Das inoffizielle Rating der Badmintonspieler in Deutschland

Spieler suchen:



Spieler vergleichen:




Was bedeuten
diese Zahlen?


Verteilung der
Spielstärke


Kontakt

F. A. Q.

Spieler:Mats Hukriede
DisziplinAktuellMaximumø GegnerSpiele
Einzel:174817841680139
Doppel:175718111711254
Mixed:16991713163571
Verein:Hamburg-Horner TV, Hamburg Horner TV

Ratingentwicklung Doppel

Nr.OrtDatumMitspieler (Rating)RatingGegnerRating
der
Gegner
ErgebnisÄnderung
Ligen DBV 2007/2008 Regionalliga Nord
1.HOct.
2007
Arne Dikall
(1655)
1655Björn Schneider (1662)
Nico Coldewe (1655)
1658.521-16 21-1316551664
2.GOct.
2007
Michal Rogalski
(1760)
1712Oliver Anschütz (1637)
Patrick Pohl (1633)
163521-16 21-1916641665
3.GNov.
2007
Diemo Ruhnow
(1660)
1662.5Robert Hinsche (1723)
Robin Niesner (1639)
168119-21 25-23 23-2516651659
4.GNov.
2007
Diemo Ruhnow
(1655)
1657Torsten Ost (1684)
Frank Wernicke (1691)
1687.518-21 16-2116591656
5.GDec.
2007
Diemo Ruhnow
(1652)
1654Malte Grenda (1645)
Paul Rduch (1643)
164416-21 20-2216561646
6.HDec.
2007
Michal Rogalski
(1762)
1704Guido Radecker (1662)
Robert Hinsche (1733)
1697.521-16 21-1916461653
7.HDec.
2007
Daniel Dehn
(1626)
1639.5Torsten Ost (1696)
Michael Kämmer (1663)
1679.517-21 21-12 22-2016531667
8.HJan.
2008
Michal Rogalski
(1755)
1711Niclas Lelling (1626)
Mirco Steckel (1643)
1634.514-21 21-15 19-2116671649
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschafen U15 U17 U19 2008
9.NFeb.
2008
Maximilian Bobeth
(1743)
1696Philipp Wachenfeld (1747)
Jonas Weise (1629)
168826-28 21-16 21-1716491657
10.NFeb.
2008
Maximilian Bobeth
(1751)
1704Julian Degiuli (1722)
Finn Glomp (1679)
1700.511-21 21-19 13-­2116571647
Ligen DBV 2007/2008 Regionalliga Nord
11.GFeb.
2008
Michal Rogalski
(1754)
1700.5Björn Schneider (1627)
Sascha Klopp (1672)
1649.521-16 21-1416471651
12.GFeb.
2008
Michal Rogalski
(1757)
1704Alexander Strehse (1696)
Thies Wiediger (1686)
169121-18 14-21 14-2116511640
39. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 - 2008
13.NApr.
2008
Lin-Yu Oei
(1635)
1637.5Stefan Adam (1733)
Christopher Rank (1655)
169421-15 15-21 17-2116401638
Bitburger Open 2008
14.NSep.
2008
Patrick Kämnitz
(1664)
1651Joe Michels (1735)
Ben Speltz (1742)
1738.521-19 21-1516381656
15.NSep.
2008
Patrick Kämnitz
(1681)
1668.5Thomas Staczan (1741)
David Washausen (1737)
173915-21 14-2116561654
Ligen DBV 2008/2009 Regionalliga Nord
16.HOct.
2008
Patrick Kämmnitz
(1659)
1656.5Nikolaj Persson (1664)
Nico Coldewe (1691)
1677.521-15 7-21 14-2116541647
17.GOct.
2008
Lukasz Barszczewski
(1724)
1685.5Arslan Kutlu (1699)
Dirk Burmester (1658)
1678.521-18 16-21 21-1916471656
18.GOct.
2008
Lukasz Barszczewski
(1733)
1694.5Niclas Lelling (1656)
Mirco Steckel (1641)
1648.517-21 17-2116561642
19.HOct.
2008
Patrick Kämmnitz
(1653)
1647.5Matthias Redlich (1671)
Andre Wiechmann (1677)
167418-21 24-22 21-1616421654
20.HNov.
2008
Patrick Kämnitz
(1680)
1667Hannes Roffmann (1753)
Robert Hinsche (1740)
1746.519-21 21-19 15-2116541653
21.GNov.
2008
Patrick Kämmnitz
(1665)
1659Stephan Schütt (1703)
Sebastian Schulz (1693)
169818-21 9-2116531650
22.GDec.
2008
Patrick Kämmnitz
(1662)
1656Matthias Redlich (1642)
Andre Wiechmann (1647)
1644.522-20 17-21 21-1816501659
23.GDec.
2008
Patrick Kämmnitz
(1670)
1664.5Nikolaj Persson (1705)
Nico Coldewe (1758)
1731.521-18 17-21 9-2116591658
VIII Italian International 2008
24.NDec.
2008
Josche Zurwonne
(1739)
1698.5Ales MURN (1789)
Iztok Utrosa (1785)
178721-18 22-2016581675
25.NDec.
2008
Josche Zurwonne
(1756)
1715.5Evgenij Dremin (1812)
Stanislav Pukhov (1796)
180418-21 15-2116751675
Ligen DBV 2008/2009 Regionalliga Nord
26.HJan.
