Das inoffizielle Rating der Badmintonspieler in Deutschland

Spieler suchen:



Spieler vergleichen:




Was bedeuten
diese Zahlen?


Verteilung der
Spielstärke


Kontakt

F. A. Q.

Spieler:Patrick Scheiel
DisziplinAktuellMaximumø GegnerSpiele
Einzel:167817191573229
Doppel:174617511569161
Mixed:15711576145967
Verein:Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim, 1.BC Beuel, TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920, TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenb. München

Ratingentwicklung Doppel

Nr.OrtDatumMitspieler (Rating)RatingGegnerRating
der
Gegner
ErgebnisÄnderung
1. RLT U11-U19 2009 - Bez Obb
1.NJan.
2009
Alexander Sapp
(1435)
1460.5Roman Okine (1459)
Daniel Schütz (1420)
1439.521-19 21-1514861492
2. RLT U11-U19 2009 - Bez Obb
2.NFeb.
2009
Alexander Sapp
(1441)
1466.5Christian Gessner (1414)
Noah Gnalian (1430)
142216-21 21-5 21-1514921495
1. Regional-RL U11-U19 2009 Südbayern
3.NMar.
2009
Moritz Harwalik
(1423)
1459Benett Elstermann (1478)
Christian Jochum (1462)
147021-18 14-21 21-1714951506
4.NMar.
2009
Moritz Harwalik
(1434)
1470Alexander Amthor (1458)
Tobias Urban (1429)
1443.516-21 21-17 21-1415061511
5.NMar.
2009
Moritz Harwalik
(1439)
1475Noah Gnalian (1450)
Simranjeet Pal (1483)
1466.521-9 21-1415111518
2. Regional-RL U11-U19 2009 Südbayern
6.NApr.
2009
Alexander Sapp
(1444)
1481Aaron Kleinemas (1400)
Mark Speidel (1411)
1405.521-18 21-1515181519
7.NApr.
2009
Alexander Sapp
(1445)
1482Tom Rose (1416)
Kevin Serby (1431)
1423.521-15 21-1415191521
8.NApr.
2009
Alexander Sapp
(1447)
1484Matthias Dürmeier (1474)
Benett Elstermann (1467)
1470.511-21 15-2115211510
1. bayerische RL U11-U19 2009
9.NMay.
2009
Alexander Sapp
(1436)
1473Jonas Grün (1430)
Darren Wilde (1448)
143922-20 21-1415101514
10.NMay.
2009
Alexander Sapp
(1440)
1477Matthias Dürmeier (1489)
Benett Elstermann (1482)
1485.521-17 22-24 21-1515141524
2. bayerische RL U11-U19 2009
11.NJun.
2009
Alexander Sapp
(1450)
1487Daniel Lee (1453)
Darren Wilde (1440)
1446.521-11 19-21 21-1215241528
3. Bayerische RL U13-U19 2009
12.NJul.
2009
Alexander Sapp
(1454)
1491Tom Rose (1417)
Tobias Urban (1442)
1429.521-13 21-1215281530
13.NJul.
2009
Alexander Sapp
(1456)
1493Noah Gnalian (1468)
Simranjeet Pal (1501)
1484.519-21 17-2115301519
14.NJul.
2009
Alexander Sapp
(1445)
1482Matthias Dürmeier (1480)
Benett Elstermann (1473)
1476.520-22 20-2215191509
1. Südostdeutsches RLT U13-U19 2009
15.NSep.
2009
Alexander Sapp
(1435)
1472Benett Elstermann (1483)
Kevin Serby (1409)
144621-15 21-1915091514
Ligen Bayern 2009/10 Bayernliga Süd U15
16.HDec.
2009
Noah Gnalian
(1469)
1491.5Felix Kick (1505)
Tim Fischer (1458)
1481.514-21 21-19 15-2115141503
19. Südostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften der Kinder u13 und u15 in Niederwürschnitz
17.NJan.
