Das inoffizielle Rating der Badmintonspieler in Deutschland

Spieler suchen:



Spieler vergleichen:




Was bedeuten
diese Zahlen?


Verteilung der
Spielstärke


Kontakt

F. A. Q.

Spieler:Helena Storch
DisziplinAktuellMaximumø GegnerSpiele
Einzel:151015421464146
Doppel:157216191491181
Mixed:155816041535209
Verein:TV Dillingen, TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920, SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell, TSV Bad Abbach

Ratingentwicklung Mixed

Nr.OrtDatumMitspieler (Rating)RatingGegnerRating
der
Gegner
ErgebnisÄnderung
Ligen Bayern 2008/09 Mittelfranken - Bezirksklasse A2
1.GFeb.
2009
Martin Popp
(1530)
1432Valeri Romanon (1429)
Sonja Frosch (1329)
137910-21 25-23 21-1313341337
1. bayerische RL U11-U19 2009
2.NMay.
2009
Lucas Böhnisch
(1495)
1416Kim Noah Nguyen (1443)
Brid Stepper (1364)
1403.521-11 21-313371344
3.NMay.
2009
Lucas Böhnisch
(1502)
1423Moritz Herkner (1501)
Elisa Güttinger (1368)
1434.515-21 21-16 20-2213441337
4.NMay.
2009
Lucas Böhnisch
(1495)
1416Michael Pollner (1434)
Amelie Specht (1402)
141821-13 16-21 26-2413371346
5.NMay.
2009
Lucas Böhnisch
(1504)
1425Timo Bräu (1471)
Katharina Moll (1360)
1415.514-21 21-10 21-913461354
2. bayerische RL U11-U19 2009
6.NJun.
2009
Lucas Böhnisch
(1512)
1433Tim Specht (1505)
Theresa Wurm (1387)
14468-21 10-2113541347
7.NJun.
2009
Lucas Böhnisch
(1505)
1426Timo Bräu (1470)
Katharina Moll (1359)
1414.519-21 21-16 21-913471354
8.NJun.
2009
Lucas Böhnisch
(1512)
1433Moritz Herkner (1502)
Elisa Güttinger (1369)
1435.519-21 17-2113541345
1. offenen Schwabacher Stadtmeisterschaften
9.NSep.
2009
Julian Storch
(1478)
1411.5Christoph Günther (1458)
Kerstin Fingerhut (1361)
1409.513-­21 20-2213451336
10.NSep.
2009
Julian Storch
(1469)
1402.5Stefan Graßl (1484)
Ina Fleischmann (1272)
137821-16 21-1713361341
11.NSep.
2009
Julian Storch
(1474)
1407.5Matthias Lenzen (1494)
Julia Kunkel (1369)
1431.516-21 8-2113411336
Ligen Bayern 2009/10 Bayernliga Nord U15
12.HOct.
2009
Fabian Metzger
(1432)
1384Tim Neidhardt (1425)
Katharina Kaupp (1340)
1382.521-14 21-813361344
BBV-EM U11-U19 2009
13.NNov.
2009
Lucas Böhnisch
(1503)
1423.5Matthias Kral (1428)
Nora Müller (1321)
1374.521-7 21-513441346
14.NNov.
2009
Lucas Böhnisch
(1506)
1426Philipp Serby (1562)
Laila Jötten (1394)
147817-21 9-2113461344
Ligen Bayern 2009/10 Bayernliga Nord U15
15.GJan.
2010
Fabian Metzger
(1445)
1394.5Yannick Hornung (1464)
Sarah Spielmann (1344)
140421-17 24-2213441355
19. Südostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften der Kinder u13 und u15 in Niederwürschnitz
16.NJan.
2010
Lucas Böhnisch
(1504)
1429.5Philipp Serby (1566)
Laila Jötten (1390)
147817-21 19-2113551353
Ligen Bayern 2009/10 Bayernliga Nord U15
17.HFeb.
2010
Benjamin Scholz
(1444)
1398.5Nils Fischer (1409)
Maxine Wirth (1297)
135321-7 21-713531355
bay. Mannschaftsmeisterschaft U15-U19 2009/10
18.NMar.
2010
Benjamin Scholz
(1446)
1400.5Timo Bräu (1470)
Katharina Moll (1359)
1414.515-21 21-16 18-2113551348
Pleinfelder Brombachseepokal 2010
19.NApr.
2010
Lucas Böhnisch
(1501)
1424.5Jürgen Kaller (1458)
Elena Tsouka (1310)
138421-17 21-1613481351
20.NApr.
2010
Lucas Böhnisch
(1504)
1427.5Christian Ehard (1451)
Christa Brendel (1413)
143215-21 19-2113511343
21.NApr.
2010
Lucas Böhnisch
(1496)
1419.5Konrad Hildebrandt (1429)
Irmengard Fritz (1375)
140221-14 21-913431349
22.NApr.
2010
Lucas Böhnisch
(1502)
1425.5Stefan Edbauer (1499)
Bianca Brune (1394)
1446.521-12 21-1613491361
2. bayerische RL U11-U19 2010 - Burgkunstadt
23.NJun.
