Das inoffizielle Rating der Badmintonspieler in Deutschland

Spieler suchen:



Spieler vergleichen:




Was bedeuten
diese Zahlen?


Verteilung der
Spielstärke


Kontakt

F. A. Q.

Spieler:Matthias Dürmeier
DisziplinAktuellMaximumø GegnerSpiele
Einzel:156015931491218
Doppel:157015701478160
Mixed:14701471140843
Verein:TSV 1906 Freystadt, TSV Bad Abbach

Ratingentwicklung Doppel

Nr.OrtDatumMitspieler (Rating)RatingGegnerRating
der
Gegner
ErgebnisÄnderung
Ligen Bayern 2007/08 Niederbayern/Oberpfalz - U15 Bezirksoberliga
1.HDec.
2007
Felix Kick
(1463)
1446Tobias Eckstein (1482)
Jannik Fischer (1471)
1476.521-16 20-22 20-2214291423
2.HDec.
2007
Felix Kick
(1458)
1440.5Alexander Amthor (1463)
Christian Rothbächer (1428)
1445.521-16 21-1614231432
3. RLT U11-U19 2008 - Bez Ndb-Opf
3.NMar.
2008
Max Kick
(1421)
1426.5Benett Elstermann (1430)
Christian Jochum (1408)
141913-­21 13-­2114321422
4.NMar.
2008
Max Kick
(1411)
1416.5Tim Fischer (1433)
Kevin Serby (1393)
141321-14 18-21 21-1614221431
Ligen Bayern 2008/09 Bayernliga Süd U15
5.HSep.
2008
Max Kick
(1419)
1425Markus Trost (1431)
Ivo Zech (1456)
1443.58-21 6-2114311424
6.HSep.
2008
Max Kick
(1412)
1418Martin Schweikhardt (1427)
Maximilian Zill (1411)
141921-18 21-1814241432
Bez-EM U11-U19 2009 - Bez Ndb-Opf
7.NOct.
2008
Benett Elstermann
(1446)
1439Sebastian Kaiser (1422)
Dominik Schmid (1432)
142721-7 21-1714321439
8.NOct.
2008
Benett Elstermann
(1453)
1446Jakob Fleckenstein (1449)
Markus Maierhofer (1465)
145721-14 21-1614391450
9.NOct.
2008
Benett Elstermann
(1464)
1457Stefan Neger (1451)
Florian Schimpl (1461)
145621-18 17-21 21-1514501458
BBV-EM U11-U19 2008
10.NDec.
2008
Benett Elstermann
(1473)
1465.5Manuel Langenstein (1410)
David Roth (1426)
141821-16 19-21 21-1714581461
11.NDec.
2008
Benett Elstermann
(1476)
1468.5Lucas Böhnisch (1470)
Benjamin Dierks (1452)
14619-21 9-2114611451
3. RLT U11-U19 2009 - Bez Ndb-Opf
12.NMar.
2009
Benett Elstermann
(1466)
1458.5Kim Grünbauer (1293)
Lara Neumüller (1301)
129721-8 21-1114511451
13.NMar.
2009
Benett Elstermann
(1466)
1458.5Christian Jochum (1461)
Maximilian Schmerle (1417)
143921-13 18-21 21-914511457
14.NMar.
2009
Benett Elstermann
(1472)
1464.5Alexander Amthor (1462)
Tobias Urban (1433)
1447.521-13 19-21 21-1914571463
2. Regional-RL U11-U19 2009 Südbayern
15.NApr.
2009
Benett Elstermann
(1456)
1459.5Rolf Bräu (1384)
Steffen Kleinle (1381)
1382.521-5 21-814631464
16.NApr.
2009
Benett Elstermann
(1457)
1460.5Noah Gnalian (1448)
Simranjeet Pal (1481)
1464.521-14 21-1114641474
17.NApr.
2009
Benett Elstermann
(1467)
1470.5Alexander Sapp (1447)
Patrick Scheiel (1521)
148421-11 21-1514741485
1. bayerische RL U11-U19 2009
18.NMay.
