Das inoffizielle Rating der Badmintonspieler in Deutschland

Spieler suchen:



Spieler vergleichen:




Was bedeuten
diese Zahlen?


Verteilung der
Spielstärke


Kontakt

F. A. Q.

Spieler:Noah Gnalian
DisziplinAktuellMaximumø GegnerSpiele
Einzel:173817491567324
Doppel:162116671539201
Mixed:15391540145261
Verein:TuS Geretsried

Ratingentwicklung Doppel

Nr.OrtDatumMitspieler (Rating)RatingGegnerRating
der
Gegner
ErgebnisÄnderung
OBB EM 2008 (Teil 2)
1.NOct.
2008
Tobias Rieth
(1431)
1436.5Till Kemper (1416)
Antonio Ruggiero (1405)
1410.523-21 19-21 10-2114421429
2.NOct.
2008
Tobias Rieth
(1418)
1423.5Malte Hoop (1464)
Simranjeet Pal (1466)
14656-21 10-2114291426
2. RLT U11-U19 2009 - Bez Obb
3.NFeb.
2009
Christian Gessner
(1410)
1418Maximilian Maier (1391)
Simon Sonnleitner (1375)
138321-11 21-814261430
4.NFeb.
2009
Christian Gessner
(1414)
1422Alexander Sapp (1441)
Patrick Scheiel (1492)
1466.521-16 5-21 15-2114301427
5.NFeb.
2009
Christian Gessner
(1411)
1419Moritz Harwalik (1425)
Ludwig Holzmüller (1379)
140221-19 21-1914271433
3. Oberbayerisches Ranglistenturnier
6.NFeb.
2009
Simranjeet Pal
(1466)
1449.5Roman Okine (1462)
Daniel Schütz (1423)
1442.514-21 21-14 21-1314331441
1. Regional-RL U11-U19 2009 Südbayern
7.NMar.
2009
Simranjeet Pal
(1474)
1457.5Roman Okine (1454)
Daniel Schütz (1415)
1434.521-14 21-1614411447
8.NMar.
2009
Simranjeet Pal
(1479)
1463Tom Rose (1415)
Maximilian Schmerle (1432)
1423.521-10 21-1914471450
9.NMar.
2009
Simranjeet Pal
(1483)
1466.5Moritz Harwalik (1439)
Patrick Scheiel (1511)
14759-21 14-2114501443
2. Regional-RL U11-U19 2009 Südbayern
10.NApr.
2009
Simranjeet Pal
(1475)
1459Christian Jochum (1440)
Tobias Urban (1430)
143521-17 21-1914431448
11.NApr.
2009
Simranjeet Pal
(1481)
1464.5Matthias Dürmeier (1464)
Benett Elstermann (1457)
1460.514-21 11-2114481438
12.NApr.
2009
Simranjeet Pal
(1471)
1454.5Tom Rose (1414)
Kevin Serby (1429)
1421.521-12 21-1414381443
1. bayerische RL U11-U19 2009
13.NMay.
2009
Simranjeet Pal
(1475)
1459Matthias Dürmeier (1479)
Benett Elstermann (1472)
1475.521-17 19-21 22-2014431454
2. bayerische RL U11-U19 2009
14.NJun.
2009
Simranjeet Pal
(1487)
1470.5Daniel Lee (1450)
Darren Wilde (1437)
1443.521-15 22-2014541459
15.NJun.
2009
Simranjeet Pal
(1492)
1475.5Moritz Harwalik (1452)
Christian Jochum (1450)
145121-16 21-1914591464
3. Bayerische RL U13-U19 2009
16.NJul.
2009
Simranjeet Pal
(1497)
1480.5Moritz Harwalik (1447)
Christian Jochum (1445)
144621-17 16-21 21-1514641468
17.NJul.
2009
Simranjeet Pal
(1501)
1484.5Alexander Sapp (1456)
Patrick Scheiel (1530)
149321-19 21-1714681479
Ligen Bayern 2009/10 Bayernliga Süd U15
18.GOct.
2009
Michael Leinauer
(1445)
1462Johannes Pistorius (1577)
Leon Schmerle (1437)
15079-21 18-2114791477
19.GOct.
2009
Michael Leinauer
(1443)
1460Jannik Fischer (1468)
Benett Elstermann (1478)
147322-24 21-18 21-1214771489
20.GOct.
2009
Michael Leinauer
(1455)
1472Michael Pollner (1538)
Florian Schiegg (1468)
150315-21 13-­2114891485
21.HOct.
2009
Michael Leinauer
(1452)
1468.5Michael Pollner (1542)
Florian Schiegg (1472)
15079-21 10-2114851481
BBV-EM U11-U19 2009
22.NNov.
2009
Moritz Harwalik
(1460)
1470.5Hannes Gerberich (1469)
Alexander Sapp (1446)
1457.513-­21 19-2114811469
Ligen Bayern 2009/10 Bayernliga Süd U15
23.HDec.