2010
Lucas Böhnisch
(1514)
1437.5Felix Kick (1460)
Julia Kunkel (1398)
142922-20 21-1713611369
24.NJun.
2010
Lucas Böhnisch
(1522)
1445.5Benjamin Dierks (1452)
Sandra Strassl (1361)
1406.521-15 21-1213691373
25.NJun.
2010
Lucas Böhnisch
(1526)
1449.5Yannick Hornung (1454)
Eva Redelbach (1337)
1395.521-13 21-1313731375
1. Südostdeutsches RLT 2010
26.NSep.
2010
Lucas Böhnisch
(1528)
1451.5Jonas BURGER (1562)
Lena REDER (1465)
1513.521-16 21-1613751391
27.NSep.
2010
Lucas Böhnisch
(1544)
1467.5Felix Kick (1459)
Julia Kunkel (1397)
142816-21 16-2113911377
28.NSep.
2010
Lucas Böhnisch
(1530)
1453.5Tim Kuchinke (1578)
Nathalie Seidel (1473)
1525.517-21 21-18 18-2113771375
2. Südostdeutsche RL U13-U19 2010 - Stein
29.NOct.
2010
Lucas Böhnisch
(1528)
1451.5Jonas BURGER (1558)
Lena REDER (1461)
1509.520-22 21-16 16-2113751373
30.NOct.
2010
Lucas Böhnisch
(1526)
1449.5Lukas BURGER (1597)
Nadine Raßmann (1298)
1447.521-19 21-1913731382
Ligen Bayern 2010/11 Bayernliga Süd U15
31.GOct.
2010
Stefan Waffler
(1567)
1474.5Maximilian Zill (1411)
Ramona Kirchhoff (1311)
136121-7 21-613821382
BBV-EM U11-U19 2010 - München
32.NNov.
2010
Lucas Böhnisch
(1535)
1458.5Antonio Ruggiero (1418)
Andrea Strassl (1295)
1356.521-9 21-013821383
33.NNov.
2010
Lucas Böhnisch
(1535)
1459Stefan Waffler (1568)
Charleen Lißel (1436)
150215-21 21-15 21-1613831398
34.NNov.
2010
Lucas Böhnisch
(1550)
1474Malte Hoop (1480)
Rebecca Klier (1373)
1426.521-18 21-1213981400
35.NNov.
2010
Lucas Böhnisch
(1553)
1476.5Noah Gnalian (1474)
Eva Redelbach (1342)
140821-13 21-1014001402
Ligen Bayern 2010/11 Bayernliga Süd U15
36.HDec.
2010
Lucas Böhnisch
(1554)
1478Julian Edhofer (1395)
Lea Heinle (1328)
1361.521-4 21-914021402
Deutsche U15-, U17- und U19-Einzelmeisterschaften 2011
37.NFeb.
2011
Lucas Böhnisch
(1554)
1478Lukas Vogel (1451)
Alisia Dawa (1296)
1373.521-15 21-914021402
bay. Mannschaftsmeisterschaft U15-U19 2010/11
38.NMar.
2011
Lucas Böhnisch
(1555)
1478.5Joshua Redelbach (1439)
Theresa Redelbach (1325)
138221-4 21-714021403
38. Offene Landshuter Stadtmeisterschaft 2011
39.NApr.
2011
Lucas Böhnisch
(1555)
1479Heiko Müller (1639)
Daniela Hey (1324)
1481.521-15 21-1714031412
40.NApr.
2011
Lucas Böhnisch
(1565)
1488.5Tim König (1430)
Romina Kaiser (1549)
1489.521-17 10-21 16-2114121403
41.NApr.
2011
Lucas Böhnisch
(1556)
1479.5Alfons jun. Bachhuber (1661)
Sophia Weisensee (1360)
1510.514-21 18-2114031399
Deutsche MM U15 2011
42.NApr.
2011
Lucas Böhnisch
(1551)
1475Felix Roscher (1473)
Margot Reuter (1448)
1460.521-15 21-1313991405
43.NMay.
2011
Benjamin Dierks
(1473)
1439Torge BAUER (1665)
Carina Hingst (1482)
1573.521-19 21-1514051423
1. bayerische RL U13-U19 - Nördlingen
44.NMay.
2011
Lucas Böhnisch
(1558)
1490.5Philipp Serby (1556)
Ina Kohl (1328)
144221-15 21-714231426
45.NMay.
2011
Lucas Böhnisch
(1561)
1493.5Tim Specht (1504)
Amelie Specht (1380)
144221-16 12-21 21-1714261428
46.NMay.
2011
Lucas Böhnisch
(1563)
1495.5Stefan Waffler (1573)
Julia Kunkel (1428)
1500.517-21 17-2114281420
2. bayerische RL U11-U19 - Burgkunstadt
47.NJun.
2011
Lucas Böhnisch
(1536)
1478Wladislaw Kuguschew (1460)
Ina Kohl (1321)
1390.521-11 21-1214201421
48.NJun.
2011
Lucas Böhnisch
(1537)
1479Tim Specht (1516)
Amelie Specht (1392)
145421-18 21-1114211426
49.NJun.
