Das inoffizielle Rating der Badmintonspieler in Deutschland

Spieler suchen:



Spieler vergleichen:




Was bedeuten
diese Zahlen?


Verteilung der
Spielstärke


Kontakt

F. A. Q.

Spieler:Nico Coldewe
DisziplinAktuellMaximumø GegnerSpiele
Einzel:16321664169332
Doppel:171218201698155
Mixed:166317621646115
Verein:Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS, TSV Trittau, SG TSV Trittau/VfB Lübeck

Ratingentwicklung Mixed

Nr.OrtDatumMitspieler (Rating)RatingGegnerRating
der
Gegner
ErgebnisÄnderung
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschafen U15 U17 U19 2008
1.NFeb.
2008
Kathleen Ebersbach
(1618)
1635.5Christian Bald (1655)
Lena Bonnie (1554)
1604.521-16 21-1916531657
2.NFeb.
2008
Kathleen Ebersbach
(1623)
1640Julien Gupta (1597)
Mette Stahlberg (1567)
158217-21 21-16 21-1616571659
3.NFeb.
2008
Kathleen Ebersbach
(1624)
1641.5Nikolaj Persson (1619)
Fabienne Deprez (1607)
161320-22 17-2116591646
39. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 - 2008
4.NApr.
2008
Kathleen Ebersbach
(1611)
1628.5Florian Kirch (1742)
Mona Reich (1618)
168016-21 15-2116461643
6 Nations U17 2008 Refrath - Individual Tournament
5.NApr.
2008
Franziska Burkert
(1669)
1656Florian Gauthier (1789)
Marion Luttmann (1702)
1745.521-14 24-22 23-2116431661
Bitburger Open 2008
6.NOct.
2008
Franziska Burkert
(1701)
1681Christoph Heiniger (1790)
Tenzin Pelling (1652)
172121-16 18-21 17-2116611657
Ligen DBV 2008/2009 Regionalliga Nord
7.GOct.
2008
Nadine Kuhnert
(1527)
1592Timo Waschke (1690)
Sarah Schran (1578)
163418-21 20-2216571655
8.GOct.
2008
Nadine Kuhnert
(1524)
1589.5Daniel Dehn (1658)
Galina Thieme (1542)
160021-11 15-21 21-1216551666
9.HOct.
2008
Nadine Kuhnert
(1536)
1601Temuulen Ayush (1705)
Franziska Ottrembka (1431)
156821-19 17-21 13-­2116661652
10.HOct.
2008
Nadine Kuhnert
(1521)
1586.5Daniel Porath (1696)
Bianca Pils (1611)
1653.521-0 21-016521668
World Junior Championships 2008
11.NOct.
2008
Franziska Burkert
(1697)
1682.5Muhamad Nur ROFFII (1811)
Annisa Wahyuni (1709)
176010-21 14-2116681667
Ligen DBV 2008/2009 Regionalliga Nord
12.HNov.
2008
Nadine Kuhnert
(1537)
1602Tobias Langpaap (1683)
Heidi Bender (1574)
1628.521-10 20-22 21-1916671679
13.GNov.
2008
Nadine Kuhnert
(1549)
1614Andre Wiechmann (1674)
Petra Teichmann (1559)
1616.521-19 17-21 16-2116791671
14.HDec.
2008
Nadine Kuhnert
(1541)
1606Stephan Schütt (1651)
Doreen Tandetzki (1457)
155421-11 21-1816711673
15.HDec.
2008
Linda Klasen
(1555)
1614Mats Hukriede (1706)
Galina Thieme (1527)
1616.521-18 21-1616731681
16.GJan.
2009
Nadine Kuhnert
(1543)
1612Temuulen Ayush (1763)
Franziska Ottrembka (1489)
162618-21 21-18 21-1816811693
17.GJan.
2009
Nadine Kuhnert
(1555)
1624Daniel Porath (1685)
Bianca Pils (1598)
1641.514-21 21-16 17-2116931688
18.HJan.
2009
Nadine Kuhnert
(1549)
1618.5Henrik Nehmzow (1556)
Petra Teichmann (1578)
156721-18 21-1216881690
19.HJan.
2009
Nadine Kuhnert
(1551)
1620.5Mirco Steckel (1682)
Linn Engelmann (1570)
162619-21 18-2116901681
20.GFeb.
2009
Linda Klasen
(1564)