2009
Patrick Scheiel
(1514)
1491.5Felix Kick (1505)
Tim Fischer (1458)
1481.514-21 21-19 15-2114691458
24.HJan.
2010
Tobias Rieth
(1415)
1436.5Benett Elstermann (1479)
Maximilian Schmerle (1442)
1460.518-21 20-2214581452
2. Ranglisten-Turnier U11-U19 2010 - Bez. Obb.
25.NFeb.
2010
Moritz Harwalik
(1448)
1450Matthias Minz (1461)
Antonio Ruggiero (1414)
1437.517-21 14-2114521441
26.NFeb.
2010
Moritz Harwalik
(1437)
1439Markus Gambietz (1386)
Christian Gessner (1420)
140321-18 21-1714411444
27.NFeb.
2010
Moritz Harwalik
(1441)
1442.5Niklas Mayer (1474)
Manuel Satzger (1432)
145321-15 13-­21 21-2314441437
1. Regional-RL U11-U19 2010 Südbayern
28.NMar.
2010
Moritz Harwalik
(1433)
1435Johannes Pham (1456)
Florian Schiegg (1498)
14779-21 8-2114371434
29.NMar.
2010
Moritz Harwalik
(1430)
1432Alexander Amthor (1445)
Tobias Urban (1437)
144119-21 19-2114341426
30.NMar.
2010
Moritz Harwalik
(1423)
1424.5Benett Elstermann (1464)
Christian Jochum (1423)
1443.523-25 16-2114261420
2. Regional-RL U11-U19 2010 Südbayern
31.NApr.
2010
Moritz Harwalik
(1417)
1418.5Tobias Freidling (1464)
Maximilian Kurfuerst (1483)
1473.517-21 18-2114201418
32.NApr.
2010
Moritz Harwalik
(1414)
1416Benett Elstermann (1460)
Christian Jochum (1419)
1439.520-22 14-2114181413
33.NApr.
2010
Moritz Harwalik
(1409)
1411Jakob Fleckenstein (1446)
Matthias Kral (1334)
139021-13 18-21 21-1114131418
Bez-EM U11-U19 2010 - Bez. Obb.
34.NOct.
2010
Moritz Harwalik
(1415)
1416.5Michael Ngao (1432)
Antonio Ruggiero (1454)
144317-21 21-17 21-1814181431
35.NOct.
2010
Moritz Harwalik
(1428)
1429.5Christian Altvater (1379)
Thomas Altvater (1401)
139021-14 21-1714311435
36.NOct.
2010
Moritz Harwalik
(1431)
1433Maximilian Maier (1390)
Simon Sonnleitner (1375)
1382.521-16 21-914351437
37.NOct.
2010
Moritz Harwalik
(1434)
1435.5Malte Hoop (1498)
Matthias Minz (1503)
1500.513-­21 15-2114371436
BBV-EM U11-U19 2010 - München
38.NNov.
2010
Moritz Harwalik
(1432)
1434Maximilian Kurfuerst (1498)
Florian Schiegg (1512)
150513-­21 15-2114361434
1. RLT U11-U19 2011 - Bez. Oberbayern
39.NJan.
2011
Moritz Harwalik
(1431)
1432.5Patrick Biechl (1424)
Daniel Rapphahn (1407)
1415.521-9 21-1014341441
40.NJan.
2011
Moritz Harwalik
(1437)
1439Christian Altvater (1385)
Ludwig Holzmüller (1395)
139021-12 21-1214411443
2. RLT U11-U19 2011 - Bez. Oberbayern
41.NFeb.
2011
Moritz Harwalik
(1440)
1441.5Christian Altvater (1383)
Christian Gessner (1436)
1409.521-16 21-1914431448
42.NFeb.
2011
Moritz Harwalik
(1444)
1446Marc Emanuel Mitterreiter (1353)
Philipp Taepper (1409)
138121-12 21-914481449
43.NFeb.
2011
Moritz Harwalik
(1446)
1447.5Patrick Biechl (1424)
Roman Okine (1476)
145021-11 22-2014491459
1. Regional-RL U11-U19 2011 Südbayern
44.NApr.
2011
Moritz Harwalik
(1455)
1457Jakob Fleckenstein (1437)
Maximilian Schmerle (1452)
1444.521-7 21-1314591466
45.NApr.
2011
Moritz Harwalik
(1462)
1464Alexander Amthor (1442)
Tobias Urban (1465)
1453.521-19 15-21 25-2314661473
46.NApr.
2011
Moritz Harwalik
(1469)
1471Matthias Dürmeier (1485)
Benett Elstermann (1482)
1483.514-21 6-2114731466
2. Regional-RL U11-U19 2011 Südbayern
47.NMay.
2011
Simranjeet Pal
(1503)
1484.5Rolf Bräu (1391)
Andreas Pietzke (1443)
141721-11 21-514661467
48.NMay.