2011
Lucas Böhnisch
(1542)
1484Stefan Waffler (1584)
Julia Kunkel (1439)
1511.515-21 21-17 21-1814261439
3. DBV-Ranglistenturnier - Groß-Zimmern - 2011
50.NSep.
2011
Richard Domke
(1757)
1598Benjamin Placzek (1699)
Mona Emrich (1568)
1633.521-16 21-1214391453
51.NSep.
2011
Richard Domke
(1772)
1612.5Max Schwenger (1780)
Isabel Herttrich (1712)
174614-21 7-2114531453
1. Südostdeutsches RLT - Esslingen - 2011
52.NSep.
2011
Lucas Böhnisch
(1555)
1504Stefan Waffler (1582)
Julia Kunkel (1426)
150419-21 21-13 14-2114531444
53.NSep.
2011
Lucas Böhnisch
(1546)
1495Jonas BURGER (1586)
Lena REDER (1489)
1537.521-17 21-1714441458
2. Südostdeutsches RLT - Freiberg - 2011
54.NOct.
2011
Lucas Böhnisch
(1561)
1509.5Stefan Waffler (1580)
Julia Kunkel (1425)
1502.518-21 17-2114581448
Ligen Bayern 2011/12 Bayernliga Süd
55.HOct.
2011
Thomas Roller
(1538)
1493Ralf Buchner (1550)
Stefanie Bachmayr (1487)
1518.521-10 21-1514481460
4. DBV-Ranglistenturnier - Cuxhaven - 2011
56.NNov.
2011
Thomas Nirschl
(1748)
1604Fabian Stoppel (1752)
Laura Riffelmann (1605)
1678.518-21 12-2114601459
BBV-EM U11-U19 2011 - München
57.NNov.
2011
Lucas Böhnisch
(1551)
1505Nico Goth (1426)
Christina Gensch (1365)
1395.521-8 21-514591459
58.NNov.
2011
Lucas Böhnisch
(1551)
1505Wladislaw Kuguschew (1494)
Naomhy Guerra (1356)
142521-17 21-1414591460
59.NNov.
2011
Lucas Böhnisch
(1552)
1506Stefan Waffler (1609)
Julia Kunkel (1470)
1539.514-21 21-17 18-2114601456
3. DBV-RLT U15 U17 2011 2012
60.NNov.
2011
Lucas Böhnisch
(1548)
1502Stefan Waffler (1618)
Julia Kunkel (1480)
154914-21 19-2114561454
61.NNov.
2011
Lucas Böhnisch
(1545)
1499.5Michael Nonn (1567)
Anna Jungmann (1546)
1556.519-21 21-14 21-1914541470
62.NNov.
2011
Lucas Böhnisch
(1561)
1515.5Sandro Kulla (1527)
Anna Dollak (1381)
145421-10 21-23 21-1814701471
Ligen Bayern 2011/12 Bayernliga Süd
63.GDec.
2011
Thomas Roller
(1562)
1516.5Kim Mayer (1537)
Julia Zimmermann (1440)
1488.521-15 21-1714711477
64.HDec.
2011
Thomas Roller
(1568)
1522.5Peter Stöckel (1586)
Regina Bachhuber (1461)
1523.516-21 17-2114771467
21. Südostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U13-U19 2012
65.NJan.
2012
Lucas Böhnisch
(1563)
1515Tim Specht (1525)
Amelie Specht (1410)
1467.521-11 21-1014671470
66.NJan.
2012
Lucas Böhnisch
(1566)
1518Stefan Waffler (1632)
Julia Kunkel (1493)
1562.518-21 13-­2114701467
Deutsche U15-, U17- und U19-Meisterschaften 2012
67.NFeb.
2012
Lucas Böhnisch
(1562)
1514.5Sandro Kulla (1553)
Anna Dollak (1408)
1480.519-21 21-19 21-1514671471
68.NFeb.
2012
Lucas Böhnisch
(1567)
1519Torben Trapp (1653)
Julia Bantin (1523)
158821-18 17-21 17-2114711470
Ligen Bayern 2011/12 Bayernliga Süd
69.HFeb.
2012
Jens Jäckle
(1529)
1499.5Sebastian Kohl (1555)
Stephanie Bader (1508)
1531.521-13 18-21 21-1914701482
70.HFeb.
2012
Jens Jäckle
(1542)
1512Michael Clemens (1500)
Ngoc Janet Vu (1431)
1465.522-20 21-1214821484
71.GMar.
2012
Thomas Roller
(1566)
1525Alfons jun. Bachhuber (1685)
Regina Bachhuber (1464)
1574.521-18 26-2414841501
72.HMar.
2012
Marek Bujak
(1709)
1605Eggert Zschau (1478)
Eva Wagner (1438)
145821-14 21-615011501
73.HApr.
2012
Frank Schlosser
(1644)
1572.5Sebastian Buijze (1557)
Muriel Böckhoff (1457)
150722-20 21-1915011501
74.GApr.
2012
Frank Schlosser
(1645)
1573Thomas Mahin (1477)
Stefanie Bachmayr (1445)
146121-14 21-1815011502
1. SüdOstdeutsches RLT U13-U19 2012
75.NSep.
2012
Lucas Böhnisch
(1565)
1533.5Lukas BURGER (1585)
Nathalie Seidel (1425)
150521-16 18-21 21-1715021507
76.NSep.