2010
Alexander Sapp
(1464)
1483.5Tim Armbrüster (1577)
Simon Discher (1577)
157721-9 21-1315031520
18.NJan.
2010
Alexander Sapp
(1482)
1501Benett Elstermann (1486)
Andreas Müller (1618)
155217-21 21-19 21-1415201536
1. bayerische RL U11-U19 2010 - Immenstadt
19.NMay.
2010
Alexander Sapp
(1497)
1516.5Jonas Grün (1454)
Lukas Zentgraf (1448)
145118-21 21-10 15-2115361519
20.NMay.
2010
Alexander Sapp
(1481)
1500Max Kick (1452)
Kevin Serby (1473)
1462.521-19 21-1415191523
20. Nördlinger Daniel Cup 2010
21.NJul.
2010
Martin Scheiel
(1520)
1521.5Matthias Estner (1549)
Manuel Schmid (1564)
1556.56-21 6-2115231519
1. Südostdeutsches RLT 2010
22.NSep.
2010
Alexander Sapp
(1485)
1502Simon Discher (1560)
Tim Armbrüster (1560)
156021-14 21-1815191535
23.NSep.
2010
Alexander Sapp
(1501)
1518Tim Fischer (1530)
Moritz Bußler (1480)
150518-21 21-16 21-1415351542
2. Südostdeutsche RL U13-U19 2010 - Stein
24.NOct.
2010
Alexander Sapp
(1508)
1525Max Kick (1437)
Kevin Serby (1457)
144721-13 21-1615421543
25.NOct.
2010
Alexander Sapp
(1509)
1526Moritz Bußler (1473)
Tim Fischer (1523)
149821-19 16-21 21-1815431548
2. Regional-RL U11-U19 2011 Südbayern
26.NMay.
2011
Alexander Sapp
(1513)
1530.5Lukas Habel (1460)
Sebastian Rogoll (1420)
144021-12 21-1715481548
27.NMay.
2011
Alexander Sapp
(1514)
1531Alexander Amthor (1443)
Tobias Urban (1466)
1454.519-21 18-2115481531
28.NMay.
2011
Alexander Sapp
(1497)
1514Matthias Dürmeier (1485)
Benett Elstermann (1482)
1483.517-21 20-2215311518
1. bayerische RL U13-U19 - Nördlingen
29.NMay.
2011
Alexander Sapp
(1483)
1500.5Jonas Grün (1493)
Lukas Zentgraf (1490)
1491.521-14 21-1315181525
30.NMay.
2011
Alexander Sapp
(1491)
1508Matthias Dürmeier (1498)
Benett Elstermann (1496)
149721-11 21-1215251533
31.NMay.
2011
Alexander Sapp
(1498)
1515.5Hannes Gerberich (1516)
Simranjeet Pal (1524)
152011-21 18-2115331524
3. bayerische RL U11-U19 - Großwallstadt
32.NJul.
2011
Alexander Sapp
(1490)
1507Michael Nerdenyan (1430)
Lukas Rupp (1450)
144021-15 21-1115241526
33.NJul.
2011
Alexander Sapp
(1491)
1508.5Matthias Dürmeier (1503)
Benett Elstermann (1500)
1501.521-17 18-21 14-2115261516
34.NJul.
2011
Alexander Sapp
(1481)
1498.5Noah Gnalian (1484)
Moritz Harwalik (1464)
147421-17 21-915161521
1. Südostdeutsches RLT - Esslingen - 2011
35.NSep.
2011
Alexander Sapp
(1486)
1503.5Tim Armbrüster (1544)
Simon Discher (1544)
154421-17 21-1615211535
Bez-EM U11-O65 2011 - Bez. Oberbayern
36.NOct.
2011
Alexander Sapp
(1470)
1502.5Christian Kneißl (1484)
Robert Mieth (1435)
1459.521-0 21-415351539
37.NOct.
2011
Alexander Sapp
(1473)
1506Maximilian Maier (1378)
Simon Sonnleitner (1387)
1382.521-0 21-315391539
38.NOct.