2011
Simranjeet Pal
(1504)
1485.5Matthias Dürmeier (1495)
Benett Elstermann (1492)
1493.521-17 13-­21 21-514671477
49.NMay.
2011
Simranjeet Pal
(1514)
1495.5Alexander Amthor (1459)
Tobias Urban (1483)
147121-17 21-914771483
1. bayerische RL U13-U19 - Nördlingen
50.NMay.
2011
Moritz Harwalik
(1462)
1472.5Michael Nerdenyan (1450)
Lukas Rupp (1470)
146022-20 21-1414831490
51.NMay.
2011
Moritz Harwalik
(1469)
1479.5Hannes Gerberich (1513)
Simranjeet Pal (1520)
1516.511-21 19-2114901486
52.NMay.
2011
Moritz Harwalik
(1466)
1476Matthias Dürmeier (1491)
Benett Elstermann (1488)
1489.512-21 22-2414861479
3. bayerische RL U11-U19 - Großwallstadt
53.NJul.
2011
Moritz Harwalik
(1459)
1469Daniel Lee (1480)
Felix Oestereich (1434)
145721-11 21-1514791486
54.NJul.
2011
Moritz Harwalik
(1466)
1476Hannes Gerberich (1525)
Simranjeet Pal (1532)
1528.517-21 13-­2114861484
55.NJul.
2011
Moritz Harwalik
(1464)
1474Alexander Sapp (1481)
Patrick Scheiel (1516)
1498.517-21 9-2114841479
1. Südostdeutsches RLT - Esslingen - 2011
56.NSep.
2011
Hannes Gerberich
(1533)
1506Matthias Dürmeier (1507)
Benett Elstermann (1504)
1505.521-17 22-2014791488
BBV-EM U11-U19 2011 - München
57.NNov.
2011
Matthias Dürmeier
(1505)
1496.5Michael Nerdenyan (1457)
Lukas Rupp (1477)
146721-8 21-1414881492
58.NNov.
2011
Matthias Dürmeier
(1510)
1501Alexander Sapp (1475)
Patrick Scheiel (1541)
150820-22 15-2114921484
Ligen Bayern 2011/12 Bayernliga Süd U15
59.GDec.
2011
Simranjeet Pal
(1530)
1507Tim Fischer (1552)
Benett Elstermann (1509)
1530.521-17 21-1314841498
21. Südostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U13-U19 2012
60.NJan.
2012
Matthias Dürmeier
(1502)
1500Hannes Gerberich (1527)
Simranjeet Pal (1546)
1536.517-21 21-12 14-2114981494
1. RLT U11-U19 2012 - Bez. Oberbayern
61.NJan.
2012
Simranjeet Pal
(1550)
1522Ayato Nunokawa (1409)
Shoma Sonohara (1449)
142921-6 21-814941495
62.NJan.
2012
Simranjeet Pal
(1550)
1522.5Thomas Altvater (1427)
Manuel Satzger (1471)
144921-14 21-1614951496
63.NJan.
2012
Simranjeet Pal
(1551)
1523.5Malte Hoop (1511)
Matthias Minz (1489)
150021-7 22-2014961501
1. Regional-RLT U11-U19 2012 - Südbayern
64.NMar.
2012
Simranjeet Pal
(1557)
1529Steffen Morgott (1478)
Maximilian Zill (1425)
1451.521-10 21-1615011502
65.NMar.
2012
Simranjeet Pal
(1558)
1530Joachim Maierhofer (1448)
Markus Maierhofer (1515)
1481.521-12 21-1715021505
66.NMar.
2012
Simranjeet Pal
(1560)
1532.5Maximilian Kurfuerst (1543)
Florian Schiegg (1485)
151421-17 21-1315051511
2. Regional-RLT U11-U19 2012 - Südbayern
67.NApr.
2012
Simranjeet Pal
(1566)
1538.5Christian Jochum (1441)
Tobias Urban (1456)
1448.521-13 21-1815111511
68.NApr.
2012
Simranjeet Pal
(1567)
1539Malte Hoop (1513)
Matthias Minz (1474)
1493.519-21 21-14 20-2215111496
69.NApr.
2012
Simranjeet Pal
(1552)
1524Maximilian Kurfuerst (1525)
Florian Schiegg (1467)
149621-14 21-1414961501
1. bayerische RLT U11-U19 2012 - Neubiberg
70.NMay.
2012
Simranjeet Pal
(1557)
1529Nico Goth (1477)
Sven Hüttner (1465)
147121-12 21-715011503
71.NMay.
2012
Simranjeet Pal
(1559)
1531Matthias Dürmeier (1465)
Philipp Ertl (1513)
148921-12 21-1215031506
72.NMay.
2012
Simranjeet Pal
(1562)
1534Lucas Böhnisch (1545)
Benjamin Dierks (1551)
154818-21 18-2115061500
3. bayerisches RLT U11-U19 2012 - Nördlingen
73.NJul.