2012
Lucas Böhnisch
(1570)
1538.5Jonas BURGER (1558)
Lena REDER (1460)
150917-21 21-19 21-1615071511
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Bayernliga Süd
77.HSep.
2012
Florian Draxler
(1545)
1528Thomas Roller (1570)
Jessica Bahl (1406)
148821-18 21-1915111514
2. Südostdeutsches RLT U13-U19 2012
78.NSep.
2012
Lucas Böhnisch
(1575)
1544.5Nathalie Seidel (1425)
Lukas BURGER (1585)
150524-22 21-1815141517
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Bayernliga Süd
79.GOct.
2012
Florian Draxler
(1548)
1532.5Ralph Hamm (1552)
Heike Hamm (1655)
1603.521-23 19-2115171517
80.GOct.
2012
Florian Draxler
(1547)
1532Stefan Kappelmayer (1573)
Stephanie Bader (1495)
153415-21 17-2115171509
81.HOct.
2012
Florian Draxler
(1540)
1524.5Jörg Schröder (1568)
Carmen Thanei (1471)
1519.514-21 21-18 21-1515091516
82.HOct.
2012
Florian Draxler
(1547)
1531.5Philipp Seisig (1503)
Regina Bachhuber (1515)
150921-12 21-1215161521
83.GOct.
2012
Patrick Flemming
(1661)
1591Michael Herbert (1521)
Maria Kizil (1666)
1593.517-21 21-17 19-2115211513
84.GOct.
2012
Patrick Flemming
(1654)
1583.5Torsten Horsted (1528)
Katharina Krassa (1461)
1494.521-7 21-1515131514
2. DBV-RLT U15 & U17 2012-13
85.NNov.
2012
Lucas Böhnisch
(1579)
1546.5Yannik Windhorst (1668)
Maren Völkering (1454)
156118-21 22-20 21-1015141525
86.NNov.
2012
Lucas Böhnisch
(1590)
1557.5Yannic Wenk (1550)
Kim Bender (1488)
151916-21 23-21 21-1215251529
87.NNov.
2012
Lucas Böhnisch
(1594)
1561.5Bjarne GEISS (1651)
Yvonne Li (1549)
160016-21 11-2115291525
88.NNov.
2012
Lucas Böhnisch
(1590)
1557.5Stefan Waffler (1608)
Julia Kunkel (1516)
156215-21 17-2115251517
BBV-EM U11-U19 2012 - München
89.NNov.
2012
Lucas Böhnisch
(1582)
1549.5Daniel Hornstein (1427)
Katrin Reif (1334)
1380.521-9 21-715171517
90.NNov.
2012
Lucas Böhnisch
(1582)
1549.5Markus Maierhofer (1501)
Sandra Strassl (1358)
1429.521-7 21-1315171517
91.NNov.
2012
Lucas Böhnisch
(1582)
1549.5Malte Hoop (1525)
Rebecca Klier (1376)
1450.521-18 21-915171518
92.NNov.
2012
Lucas Böhnisch
(1583)
1550.5Stefan Waffler (1624)
Ina Kohl (1344)
148421-19 21-1115181519
3. DBV-RLT U15 & U17 2012-13
93.NDec.
2012
Lucas Böhnisch
(1584)
1551.5Philipp Zieschang (1639)
Julia Bömelburg (1469)
155413-­21 21-18 22-2015191528
94.NDec.
2012
Lucas Böhnisch
(1594)
1561Stefan Waffler (1624)
Julia Kunkel (1523)
1573.515-21 17-2115281522
95.NDec.
2012
Lucas Böhnisch
(1587)
1554.5Daniel SEIFERT (1680)
Nadine CORDES (1472)
157624-22 14-21 21-1915221534
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Bayernliga Süd
96.HDec.
2012
Christian Linder
(1689)
1611.5Sebastian Sponsel (1508)
Stephanie Bader (1492)
150021-11 21-1815341534
SüdOstDeutsche Meisterschaft O19 2013
97.NJan.
2013
Lucas Böhnisch
(1599)
1566.5Michael SCHEYERLE (1657)
Sarah Spielmann (1381)
151921-8 21-1715341537
98.NJan.
2013
Lucas Böhnisch
(1602)
1569.5Tobias Wadenka (1764)
Amelie Oliwa (1585)
1674.514-21 17-2115371536
SüdOstdeutsche Meisterschaft U13-U19 2013
99.NJan.
2013
Lucas Böhnisch
(1601)
1568.5Stefan Waffler (1651)
Julia Kunkel (1550)
1600.519-21 15-2115361532
100.NJan.
2013
Lucas Böhnisch
(1597)
1564.5Jonas BURGER (1553)
Lena REDER (1456)
1504.523-21 21-1815321534
101.NJan.
2013
Lucas Böhnisch
(1599)
1566.5Lukas BURGER (1597)
Nathalie Seidel (1437)
151721-15 25-27 21-1515341536
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Bayernliga Süd
102.GJan.
2013
Christian Linder
(1689)
1612.5Jörg Schröder (1550)
Carmen Thanei (1475)
1512.516-21 21-18 21-1415361537
103.GJan.
