Pommeranz (1436)
Michael Grimm (1482)
145921-12 21-1514901493
119.GMar.
2017
Oliver Wittenbrink
(1562)
1527.5Thomas Altvater (1489)
Martial Vasil (1463)
147621-14 21-1214931496
120.HMar.
2017
Oliver Wittenbrink
(1565)
1530.5Ludwig Holzmüller (1441)
Markus Schnappinger (1462)
1451.521-11 21-1614961496
44. Offene Landshuter Stadtmeisterschaft 019 2017
121.NApr.
2017
Andreas Paulus
(1492)
1494Joachim Kick (1548)
Martin Scheiel (1438)
149317-21 19-2114961487
122.NApr.
2017
Andreas Paulus
(1482)
1484.5Patrick Quint (1501)
Michael Sägmüller (1469)
148521-14 21-1414871496
123.NApr.
2017
Andreas Paulus
(1491)
1493.5Florian Barth (1531)
Willy Chen (1555)
154310-21 12-2114961494