2012
Simranjeet Pal
(1555)
1527.5Philipp Ertl (1505)
Nico Goth (1474)
1489.521-16 21-915001503
74.NJul.
2012
Simranjeet Pal
(1559)
1531Lucas Böhnisch (1538)
Benjamin Dierks (1544)
154114-21 21-2315031496
75.NJul.
2012
Simranjeet Pal
(1551)
1523.5Malte Hoop (1533)
Matthias Minz (1508)
1520.510-21 16-2114961486
Yonex Langenfeld Cup U17-U19 2012 (NRW)
76.NAug.
2012
Stefan Waffler
(1584)
1535Rover Jay Babatido (1779)
Rowan Scheurkogel (1790)
1784.517-21 16-2114861486
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Oberbayern - Bezirksklasse A Ost
77.HNov.
2012
Sascha Gnalian
(1478)
1482Rolf Mändlen (1388)
Frank Horenburg (1425)
1406.521-9 21-1014861486
78.HNov.
2012
Sascha Gnalian
(1479)
1482.5Christian Eggers (1508)
Michael Eberlein (1492)
150021-19 21-1214861497
BBV-EM U11-U19 2012 - München
79.NNov.
2012
Simranjeet Pal
(1554)
1525.5Andreas Bittner (1437)
Nico Goth (1467)
145221-9 21-914971498
80.NNov.
2012
Simranjeet Pal
(1556)
1527Malte Hoop (1503)
Matthias Minz (1517)
151021-19 21-1314981505
81.NNov.
2012
Simranjeet Pal
(1562)
1533.5Felix Kick (1597)
Stefan Waffler (1601)
159921-15 15-21 13-­2115051503
SüdOstdeutsche Meisterschaft U13-U19 2013
82.NJan.
2013
Simranjeet Pal
(1560)
1531.5Jonas BURGER (1585)
Lukas BURGER (1614)
1599.510-21 10-2115031502
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Oberbayern - Bezirksoberliga
83.HJan.
2013
Udo Lehmann
(1622)
1562Dominik Doll (1555)
Sebastian Kollmannsberger (1540)
1547.519-21 21-15 22-2415021490
84.GFeb.
2013
Johannes Leinauer
(1522)
1506Rolf Steiert (1515)
Jesko Midunsky (1566)
1540.521-19 21-1814901505
85.HFeb.
2013
Udo Lehmann
(1618)
1561.5Tariq Farooq (1552)
Roland Höpting (1529)
1540.521-18 21-1715051509
86.HFeb.
2013
Uwe Eckhoff
(1527)
1518Philipp Blonck (1558)
Carsten Eschert (1521)
1539.520-22 15-2115091503
40. Offene Landshuter Stadtmeisterschaft O19 2013
87.NMar.
2013
Benjamin Dierks
(1578)
1540.5Johannes Leinauer (1524)
Martin Leinauer (1581)
1552.515-21 15-2115031496
88.NMar.
2013
Benjamin Dierks
(1571)
1533.5Hannes Kirschner (1591)
Andreas Mikschl (1588)
1589.515-21 9-2114961494
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Oberbayern - Bezirksoberliga
89.GMar.
2013
Johannes Leinauer
(1527)
1510.5Christian Peters (1508)
Calvin Devereux (1543)
1525.521-10 21-1414941506
90.GMar.
2013
Johannes Leinauer
(1540)
1523Mario Schmidt (1563)
Rene Feibicke (1512)
1537.521-15 19-21 16-2115061500
1. Regional-RLT U11-U19 2013 - Südbayern
91.NApr.
2013
Simranjeet Pal
(1559)
1529.5Christian Jochum (1452)
Kevin Serby (1468)
146021-9 21-1015001502
92.NApr.
2013
Simranjeet Pal
(1561)
1531.5Jakob Fleckenstein (1492)
Tobias Urban (1458)
147521-10 21-915021504
93.NApr.
2013
Simranjeet Pal
(1563)
1533.5Matthias Dürmeier (1530)
Benett Elstermann (1538)
153420-22 9-2115041495
1. BBV RLT U11-U19 2013 - Nördlingen
94.NJun.
2013
Lukas Rupp
(1495)
1495Jakob Fleckenstein (1490)
Tobias Urban (1456)
147321-10 21-1014951501
95.NJun.
2013
Lukas Rupp
(1501)
1501Nils Fischer (1511)
Roman Okine (1478)
1494.521-11 21-1315011508
96.NJun.
2013
Lukas Rupp
(1508)
1508Matthias Dürmeier (1545)
Benett Elstermann (1553)
154921-6 21-1115081523
2. BBV RLT U11-U19 2013 - Erdweg
97.NJun.
2013
Lukas Rupp
(1523)
1523Matthias Dürmeier (1530)
Benett Elstermann (1538)
153421-11 16-21 21-1215231534
98.NJun.
2013
Lukas Rupp
(1534)
1534Michael Nerdenyan (1473)
Darren Wilde (1408)
1440.521-11 21-1015341534
99.NJun.