2013
Christian Linder
(1689)
1613Philipp Seisig (1522)
Regina Bachhuber (1526)
152418-21 21-11 21-815371538
Deutsche Meisterschaften U15-U19 2013
104.NFeb.
2013
Lucas Böhnisch
(1601)
1569.5Yannik Windhorst (1675)
Maren Völkering (1461)
156821-16 27-2515381546
105.NFeb.
2013
Lucas Böhnisch
(1610)
1578Simon Wang (1666)
Luise Heim (1522)
159418-21 22-20 16-2115461540
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Bayernliga Süd
106.HFeb.
2013
Christian Heufelder
(1487)
1513.5Valentin Kraus (1460)
Sonja Deißenböck (1291)
1375.521-11 21-615401540
107.HFeb.
2013
Christian Linder
(1690)
1615Philipp Rocholl (1629)
Verena Krug (1506)
1567.521-17 21-1715401542
SüdOstDeutsche Meisterschaft U22 2013
108.NMar.
2013
Patrick Roth
(1572)
1557Martin Aust (1579)
Carolin Archibald (1359)
146921-17 21-1515421542
109.NMar.
2013
Patrick Roth
(1573)
1557.5Tobias Güttinger (1686)
Natalie Paul (1517)
1601.521-17 21-23 21-815421557
110.NMar.
2013
Patrick Roth
(1588)
1572.5Florian Waffler (1686)
Annika Oliwa (1617)
1651.516-21 22-20 12-2115571556
1. BBV RLT U11-U19 2013 - Nördlingen
111.NJun.
2013
Lucas Böhnisch
(1604)
1580Matthias Minz (1476)
Sandra Strassl (1358)
141721-13 21-1115561556
112.NJun.
2013
Lucas Böhnisch
(1604)
1580Benjamin Scholz (1485)
Luisa Werner (1359)
142221-9 21-815561556
113.NJun.
2013
Lucas Böhnisch
(1604)
1580Felix Kick (1504)
Eva Redelbach (1411)
1457.521-10 21-1415561557
3. BBV RLT U11-U19 2013 - Regensburg
114.NJul.
2013
Lucas Böhnisch
(1604)
1580.5Florian Merkel (1400)
Anette Strauß (1389)
1394.521-10 21-1315571557
115.NJul.
2013
Lucas Böhnisch
(1604)
1580.5Wladislaw Kuguschew (1489)
Naomhy Guerra (1365)
142721-10 21-1315571557
116.NJul.
2013
Lucas Böhnisch
(1604)
1580.5Benjamin Dierks (1521)
Brid Stepper (1376)
1448.521-16 21-1515571557
Ligen DBV 2013/14 Regionalliga Südost Süd
117.HSep.
2013
Christian Linder
(1692)
1624.5Michael SCHEYERLE (1666)
Nathalie Grittner (1527)
1596.522-20 14-21 21-1315571561
2. Südostdeutsches Ranglistenturnier U13-U19 2013
118.NOct.
2013
Lucas Böhnisch
(1604)
1582.5Alan ERBEN (1554)
Janina Schumacher (1543)
1548.521-16 19-21 17-2115611547
119.NOct.
2013
Lucas Böhnisch
(1590)
1568.5Tom Dietel (1554)
Anna Bram (1414)
148421-10 22-2015471548
120.NOct.
2013
Lucas Böhnisch
(1591)
1569.5Moritz Herkner (1556)
Tania Jötten (1527)
1541.518-21 21-17 21-1815481553
Ligen DBV 2013/14 Regionalliga Südost Süd
121.GOct.
2013
Christian Linder
(1696)
1624.5Joem Joselal (1619)
Janina Burkhardt (1502)
1560.514-21 15-2115531537
122.GOct.
2013
Frank Schlosser
(1655)
1596Benjamin Wahl (1721)
Nadine Kuhnert (1592)
1656.521-23 13-­2115371536
123.GOct.
2013
Christian Linder
(1680)
1608Andreas Fuchs (1636)
Verena Roth (1535)
1585.521-15 21-1215361543
124.GOct.
2013
Christian Linder
(1687)
1615Konstantin Dubs (1737)
Jessica Willems (1610)
1673.511-21 19-2115431542
125.HNov.
2013
Christian Linder
(1686)
1614Konstantin Kron (1658)
Eileen KLEIN (1534)
159613-­21 21-14 21-1415421547
126.HNov.
2013
Christian Linder
(1691)
1619Nils Feldmeyer (1699)
Stefanie Arns (1697)
16989-21 18-2115471546
BBV-EM U11-U19 2013 - München
127.NNov.
2013
Lucas Böhnisch
(1596)
1571Malte Hoop (1512)
Rebecca Klier (1416)
146421-15 21-1115461546
128.NNov.
2013
Lucas Böhnisch
(1596)
1571Moritz Herkner (1556)
Tania Jötten (1527)
1541.515-21 21-18 21-1815461551
129.NNov.
2013
Lucas Böhnisch
(1601)
1576Stefan Waffler (1606)
Julia Kunkel (1544)
157519-21 18-2115511542
Ligen DBV 2013/14 Regionalliga Südost Süd
130.GNov.