2011
Alexander Sapp
(1473)
1506Christian Altvater (1427)
Christian Gessner (1443)
143521-17 21-1515391540
BBV-EM U11-U19 2011 - München
39.NNov.
2011
Alexander Sapp
(1474)
1507Patrick Biechl (1432)
Daniel Schütz (1420)
142621-5 21-515401541
40.NNov.
2011
Alexander Sapp
(1475)
1508Matthias Dürmeier (1510)
Noah Gnalian (1492)
150122-20 21-1515411549
41.NNov.
2011
Alexander Sapp
(1483)
1516Hannes Gerberich (1546)
Simranjeet Pal (1544)
154522-20 23-2115491562
Ligen Bayern 2011/12 Oberbayern - U15 Bezirksoberliga
42.GDec.
2011
Daniel Rapphahn
(1404)
1483Thorge Hoop (1468)
Paul Juarez (1409)
1438.521-13 21-1515621566
43.HDec.
2011
Daniel Rapphahn
(1408)
1487Jan Merz (1449)
Stefan Schuster (1347)
139821-11 21-1215661566
44.HDec.
2011
Daniel Rapphahn
(1408)
1487Maximilian Maier (1372)
Simon Sonnleitner (1381)
1376.521-9 21-1415661566
45.HDec.
2011
Daniel Rapphahn
(1408)
1487Patrick Biechl (1446)
Daniel Schütz (1434)
144015-21 16-2115661550
1. bayerische RLT U11-U19 2012 - Neubiberg
46.NMay.
2012
Alexander Niesner
(1428)
1489Patrick Biechl (1498)
Daniel Schütz (1487)
1492.521-13 18-21 21-1615501559
47.NMay.
2012
Alexander Niesner
(1438)
1498.5Julian Edhofer (1484)
Max Kick (1515)
1499.521-17 17-21 17-2115591551
BBV-EM U11-U19 2012 - München
48.NNov.
2012
Alexander Niesner
(1475)
1513Maximilian Licharz (1428)
Markus Rosentreter (1402)
141521-4 21-915511551
49.NNov.
2012
Alexander Niesner
(1475)
1513Tom Rose (1426)
Kevin Serby (1474)
145021-11 21-915511553
50.NNov.
2012
Alexander Niesner
(1477)
1515Daniel Lee (1530)
Felix Oestereich (1498)
151421-3 23-2115531562
51.NNov.
2012
Alexander Niesner
(1486)
1524Julian Edhofer (1500)
Max Kick (1547)
1523.521-15 21-1715621570
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Oberbayern - U19 Bezirksoberliga
52.HDec.
2012
Pascal Scheiel
(1366)
1468Manuel Burger (1376)
Thomas Rehmet (1438)
140719-21 22-20 14-2115701553
53.HDec.
2012
Valentin Düsel
(1426)
1489.5Alexander Ziegler (1430)
David Leonardi (1443)
1436.521-4 21-515531555
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Bayernliga Süd U15
54.HJan.
2013
Alexander Niesner
(1488)
1521.5Simon Blomeyer (1419)
Michael Kroll (1393)
140621-2 21-315551555
55.GJan.
2013
Max Kick
(1520)
1537.5Roman Okine (1466)
Kevin Feibicke (1452)
145921-11 21-1415551556
56.HJan.
2013
Pascal Scheiel
(1349)
1452.5Nikolai Nadler (1354)
Tobias Kammerer (1396)
137521-12 21-1215561556
40. Offene Landshuter Stadtmeisterschaft O19 2013
57.NMar.
2013
David Knadler
(1525)
1540.5Lukas Euringer (1524)
Markus Maierhofer (1556)
154021-18 21-1515561565
58.NMar.
2013
David Knadler
(1534)
1549.5Alexander Strafner (1573)
Andreas strafner (1586)
1579.519-21 21-17 21-2315651560
59.NMar.
2013
David Knadler
(1529)
1544.5Sidney Lißel (1586)
Matthias Minz (1515)
1550.518-21 21-15 15-2115601552
2. BBV RLT U11-U19 2013 - Erdweg
60.NJun.