2013
Lukas Rupp
(1535)
1534.5Hannes Gerberich (1580)
Patrick Scheiel (1554)
156720-22 17-2115341530
Ligen Bayern 2013/14 Oberbayern - Bezirksoberliga
100.GSep.
2013
George Joemon
(1567)
1548.5Roland Schumacher (1547)
Martin Müller (1616)
1581.519-21 23-2515301527
101.HSep.
2013
George Joemon
(1563)
1545Michael Clemens (1506)
Yanbin Hu (1566)
153621-13 19-21 16-2115271516
2. Südostdeutsches Ranglistenturnier U13-U19 2013
102.NOct.
2013
Lukas Rupp
(1534)
1525Matthias Dürmeier (1536)
Benett Elstermann (1544)
154021-16 21-1915161527
Ligen Bayern 2013/14 Oberbayern - Bezirksoberliga
103.GOct.
2013
Martin Leinauer
(1576)
1551.5Dominik Goller (1559)
Thomas Altvater (1486)
1522.521-16 21-1115271532
104.GOct.
2013
Martin Leinauer
(1582)
1557Thomas Käsmayr (1541)
Sebastian Alt (1437)
148921-15 21-1715321534
105.HNov.
2013
George Joemon
(1541)
1537.5Sebastian Keller (1638)
Mario Schmidt (1574)
160628-26 21-1715341551
Ligen Bayern 2013/14 Oberbayern - U19 Bezirksoberliga
106.GDec.
2013
Michael Leinauer
(1493)
1522Max Kick (1578)
Julian Edhofer (1540)
155921-18 21-1615511566
107.HDec.
2013
Michael Leinauer
(1508)
1537Roman Okine (1492)
Kevin Feibicke (1532)
151221-11 21-1615661570
SüdOstdeutsche Meisterschaft U13-U19 2014
108.NJan.
2014
Lukas Rupp
(1551)
1560.5Hannes Gerberich (1610)
Patrick Scheiel (1609)
1609.517-21 20-2215701567
Ligen Bayern 2013/14 Oberbayern - Bezirksoberliga
109.GJan.
2014
George Joemon
(1569)
1568Sebastian Keller (1622)
Mario Schmidt (1559)
1590.514-21 18-2115671563
110.HJan.
2014
George Joemon
(1564)
1563.5Cedric Rauschen (1550)
Dirk Lukaszewicz (1459)
1504.521-10 21-1215631564
Deutsche Meisterschaften U15-U19 2014
111.NFeb.
2014
Lukas Rupp
(1556)
1560Lasse RATHJENS (1632)
Adrian Scheffler (1571)
1601.514-21 18-2115641561
Ligen Bayern 2013/14 Oberbayern - Bezirksoberliga
112.GFeb.
2014
Udo Lehmann
(1621)
1591Benjamin Steger (1597)
Oliver Winter (1560)
1578.521-19 21-1115611568
113.HFeb.
2014
Udo Lehmann
(1628)
1598Dominik Goller (1526)
Tariq Farooq (1537)
1531.521-11 16-21 21-1815681569
114.HMar.
2014
Udo Lehmann
(1629)
1599Roland Schumacher (1550)
Martin Müller (1629)
1589.521-18 21-1815691576
115.HMar.
2014
Udo Lehmann
(1636)
1606Stefan Steger (1590)
Mirko Menzel (1476)
153321-16 21-1915761576
SüdOstDeutsche Meisterschaft U22 2014
116.NMar.
2014
Wladislaw Kuguschew
(1591)
1583.5Michael Teuber (1680)
Florian Waffler (1753)
1716.513-­21 16-2115761576
Ligen Bayern 2013/14 Oberbayern - Bezirksoberliga
117.GMar.
2014
Udo Lehmann
(1636)
1606Lukas Großschartner (1540)
Manuel Satzger (1526)
153321-10 21-1515761577
Ligen Bayern 2013/14
118.GMay.
2014
George Joemon
(1565)
1571Manuel Schmid (1612)
Daniel Heufelder (1491)
1551.521-15 21-1015771584
119.GMay.
2014
George Joemon
(1572)
1578Tobias Krug (1635)
Andreas Hirschmann (1564)
1599.521-18 15-21 21-1815841597
1. BBV RLT U13-U19 2014 - Nördlingen
120.NJun.
2014
Lukas Rupp
(1563)
1580Andreas Bittner (1452)
Sven Hüttner (1483)
1467.521-12 21-815971597
121.NJun.
2014
Lukas Rupp
(1563)
1580Matthias Dürmeier (1530)
Benett Elstermann (1546)
153821-9 21-1515971601
122.NJun.
2014
Lukas Rupp
(1566)
1583.5Benjamin Dierks (1566)
Markus Maierhofer (1570)
156821-23 16-2116011589
1. RLT Gruppe Südost U13-U19 2014
123.NSep.