2009
Benett Elstermann
(1478)
1481.5Moritz Harwalik (1452)
Christian Jochum (1449)
1450.521-7 21-1314851489
19.NMay.
2009
Benett Elstermann
(1482)
1485.5Alexander Sapp (1440)
Patrick Scheiel (1514)
147717-21 24-22 15-2114891479
20.NMay.
2009
Benett Elstermann
(1472)
1475.5Noah Gnalian (1443)
Simranjeet Pal (1475)
145917-21 21-19 20-2214791467
2. bayerische RL U11-U19 2009
21.NJun.
2009
Benett Elstermann
(1460)
1463.5Moritz Harwalik (1461)
Christian Jochum (1458)
1459.530-28 21-1314671476
3. Bayerische RL U13-U19 2009
22.NJul.
2009
Benett Elstermann
(1469)
1472.5Daniel Lee (1445)
Darren Wilde (1432)
1438.521-12 21-1714761480
23.NJul.
2009
Benett Elstermann
(1473)
1476.5Alexander Sapp (1445)
Patrick Scheiel (1519)
148222-20 22-2014801490
Ligen Bayern 2009/10 Niederbayern/Oberpfalz - U15 Bezirksoberliga
24.GNov.
2009
Max Kick
(1415)
1452.5Alexander Amthor (1453)
Michael Hierfurtner (1423)
143821-16 17-21 21-1914901498
Ligen Bayern 2009/10
25.HNov.
2009
Florian Fuchs
(1439)
1468.5Daniel List (1412)
Julian Glaser (1422)
141721-17 14-21 13-­2114981481
1. Regional-RL U11-U19 2010 Südbayern
26.NMar.
2010
Malte Hoop
(1492)
1486.5Steffen Morgott (1450)
Maximilian Zill (1422)
143617-21 21-17 21-1614811484
27.NMar.
2010
Malte Hoop
(1495)
1489.5Tobias Freidling (1464)
Maximilian Kurfuerst (1483)
1473.521-16 21-1714841490
28.NMar.
2010
Malte Hoop
(1501)
1495.5Johannes Pham (1465)
Florian Schiegg (1507)
148621-19 15-21 21-1714901497
1. bayerische RL U11-U19 2010 - Immenstadt
29.NMay.
2010
Malte Hoop
(1509)
1503Yannick Hornung (1525)
Kim Noah Nguyen (1497)
151121-19 21-1814971508
30.NMay.
2010
Malte Hoop
(1519)
1513.5Felix Kick (1517)
Stefan Waffler (1466)
1491.514-21 8-2115081495
31.NMay.
2010
Malte Hoop
(1507)
1501Hannes Gerberich (1486)
Simranjeet Pal (1500)
149322-20 20-22 13-­2114951485
BBV-EM U11-U19 2010 - München
32.NNov.
2010
Alexander Amthor
(1449)
1467Joachim Maierhofer (1410)
Markus Maierhofer (1461)
1435.521-15 21-1914851490
33.NNov.
2010
Alexander Amthor
(1453)
1471.5Hannes Gerberich (1494)
Simranjeet Pal (1508)
150111-21 13-­2114901485
Ligen Bayern 2010/11 Bayernliga Süd U15
34.HDec.
2010
Alexander Amthor
(1449)
1467Maximilian Zill (1416)
Tim Cramer (1384)
140021-11 21-1314851486
35.HDec.
2010
Alexander Amthor
(1449)
1467.5Joachim Maierhofer (1405)
Markus Maierhofer (1457)
143120-22 18-2114861471
3. RLT U11-U19 2011 - Bez. Ndb-Opf.
36.NMar.
2011
Benett Elstermann
(1478)
1474.5Clemens Lippmann (1349)
Tobias Seeanner (1380)
1364.521-2 21-414711471
37.NMar.
2011
Benett Elstermann
(1479)
1475Jakob Fleckenstein (1425)
Maximilian Schmerle (1427)
142621-14 21-1114711474
38.NMar.