2013
Hannes Gerberich
(1578)
1565Nils Fischer (1516)
Roman Okine (1482)
149921-8 21-1415521554
61.NJun.
2013
Hannes Gerberich
(1579)
1566.5Andreas Bittner (1435)
Lukas Zentgraf (1486)
1460.521-16 21-1115541554
62.NJun.
2013
Hannes Gerberich
(1580)
1567Noah Gnalian (1534)
Lukas Rupp (1535)
1534.522-20 21-1715541558
2. Südostdeutsches Ranglistenturnier U13-U19 2013
63.NOct.
2013
Hannes Gerberich
(1589)
1573.5Matthias Dürmeier (1541)
Benett Elstermann (1549)
154522-20 21-1915581563
Bitburger Open 2013
64.NOct.
2013
Hannes Gerberich
(1563)
1563Daniel Benz (1842)
Kwong Beng Chan (1846)
184412-21 21-12 15-2115631563
2. Deutsches RLT U15-U17 2013-14
65.NNov.
2013
Hannes Gerberich
(1563)
1563Lukas Junker (1564)
Fabian Stemmer (1620)
159221-15 21-1715631576
66.NNov.
2013
Hannes Gerberich
(1576)
1576Markus Hennes (1611)
Samuel Hsiao (1628)
1619.521-13 21-815761591
67.NNov.
2013
Hannes Gerberich
(1591)
1591Lasse RATHJENS (1651)
Adrian Scheffler (1589)
162021-18 22-2015911605
BBV-EM U11-U19 2013 - München
68.NNov.
2013
Hannes Gerberich
(1605)
1605Christian Jochum (1463)
Kevin Serby (1480)
1471.521-14 21-1616051605
69.NNov.
2013
Hannes Gerberich
(1605)
1605Daniel Lee (1497)
Felix Oestereich (1469)
148321-13 21-1316051605
70.NNov.
2013
Hannes Gerberich
(1605)
1605Matthias Dürmeier (1532)
Benett Elstermann (1540)
153621-18 21-1416051606
SüdOstdeutsche Meisterschaft U13-U19 2014
71.NJan.
2014
Hannes Gerberich
(1607)
1606.5Daniel Lee (1495)
Felix Oestereich (1466)
1480.521-14 21-1016061607
72.NJan.
2014
Hannes Gerberich
(1608)
1607.5Matthias Dürmeier (1554)
Benett Elstermann (1549)
1551.521-17 21-816071609
73.NJan.
2014
Hannes Gerberich
(1610)
1609.5Noah Gnalian (1570)
Lukas Rupp (1551)
1560.521-17 22-2016091611
Ligen Bayern 2013/14 Bayernliga Süd
74.GJan.
2014
Arno Kohl
(1635)
1623Stefan Waffler (1599)
Felix Kick (1569)
158421-16 21-1216111616
BBV-EM U22, O35-O65 2014 - Michelbach
75.NFeb.
2014
Hannes Gerberich
(1620)
1618Simon Fäth (1493)
Arno Kohl (1640)
1566.512-21 21-13 21-2316161600
76.NFeb.
2014
Hannes Gerberich
(1604)
1602Kevin Di Prima (1523)
Lukas Schäf (1470)
1496.521-15 21-816001601
77.NFeb.
2014
Hannes Gerberich
(1605)
1603Martin Aust (1537)
Tobias Karrer (1533)
153518-21 21-13 21-1016011602
41. Offene Landshuter Stadtmeisterschaft O19 2014
78.NApr.
2014
Max Kick
(1568)
1585Christian Eberl (1547)
Stephan Tan (1509)
152816-21 21-18 21-616021604
79.NApr.
2014
Max Kick
(1570)
1587Andreas Gschwendtner (1510)
Ralf Martin Hallmen (1589)
1549.521-16 21-916041608
80.NApr.
2014
Max Kick
(1573)
1590.5Hannes Kirschner (1626)
Markus Maierhofer (1554)
159025-23 21-1616081616
81.NApr.