2009
Patrick Kämnitz
(1679)
1677Arslan Kutlu (1681)
Dirk Burmester (1641)
166121-16 21-1116751680
27.HJan.
2009
Patrick Kämnitz
(1684)
1682Niclas Lelling (1686)
Mirco Steckel (1671)
1678.521-15 21-1816801688
28.HJan.
2009
Patrick Kämmnitz
(1670)
1679Lin-Yu Oei (1657)
Saruul Shafiq (1635)
164621-19 23-2116881691
57. Deutsche Meisterschaften - Bielefeld - 2009
29.NJan.
2009
Lin-Yu Oei
(1654)
1672.5Alexander Buchwald (1580)
Simon Böer (1598)
158921-15 21-1916911692
30.NJan.
2009
Lin-Yu Oei
(1655)
1673.5Skender Bunjaku (1669)
Markus Stollberg (1646)
1657.514-21 21-11 21-1116921699
31.NJan.
2009
Lin-Yu Oei
(1661)
1680Tim Dettmann (1822)
Patrik Neubacher (1815)
1818.516-21 9-2116991698
Ligen DBV 2008/2009 Regionalliga Nord
32.GFeb.
2009
Patrick Kämmnitz
(1673)
1685.5Temuulen Ayush (1743)
Lin-Yu Oei (1668)
1705.522-20 21-1616981711
Norddeutsche MM U19 2009
33.NMar.
2009
Patrick Kämnitz
(1683)
1697Francis Karge (1616)
Tobias Hafner (1613)
1614.519-21 21-16 21-1717111712
34.NMar.
2009
Patrick Kämnitz
(1683)
1697.5Lin-Yu Oei (1670)
Eike Köhler (1637)
1653.522-24 21-13 21-1317121715
3. DBV-Ranglistenturnier - Saarbrücken - 2009
35.NApr.
2009
Patrick Kämnitz
(1686)
1700.5Jan Patrick Helmchen (1729)
Sebastian Schöttler (1701)
171519-21 11-2117151709
40. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 - Regensburg - 2009
36.NApr.
2009
Alexander Strehse
(1675)
1692Julian Degiuli (1725)
Fabian Hammes (1677)
170121-13 18-21 20-2217091701
DMM S-J 2009-Langenfeld
37.NMay.
2009
Patrick Kämnitz
(1681)
1691Rene Rother (1651)
Rainer Roovers (1608)
1629.524-22 21-1417011703
38.NMay.
2009
Patrick Kämnitz
(1683)
1693Michael Teuber (1542)
Sebastian Klaunig (1499)
1520.521-10 21-1617031703
39.NMay.
2009
Patrick Kämnitz
(1683)
1693Philip Merz (1659)
Jonas Geigenberger (1697)
167816-21 21-16 21-1017031710
German Challenge - Schwetzingen - 2009
40.NAug.
2009
Temuulen Ayush
(1730)
1720Robert Franke (1676)
Andreas Kämmer (1699)
1687.519-21 22-2417101696
Yonex Belgian International 2009
41.NSep.
2009
Josche Zurwonne
(1755)
1725.5Yann Hellers (1738)
Ben Speltz (1723)
1730.521-10 21-1416961706
42.NSep.
2009
Josche Zurwonne
(1765)
1735.5Florian Gauthier (1800)
Ronan Labar (1776)
178817-21 12-2117061703
1. DBV-Ranglistenturnier - Altwarmbüchen - 2009
43.NSep.
2009
Temuulen Ayush
(1716)
1709.5Christian Böhmer (1688)
Kai Waldenberger (1751)
1719.510-21 17-2117031696
Bitburger Open 2009
44.NSep.
2009
Josche Zurwonne
(1778)
1737Robert Georg (1779)
Franklin Wahab (1707)
174321-17 18-21 21-1816961706
45.NSep.
2009
Josche Zurwonne
(1788)
1747Alvin Lau (1805)
Richard Liang (1786)
1795.521-13 21-1717061721
46.NOct.
2009
Josche Zurwonne
(1803)
1762Daniel Benz (1794)
Patrick Krämer (1768)
178121-10 21-1617211733
47.NOct.
2009
Josche Zurwonne
(1815)
1774Rupesh Kumar K. T. (1839)
Thomas Sanave (1839)
18399-21 10-2117331732
Ligen DBV 2009/2010 Regionalliga Nord
48.GOct.
2009
Patrick Kämnitz
(1666)
1699Sebastian Schulz (1689)
Timo Waschke (1682)
1685.521-16 21-1217321739
49.GOct.
2009
Patrick Kämnitz
(1674)
1706.5Niclas Lelling (1672)
Mirco Steckel (1661)
1666.521-23 21-11 21-1717391744
Yonex Dutch Open 2009
50.NOct.
2009
Josche Zurwonne
(1808)
1776Dharma Gunawi (1805)
Ardiansyah Putra (1834)
1819.511-21 21-18 14-2117441741
2. DBV-Ranglistenturnier - Regensburg - 2009
51.NNov.
2009
Josche Zurwonne
(1798)
1769.5Philipp Discher (1637)
Mario Herb (1671)
165421-17 21-1217411741
52.NNov.
2009
Josche Zurwonne
(1798)
1769.5Alexander Schmitz (1706)
Justus Schmitz (1773)
1739.514-21 21-11 21-1117411745
53.NNov.
2009
Josche Zurwonne
(1802)
1773.5Thorsten Hukriede (1761)
Mike Joppien (1840)
1800.516-21 18-2117451740
Ligen DBV 2009/2010 Regionalliga Nord
54.GNov.