1622.5Eric Sandmeier (1654)
Linn Engelmann (1579)
1616.521-17 21-1016811690
21.GFeb.
2009
Nadine Kuhnert
(1542)
1616Dirk Burmester (1589)
Heidi Bender (1562)
1575.521-15 21-1516901694
Norddeutsche MM U19 2009
22.NMar.
2009
Linda Klasen
(1573)
1633.5Robert Mauer (1610)
Franziska Ottrembka (1492)
155121-18 21-1916941695
23.NMar.
2009
Linda Klasen
(1574)
1634.5Yannik von Witzler (1616)
Galina Thieme (1517)
1566.521-7 21-1016951696
40. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 - Regensburg - 2009
24.NApr.
2009
Kathleen Ebersbach
(1591)
1643.5Tobias Wadenka (1631)
Amelie Oliwa (1424)
1527.521-14 21-1916961697
25.NApr.
2009
Kathleen Ebersbach
(1592)
1644.5Lukas Schmidt (1669)
Nadine Kuhnert (1539)
160421-15 21-1316971700
26.NApr.
2009
Kathleen Ebersbach
(1595)
1647.5Philipp Wachenfeld (1728)
Fabienne Köhler (1554)
164120-22 19-2117001690
DMM S-J 2009-Langenfeld
27.NMay.
2009
Linda Klasen
(1575)
1632.5Hannes Grünewald (1582)
Katarina Schmidt (1536)
155921-12 21-1016901691
28.NMay.
2009
Linda Klasen
(1576)
1633.5Marc Schwenger (1619)
Isabel Herttrich (1645)
163221-16 21-1716911700
29.NMay.
2009
Linda Klasen
(1585)
1642.5Jonas Geigenberger (1743)
Alina Hammes (1579)
166118-21 5-2117001694
30.NMay.
2009
Merle Wossidlo
(1497)
1595.5Rainer Roovers (1606)
Alina Kölsch (1540)
157321-10 21-1116941699
German Challenge - Schwetzingen - 2009
31.NAug.
2009
Inken Wienefeld
(1538)
1618.5Steffen Hohenberg (1669)
Stefanie Pilz (1504)
1586.516-21 21-17 14-2116991686
Yonex Belgian International 2009
32.NSep.
2009
Inken Wienefeld
(1524)
1605Laerke Tang Sorensen (1682)
Joel Mevel (1754)
171817-21 21-17 21-1916861703
33.NSep.
2009
Inken Wienefeld
(1542)
1622.5Julie Delaune (1687)
Sebastien Bourbon (1779)
173317-21 14-2117031703
Ligen DBV 2009/2010 2. Bundesliga Nord
34.HSep.
2009
Nadine Kuhnert
(1527)
1615Jürgen Wouters (1816)
Astrid Hoffmann (1665)
1740.59-21 11-2117031703
1. DBV-Ranglistenturnier - Altwarmbüchen - 2009
35.NSep.
2009
Inken Wienefeld
(1542)
1622.5Björn Wirthsmann (1624)
Kristin Steinmann (1526)
157521-12 21-1517031706
36.NSep.
2009
Inken Wienefeld
(1544)
1625Karsten Lehmann (1716)
Anne-Christin Reiter (1634)
167518-21 12-2117061703
Ligen DBV 2009/2010 2. Bundesliga Nord
37.GSep.
2009
Nadine Kuhnert
(1515)
1609Remco Muyris (1756)
Miriam Mroß (1645)
1700.511-21 24-2617031703
38.GSep.
2009
Nadine Kuhnert
(1515)
1609Thorsten Hukriede (1794)
Diane Lakermann (1571)
1682.519-21 14-2117031703
Bitburger Open 2009
39.NSep.
2009
Inken Wienefeld
(1542)
1622.5Sebastien Bourbon (1770)
Julie Delaune (1678)
172420-22 21-11 17-2117031702
Ligen DBV 2009/2010 2. Bundesliga Nord
40.HOct.
2009
Nadine Kuhnert
(1515)
1608.5Dharma Gunawi (1806)
Aileen Rößler (1578)
169217-21 13-­2117021701
41.HOct.
2009
Nadine Kuhnert
(1514)
1607.5Florian Kirch (1740)
Sandra Marinello (1734)
173718-21 18-2117011701
42.HOct.
2009
Nadine Kuhnert
(1514)
1607.5Watson Briggs (1797)
Jillie Cooper (1741)
176915-21 19-2117011701
43.GOct.
2009
Nadine Kuhnert
(1514)
1607.5Jan Collin Strehse (1727)