2014
Lukas Rupp
(1553)
1571Lukas BURGER (1661)
Alan ERBEN (1650)
1655.514-21 8-2115891588
124.NSep.
2014
Lukas Rupp
(1552)
1570Tim Kuchinke (1580)
Patrick Scheiel (1595)
1587.521-7 17-21 21-1915881600
Ligen Bayern 2014/15 Bayernliga Süd
125.HSep.
2014
Sebastian Keller
(1625)
1612.5Michael Herbert (1632)
Andreas Goller (1624)
162821-10 21-1316001611
2. RLT Gruppe Südost U17/U19 2014
126.NOct.
2014
Lukas Rupp
(1558)
1584.5Lukas BURGER (1672)
Alan ERBEN (1661)
1666.511-21 13-­2116111610
127.NOct.
2014
Lukas Rupp
(1557)
1583.5Benjamin Dierks (1587)
Markus Maierhofer (1597)
159221-19 19-21 21-1716101620
Ligen Bayern 2014/15 Bayernliga Süd
128.HOct.
2014
Sebastian Keller
(1636)
1628Tobias Schiegg (1586)
Michael Kürzeder (1575)
1580.521-13 21-1916201622
129.GOct.
2014
Sebastian Keller
(1638)
1630Robin Fiedler (1664)
Danail Velikov (1605)
1634.513-­21 20-2216221615
130.GOct.
2014
Sebastian Keller
(1630)
1622.5Martin Aust (1535)
Tobias Karrer (1533)
153421-11 21-1216151615
131.GOct.
2014
Sebastian Keller
(1631)
1623Heiko Müller (1600)
Georg Fischer (1506)
155321-12 21-616151617
132.HNov.
2014
Sebastian Keller
(1632)
1624.5Tobias Krug (1610)
Maximilian Lampert (1536)
157321-18 21-1816171618
133.GNov.
2014
Sebastian Keller
(1634)
1626John Appoldt (1644)
Stefan Trogemann (1510)
157721-18 21-1716181622
134.GNov.
2014
Sebastian Keller
(1650)
1636Patrick Scheiel (1567)
Sebastian Buijze (1592)
1579.515-21 21-11 21-1816221625
BBV-EM U11-U19 2014 - Lauf
135.NNov.
2014
Lukas Rupp
(1589)
1607Jakob Fleckenstein (1487)
Tobias Urban (1495)
149121-15 21-916251625
136.NNov.
2014
Lukas Rupp
(1589)
1607Benjamin Dierks (1586)
Markus Maierhofer (1556)
157117-21 21-17 21-1716251629
137.NNov.
2014
Lukas Rupp
(1593)
1611Lucas Böhnisch (1649)
Stefan Waffler (1604)
1626.520-22 13-­2116291622
Ligen Bayern 2014/15 Bayernliga Süd
138.GNov.
2014
Sebastian Keller
(1653)
1637.5Markus Maierhofer (1552)
Wolfgang Auer (1533)
1542.521-10 21-1016221623
139.GDec.
2014
Sebastian Keller
(1653)
1638Andreas Goller (1624)
Sebastian Kollmannsberger (1552)
158821-16 21-1816231626
Ligen Bayern 2014/15 Oberbayern - U19 Bezirksoberliga
140.HDec.
2014
Henry Hummler
(1408)
1517Daniel Schütz (1527)
Tim Hummel (1456)
1491.521-19 21-1816261631
141.HDec.
2014
Samuel Gnalian
(1478)
1554.5Malte Hoop (1492)
Thorge Hoop (1502)
149721-8 21-1716311632
Ligen Bayern 2014/15
142.HDec.
2014
Samuel Gnalian
(1479)
1555.5Max Kick (1571)
Julian Edhofer (1519)
154521-12 22-2016321638
SüdOstDeutsche Meisterschaft O19 2015
143.NJan.
2015
Lukas Rupp
(1586)
1612Julian Kramer (1585)
Sebastian Nuss (1652)
1618.521-15 17-21 21-1716381648
144.NJan.
2015
Lukas Rupp
(1596)
1622Andreas GEISENHOFER (1661)
Benjamin Wahl (1718)
1689.512-21 13-­2116481647
Ligen Bayern 2014/15 Bayernliga Süd
145.GJan.
2015
Sebastian Keller
(1657)
1652Tobias Schiegg (1574)
Christian Linder (1665)
1619.521-10 21-1416471652
146.HJan.
2015
Sebastian Keller
(1662)
1657Danail Velikov (1621)
Robin Fiedler (1667)
164421-17 19-21 16-2116521640
147.HFeb.
2015
Sebastian Keller
(1650)
1645Martin Aust (1560)
Daniel Heufelder (1496)
152821-18 15-21 21-1116401640
148.HFeb.
2015
Sebastian Keller
(1650)
1645Heiko Müller (1608)
Andreas Gschwendtner (1488)
154821-6 21-916401640
149.GMar.