2009
Patrick Kämnitz
(1675)
1707.5Alexander Semrau (1639)
Wei Han Hauschild (1609)
162421-10 19-21 21-1817401741
Yonex Irish International 2009
55.NDec.
2009
Andreas Heinz
(1741)
1741Mads Conrad-Petersen (1866)
Mads Pieler Kolding (1885)
1875.514-21 10-2117411741
Ligen DBV 2009/2010 Regionalliga Nord
56.GDec.
2009
Patrick Kämnitz
(1676)
1708.5Mateusz Dynak (1740)
Morten Daugaard-Hansen (1570)
165521-15 21-1417411744
57.HDec.
2009
Patrick Kämnitz
(1679)
1711.5Thomas Bartels (1653)
Matthias Redlich (1652)
1652.521-10 16-21 21-1117441745
58.HDec.
2009
Patrick Kämnitz
(1680)
1712.5Niclas Lelling (1676)
Mirco Steckel (1642)
165921-16 21-1917451747
59.HJan.
2010
Patrick Kämnitz
(1682)
1714.5Robert Franke (1708)
Andreas Kämmer (1731)
1719.518-21 21-17 21-1617471755
60.HJan.
2010
Patrick Kämnitz
(1691)
1723Finn Glomp (1727)
Lin-Yu Oei (1660)
1693.518-21 21-12 22-2017551759
61.HJan.
2010
Patrick Kämnitz
(1694)
1726.5Alexander Semrau (1628)
Wei Han Hauschild (1598)
161318-21 21-11 21-1817591759
62.GJan.
2010
Patrick Kämnitz
(1694)
1726.5Robert Franke (1704)
Andreas Kämmer (1727)
1715.521-17 22-2017591767
63.GJan.
2010
Patrick Kämnitz
(1702)
1734.5Finn Glomp (1727)
Lin-Yu Oei (1660)
1693.517-21 20-2217671753
58. Deutsche Meisterschaften - Bielefeld - 2010
64.NFeb.
2010
Josche Zurwonne
(1787)
1770Christian Böhmer (1687)
Kai Waldenberger (1764)
1725.519-21 21-18 21-1117531756
65.NFeb.
2010
Josche Zurwonne
(1790)
1773Denis Nyenhuis (1768)
Felix Schoppmann (1784)
177621-16 19-21 18-2117561748
Ligen DBV 2009/2010 Regionalliga Nord
66.GFeb.
2010
Patrick Kämnitz
(1682)
1715Dirk Burmester (1642)
Eike Westermann (1683)
1662.526-28 21-13 17-2117481733
67.HFeb.
2010
Patrick Kämnitz
(1667)
1700Dirk Burmester (1657)
Eike Westermann (1697)
167722-24 21-15 21-2317331720
68.HFeb.
2010
Patrick Kämnitz
(1654)
1687Morten Daugaard-Hansen (1615)
Christian Schlüter (1663)
163918-21 12-2117201703
Yonex German Open 2010
69.NMar.
2010
Josche Zurwonne
(1775)
1739Matej Janosik (1754)
Jarolim Vicen (1772)
176321-10 12-21 21-917031716
70.NMar.
2010
Josche Zurwonne
(1787)
1751.5Vitaly Konov (1789)
Dmytro Zavadsky (1813)
180110-21 21-16 19-2117161713
1. DBV-Ranglistenturnier - Heiligenwald - 2010
71.NApr.
2010
Christopher Skrzeba
(1638)
1675.5Felix Hoffmann (1807)
Thomas Nirschl (1759)
178312-21 16-2117131713
41. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 - Regensburg - 2010
72.NApr.
2010
Philipp Wachenfeld
(1762)
1737.5Stefan Adam (1711)
Tobias Axmann (1677)
169421-17 25-2317131716
73.NApr.
2010
Philipp Wachenfeld
(1766)
1741Richard Domke (1721)
Fabian Hammes (1722)
1721.521-15 21-1117161722
74.NApr.
2010
Philipp Wachenfeld
(1772)
1747Nico Coldewe (1746)
Patrick Kämnitz (1654)
170018-21 21-16 21-917221725
75.NApr.
2010
Philipp Wachenfeld
(1774)
1749.5Peter Käsbauer (1853)
Lukas Schmidt (1825)
183917-21 12-2117251724
Portuguese International 2010
76.NApr.
2010
Josche Zurwonne
(1811)
1767.5Gil Martins (1783)
David Sousa (1778)
1780.521-8 21-1817241735
77.NApr.
2010
Josche Zurwonne
(1822)
1778.5Hugo Rodrigues (1819)
Fernando Silva (1799)
180921-14 21-1717351749
78.NMay.
2010
Josche Zurwonne
(1835)
1792Marcus Ellis (1853)
Peter Mills (1858)
1855.517-21 17-2117491747
Bitburger Open 2010
79.NSep.
2010
Philip Welker
(1777)
1762Jorrit de Ruiter (1800)
Dave Khodabux (1795)
1797.510-21 16-2117471743
3. DBV-Ranglistenturnier - Paderborn - 2010
80.NSep.
2010
Philip Welker
(1773)
1758Karsten Lehmann (1748)
Bastian Zimmermann (1748)
174814-21 18-2117431732
Ligen DBV 2010/2011 Regionalliga Nord
81.HSep.
2010
Patrick Kämnitz
(1644)
1688Finn Glomp (1748)
Lin-Yu Oei (1670)
170921-13 21-1517321744
82.HSep.