2014
Max Kick
(1582)
1599Joachim Lenhardt (1582)
Manuel Massari (1662)
162221-16 14-21 19-2116161611
45. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 - 2014
82.NApr.
2014
Hannes Gerberich
(1600)
1605.5Matthias Deininger (1663)
Simon Wang (1628)
1645.515-21 16-2116111608
1. RLT Gruppe Südost U13-U19 2014
83.NSep.
2014
Tim Kuchinke
(1593)
1600.5Benjamin Dierks (1578)
Markus Maierhofer (1581)
1579.521-19 14-21 19-2116081595
84.NSep.
2014
Tim Kuchinke
(1580)
1587.5Noah Gnalian (1588)
Lukas Rupp (1552)
15707-21 21-17 19-2115951583
Ligen Bayern 2014/15 Bayernliga Süd
85.GSep.
2014
Alexander Niesner
(1523)
1553Danail Velikov (1603)
Daniel Knoll (1615)
160916-21 18-2115831582
86.GOct.
2014
Alexander Niesner
(1551)
1566.5Yannik von Witzler (1552)
Maximilian Lampert (1525)
1538.58-21 15-2115821570
87.GOct.
2014
Max Kick
(1583)
1576.5Peter Weißenbach (1612)
Stefan Trogemann (1524)
156821-18 21-1715701578
1. Deutsches RLT U13-U19 2014-15
88.NNov.
2014
Hannes Gerberich
(1601)
1589.5Jan Felix Matulat (1639)
Simon Reinhardt (1621)
163018-21 1-2115781575
Ligen Bayern 2014/15 Bayernliga Süd
89.GNov.
2014
Alexander Niesner
(1552)
1563.5Markus Maierhofer (1548)
Lukas Euringer (1579)
1563.55-21 11-2115751567
90.HNov.
2014
Sebastian Buijze
(1592)
1579.5Sebastian Keller (1650)
Noah Gnalian (1622)
163621-15 11-21 18-2115671564
BBV-EM U11-U19 2014 - Lauf
91.NNov.
2014
Jonas Grün
(1520)
1542Lukas Schönwolf (1379)
Felix Wetzler (1436)
1407.521-11 21-1015641564
92.NNov.
2014
Jonas Grün
(1520)
1542Patrick Biechl (1488)
Daniel Schütz (1538)
151321-14 21-1615641569
93.NNov.
2014
Jonas Grün
(1525)
1547Julian Edhofer (1538)
Max Kick (1590)
156421-18 21-1815691580
94.NNov.
2014
Jonas Grün
(1537)
1558.5Kevin Feibicke (1613)
Alexander Niesner (1546)
1579.521-16 21-1715801593
Ligen Bayern 2014/15 Bayernliga Süd
95.HMar.
2015
Manfred Ernst
(1602)
1597.5Andreas Gschwendtner (1485)
Heiko Müller (1609)
154721-15 21-1815931594
96.GMar.
2015
Manfred Ernst
(1603)
1598.5Noah Gnalian (1643)
Martin Leinauer (1592)
1617.518-21 22-20 18-2115941589
Ligen DBV 2015/16 Regionalliga Südost Süd
97.GSep.
2015
Julian Edhofer
(1549)
1569Eric Patz (1671)
Markus Geisenhofer (1659)
166521-13 14-21 17-2115891589
2. RLT Gruppe Südost U13-U19 2015
98.NOct.
2015
Hannes Gerberich
(1628)
1608.5Tobias Geißenberger (1501)
Stefan Schaab (1518)
1509.521-9 21-1115891590
99.NOct.
2015
Hannes Gerberich
(1628)
1609Jonas Grün (1589)
Lukas Rupp (1616)
1602.518-21 21-5 21-1115901598
Ligen DBV 2015/16 Regionalliga Südost Süd
100.HOct.
2015
Benjamin Dierks
(1596)
1597Kim Mayer (1491)
Daniel Knoll (1687)
158921-19 21-715981604
101.HOct.
2015
Benjamin Dierks
(1603)
1603.5Florian Haas (1563)
Felix Kick (1582)
1572.521-15 21-916041608
102.HOct.