2011
Benett Elstermann
(1481)
1477.5Alexander Amthor (1448)
Tobias Urban (1471)
1459.521-15 21-814741480
bay. Mannschaftsmeisterschaft U15-U19 2010/11
39.NMar.
2011
Max Kick
(1446)
1463Steffen Grün (1404)
Joshua Redelbach (1412)
140821-9 21-1514801482
1. Regional-RL U11-U19 2011 Südbayern
40.NApr.
2011
Benett Elstermann
(1479)
1480.5Christian Altvater (1394)
Patrick Biechl (1415)
1404.521-10 21-1214821483
41.NApr.
2011
Benett Elstermann
(1480)
1481.5Rolf Bräu (1399)
Andreas Pietzke (1450)
1424.521-17 21-1814831485
42.NApr.
2011
Benett Elstermann
(1482)
1483.5Noah Gnalian (1473)
Moritz Harwalik (1469)
147121-14 21-614851492
2. Regional-RL U11-U19 2011 Südbayern
43.NMay.
2011
Benett Elstermann
(1489)
1490.5Jakob Fleckenstein (1435)
Maximilian Schmerle (1451)
144321-18 21-1714921495
44.NMay.
2011
Benett Elstermann
(1492)
1493.5Noah Gnalian (1467)
Simranjeet Pal (1504)
1485.517-21 21-13 5-2114951485
45.NMay.
2011
Benett Elstermann
(1482)
1483.5Alexander Sapp (1497)
Patrick Scheiel (1531)
151421-17 22-2014851498
1. bayerische RL U13-U19 - Nördlingen
46.NMay.
2011
Benett Elstermann
(1496)
1497Alexander Sapp (1491)
Patrick Scheiel (1525)
150811-21 12-2114981491
47.NMay.
2011
Benett Elstermann
(1488)
1489.5Noah Gnalian (1486)
Moritz Harwalik (1466)
147621-12 24-2214911498
3. bayerische RL U11-U19 - Großwallstadt
48.NJul.
2011
Benett Elstermann
(1495)
1496.5Jonas Grün (1471)
Lukas Zentgraf (1467)
146921-17 21-1814981503
49.NJul.
2011
Benett Elstermann
(1500)
1501.5Alexander Sapp (1491)
Patrick Scheiel (1526)
1508.517-21 21-18 21-1415031513
50.NJul.
2011
Benett Elstermann
(1510)
1511.5Hannes Gerberich (1527)
Simranjeet Pal (1535)
153116-21 16-2115131507
1. Südostdeutsches RLT - Esslingen - 2011
51.NSep.
2011
Benett Elstermann
(1504)
1505.5Hannes Gerberich (1533)
Noah Gnalian (1479)
150617-21 20-2215071498
Ligen Bayern 2011/12 Bayernliga Süd U15
52.HSep.
2011
Max Kick
(1468)
1483Tim Fischer (1536)
Benett Elstermann (1495)
1515.522-24 21-17 12-2114981493
53.GSep.
2011
Max Kick
(1463)
1478Julian Edhofer (1502)
Alexander Sapp (1482)
149221-18 17-21 21-1514931505
BBV-EM U11-U19 2011 - München
54.NNov.
2011
Noah Gnalian
(1488)
1496.5Michael Nerdenyan (1457)
Lukas Rupp (1477)
146721-8 21-1415051510
55.NNov.
2011
Noah Gnalian
(1492)
1501Alexander Sapp (1475)
Patrick Scheiel (1541)
150820-22 15-2115101502
21. Südostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U13-U19 2012
56.NJan.
2012
Noah Gnalian
(1498)
1500Hannes Gerberich (1527)
Simranjeet Pal (1546)
1536.517-21 21-12 14-2115021498
1. Regional-RLT U11-U19 2012 - Südbayern
57.NMar.
2012
Benett Elstermann
(1506)
1502Christian Neubert (1409)
Markus Neugebauer (1420)
1414.521-14 21-914981499
58.NMar.