2010
Patrick Kämnitz
(1655)
1699.5Karsten Lehmann (1747)
Bastian Zimmermann (1746)
1746.523-21 19-21 23-2117441758
Bulgarian International Championships 2010
83.NOct.
2010
Philip Welker
(1814)
1786Shai Geffen (1759)
Aviv Sade (1772)
1765.521-10 21-1717581764
84.NOct.
2010
Philip Welker
(1820)
1792Martin Campbell (1782)
Angus Gilmour (1782)
17829-21 16-2117641753
Ligen DBV 2010/2011 Regionalliga Nord
85.GOct.
2010
Patrick Kämnitz
(1670)
1711.5Robert Hinsche (1735)
Daniel Porath (1737)
173618-21 19-2117531749
86.GOct.
2010
Patrick Kämnitz
(1665)
1707Arslan Kutlu (1698)
Tobias Langpaap (1701)
1699.516-21 15-2117491740
87.HNov.
2010
Patrick Kämnitz
(1656)
1698Matthias Redlich (1660)
Sebastian Schulz (1694)
167721-11 21-1117401745
88.GDec.
2010
Patrick Kämnitz
(1661)
1703Finn Glomp (1758)
Lin-Yu Oei (1680)
171922-20 18-21 14-2117451739
89.GDec.
2010
Patrick Kämnitz
(1655)
1697Karsten Lehmann (1758)
Bastian Zimmermann (1757)
1757.514-21 7-2117391738
Norddeutsche EM O19 2011
90.NJan.
2011
Patrick Kämnitz
(1654)
1696Jan Borsutzki (1610)
Dennis Spengler (1642)
162621-8 21-1617381739
91.NJan.
2011
Patrick Kämnitz
(1656)
1697.5Matthias Krawietz (1667)
Timo Teulings (1668)
1667.513-­21 21-19 18-2117391726
Ligen DBV 2010/2011 Regionalliga Nord
92.GJan.
2011
Matthias Baron von Schilling
(1652)
1689Wei Ming Hauschild (1712)
Jendrik Städler (1672)
169221-15 11-21 16-2117261718
93.GJan.
2011
Robert Kettle
(1719)
1718.5Moritz Freudenthaler (1599)
Jonathan Persson (1595)
159721-14 21-1217181718
94.GJan.
2011
Patrick Kämnitz
(1657)
1687.5Matthias Redlich (1674)
Thomas Bartels (1687)
1680.521-19 21-1417181727
95.HFeb.
2011
Robert Kettle
(1719)
1723Robin Joop (1692)
Yannik Joop (1644)
166815-21 21-14 21-917271728
96.HFeb.
2011
Marc Flato
(1558)
1643Eike Westermann (1669)
Dirk Burmester (1635)
165221-12 21-1417281738
NDEM U22 2011
97.NMar.
2011
Marc Flato
(1568)
1653Lukas Dieckhoff (1606)
Tom Weding (1592)
159921-18 21-1817381740
98.NMar.
2011
Marc Flato
(1570)
1655Finn Glomp (1750)
Marcel Stechert (1649)
1699.514-21 4-2117401737
42. Deutsche Meisterschaft U22 - 2011 Regensburg
99.NApr.
2011
Marc Flato
(1579)
1658Sebastian Gaag (1565)
Timo Kettner (1600)
1582.512-21 21-19 21-1617371738
100.NApr.
2011
Marc Flato
(1580)
1659Lucas Bednorsch (1772)
Manuel Heumann (1728)
175013-­21 9-2117381738
2. DBV-Ranglistenturnier - Altwarmbüchen - 2011
101.NAug.
2011
Patrick Kämnitz
(1665)
1701.5Matthias Krawietz (1717)
Timo Teulings (1725)
172121-17 21-1617381750
102.NAug.
2011
Patrick Kämnitz
(1677)
1713.5Daniel Benz (1789)
Robert Georg (1732)
1760.512-21 19-2117501747
3. DBV-Ranglistenturnier - Groß-Zimmern - 2011
103.NSep.
2011
Finn Glomp
(1747)
1747Nils Rotter (1655)
Kai Schäfer (1701)
167821-16 21-1517471748
104.NSep.
2011
Finn Glomp
(1748)
1748Lucas Bednorsch (1759)
Manuel Heumann (1746)
1752.523-25 19-2117481740
Ligen DBV 2011/12 Regionalliga Nord
105.HSep.
2011
Finn Glomp
(1740)
1740Alan Martin (1765)
Maximilian Bobeth (1705)
173521-13 21-917401747
106.HSep.
2011
Finn Glomp
(1747)
1747Albert Fink (1648)
Marcel Pabst (1602)
162521-11 21-817471747
107.GOct.
2011
Finn Glomp
(1747)
1747Saruul Shafiq (1659)
Marcel Stechert (1642)
1650.523-21 21-1817471748
108.GOct.
2011
Finn Glomp
(1748)
1748Benjamin Schmidt (1721)
Yannik Joop (1647)
168421-16 21-1617481750
109.HOct.
2011
Finn Glomp
(1750)
1750Arthur Cheung (1767)
Jaroslaw Suwala (1661)
171421-7 24-2217501753
110.HNov.
2011
Finn Glomp
(1753)
1753Arslan Kutlu (1688)
Tobias Langpaap (1709)
1698.521-11 22-2017531755
4. DBV-Ranglistenturnier - Cuxhaven - 2011
111.NNov.