2015
Michael Hauber
(1723)
1665.5Simon Kramer (1633)
Philip Sommer (1679)
165621-17 21-1516081615
103.HOct.
2015
Michael Hauber
(1730)
1672.5Björn Hagemeister (1647)
Michael SCHEYERLE (1621)
163421-19 15-21 12-2116151599
1. Deutsches RLT U13-U19 2015-16
104.NNov.
2015
Hannes Gerberich
(1636)
1617.5Markus Hennes (1632)
Daniel Hess (1562)
159719-21 18-2115991587
105.NNov.
2015
Hannes Gerberich
(1624)
1605.5Torge BAUER (1601)
Adrian Scheffler (1590)
1595.511-21 21-12 21-1815871594
Ligen DBV 2015/16 Regionalliga Südost Süd
106.GNov.
2015
Benjamin Dierks
(1606)
1600Nils Feldmeyer (1672)
Alexander Zimmermann (1687)
1679.519-21 21-14 22-2015941612
107.GNov.
2015
Benjamin Dierks
(1624)
1618Lukas BURGER (1719)
Jonas BURGER (1681)
170015-21 17-2116121612
4. DBV-RLT O19 2015
108.NNov.
2015
Hannes Gerberich
(1631)
1621.5Thilo Mund (1636)
Tobias Mund (1683)
1659.523-21 21-1716121627
109.NNov.
2015
Hannes Gerberich
(1646)
1636.5Fabian Stoppel (1828)
Christian Bald (1753)
1790.510-21 13-­2116271627
BBV-EM U11-U19 2015 - Lauf
110.NNov.
2015
Hannes Gerberich
(1645)
1636Patrick Fischer (1522)
Filip Hermanns (1464)
149321-19 21-1916271627
111.NNov.
2015
Hannes Gerberich
(1646)
1636.5Tobias Geißenberger (1510)
Stefan Schaab (1525)
1517.521-17 21-1916271627
112.NNov.
2015
Hannes Gerberich
(1646)
1636.5Jonas Grün (1586)
Lukas Rupp (1625)
1605.521-14 21-1416271632
Ligen DBV 2015/16 Regionalliga Südost Süd
113.HNov.
2015
Benjamin Dierks
(1624)
1628Eric Patz (1656)
Markus Geisenhofer (1645)
1650.516-21 21-16 21-1516321643
2. Deutsches RLT U13-U19 2015-16
114.NDec.
2015
Hannes Gerberich
(1650)
1646.5David Peng (1682)
Simon Wang (1639)
1660.520-22 21-12 13-­2116431636
115.NDec.
2015
Hannes Gerberich
(1643)
1639.5Hauke Graalmann (1642)
Felix Hammes (1594)
161824-22 21-1416361642
116.NDec.
2015
Hannes Gerberich
(1649)
1645.5Markus Hennes (1663)
Christopher Klauer (1622)
1642.517-21 22-2416421632
Ligen DBV 2015/16 Regionalliga Südost Süd
117.GDec.
2015
Benjamin Dierks
(1645)
1638.5Daniel Knoll (1697)
Michael Pollner (1611)
165421-19 18-21 21-1816321645
118.GDec.
2015
Andreas Fuchs
(1654)
1649.5Stefan Waffler (1607)
Felix Kick (1574)
1590.521-15 21-1816451648
SüdOstDeutsche Meisterschaft O19 2016
119.NJan.
2016
Hannes Gerberich
(1639)
1643.5Philipp Huber (1602)
Arthur Schacht (1629)
1615.518-21 21-17 21-1616481653
120.NJan.
2016
Hannes Gerberich
(1644)
1648.5Andreas GEISENHOFER (1674)
Benjamin Wahl (1738)
170622-20 20-22 10-2116531651
SüdOstdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U13-U19 2016
121.NJan.
2016
Noah Gnalian
(1645)
1648Jonas Grün (1602)
Lukas Rupp (1613)
1607.521-12 21-1316511654
Ligen DBV 2015/16 Regionalliga Südost Süd
122.GJan.