Annekatrin Lillie (1699)
171321-23 17-2117011701
44.GNov.
2009
Linda Klasen
(1558)
1629.5Daniel Porath (1698)
Jana Bühl (1584)
164121-10 21-1417011713
45.HDec.
2009
Nadine Kuhnert
(1513)
1613Remco Muyris (1731)
Miriam Mroß (1619)
167522-24 24-2617131710
46.HDec.
2009
Nadine Kuhnert
(1510)
1610Thorsten Hukriede (1808)
Stefanie Müller (1613)
1710.510-21 10-2117101710
Norddeutsche EM U15 U17 U19 2010
47.NJan.
2010
Inken Wienefeld
(1541)
1625.5Lukas Förschner (1613)
Anja Buchert (1463)
153821-18 21-1917101711
48.NJan.
2010
Inken Wienefeld
(1542)
1626.5Morten Daugaard-Hansen (1601)
Corinne Beutler (1621)
161116-21 22-20 21-1717111717
Ligen DBV 2009/2010 2. Bundesliga Nord
49.GJan.
2010
Nadine Kuhnert
(1510)
1613.5Dharma Gunawi (1832)
Aileen Rößler (1602)
17178-21 15-2117171717
50.GJan.
2010
Nadine Kuhnert
(1510)
1613.5David Washausen (1686)
Sandra Marinello (1713)
1699.515-21 11-2117171717
Deutsche EM U15 U17 U19 2010
51.NFeb.
2010
Inken Wienefeld
(1549)
1633Rene Rother (1677)
Fabienne Köhler (1575)
162621-12 21-1217171725
52.NFeb.
2010
Inken Wienefeld
(1557)
1641Morten Daugaard-Hansen (1597)
Corinne Beutler (1616)
1606.523-21 19-21 22-2017251729
53.NFeb.
2010
Inken Wienefeld
(1561)
1645Richard Domke (1738)
Fabienne Deprez (1641)
1689.512-21 8-2117291726
Ligen DBV 2009/2010 2. Bundesliga Nord
54.GFeb.
2010
Nadine Kuhnert
(1508)
1617Sven Andrzejewski (1705)
Corinne Beutler (1612)
1658.521-12 21-1317261742
55.HFeb.
2010
Nadine Kuhnert
(1524)
1633Patrik Neubacher (1722)
Annekatrin Lillie (1687)
1704.519-21 19-2117421740
Norddeutsche MM U19 2010
56.NMar.
2010
Merle Wossidlo
(1500)
1620Arne Wischmann (1437)
Mona Beckmann (1572)
1504.521-9 21-1117401741
57.NMar.
2010
Merle Wossidlo
(1500)
1620.5Lucas Gredner (1588)
Laura Gredner (1498)
154321-7 21-817411742
58.NMar.
2010
Merle Wossidlo
(1501)
1621.5Tobias Hafner (1608)
Meike Behrens (1549)
1578.523-21 21-1917421745
41. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 - Regensburg - 2010
59.NApr.
2010
Franziska Volkmann
(1576)
1660.5Yannik Joop (1645)
Laura Gredner (1497)
157121-6 21-23 21-1217451746
60.NApr.
2010
Franziska Volkmann
(1576)
1661Sebastian Rduch (1776)
Neele Voigt (1613)
1694.57-21 21-19 18-2117461741
Deutsche MM U19 2010
61.NMay.
2010
Merle Wossidlo
(1498)
1619.5Fabian Stoppel (1680)
Lara-Carina Buchelt (1523)
1601.522-20 15-21 21-1417411747
62.NMay.
2010
Merle Wossidlo
(1504)
1625.5Dominik Parak (1536)
Natalie Paul (1509)
1522.521-17 14-21 21-1317471748
63.NMay.
2010
Merle Wossidlo
(1493)
1620.5Hendrik Schleibinger (1438)
Larissa Schäfer (1307)
1372.521-14 21-1317481748
2. DBV-Ranglistenturnier - Altwarmbüchen - 2010
64.NAug.
2010
Charlotte Persson
(1498)
1623Steffen Peterskovsky (1754)
Katrin Bel (1543)
1648.521-18 16-21 20-2217481743
3. DBV-Ranglistenturnier - Paderborn - 2010
65.NSep.
2010
Charlotte Persson
(1493)
1618Stefan Adam (1736)
Nicole Bartsch (1588)
166214-21 17-2117431740
Ligen DBV 2010/2011 2. Bundesliga Nord
66.HOct.
2010
Annekatrin Lillie
(1677)
1708.5Dharma Gunawi (1815)
Johanna Goliszewski (1666)