2013
Christian Linder
(1690)
1616Michael SCHEYERLE (1671)
Janina Schumacher (1596)
1633.513-­21 22-2415421536
BBV-EM O19 2013
131.NDec.
2013
Lucas Böhnisch
(1592)
1564Benjamin Placzek (1713)
Verena Roth (1531)
162225-27 17-2115361534
2. Deutsches RLT U13-U19 2013-14
132.NDec.
2013
Lucas Böhnisch
(1590)
1562Stefan Waffler (1618)
Julia Kunkel (1557)
1587.521-19 21-1415341547
133.NDec.
2013
Lucas Böhnisch
(1603)
1575Lukas BURGER (1634)
Nathalie Seidel (1473)
1553.521-19 21-1115471553
134.NDec.
2013
Lucas Böhnisch
(1609)
1581Johannes Pistorius (1715)
Linda Efler (1612)
1663.521-23 10-2115531552
135.NDec.
2013
Lucas Böhnisch
(1608)
1580Alan ERBEN (1593)
Janina Schumacher (1597)
159511-21 21-18 21-1515521563
SüdOstdeutsche Meisterschaft U13-U19 2014
136.NJan.
2014
Lucas Böhnisch
(1619)
1591Malte Hoop (1512)
Rebecca Klier (1429)
1470.521-14 21-1315631564
137.NJan.
2014
Lucas Böhnisch
(1619)
1591.5Jonas BURGER (1581)
Lena REDER (1484)
1532.512-21 21-18 21-1715641566
138.NJan.
2014
Lucas Böhnisch
(1621)
1593.5Alan ERBEN (1582)
Janina Schumacher (1570)
157621-17 8-21 24-2215661572
139.NJan.
2014
Lucas Böhnisch
(1628)
1600Philipp Serby (1608)
Tania Jötten (1543)
1575.521-14 21-1815721577
Ligen DBV 2013/14 Regionalliga Südost Süd
140.HJan.
2014
Marek Bujak
(1712)
1644.5Joem Joselal (1632)
Janina Burkhardt (1512)
15726-21 21-14 21-1615771577
141.HJan.
2014
Marek Bujak
(1712)
1644.5Benjamin Wahl (1714)
Kerstin Wagner (1602)
165815-21 14-2115771570
Deutsche Meisterschaften U15-U19 2014
142.NFeb.
2014
Lucas Böhnisch
(1633)
1601.5Yannic Wenk (1565)
Marie Schweitzer (1515)
154019-21 21-15 21-1915701571
143.NFeb.
2014
Lucas Böhnisch
(1635)
1603Johannes Pistorius (1707)
Linda Efler (1633)
167010-21 21-2315711570
Ligen DBV 2013/14 Regionalliga Südost Süd
144.HFeb.
2014
Marek Bujak
(1704)
1637Timo Courage (1700)
Verena Roth (1533)
1616.521-18 21-1915701575
145.HFeb.
2014
Marek Bujak
(1709)
1642Konstantin Dubs (1729)
Alexandra Högger (1408)
1568.521-12 15-21 23-2115751575
146.GFeb.
2014
Marek Bujak
(1710)
1642.5Konstantin Kron (1683)
Franziska Willenbacher (1472)
1577.521-18 21-1915751578
147.GFeb.
2014
Marek Bujak
(1712)
1645Nils Feldmeyer (1706)
Silke Schneider (1558)
163221-14 21-1115781586
1. BBV RLT U13-U19 2014 - Nördlingen
148.NJun.
2014
Lucas Böhnisch
(1621)
1603.5Markus Maierhofer (1486)
Sonja Karl (1415)
1450.521-13 13-­21 21-1315861586
149.NJun.
2014
Lucas Böhnisch
(1621)
1603.5Florian Merkel (1476)
Rebecca Klier (1459)
1467.521-5 21-1215861586
1. RLT Gruppe Südost U13-U19 2014
150.NSep.
2014
Lucas Böhnisch
(1621)
1603.5Benjamin Dierks (1573)
Brid Stepper (1407)
149021-12 17-21 21-1215861586
Ligen DBV 2014/15 2. Bundesliga Süd
151.GSep.
2014
Alfons jun. Bachhuber
(1724)
1655Tobias Güttinger (1681)
Annika Oliwa (1593)
163715-21 17-2115861575
152.HSep.
2014
Benjamin Placzek
(1715)
1645Christopher Fix (1734)
Tessa Koschig (1642)
168817-21 22-2415751571
153.HSep.
2014
Felix Hoffmann
(1792)
1681.5Sebastian Ames (1725)
Theresa Wurm (1543)
163423-21 21-1015711573
2. RLT Gruppe Südost U17/U19 2014
154.NOct.
2014
Lucas Böhnisch
(1621)
1597Lukas Rupp (1481)
Janina Feibicke (1428)
1454.521-6 21-1015731573
155.NOct.
2014
Lucas Böhnisch
(1621)
1597Alan ERBEN (1577)
Lena REDER (1483)
153022-20 15-21 21-1315731575
156.NOct.
2014
Lucas Böhnisch
(1623)
1599Lukas BURGER (1609)
Nathalie Seidel (1460)
1534.521-12 21-1715751576
Ligen DBV 2014/15 2. Bundesliga Süd
157.GOct.