2011
Finn Glomp
(1754)
1754.5Patrick Röhrnbacher (1662)
Thomas Schlossarek (1648)
165521-12 21-1617551755
112.NNov.
2011
Finn Glomp
(1755)
1755Thorsten Hukriede (1808)
Tobias Wadenka (1796)
180218-21 21-18 21-1817551770
113.NNov.
2011
Finn Glomp
(1770)
1770René Rother (1737)
Fabian Scherpen (1671)
170421-8 23-2117701772
114.NNov.
2011
Finn Glomp
(1772)
1772Karsten Lehmann (1740)
Bastian Zimmermann (1752)
174615-21 21-17 16-2117721759
Ligen DBV 2011/12 Regionalliga Nord
115.GDec.
2011
Finn Glomp
(1759)
1759Alexandros Dimitriou (1626)
Jonathan Persson (1660)
164321-4 21-1417591759
116.GDec.
2011
Finn Glomp
(1759)
1759Albert Fink (1632)
Benjamin Dieckhoff (1558)
159521-5 21-917591759
Norddeutsche Meisterschaft O19 2012
117.NJan.
2012
Finn Glomp
(1759)
1759Jann Raupach (1608)
Philipp Salow (1649)
1628.521-17 21-1817591759
118.NJan.
2012
Finn Glomp
(1759)
1759Niclas Lelling (1711)
Mirco Steckel (1658)
1684.521-16 21-1517591761
119.NJan.
2012
Finn Glomp
(1760)
1760.5Nico Coldewe (1815)
Alexander Strehse (1692)
1753.516-21 22-20 21-1617611768
120.NJan.
2012
Finn Glomp
(1768)
1768Maurice Niesner (1807)
Till Zander (1839)
182321-16 8-21 19-2117681766
Ligen DBV 2011/12 Regionalliga Nord
121.HJan.
2012
Finn Glomp
(1766)
1766Marcel Stechert (1628)
Saruul Shafiq (1639)
1633.521-10 21-1417661766
122.HJan.
2012
Finn Glomp
(1766)
1766Mirco Ewert (1675)
Alexander Ohk (1635)
165521-16 21-1517661766
123.GJan.
2012
Finn Glomp
(1766)
1766Patrik Paustian (1593)
Lars Matthiesen (1602)
1597.521-13 21-1717661766
60. Deutsche Meisterschaften 2012
124.NFeb.
2012
Finn Glomp
(1766)
1766Johannes Szilagyi (1775)
Sebastian Teller (1741)
175819-21 21-15 21-1017661774
125.NFeb.
2012
Finn Glomp
(1774)
1774Andreas Heinz (1799)
Max Schwenger (1833)
181612-21 13-­2117741771
Ligen DBV 2011/12 Regionalliga Nord
126.GFeb.
2012
Finn Glomp
(1770)
1770.5Arslan Kutlu (1706)
Dirk Burmester (1629)
1667.521-11 21-1617711771
127.GFeb.
2012
Finn Glomp
(1771)
1771Timo Teulings (1759)
Sascha Römer (1633)
169621-12 20-22 21-1917711772
Norddeutsche Meisterschaft U22 2012
128.NMar.
2012
Lin-Yu Oei
(1669)
1720.5Mirco Ewert (1659)
Albert Fink (1623)
164121-16 21-1417721773
129.NMar.
2012
Lin-Yu Oei
(1670)
1721.5Nico Coldewe (1799)
Marc Flato (1595)
169721-17 14-21 23-2117731778
130.NMar.
2012
Lin-Yu Oei
(1675)
1726.5Alexander Mernke (1675)
Jendrik Städler (1701)
168821-14 14-21 21-1117781782
43. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 2012
131.NApr.
2012
Lin-Yu Oei
(1679)
1730.5Nils Rotter (1623)
Kai Schäfer (1743)
168321-15 22-2017821785
132.NApr.
2012
Lin-Yu Oei
(1682)
1733.5Julien Gupta (1689)
René Rother (1714)
1701.521-12 19-21 17-2117851771
3. DBV RLT O19 2012
133.NSep.
2012
Finn Glomp
(1772)
1771.5Till Felsner (1702)
Daniel Müller (1684)
169321-14 21-1317711772
134.NSep.
2012
Finn Glomp
(1773)
1772.5Stefan Adam (1741)
Björn Wippich (1793)
176721-23 16-2117721762
Ligen DBV 2012/13 2. Bundesliga Nord
135.HSep.
2012
Finn Glomp
(1763)
1762.5Jens Ehlert (1759)
Andreas Kämmer (1702)
1730.524-26 21-10 14-2117621748
136.GOct.
2012
Finn Glomp
(1762)
1755Johannes Szilagyi (1783)
Sebastian Teller (1722)
1752.516-21 24-22 21-1417481757
137.GOct.
2012
Finn Glomp
(1772)
1764.5Peyo Boychinov (1755)
Fabian Stoppel (1741)
174821-8 23-25 14-2117571746
138.HOct.
2012
Harley Towler
(1849)
1797.5Angus Gilmour (1785)
Matthias Kissing (1706)
1745.521-9 18-21 21-1417461748
139.HOct.
2012
Harley Towler
(1850)
1799Thorsten Hukriede (1811)
Tobias Göbeler (1725)
176821-12 21-1917481751
140.HNov.
2012
Finn Glomp
(1761)
1756Rafal Hawel (1801)
Jan Collin Strehse (1786)
1793.519-21 21-13 14-2117511747
141.GDec.