1740.517-21 21-16 21-1917401753
67.HOct.
2010
Annekatrin Lillie
(1690)
1721.5Thorsten Hukriede (1837)
Diane Lakermann (1567)
170221-19 21-817531758
68.GNov.
2010
Annekatrin Lillie
(1695)
1726.5Guido Radecker (1655)
Linda Klasen (1551)
160321-0 21-017581758
69.HNov.
2010
Annekatrin Lillie
(1695)
1726.5Michael Cassel (1704)
Monja Bölter (1692)
169818-21 21-16 21-1917581762
4. DBV-Ranglistenturnier - Regensburg 2010
70.NNov.
2010
Mascha Bahro
(1594)
1678Tobias Wadenka (1657)
Amelie Oliwa (1538)
1597.522-20 16-21 18-2117621745
Ligen DBV 2010/2011 2. Bundesliga Nord
71.GDec.
2010
Annekatrin Lillie
(1699)
1722Patrik Neubacher (1724)
Jillie Cooper (1749)
1736.521-11 16-21 16-2117451739
72.HDec.
2010
Annekatrin Lillie
(1693)
1716David Washausen (1683)
Sandra Marinello (1729)
170621-19 21-1817391745
73.HDec.
2010
Annekatrin Lillie
(1700)
1722.5Rio Wilianto (1778)
Helen Davies (1700)
173911-21 18-2117451738
74.GJan.
2011
Annekatrin Lillie
(1692)
1715Dharma Gunawi (1830)
Johanna Goliszewski (1687)
1758.517-21 16-2117381736
75.GJan.
2011
Annekatrin Lillie
(1690)
1713Thorsten Hukriede (1832)
Ilse Vaessen (1712)
177211-21 21-17 13-­2117361735
76.HFeb.
2011
Annekatrin Lillie
(1689)
1712Sven Andrzejewski (1685)
Corinne Beutler (1599)
164221-9 21-817351735
77.GFeb.
2011
Annekatrin Lillie
(1689)
1712Michael Cassel (1693)
Monja Bölter (1722)
1707.58-21 21-16 17-2117351727
NDEM U22 2011
78.NMar.
2011
Neele Voigt
(1639)
1683Jonas Förtsch (1644)
Bente Eichhorn (1452)
154821-5 21-717271727
79.NMar.
2011
Neele Voigt
(1639)
1683Lucas Gredner (1600)
Kristin Steinmann (1519)
1559.521-15 21-1317271727
80.NMar.
2011
Neele Voigt
(1639)
1683Lin-Yu Oei (1667)
Franziska Ottrembka (1552)
1609.517-21 13-­2117271710
42. Deutsche Meisterschaft U22 - 2011 Regensburg
81.NApr.
2011
Franziska Volkmann
(1580)
1645Tobias Wadenka (1713)
Amelie Oliwa (1581)
164721-23 26-2817101701
Ligen DBV 2011/12 2. Bundesliga Nord
82.GSep.
2011
Annekatrin Lillie
(1681)
1691Jan Sören Schulz (1798)
Jillie Cooper (1755)
1776.510-21 10-2117011701
83.HOct.
2011
Annekatrin Lillie
(1681)
1691Hendrik Westermeyer (1829)
Carina Mette (1721)
177513-­21 9-2117011701
84.GNov.
2011
Kirsty Gilmour
(1729)
1715Thorsten Hukriede (1829)
Ilse Vaessen (1713)
177119-21 21-14 21-1717011717
85.HDec.
2011
Annekatrin Lillie
(1678)
1697.5Tim Dettmann (1825)
Lisa Deichgräber (1605)
171521-12 21-1117171728
86.GDec.
2011
Annekatrin Lillie
(1689)
1708.5Björn Siegemund (1727)
Monja Bölter (1727)
172713-­21 19-2117281723
87.HDec.
2011
Annekatrin Lillie
(1684)
1703.5Jan Sören Schulz (1758)
Jillie Cooper (1732)
174518-21 21-19 14-2117231719
88.GJan.
2012
Laura Vana
(1660)
1689.5Hendrik Westermeyer (1820)
Carina Mette (1743)
1781.513-­21 16-2117191719
89.GJan.
2012
Laura Vana
(1660)
1689.5Mirko Sosna (1632)
Helen Davies (1737)
1684.510-21 21-17 7-2117191710
90.HFeb.
2012
Kirsty Gilmour
(1746)
1728Philipp Wachenfeld (1784)
Mariana Agathangelou (1715)
1749.511-21 14-2117101703
91.HFeb.
2012
Kirsty Gilmour
(1739)
1721Thorsten Hukriede (1837)
Ilse Vaessen (1703)