2012
Benett Elstermann
(1507)
1503Maximilian Kurfuerst (1535)
Florian Schiegg (1476)
1505.521-16 12-21 15-2114991490
59.NMar.
2012
Benett Elstermann
(1498)
1494Joachim Maierhofer (1445)
Markus Maierhofer (1513)
14799-21 13-­2114901479
2. Regional-RLT U11-U19 2012 - Südbayern
60.NApr.
2012
Benett Elstermann
(1487)
1483Malte Hoop (1505)
Matthias Minz (1465)
148512-21 21-9 16-2114791470
61.NApr.
2012
Benett Elstermann
(1478)
1474Christian Jochum (1441)
Tobias Urban (1455)
144821-18 21-1914701475
62.NApr.
2012
Benett Elstermann
(1483)
1479Thomas Altvater (1435)
Manuel Satzger (1460)
1447.520-22 19-2114751461
1. bayerische RLT U11-U19 2012 - Neubiberg
63.NMay.
2012
Philipp Ertl
(1509)
1485Felix Bauer (1461)
David Roth (1441)
145121-13 21-814611465
64.NMay.
2012
Philipp Ertl
(1513)
1489Noah Gnalian (1503)
Simranjeet Pal (1559)
153112-21 12-2114651462
65.NMay.
2012
Philipp Ertl
(1510)
1486Malte Hoop (1535)
Matthias Minz (1495)
151510-21 19-2114621457
Oliver-Chiemsee-Cup 2012
66.NAug.
2012
Joachim Kick
(1598)
1527.5Sebastian Plaum (1506)
Christoph Van den Eertwegh (1364)
143521-14 21-1614571458
67.NAug.
2012
Joachim Kick
(1598)
1528Stefan Graßl (1478)
Stefan Hanke (1501)
1489.516-21 16-2114581444
68.NAug.
2012
Joachim Kick
(1584)
1514Matthias Minz (1519)
Marco Stöhr (1543)
153121-17 16-21 21-1514441455
69.NAug.
2012
Joachim Kick
(1596)
1525.5Malte Hoop (1530)
Sascha Weidner (1542)
153621-9 21-1614551466
70.NAug.
2012
Joachim Kick
(1606)
1536Stefan Canstein (1490)
Roberto Frnkenstein (1583)
1536.521-16 21-1914661475
71.NAug.
2012
Joachim Kick
(1615)
1545Maximilian Lampert (1526)
Eggert Zschau (1559)
1542.522-24 11-2114751466
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Niederbayern/Oberpfalz - Bezirksklasse B Nord
72.HSep.
2012
Benett Elstermann
(1470)
1468Julian Glaser (1454)
Jonas Walberer (1380)
141721-15 21-1314661467
73.HSep.
2012
Tobias Eckstein
(1481)
1474Robert Zavasnik (1465)
Markus Sigler (1448)
1456.521-17 13-­21 21-614671472
74.HOct.
2012
Benett Elstermann
(1471)
1471.5Thomas Engl (1444)
Michael Engl (1449)
1446.521-17 21-914721477
75.GOct.
2012
Benett Elstermann
(1476)
1476.5Ralf Krasulsky (1414)
Josef Braun (1468)
144121-14 18-21 21-1814771482
Bez-EM U11-U19 2013 - Bez. Ndb-Opf.
76.NOct.
2012
Benett Elstermann
(1480)
1481Michael Engl (1432)
Dominik Schmid (1455)
1443.521-19 21-1114821485
77.NOct.
2012
Benett Elstermann
(1484)
1484.5Johannes Engl (1420)
Sebastian Schmid (1500)
146021-15 19-21 21-1114851490
78.NOct.
2012
Benett Elstermann
(1489)
1489.5Joachim Maierhofer (1450)
Markus Maierhofer (1566)
150821-14 23-2114901502
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Niederbayern/Oberpfalz - Bezirksklasse B Nord
79.HNov.
2012
Tobias Eckstein
(1486)
1494Andreas Meier (1428)
Wilfried Gramm (1362)
139521-7 21-615021502
80.GNov.