2014
Felix Hoffmann
(1794)
1685Sebastian Rduch (1801)
Alina Hammes (1609)
170521-12 17-21 17-2115761571
158.GOct.
2014
Felix Hoffmann
(1789)
1680Marvin Seidel (1762)
Sindy Krauspe (1583)
1672.514-21 18-2115711562
1. Deutsches RLT U13-U19 2014-15
159.NNov.
2014
Lucas Böhnisch
(1624)
1593Simon Wang (1657)
Jana Karmann (1469)
156321-17 24-2215621566
160.NNov.
2014
Lucas Böhnisch
(1629)
1597.5Alan ERBEN (1593)
Nadine CORDES (1577)
158511-21 21-12 24-2215661573
161.NNov.
2014
Lucas Böhnisch
(1636)
1604.5Hauke Graalmann (1622)
Annika Schreiber (1670)
164621-17 11-21 21-1415731588
Ligen DBV 2014/15 2. Bundesliga Süd
162.HNov.
2014
Lucas Böhnisch
(1650)
1619Albert Fink (1665)
Laura Adam (1470)
1567.521-14 21-1615881589
BBV-EM U11-U19 2014 - Lauf
163.NNov.
2014
Lucas Böhnisch
(1652)
1620.5Daniel Hornstein (1434)
Elena Karrer (1386)
141021-15 21-1215891590
164.NNov.
2014
Lucas Böhnisch
(1652)
1621Andreas Bittner (1495)
Sarah Spielmann (1386)
1440.521-10 21-1615901590
165.NNov.
2014
Lucas Böhnisch
(1652)
1621Markus Maierhofer (1522)
Sandra Strassl (1366)
144421-8 21-1715901590
Ligen DBV 2014/15 2. Bundesliga Süd
166.HNov.
2014
Lucas Böhnisch
(1652)
1621Tobias Güttinger (1692)
Annika Oliwa (1595)
1643.521-16 21-1915901601
SüdOstDeutsche Meisterschaft O19 2015
167.NJan.
2015
Tobias Güttinger
(1681)
1641Albert Fink (1664)
Nicole Bartsch (1535)
1599.521-18 21-1816011604
168.NJan.
2015
Tobias Güttinger
(1684)
1644Tom Wendt (1671)
Lisa Baumgärtner (1597)
163420-22 16-2116041594
Südostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U13-U19 2015
169.NJan.
2015
Lucas Böhnisch
(1664)
1629Markus Maierhofer (1528)
Sandra Strassl (1364)
144621-14 21-1015941594
170.NJan.
2015
Lucas Böhnisch
(1664)
1629Jonas BURGER (1585)
Madita SICKINGER (1441)
151319-21 21-17 20-2215941576
Ligen DBV 2014/15 2. Bundesliga Süd
171.GJan.
2015
Lucas Böhnisch
(1646)
1611Christopher Fix (1734)
Tessa Koschig (1643)
1688.521-9 13-­21 15-2115761576
172.GJan.
2015
Lucas Böhnisch
(1646)
1611Daniel Benz (1742)
Theresa Wurm (1571)
1656.523-21 17-21 10-2115761574
Deutsche Meisterschaften U15-U19 2015
173.NFeb.
2015
Lucas Böhnisch
(1644)
1609Yannic Wenk (1567)
Teresa Rondorf (1517)
154221-12 21-1715741576
174.NFeb.
2015
Lucas Böhnisch
(1645)
1610.5Alan ERBEN (1588)
Nadine CORDES (1564)
157621-14 22-2015761580
175.NFeb.
2015
Lucas Böhnisch
(1649)
1614.5Max Weißkirchen (1780)
Eva Janssens (1713)
1746.521-18 9-21 15-2115801579
Ligen DBV 2014/15 2. Bundesliga Süd
176.HFeb.
2015
Michael Hauber
(1661)
1620Jonas Geigenberger (1730)
Carissa Turner (1655)
1692.522-24 23-21 17-2115791578
177.HFeb.
2015
Michael Hauber
(1660)
1619Marcel Reuter (1819)
Lara KäPPLEIN (1687)
175312-21 18-2115781578
178.GMar.
2015
Felix Hoffmann
(1780)
1679Björn Wippich (1755)
Laura Adam (1458)
1606.525-23 21-1815781579
179.GMar.
2015
Felix Hoffmann
(1781)
1680Florian Waffler (1686)
Tania Jötten (1548)
161716-21 21-16 19-2115791564
46. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 - 2015
180.NApr.
2015
Lucas Böhnisch
(1649)
1606.5Jan Colin Völker (1661)
Carina Hingst (1480)
1570.521-17 11-21 21-1515641568
181.NApr.
2015
Lucas Böhnisch
(1653)
1610.5Andreas GEISENHOFER (1610)
Franziska Willenbacher (1482)
154621-18 21-1915681569
182.NApr.
2015
Lucas Böhnisch
(1655)
1612Lucas Gredner (1716)
Nadine CORDES (1562)
163912-21 21-16 17-2115691564
3. DBV-RLT O19 2015
183.NSep.
2015
Lucas Böhnisch
(1650)
1607Sebastian Kokott (1584)
Maxi Stelzer (1535)
1559.521-15 21-1115641567
184.NSep.