17706-21 17-2117031700
Norddeutsche Meisterschaft U22 2012
92.NMar.
2012
Yvonne Li
(1553)
1626.5Kenny Nothnagel (1542)
Sandra BARTHOLOMäUS (1524)
153322-20 21-1617001701
93.NMar.
2012
Yvonne Li
(1554)
1627.5Patrik Paustian (1643)
Hannah Paustian (1466)
1554.521-19 21-1317011702
94.NMar.
2012
Yvonne Li
(1555)
1628.5Lin-Yu Oei (1690)
Anja Buchert (1558)
162418-21 19-2117021692
Ligen DBV 2011/12 2. Bundesliga Nord
95.GMar.
2012
Annekatrin Lillie
(1680)
1686Tim Dettmann (1856)
Lisa Deichgräber (1635)
1745.516-21 19-2116921691
96.HMar.
2012
Annekatrin Lillie
(1679)
1685Björn Siegemund (1769)
Monja Bölter (1775)
177211-21 15-2116911690
43. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 2012
97.NApr.
2012
Yvonne Li
(1545)
1617.5Tobias Güttinger (1661)
Annika Reuter (1431)
154625-23 21-1716901692
98.NApr.
2012
Yvonne Li
(1547)
1619.5Fabian Stoppel (1741)
Laura Riffelmann (1613)
167714-21 21-17 13-­2116921690
Ligen DBV 2012/13 Regionalliga Nord
99.HSep.
2012
Charlotte Persson
(1520)
1605Daniel Porath (1711)
Sonja Schlösser (1591)
165115-21 11-2116901686
NDEM O19 2015
100.NJan.
2015
Julia Bantin
(1548)
1617Tobias Meißner (1649)
Sandra Reinicke (1495)
157218-21 21-15 21-1216861689
101.NJan.
2015
Julia Bantin
(1550)
1619.5Philipp Droste (1739)
Neele Voigt (1621)
168013-­21 21-2316891687
Ligen DBV 2014/15 Regionalliga Nord
102.HFeb.
2015
Cecilie Clausen
(1621)
1654Lucas Gredner (1722)
Laura Gredner (1594)
165821-4 19-21 21-916871696
1. DBV-RLT O19 2015
103.NApr.
2015
Julia Bantin
(1549)
1622.5Philipp Wachenfeld (1828)
Fabienne Köhler (1623)
1725.513-­21 8-2116961695
Ligen DBV 2015/16 Regionalliga Nord
104.GFeb.
2016
Helle Kicklitz
(1575)
1635Jan Colin Völker (1726)
Tiina Kähler (1579)
1652.517-21 21-17 13-­2116951690
Ligen DBV 2016/17 (ohne Bundesligen) Oberliga Nord A
105.GSep.
2016
Julia Bantin
(1553)
1621.5Tobias Meißner (1646)
Eliska Maixnerova (1640)
164319-21 20-2216901685
106.GSep.
2016
Julia Bantin
(1548)
1616.5Isa Kutay (1608)
Sandra Reinicke (1481)
1544.521-9 21-1916851687
107.GOct.
2016
Julia Bantin
(1549)
1618Moritz Freudenthaler (1572)
Sarah Schran (1531)
1551.525-23 21-1716871688
108.GOct.
2016
Julia Bantin
(1551)
1619.5Tim Dechow (1639)
Wiebke Heins (1563)
160122-20 21-1416881695
109.HOct.
2016
Helle Kicklitz
(1570)
1632.5Mirco Steckel (1683)
Conny Paulsen (1575)
162921-18 22-2016951703
110.HOct.
2016
Helle Kicklitz
(1577)
1640Sebastian Schmidt (1643)
Bente Eichhorn (1461)
155221-18 21-1717031703
111.HNov.
2016
Julia Bantin
(1568)
1635.5Yannik Windhorst (1661)
Maren Völkering (1461)
156117-21 13-­2117031685
112.HNov.
2016
Julia Bantin
(1550)
1617.5Tobias Meißner (1664)
Eliska Maixnerova (1656)
166023-21 21-23 16-2116851681
113.HJan.
2017
Julia Bantin
(1535)
1608Tim Dechow (1636)
Wiebke Heins (1560)
159819-21 21-16 17-2116811669
114.GFeb.
2017
Julia Bantin
(1524)
1596.5Felix Ober (1590)
Sandra Grätz (1534)
156223-21 21-1516691674
115.GFeb.
2017
Julia Bantin
(1528)
1601Sebastian Schmidt (1676)
Marie Niebergall (1488)
158218-21 22-20 18-2116741663