2012
Finn Glomp
(1743)
1745Jochen Cassel (1748)
Michael Cassel (1736)
174221-9 15-21 19-2117471738
Norddeutsche Meisterschaft O19 2013
142.NJan.
2013
Finn Glomp
(1734)
1736Dennis Friedenstab (1642)
Lucas Gredner (1671)
1656.522-20 21-917381739
143.NJan.
2013
Finn Glomp
(1735)
1737Andreas Kämmer (1752)
Bastian Zimmermann (1718)
173521-13 21-1417391748
144.NJan.
2013
Finn Glomp
(1744)
1746Jens Ehlert (1823)
Maurice Niesner (1803)
181315-21 9-2117481746
Ligen DBV 2012/13 2. Bundesliga Nord
145.HJan.
2013
Finn Glomp
(1742)
1744Johannes Szilagyi (1774)
Fabian Roth (1749)
1761.521-12 21-1517461757
146.HJan.
2013
Finn Glomp
(1753)
1755Christian Bald (1742)
Sebastian Haardt (1726)
173421-10 21-1617571762
61. Deutsche Meisterschaften 2013
147.NFeb.
2013
Finn Glomp
(1758)
1760Mark Byerly (1779)
Mark Lamsfuß (1737)
175821-10 21-1617621771
148.NFeb.
2013
Finn Glomp
(1767)
1769Daniel Müller (1721)
Jonathan Persson (1695)
170821-16 21-1017711773
149.NFeb.
2013
Finn Glomp
(1769)
1771Michael Fuchs (1873)
Oliver Roth (1851)
186224-26 16-2117731772
Ligen DBV 2012/13 2. Bundesliga Nord
150.GFeb.
2013
Finn Glomp
(1768)
1770Angus Gilmour (1768)
Matthias Kissing (1715)
1741.520-22 21-17 21-1617721778
151.GFeb.
2013
Finn Glomp
(1774)
1776Thorsten Hukriede (1799)
Tobias Göbeler (1708)
1753.521-15 21-1817781784
152.GMar.
2013
Finn Glomp
(1780)
1782Jan Collin Strehse (1756)
Alexander Semrau (1670)
171320-22 21-18 21-1817841785
153.HMar.
2013
Finn Glomp
(1781)
1783Watson Briggs (1762)
Alexander Strehse (1692)
172721-19 21-1617851787
2. DBV-RLT O19 2013
154.NAug.
2013
Finn Glomp
(1783)
1785Rene Rother (1683)
Christopher Skrzeba (1720)
1701.521-18 21-1417871787
155.NAug.
2013
Finn Glomp
(1783)
1785Björn Hagemeister (1660)
Rene Nichterwitz (1786)
172321-13 21-1517871789
Ligen DBV 2013/14 Regionalliga Nord
156.HSep.
2013
Finn Glomp
(1785)
1787Tom Scholz (1680)
Eike Köhler (1717)
1698.521-12 21-1617891789
157.HSep.
2013
Finn Glomp
(1785)
1787Eetu Heino (1745)
Tim Dettmann (1795)
177021-18 16-21 21-1317891795
3. DBV-RLT O19 2013
158.NSep.
2013
Finn Glomp
(1791)
1793Raphael Beck (1812)
Thorsten Hukriede (1797)
1804.511-21 12-2117951788
Ligen DBV 2013/14 Regionalliga Nord
159.HOct.
2013
Finn Glomp
(1784)
1786Lars Matthiesen (1641)
Patrik Paustian (1643)
164214-21 21-15 16-2117881770
160.HOct.
2013
Finn Glomp
(1766)
1768John Djamil (1642)
Nils Lemke (1620)
163121-9 21-1117701770
161.GOct.
2013
Finn Glomp
(1766)
1768Ciarán Fitzgerald (1642)
Yannik Joop (1666)
165421-14 21-1117701770
4. DBV-RLT O19 2013
162.NNov.
2013
Finn Glomp
(1766)
1768Matthias Kissing (1702)
Niklas Niemczyk (1649)
1675.513-­21 12-2117701752
Ligen DBV 2013/14 Regionalliga Nord
163.GNov.
2013
Harley Towler
(1864)
1808Tom Scholz (1656)
Eike Köhler (1709)
1682.521-11 21-717521753
164.GNov.
2013
Harley Towler
(1864)
1808.5Tim Dettmann (1794)
Eetu Heino (1752)
177323-21 20-22 21-1817531757
Norddeutsche Meisterschaft O19 2014
165.NJan.
2014
Finn Glomp
(1748)
1752.5Ciarán Fitzgerald (1611)
Kenny Nothnagel (1586)
1598.521-10 21-1517571758
166.NJan.
2014
Finn Glomp
(1748)
1753Adrian Belke (1739)
Benjamin Dieckhoff (1610)
1674.521-10 21-1817581759
167.NJan.
2014
Finn Glomp
(1750)
1754.5Alexander Strehse (1727)
Jan Collin Strehse (1812)
1769.519-21 21-2317591752
Ligen DBV 2013/14 Regionalliga Nord
168.GJan.
2014
Finn Glomp
(1743)
1747.5Sam Dobson (1771)
Sean Vendy (1696)
1733.521-18 21-1817521760
169.GJan.
2014
Finn Glomp
(1751)
1755.5John Djamil (1645)
Arne Schaumberg (1608)
1626.521-13 21-1217601760
170.HJan.
2014
Finn Glomp
(1751)
1755.5Sven Andrzejewski (1678)
Lin-Yu Oei (1720)
169921-19 21-1117601761
62. Deutsche Meisterschaften 2014
171.NJan.