2015
Lucas Böhnisch
(1652)
1609.5Malte Laibacher (1735)
Lisa Kaminski (1585)
166021-16 16-21 19-2115671565
Ligen DBV 2015/16 2. Bundesliga Süd
185.HSep.
2015
Lucas Böhnisch
(1650)
1607.5Johannes Pistorius (1769)
Annabella Jäger (1494)
1631.521-15 21-1515651576
186.GOct.
2015
Lucas Böhnisch
(1662)
1619Thomas Legleitner (1603)
Cisita Joity Jansen (1647)
162512-21 17-2115761569
187.GOct.
2015
Benjamin Placzek
(1710)
1639.5Christopher Fix (1697)
Tessa Koschig (1626)
1661.521-23 21-17 12-2115691565
188.HOct.
2015
Lucas Böhnisch
(1655)
1610Kristof Hopp (1837)
Annika Horbach (1605)
172118-21 9-2115651564
189.HOct.
2015
Benjamin Placzek
(1706)
1635Hannes Käsbauer (1809)
Barbara Bellenberg (1631)
172011-21 16-2115641563
4. DBV-RLT O19 2015
190.NNov.
2015
Lucas Böhnisch
(1654)
1608.5Lucas Gredner (1704)
Laura Gredner (1599)
1651.521-13 19-21 21-1915631578
191.NNov.
2015
Lucas Böhnisch
(1669)
1623.5Julian Lohau (1644)
Lea-Lyn Stremlau (1623)
1633.521-17 18-21 19-2115781571
Ligen DBV 2015/16 2. Bundesliga Süd
192.HNov.
2015
Benjamin Placzek
(1705)
1638Tobias Güttinger (1668)
Elisa Güttinger (1487)
1577.520-22 21-16 18-2115711554
193.HNov.
2015
Benjamin Placzek
(1688)
1621Benjamin Wahl (1650)
Kerstin Wagner (1574)
161220-22 16-2115541542
BBV-EM O19 2016 - Grünwald
194.NDec.
2015
Markus Maierhofer
(1527)
1534.5Philipp Rocholl (1643)
Verena Krug (1529)
158615-21 16-2115421540
Ligen DBV 2015/16 2. Bundesliga Süd
195.GDec.
2015
Michael Hauber
(1645)
1592.5Johannes Pistorius (1772)
Annabella Jäger (1545)
1658.513-­21 14-2115401539
SüdOstDeutsche Meisterschaft O19 2016
196.NJan.
2016
Lucas Böhnisch
(1681)
1610Fabian Specht (1649)
Xuan Mai Nguyen (1542)
1595.523-21 21-1015391546
197.NJan.
2016
Lucas Böhnisch
(1688)
1617Sebastian Nuss (1657)
Karin Kieffer (1557)
160718-21 21-13 21-1815461554
198.NJan.
2016
Lucas Böhnisch
(1695)
1624.5Stefan Waffler (1668)
Julia Kunkel (1573)
1620.521-18 21-1415541562
199.NJan.
2016
Lucas Böhnisch
(1704)
1633Benjamin Wahl (1682)
Miranda Wilson (1529)
1605.521-17 21-1815621567
Ligen DBV 2015/16 2. Bundesliga Süd
200.HJan.
2016
Benjamin Placzek
(1664)
1615.5Thomas Legleitner (1640)
Franziska Volkmann (1709)
1674.521-19 21-1615671582
201.HJan.
2016
Lucas Böhnisch
(1709)
1645.5Christopher Fix (1716)
Tessa Koschig (1628)
167216-21 19-2115821576
202.GFeb.
2016
Benjamin Placzek
(1679)
1627.5Kristof Hopp (1815)
Annika Horbach (1645)
173010-21 17-2115761576
203.GFeb.
2016
Benjamin Placzek
(1679)
1627.5Hannes Käsbauer (1806)
Barbara Bellenberg (1655)
1730.517-21 21-18 28-2615761594
SüdOstDeutsche Meisterschaft U22 2016
204.NMar.
2016
Benjamin Dierks
(1585)
1589.5Alexander Schröder (1651)
Caroline Koinzer (1429)
154021-18 21-1815941597
205.NMar.
2016
Benjamin Dierks
(1588)
1592.5Alan ERBEN (1600)
Janina Schumacher (1583)
1591.516-21 21-16 20-2215971588
Ligen DBV 2015/16 2. Bundesliga Süd
206.GMar.
2016
Benjamin Placzek
(1697)
1642.5Christian Linder (1682)
Annika Oliwa (1609)
1645.50-21 0-2115881580
207.GMar.
2016
Lucas Böhnisch
(1700)
1640Benjamin Wahl (1672)
Kerstin Wagner (1569)
1620.522-20 10-2115801569
47. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 - 2016
208.NApr.
2016
Lucas Böhnisch
(1689)
1629Jonas Hechler (1641)
Theresa Wurm (1668)
1654.518-21 21-11 22-2415691564
Bundesligen 2016/17 2. Bundesliga Süd
209.GSep.
2016
Lucas Böhnisch
(1684)
1624Tobias Güttinger (1684)
Annika Oliwa (1595)
1639.58-11 7-11 8-1115641558