2012
Benett Elstermann
(1501)
1501.5Günter Richlowski (1471)
Michael Pillipp (1384)
1427.521-15 21-1615021503
BBV-EM U11-U19 2012 - München
81.NNov.
2012
Benett Elstermann
(1502)
1502.5Maximilian Kurfuerst (1533)
Florian Schiegg (1456)
1494.521-19 21-1315031511
82.NNov.
2012
Benett Elstermann
(1510)
1510.5Felix Kick (1596)
Stefan Waffler (1600)
159818-21 11-2115111510
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Niederbayern/Oberpfalz - Bezirksklasse B Nord
83.HJan.
2013
Benett Elstermann
(1516)
1513Ulrich Hofmann (1424)
Philipp Hofbauer (1407)
1415.521-11 21-1215101510
84.HJan.
2013
Benett Elstermann
(1516)
1513Tobias Urban (1445)
Heribert Schreglmann (1478)
1461.521-11 21-1215101512
85.GFeb.
2013
Benett Elstermann
(1518)
1515Sebastian Schmid (1517)
Johannes Engl (1437)
147721-13 21-1215121516
86.GFeb.
2013
Benett Elstermann
(1522)
1519Robert Zavasnik (1460)
Markus Sigler (1447)
1453.521-15 21-1715161518
2. Bez-RLT U11-U19 2013 - Bez. Ndb Opf.
87.NFeb.
2013
Benett Elstermann
(1524)
1521Tobias Seeanner (1420)
Felix Sterr (1435)
1427.521-5 21-615181519
88.NFeb.
2013
Benett Elstermann
(1525)
1522Samy Heyne (1373)
Tom Rose (1437)
140521-1 21-1915191519
89.NFeb.
2013
Benett Elstermann
(1525)
1522Jakob Fleckenstein (1489)
Tobias Urban (1473)
148121-14 21-1815191522
3. Bez-RLT U11-U19 2013 Bez. Ndb-Opf.
90.NMar.
2013
Benett Elstermann
(1529)
1525.5Jakob Fleckenstein (1487)
Tobias Urban (1466)
1476.521-14 12-21 21-1515221525
91.NMar.
2013
Benett Elstermann
(1531)
1528Christian Jochum (1440)
Maximilian Schmerle (1459)
1449.521-15 21-1415251526
92.NMar.
2013
Benett Elstermann
(1532)
1529Stefan Graf (1417)
Valentin Pilz (1377)
139721-8 21-815261526
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Niederbayern/Oberpfalz - Bezirksoberliga
93.GApr.
2013
Felix Kick
(1588)
1557Ralf Krasulsky (1394)
Arno-Karl Klappenberger (1397)
1395.521-13 21-1315261526
1. Regional-RLT U11-U19 2013 - Südbayern
94.NApr.
2013
Benett Elstermann
(1534)
1530Christian Altvater (1471)
Christian Gessner (1453)
146221-15 21-1115261527
95.NApr.
2013
Benett Elstermann
(1535)
1531Andreas Pietzke (1504)
Sebastian Rogoll (1455)
1479.521-13 21-1915271530
96.NApr.
2013
Benett Elstermann
(1538)
1534Noah Gnalian (1504)
Simranjeet Pal (1563)
1533.522-20 21-915301539
1. BBV RLT U11-U19 2013 - Nördlingen
97.NJun.
2013
Benett Elstermann
(1546)
1542.5Andreas Bittner (1467)
Lukas Zentgraf (1518)
1492.521-13 21-915391541
98.NJun.
2013
Benett Elstermann
(1549)
1545Julian Edhofer (1490)
Max Kick (1528)
150923-21 21-1915411545
99.NJun.
2013
Benett Elstermann
(1553)
1549Noah Gnalian (1508)
Lukas Rupp (1508)
15086-21 11-2115451530
2. BBV RLT U11-U19 2013 - Erdweg
100.NJun.
2013
Benett Elstermann
(1538)
1534Noah Gnalian (1523)
Lukas Rupp (1523)
152311-21 21-16 12-2115301520
101.NJun.