2015
Sebastian Keller
(1650)
1645Andreas Schnurrer (1615)
Maximilian Lampert (1525)
157021-14 21-516401641
150.HMar.
2015
Sebastian Keller
(1651)
1646John Appoldt (1622)
Minh Bui (1461)
1541.521-8 21-1716411641
151.HMar.
2015
Martin Leinauer
(1590)
1615.5Hannes Kirschner (1606)
Markus Maierhofer (1536)
157121-15 24-2216411643
152.HMar.
2015
Martin Leinauer
(1592)
1617.5Manfred Ernst (1603)
Patrick Scheiel (1594)
1598.521-18 20-22 21-1816431648
1. RLT Gruppe Südost U13-U19 2015
153.NSep.
2015
Andreas Müller
(1594)
1621Andreas Bittner (1533)
Darren Wilde (1532)
1532.521-12 21-716481649
154.NSep.
2015
Andreas Müller
(1594)
1621.5Ludwig Bram (1577)
Roman Okine (1541)
155921-15 21-1216491651
Ligen Bayern 2015/16 Bayernliga Süd
155.GSep.
2015
Matthias Minz
(1564)
1607.5Markus Ewald (1645)
Andreas Goller (1577)
161121-14 21-1216511661
156.HOct.
2015
Sebastian Keller
(1660)
1660.5Alfons jun. Bachhuber (1677)
Jakob Bachhuber (1628)
1652.518-21 20-2216611650
157.HOct.
2015
Sebastian Keller
(1648)
1649Alexander Niesner (1546)
Julian Edhofer (1562)
155421-9 21-1116501650
158.HOct.
2015
Sebastian Keller
(1648)
1649Mario Schmidt (1538)
Maximilian Walter (1688)
161321-13 21-916501653
159.GOct.
2015
Sebastian Keller
(1651)
1652John Appoldt (1643)
Peter Lakemper (1621)
163221-13 21-23 21-1216531660
160.HOct.
2015
Sebastian Keller
(1658)
1659Christian Heufelder (1566)
Tobias Schiegg (1565)
1565.521-13 21-1816601660
1. Deutsches RLT U13-U19 2015-16
161.NNov.
2015
Andreas Müller
(1582)
1621Sven Falkenrich (1576)
Jan Kemper (1638)
160721-9 17-21 21-1316601667
162.NNov.
2015
Andreas Müller
(1589)
1628Torge BAUER (1586)
Adrian Scheffler (1575)
1580.511-21 8-2116671651
163.NNov.
2015
Andreas Müller
(1574)
1612.5Sebastian Grieser (1599)
Jonas Hechler (1669)
163416-21 21-17 18-2116511646
Ligen Bayern 2015/16 Bayernliga Süd
164.GNov.
2015
Sebastian Keller
(1659)
1652.5Andreas Hirschmann (1552)
Tobias Krug (1630)
159121-8 22-24 21-1216461648
165.GNov.
2015
Matthias Minz
(1621)
1634.5Martin Aust (1582)
Tobias Karrer (1592)
158721-15 21-1716481652
166.HDec.
2015
Martin Leinauer
(1594)
1623Dominik Goller (1618)
Markus Ewald (1661)
1639.521-15 18-21 19-2116521645
SüdOstDeutsche Meisterschaft O19 2016
167.NJan.
2016
Sebastian Keller
(1667)
1656Yannick Haag (1500)
Florian Winniger (1700)
160021-13 25-2316451647
168.NJan.
2016
Sebastian Keller
(1669)
1658Thomas Nirschl (1712)
Florian Waffler (1745)
1728.515-21 16-2116471645
SüdOstdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U13-U19 2016
169.NJan.
2016
Patrick Scheiel
(1651)
1648Jonas Grün (1602)
Lukas Rupp (1613)
1607.521-12 21-1316451649
Ligen Bayern 2015/16 Bayernliga Süd
170.HJan.
2016
Sebastian Keller
(1668)
1658.5Arthur Schacht (1624)
David Disterheft (1560)
159216-21 21-17 18-2116491631
Deutsche Meisterschaften U15-U19 2016
171.NFeb.
2016
Samuel Hsiao
(1654)
1642.5Huy-Van Ta (1609)
Simon Wenchel (1554)
1581.521-11 21-1616311633
172.NFeb.
2016
Samuel Hsiao
(1656)
1644.5Jan Felix Matulat (1657)
Daniel SEIFERT (1707)
168215-21 16-2116331629
Ligen Bayern 2015/16 Bayernliga Süd
173.GFeb.
2016
Sebastian Keller
(1645)
1637Tobias Schiegg (1596)
Christian Heufelder (1596)
159624-22 20-22 21-1016291634
174.HMar.
2016
Samuel Gnalian
(1511)
1572.5Martin Aust (1574)
Daniel Heufelder (1510)
154221-19 21-1516341637
175.GMar.