2016
Andreas Fuchs
(1656)
1655Simon Kramer (1619)
Philip Sommer (1668)
1643.521-17 21-1916541662
123.GJan.
2016
Andreas Fuchs
(1664)
1663Björn Hagemeister (1659)
Moritz Herkner (1612)
1635.517-21 14-2116621650
64. Deutsche Meisterschaften 2016
124.NFeb.
2016
Hannes Gerberich
(1642)
1646Jens Lamsfuß (1708)
Dominic Scherpen (1652)
168020-22 21-19 25-2316501664
125.NFeb.
2016
Hannes Gerberich
(1656)
1660Sebastian Gaag (1650)
Timo Kettner (1709)
1679.523-21 21-1916641676
126.NFeb.
2016
Hannes Gerberich
(1668)
1672Richard Domke (1812)
Nikolaj Persson (1812)
181217-21 21-14 14-2116761675
Deutsche Meisterschaften U15-U19 2016
127.NFeb.
2016
Hannes Gerberich
(1668)
1671.5David Peng (1684)
Simon Wang (1648)
166616-21 14-2116751665
Ligen DBV 2015/16 Regionalliga Südost Süd
128.HFeb.
2016
Andreas Fuchs
(1652)
1658.5Nils Feldmeyer (1642)
Alexander Zimmermann (1665)
1653.521-15 21-1216651673
Ligen DBV 2015/16 2. Bundesliga Süd
129.GFeb.
2016
Benjamin Dierks
(1674)
1673.5Till Felsner (1746)
Christopher Klein (1736)
17419-21 9-2116731672
Ligen DBV 2016/17 (ohne Bundesligen) Regionalliga West
130.HSep.
2016
Asher Richardson
(1690)
1681Jann-Philipp Zocher (1654)
Tim Stuckenschneider (1647)
1650.521-19 18-21 21-1916721676
Belgian International 2016
131.NSep.
2016
Tim Fischer
(1589)
1632.5Alexander Bond (1832)
Nikolaj Overgaard (1812)
182218-21 15-2116761676
Prague Open 2016
132.NSep.
2016
Hannes Gerberich
(1696)
1686Mads Emil CHRISTENSEN (1800)
Rasmus Rylander (1763)
1781.517-21 16-2116761675
Ligen DBV 2016/17 (ohne Bundesligen) Regionalliga West
133.HOct.
2016
Martin Kroll
(1588)
1631.5Manuel Reichert (1671)
Christopher Winter (1640)
1655.518-21 17-2116751669
1. Deutsches RLT U13-U19 2016-17
134.NNov.
2016
Tim Fischer
(1587)
1628Tim Armbrüster (1526)
Simon Discher (1563)
1544.522-20 21-1416691670
135.NNov.
2016
Tim Fischer
(1588)
1629Marcel Krafft (1569)
Lennart Notni (1581)
157521-9 23-2116701672
136.NNov.
2016
Tim Fischer
(1590)
1631Julian Edhofer (1567)
Max Kick (1627)
159718-21 21-14 21-1416721676
137.NNov.
2016
Tim Fischer
(1594)
1635Felix Hammes (1641)
Christopher Klauer (1647)
164414-21 21-17 23-2516761669
Ligen NRW 2016-17 Regionalliga West
138.GNov.
2016
Christopher Klauer
(1654)
1661.5Benjamin Wanhoff (1644)
Malte Demond (1668)
165621-19 22-2016691677
139.HNov.
2016
Asher Richardson
(1681)
1679Malte Laibacher (1792)
Julian Voigt (1704)
174823-25 14-2116771675
2. Deutsches RLT U13-U19 2016-17
140.NDec.
2016
Tim Fischer
(1596)
1635.5Jonas Grün (1637)
Daniel Schütz (1549)
159321-15 21-616751679
141.NDec.
2016
Tim Fischer
(1599)
1639Markus Hennes (1690)
Samuel Hsiao (1664)
167721-13 21-1916791693
142.NDec.