2013
Benett Elstermann
(1527)
1523.5Daniel Lee (1512)
Felix Oestereich (1480)
149621-13 21-1415201525
102.NJun.
2013
Benett Elstermann
(1532)
1528.5Nils Fischer (1523)
Roman Okine (1489)
150624-22 21-1615251530
Ligen Bayern 2013/14 Niederbayern/Oberpfalz - Bezirksklasse A Nord
103.GSep.
2013
Benett Elstermann
(1538)
1534Holger Humpelstetter (1538)
Jakob Treml (1400)
146921-11 21-1915301532
2. Südostdeutsches Ranglistenturnier U13-U19 2013
104.NOct.
2013
Benett Elstermann
(1539)
1535.5Tim Armbrüster (1537)
Simon Discher (1537)
153721-16 21-1515321541
105.NOct.
2013
Benett Elstermann
(1549)
1545Hannes Gerberich (1589)
Patrick Scheiel (1558)
1573.520-22 19-2115411536
106.NOct.
2013
Benett Elstermann
(1544)
1540Noah Gnalian (1516)
Lukas Rupp (1534)
152516-21 19-2115361525
Ligen Bayern 2013/14 Niederbayern/Oberpfalz - Bezirksklasse A Nord
107.HOct.
2013
Benett Elstermann
(1533)
1529Andreas Roith (1456)
Roland Zajonz (1435)
1445.521-10 21-1515251525
108.HNov.
2013
Benett Elstermann
(1533)
1529Gerald Mühlbauer (1502)
Christian Bayer (1453)
1477.521-13 21-1915251527
109.HNov.
2013
Benett Elstermann
(1534)
1530.5Christian Schött (1450)
Marcel Bauer (1473)
1461.521-9 21-1215271527
BBV-EM U11-U19 2013 - München
110.NNov.
2013
Benett Elstermann
(1535)
1531Patrick Biechl (1455)
Daniel Schütz (1464)
1459.521-19 21-1315271528
111.NNov.
2013
Benett Elstermann
(1536)
1532Nils Fischer (1522)
Roman Okine (1473)
1497.521-14 21-1715281532
112.NNov.
2013
Benett Elstermann
(1540)
1536Hannes Gerberich (1605)
Patrick Scheiel (1605)
160518-21 14-2115321531
Ligen Bayern 2013/14 Niederbayern/Oberpfalz - Bezirksklasse A Nord
113.HNov.
2013
Benett Elstermann
(1539)
1535Bernd Lautenschlager (1477)
Reimund Schweizer (1446)
1461.521-10 21-715311531
114.GNov.
2013
Benett Elstermann
(1539)
1535Alois jun. Billig (1529)
Philipp Haller (1543)
153618-21 21-12 21-1515311541
18. Drei-Königs-Turnier 2014 - TB 03 Roding (BAY)
115.NJan.
2014
Joachim Kick
(1581)
1561Walter Lohmüller (1510)
Karsten Ulbrich (1494)
150215-4 15-715411543
116.NJan.
2014
Joachim Kick
(1583)
1563Holger Humpelstetter (1560)
Matthias Käck (1499)
1529.515-7 15-1215431547
117.NJan.
2014
Joachim Kick
(1587)
1567Daniel Stangl (1454)
Jonas Stangl (1472)
146315-11 15-715471548
118.NJan.
2014
Joachim Kick
(1587)
1567.5Thomas Spindler (1555)
Michael Ullmann (1504)
1529.521-7 21-1315481551
119.NJan.
2014
Joachim Kick
(1591)
1571Tobias Krug (1652)
Christoph Rubner (1548)
160011-21 6-2115511547
120.NJan.
2014
Joachim Kick
(1586)
1566.5Markus Helmreich (1556)
Bastian Müller (1553)
1554.521-7 21-1415471554
SüdOstdeutsche Meisterschaft U13-U19 2014
121.NJan.