2016
Sebastian Keller
(1652)
1644.5Alfons jun. Bachhuber (1688)
Michael Nettinger (1564)
162621-13 21-1516371644
43. Offene Landshuter Stadtmeisterschaften O19 2016
176.NApr.
2016
Sebastian Keller
(1659)
1651.5Lukas Schäf (1553)
Tobias Winter (1562)
1557.521-11 21-1016441645
177.NApr.
2016
Sebastian Keller
(1659)
1652David Disterheft (1556)
Tobias Krug (1616)
158621-8 21-1816451646
178.NApr.
2016
Sebastian Keller
(1661)
1653.5Patrick Biechl (1543)
Daniel Schütz (1524)
1533.521-13 21-616461647
179.NApr.
2016
Sebastian Keller
(1661)
1654Calvin Devereux (1611)
Oliver Winter (1573)
159221-19 21-1216471648
180.NApr.
2016
Sebastian Keller
(1663)
1655.5Wolfgang Auer (1559)
Alfons jun. Bachhuber (1689)
162421-14 19-21 19-2116481635
2. DBV-RLT O19 2016
181.NAug.
2016
Samuel Gnalian
(1525)
1580Florian KAMINSKI (1699)
Bennet KöHLER (1702)
1700.522-24 23-2516351634
Ligen DBV 2016/17 (ohne Bundesligen) Regionalliga Südost Süd
182.HSep.
2016
Felix Künzer
(1774)
1704Benjamin Dierks (1657)
Julian Edhofer (1531)
159421-15 21-1916341634
183.GOct.
2016
Felix Künzer
(1774)
1704Raul Kaesner (1703)
Sebastian Roth (1638)
1670.520-22 21-17 13-­2116341621
184.GOct.
2016
Sebastian Keller
(1678)
1649.5Nils Feldmeyer (1616)
Alexander Zimmermann (1639)
1627.521-18 21-1416211628
185.HOct.
2016
Felix Künzer
(1751)
1689.5Michael Pollner (1589)
Robin Fiedler (1696)
1642.521-17 19-21 13-­2116281612
186.HOct.
2016
Sebastian Keller
(1691)
1651.5Kevin Feibicke (1661)
Alexander Niesner (1645)
165318-21 19-2116121602
187.GNov.
2016
Sebastian Keller
(1681)
1641.5Philip Sommer (1669)
Joem Joselal (1617)
164315-21 21-2316021594
188.GNov.
2016
Sebastian Keller
(1673)
1633.5Johannes Discher (1635)
Andreas Müller (1572)
1603.521-18 21-1715941600
BBV-EM O19 2017 - Neubiberg
189.NDec.
2016
Samuel Gnalian
(1557)
1578.5Florian Berchtenbreiter (1732)
Tobias Güttinger (1737)
1734.518-21 17-2116001600
Ligen DBV 2016/17 (ohne Bundesligen) Regionalliga Südost Süd
190.GDec.
2016
Felix Künzer
(1750)
1675Martin Baatz Olsen (1687)
Andreas Fuchs (1689)
168818-21 19-2116001594
191.HJan.
2017
Felix Künzer
(1743)
1668.5Kristjan Kaljurand (1815)
Sebastian Roth (1666)
1740.521-10 21-1915941610
192.HJan.
2017
Felix Künzer
(1760)
1685Frederik Weil (1658)
Christian Beutel (1655)
1656.520-22 17-2116101596
193.GFeb.
2017
Sebastian Keller
(1687)
1641.5Robin Fiedler (1711)
Michael Pollner (1603)
165721-16 21-1415961608
194.GFeb.
2017
Sebastian Keller
(1700)
1654Kevin Feibicke (1649)
Alexander Niesner (1634)
1641.518-21 22-2416081598
195.HMar.
2017
Samuel Gnalian
(1575)
1586.5Simon Kramer (1647)
Sebastian Nuss (1640)
1643.521-19 20-22 16-2115981595
196.HMar.
2017
Matthias Minz
(1634)
1614.5Lukas BURGER (1721)
Johannes Discher (1607)
166411-21 15-2115951592
SüdOstDeutsche Meisterschaft U22 2017
197.NMar.
2017
Samuel Gnalian
(1580)
1586Ludwig Bram (1566)
Lukas Bram (1575)
1570.521-12 21-1715921598
198.NMar.
2017
Samuel Gnalian
(1587)
1592.5Hannes Gerberich (1676)
Pascal Scheiel (1514)
159521-14 19-21 21-1715981608
199.NMar.
2017
Samuel Gnalian
(1596)
1602Lucas Böhnisch (1750)
Alan ERBEN (1739)
1744.518-21 16-2116081608
48. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 - 2017
200.NApr.
2017
Samuel Gnalian
(1596)
1602Fabian Bender (1614)
Michael Nonn (1660)
163721-11 21-1916081622
201.NApr.
2017
Samuel Gnalian
(1610)
1616Tim Fischer (1653)
Patrick Scheiel (1745)
169918-21 15-2116221621