2016
Tim Fischer
(1613)
1653Felix Hammes (1658)
Christopher Klauer (1665)
1661.521-17 21-1816931703
143.NDec.
2016
Tim Fischer
(1623)
1663Hauke Graalmann (1694)
Jan Colin Völker (1746)
172020-22 14-2117031701
Ligen NRW 2016-17 Regionalliga West
144.GDec.
2016
Christopher Klauer
(1657)
1679Jann-Philipp Zocher (1653)
Tim Stuckenschneider (1653)
165321-16 21-1417011706
145.HJan.
2017
Asher Richardson
(1680)
1693Steffen Hohenberg (1724)
Philippe Craul (1671)
1697.521-12 15-21 21-1317061716
65. Deutsche Meisterschaften 2017
146.NFeb.
2017
Steffen Hohenberg
(1714)
1715Jan Borsutzki (1710)
Robert Franke (1711)
1710.515-21 21-18 21-1917161724
147.NFeb.
2017
Steffen Hohenberg
(1723)
1723.5Lucas Bednorsch (1801)
Jan Collin Strehse (1731)
176617-21 19-2117241721
Ligen NRW 2016-17 Regionalliga West
148.GFeb.
2017
Lukas Resch
(1702)
1711.5Fabian Stoppel (1791)
Christian Bald (1727)
175915-21 21-17 21-1517211736
Ligen DBV 2016/17 (ohne Bundesligen) Regionalliga West
149.HFeb.
2017
Lukas Resch
(1717)
1726.5Christopher Skrzeba (1673)
Jonathan Rathke (1649)
166121-17 25-2317361737
Ligen NRW 2016-17 Regionalliga West
150.HFeb.
2017
Lukas Resch
(1718)
1727.5Christopher Skrzeba (1673)
Jonathan Rathke (1648)
1660.521-17 25-2317371738
Deutsche Meisterschaften U15-U19 2017
151.NFeb.
2017
Tim Fischer
(1647)
1692.5Jonas Grün (1653)
Daniel Schütz (1550)
1601.521-14 21-1017381739
152.NFeb.
2017
Tim Fischer
(1647)
1693Markus Hennes (1677)
Samuel Hsiao (1638)
1657.517-21 28-26 21-1717391743
153.NFeb.
2017
Tim Fischer
(1651)
1697Daniel Hess (1746)
Julian Voigt (1726)
173622-20 11-21 16-2117431739
Ligen NRW 2016-17 Regionalliga West
154.GMar.
2017
Christopher Klauer
(1679)
1709Manuel Reichert (1643)
Sebastian Teller (1684)
1663.511-21 22-2417391724
Ligen DBV 2016/17 (ohne Bundesligen) Regionalliga West
155.GMar.
2017
Lukas Resch
(1710)
1717Jan Felix Matulat (1668)
Thorsten Hukriede (1787)
1727.510-21 21-1617241736
Ligen NRW 2016-17 Regionalliga West
156.GMar.
2017
Lukas Resch
(1721)
1728.5Jan Felix Matulat (1656)
Thorsten Hukriede (1776)
171610-21 21-1617361743
157.HMar.
2017
Lukas Resch
(1728)
1735.5Nils Wackertapp (1687)
Mirko Brüning (1664)
1675.513-­21 21-12 21-1517431745
48. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 - 2017
158.NApr.
2017
Tim Fischer
(1653)
1699Noah Gnalian (1622)
Samuel Gnalian (1610)
161621-18 21-1517451745
159.NApr.
2017
Tim Fischer
(1654)
1699.5Florian KAMINSKI (1679)
Bennet KöHLER (1679)
167918-21 21-12 21-717451751
160.NApr.
2017
Tim Fischer
(1659)
1705Bjarne GEISS (1805)
Johannes Pistorius (1813)
180912-21 19-2117511751
FZ FORZA Slovenia International 2017
161.NMay.
2017
Daniel Hess
(1716)
1733.5Okan Gultekin (1744)
Murat SEN (1777)
1760.521-12 18-21 19-2117511746