2014
Benett Elstermann
(1549)
1551.5Hannes Gerberich (1608)
Patrick Scheiel (1607)
1607.517-21 8-2115541552
Ligen Bayern 2013/14 Niederbayern/Oberpfalz - Bezirksklasse A Nord
122.HJan.
2014
Benett Elstermann
(1547)
1549.5Johann Eiber (1523)
Sebastian Stocker (1452)
1487.521-10 21-1215521553
123.HJan.
2014
Benett Elstermann
(1548)
1550.5Alois jun. Billig (1502)
Johannes Billig (1456)
147921-11 21-1515531553
124.GFeb.
2014
Benett Elstermann
(1548)
1550.5Tobias Urban (1484)
Michael Schlenk (1482)
148321-11 21-1315531554
125.GFeb.
2014
Benett Elstermann
(1549)
1551.5Tobias Lüdke (1499)
Markus Sigler (1425)
146221-13 21-815541555
Ligen Bayern 2013/14 Bayernliga Süd
126.GMar.
2014
Tobias Kaiser
(1546)
1550.5Heiko Müller (1564)
Jörg Schröder (1547)
1555.510-21 14-2115551548
1. Regional-RLT U13-U19 2014 - Südbayern
127.NMar.
2014
Benett Elstermann
(1550)
1549Christian Altvater (1456)
Malte Hoop (1514)
148522-24 21-13 21-1615481549
128.NMar.
2014
Benett Elstermann
(1552)
1550.5Florian Merkel (1488)
Manuel Satzger (1514)
150116-21 15-2115491534
129.NMar.
2014
Benett Elstermann
(1537)
1535.5Jakob Fleckenstein (1506)
Tobias Urban (1501)
1503.521-8 21-1415341538
2. Regional-RLT U11-U19 2014 - Südbayern
130.NMar.
2014
Benett Elstermann
(1541)
1539.5Ayato Nunokawa (1432)
Shoma Sonohara (1461)
1446.521-12 21-915381539
131.NMar.
2014
Benett Elstermann
(1541)
1540Markus Gambietz (1487)
Christian Gessner (1540)
1513.521-17 22-24 19-2115391526
1. BBV RLT U13-U19 2014 - Nördlingen
132.NJun.
2014
Benett Elstermann
(1542)
1534Sebastian Franz (1489)
Maximilian Kraus (1506)
1497.521-8 21-715261530
133.NJun.
2014
Benett Elstermann
(1546)
1538Noah Gnalian (1597)
Lukas Rupp (1563)
15809-21 15-2115301526
134.NJun.
2014
Benett Elstermann
(1542)
1534Markus Gambietz (1501)
Christian Gessner (1554)
1527.512-21 21-15 21-1515261534
Ligen Bayern 2014/15 Niederbayern/Oberpfalz - Bezirksliga Nord
135.GSep.
2014
Benett Elstermann
(1550)
1542Ralf Krasulsky (1442)
Valentin Pilz (1396)
141921-12 21-1315341534
136.GSep.
2014
Benett Elstermann
(1550)
1542Michael Brunk (1449)
Armin Merten (1444)
1446.521-13 21-1215341535
Bez-EM U11-U19 2014 - Bez. Ndb/Opf.
137.NOct.
2014
Benett Elstermann
(1552)
1543.5Jakob Fleckenstein (1481)
Tobias Urban (1487)
148421-18 21-1315351537
138.NOct.
2014
Benett Elstermann
(1554)
1545.5Joachim Maierhofer (1465)
Markus Maierhofer (1581)
152321-17 17-21 21-1715371543
Ligen Bayern 2014/15 Niederbayern/Oberpfalz - Bezirksliga Nord
139.HNov.
2014
Benett Elstermann
(1559)
1551Florian Baumgartner (1443)
Leo Konrad (1552)
1497.521-13 21-1215431544
140.HNov.
2014
Benett Elstermann
(1561)
1552.5Matthias Käck (1482)
Stefan Herrmann (1453)
1467.521-10 21-1515441544
BBV-EM U11-U19 2014 - Lauf
141.NNov.