2014
Finn Glomp
(1752)
1756.5Fabian Fritz (1652)
Timm Griesbach (1666)
165921-16 21-1417611762
172.NJan.
2014
Finn Glomp
(1752)
1757Johann Höflitz (1685)
Moritz Predel (1693)
168921-16 21-1117621763
173.NJan.
2014
Finn Glomp
(1754)
1758.5Kristof Hopp (1894)
Ingo Kindervater (1861)
1877.56-21 11-2117631763
Ligen DBV 2013/14 Regionalliga Nord
174.HFeb.
2014
Finn Glomp
(1754)
1758.5Arslan Kutlu (1658)
Stefan Komljenovic (1636)
164721-17 21-1917631763
1. DBV-RLT O19 2014
175.NApr.
2014
Finn Glomp
(1754)
1758.5Malte Demond (1679)
Benjamin Wanhoff (1663)
167116-21 21-11 21-1717631763
176.NApr.
2014
Finn Glomp
(1754)
1758.5Christian Bald (1719)
Fabian Stoppel (1782)
1750.514-21 21-19 21-1917631771
177.NApr.
2014
Finn Glomp
(1762)
1766.5Alexander Strehse (1736)
Jan Collin Strehse (1810)
177321-18 18-21 21-1417711781
178.NApr.
2014
Finn Glomp
(1772)
1776.5Malte Laibacher (1691)
Hendrik Westermeyer (1860)
1775.521-12 22-2017811790
179.NApr.
2014
Finn Glomp
(1781)
1785.5Dharma Gunawi (1808)
Ary Trisnanto (1819)
1813.518-21 21-14 14-2117901785
Ligen DBV 2014/15 Regionalliga Nord
180.GSep.
2014
Finn Glomp
(1776)
1780.5Arslan Kutlu (1658)
Wolf-Dieter Papendorf (1623)
1640.521-8 21-1617851785
181.GSep.
2014
Finn Glomp
(1776)
1780.5Robert Hinsche (1720)
Daniel Porath (1749)
1734.521-17 21-1817851789
3. DBV-RLT O19 2014
182.NSep.
2014
Finn Glomp
(1780)
1784.5Matthias Pröstler (1618)
Tim Specht (1606)
161221-13 21-1017891789
183.NSep.
2014
Finn Glomp
(1780)
1784.5Niclas Lohau (1735)
Niklas Niemczyk (1680)
1707.521-16 11-21 18-2117891772
Ligen DBV 2014/15 Regionalliga Nord
184.GOct.
2014
Finn Glomp
(1763)
1767.5Florian KAMINSKI (1673)
Bennet KöHLER (1673)
167317-21 21-11 21-917721773
185.GOct.
2014
Finn Glomp
(1764)
1768.5Dennis Gankin (1618)
Frank Juchim (1623)
1620.521-11 21-1217731773
186.HOct.
2014
Finn Glomp
(1764)
1768.5Bjarne GEISS (1702)
Alexander Semrau (1727)
1714.521-18 21-1617731774
187.HOct.
2014
Finn Glomp
(1765)
1769.5Niklas König (1677)
Rasmus Zander (1695)
168621-17 21-1517741774
4. DBV-RLT O19 2014
188.NNov.
2014
Finn Glomp
(1765)
1769.5Adrian Belke (1762)
Benjamin Dieckhoff (1645)
1703.521-11 21-617741776
189.NNov.
2014
Finn Glomp
(1767)
1771.5Mark Byerly (1747)
Kai Waldenberger (1714)
1730.514-21 13-­2117761761
Ligen DBV 2014/15 Regionalliga Nord
190.HNov.
2014
Finn Glomp
(1752)
1756.5Björn Wirthsmann (1652)
Christian Schlüter (1689)
1670.521-17 15-21 21-1317611761
191.HNov.
2014
Finn Glomp
(1752)
1756.5Robert Hinsche (1731)
Daniel Porath (1760)
1745.521-15 21-1417611767
192.GDec.
2014
Finn Glomp
(1758)
1762.5Timo Teulings (1675)
Rasmus Zander (1698)
1686.521-6 21-1917671768
NDEM O19 2015
193.NJan.
2015
Finn Glomp
(1759)
1763.5Christian Schlüter (1687)
Björn Wirthsmann (1651)
166921-11 18-21 21-917681769
194.NJan.
2015
Finn Glomp
(1760)
1764.5Lukas Behme (1702)
Lucas Gredner (1733)
1717.521-17 21-1017691772
195.NJan.
2015
Finn Glomp
(1763)
1767.5Lin-Yu Oei (1712)
Marcel Stechert (1746)
172924-22 21-1517721775
196.NJan.
2015
Finn Glomp
(1766)
1770.5Robert Hinsche (1728)
Daniel Porath (1757)
1742.521-9 16-21 21-1817751780
Ligen DBV 2014/15 Regionalliga Nord
197.GJan.
2015
Finn Glomp
(1771)
1775.5Alexander Semrau (1735)
Andreas Schlüter (1606)
1670.521-16 21-1817801780
63. Deutsche Meisterschaften 2015
198.NJan.
2015
Finn Glomp
(1771)
1775.5Lars Rieger (1697)
Alexander Semrau (1728)
1712.521-14 21-1917801782
199.NJan.
2015
Finn Glomp
(1773)
1777.5Peter Lang (1715)
Thomas Legleitner (1766)
1740.521-13 17-21 21-1417821786
200.NJan.