2014
Benett Elstermann
(1561)
1552.5Manuel Langenstein (1456)
Maximilian Wagenhöfer (1365)
1410.521-11 21-715441544
142.NNov.
2014
Benett Elstermann
(1561)
1552.5Tim Nebermann (1527)
Nico Goth (1471)
149915-21 21-16 21-1815441546
143.NNov.
2014
Benett Elstermann
(1563)
1554.5Lucas Böhnisch (1648)
Stefan Waffler (1603)
1625.58-21 13-­2115461545
Ligen Bayern 2014/15 Niederbayern/Oberpfalz - Bezirksliga Nord
144.GNov.
2014
Benett Elstermann
(1562)
1553.5Peter Braun (1523)
Michael Schlenk (1496)
1509.521-12 21-1415451549
145.GNov.
2014
Benett Elstermann
(1566)
1557.5Albrecht Schuster (1504)
Johann Hofbauer (1443)
1473.521-15 21-915491550
146.GJan.
2015
Benett Elstermann
(1566)
1558Matthias Käck (1469)
Stefan Herrmann (1442)
1455.521-11 15-21 21-515501550
147.HJan.
2015
Benett Elstermann
(1567)
1558.5Benedikt Stauber (1512)
Florian Bach (1484)
149821-11 21-1215501551
Ligen DBV 2014/15 Regionalliga Südost Süd
148.HJan.
2015
Felix Kick
(1585)
1568Björn Hagemeister (1632)
Tobias SCHEYERLE (1650)
164121-11 14-21 15-2115511550
1. Bez-RLT U11-U19 2015 - Bez. Ndb-Opf.
149.NFeb.
2015
Benett Elstermann
(1568)
1559Fabian Lautner (1428)
Tobias Urban (1517)
1472.521-4 21-515501551
150.NFeb.
2015
Benett Elstermann
(1569)
1560Christian Jochum (1472)
Kevin Serby (1499)
1485.521-18 21-1115511552
Ligen Bayern 2014/15 Niederbayern/Oberpfalz - Bezirksliga Nord
151.GFeb.
2015
Benett Elstermann
(1569)
1560.5Joachim Kick (1560)
Günther Kaniber (1408)
148421-16 21-515521553
2. Bez-RLT U11-U19 2015 - Bez. Ndb-Opf.
152.NMar.
2015
Benett Elstermann
(1570)
1561.5Christian Niklas (1363)
Moritz Plonner (1325)
134421-2 21-615531553
153.NMar.
2015
Benett Elstermann
(1570)
1561.5Clemens Lippmann (1408)
Tobias Seeanner (1424)
141621-7 21-315531553
154.NMar.
2015
Benett Elstermann
(1570)
1561.5Jakob Fleckenstein (1482)
Tobias Urban (1519)
1500.521-19 21-1415531555
Ligen Bayern 2014/15 Niederbayern/Oberpfalz - Bezirksliga Nord
155.HMar.
2015
Benett Elstermann
(1572)
1563.5Lukas Frenzel (1513)
Armin Merten (1431)
147221-15 21-1115551555
156.HMar.
2015
Benett Elstermann
(1572)
1563.5Jan Neve (1578)
Tobias Urban (1518)
154821-12 18-21 21-1915551561
1. Regional-RLT U11-U19 2015 - Südbayern
157.NApr.
2015
Benett Elstermann
(1561)
1561Patrick Fischer (1518)
Filip Hermanns (1455)
1486.521-18 21-1215611562
158.NApr.
2015
Benett Elstermann
(1562)
1562Christian Altvater (1519)
Christian Gessner (1564)
1541.521-15 22-2015621567
159.NApr.
2015
Benett Elstermann
(1568)
1567.5Patrick Biechl (1504)
Daniel Schütz (1528)
151621-14 21-1415671570
Ligen DBV 2015/16 Regionalliga Südost Süd
160.GNov.
2015
Felix Kick
(1574)
1572Daniel Knoll (1697)
Michael Pollner (1611)
165412-21 10-2115701570