2015
Finn Glomp
(1777)
1781.5Max Schwenger (1876)
Josche Zurwonne (1835)
1855.511-21 6-2117861785
Ligen DBV 2014/15 Regionalliga Nord
201.HFeb.
2015
Finn Glomp
(1776)
1780.5Andreas Kämmer (1706)
Marcel Stechert (1732)
171921-17 21-1617851785
202.HFeb.
2015
Finn Glomp
(1776)
1780.5Lucas Gredner (1730)
Lukas Behme (1699)
1714.521-10 21-1617851786
1. DBV-RLT O19 2015
203.NApr.
2015
Finn Glomp
(1777)
1781.5Benjamin Lohmann (1699)
Janik Osthöver (1631)
166521-17 21-1117861786
204.NApr.
2015
Finn Glomp
(1777)
1781.5Malte Demond (1686)
Benjamin Wanhoff (1669)
1677.521-12 21-1817861787
205.NApr.
2015
Finn Glomp
(1778)
1782.5Christian Bald (1717)
Fabian Stoppel (1801)
175921-12 15-21 14-2117871774
2. DBV-RLT O19 2015
206.NAug.
2015
Finn Glomp
(1765)
1769.5Stefan Lesch (1664)
Alexander Schmitz (1678)
167121-18 24-2217741775
207.NAug.
2015
Finn Glomp
(1766)
1770.5Thorsten Hukriede (1859)
Hendrik Westermeyer (1871)
186519-21 11-2117751774
Ligen DBV 2015/16 Regionalliga Nord
208.GSep.
2015
Finn Glomp
(1765)
1769.5Bastian Zimmermann (1726)
Bork Bastian Gerbsch (1666)
169621-9 21-1417741775
209.GSep.
2015
Finn Glomp
(1766)
1770.5Lin Yu Oei (1747)
Marcel Stechert (1722)
1734.521-12 21-1117751780
3. DBV-RLT O19 2015
210.NSep.
2015
Finn Glomp
(1771)
1775.5Lukas Behme (1689)
Lucas Gredner (1720)
1704.521-19 10-21 21-1317801781
211.NSep.
2015
Finn Glomp
(1772)
1776.5Luke Charlesworth (1785)
Asher Richardson (1715)
175021-5 21-1117811786
212.NSep.
2015
Finn Glomp
(1777)
1781.5Jan Collin Strehse (1787)
Alexander Strehse (1734)
1760.521-18 26-2417861792
213.NSep.
2015
Finn Glomp
(1783)
1787.5Patrick Beier (1770)
Lucas Bednorsch (1787)
1778.520-22 21-13 21-1117921799
214.NSep.
2015
Finn Glomp
(1790)
1794.5Senatria Agus Setia Putra (1816)
Ary Trisnanto (1808)
181221-17 21-1817991811
Ligen DBV 2015/16 Regionalliga Nord
215.GSep.
2015
Finn Glomp
(1802)
1806.5Lukas Behme (1688)
Lucas Gredner (1718)
170322-20 10-21 18-2118111793
216.GSep.
2015
Finn Glomp
(1784)
1788.5Robert Hinsche (1712)
Wolf-Dieter Papendorf (1636)
167424-26 21-17 21-1117931794
217.HOct.
2015
Finn Glomp
(1785)
1789.5Rasmus Zander (1700)
Senatria Agus Setia Putra (1793)
1746.521-23 14-2117941778
218.HOct.
2015
Finn Glomp
(1769)
1773.5Maciej Kowalik (1723)
Jan Colin Völker (1700)
1711.518-21 21-13 19-2117781761
219.GOct.
2015
Finn Glomp
(1752)
1756.5Thomas Bartels (1673)
Andreas Becker (1658)
1665.521-10 21-1517611761
220.HNov.
2015
Finn Glomp
(1752)
1756.5Jan Borsutztki (1737)
Jann Raupach (1676)
1706.521-18 21-1717611763
221.HNov.
2015
Finn Glomp
(1754)
1758.5Lin Yu Oei (1747)
Marcel Stechert (1713)
173013-­21 17-2117631749
NDEM O19 2016
222.NJan.
2016
Finn Glomp
(1740)
1744.5Frank Juchim (1661)
Niklas König (1694)
1677.521-16 21-1417491750
223.NJan.
2016
Finn Glomp
(1741)
1745.5Lin Yu Oei (1747)
Marcel Stechert (1713)
173021-12 17-21 21-1117501757
224.NJan.
2016
Finn Glomp
(1748)
1752.5Florian KAMINSKI (1732)
Bennet KöHLER (1735)
1733.521-16 21-817571763
225.NJan.
2016
Finn Glomp
(1754)
1758.5Karsten Lehmann (1750)
Bastian Zimmermann (1723)
1736.522-20 21-1117631769
Ligen DBV 2015/16 Regionalliga Nord
226.HJan.
2016
Finn Glomp
(1760)
1764.5Lukas Behme (1704)
Lucas Gredner (1735)
1719.521-18 21-1717691771
227.HJan.
2016
Finn Glomp
(1762)
1766.5Robert Hinsche (1722)
Henning Zanssen (1688)
170521-16 21-1117711772
64. Deutsche Meisterschaften 2016
228.NFeb.
2016
Finn Glomp
(1763)
1767.5Lucas Böhnisch (1727)
Pasquale Czeckay (1711)
171921-10 21-1417721774
229.NFeb.
2016
Finn Glomp
(1765)
1769.5David KRAMER (1699)
Benjamin Wahl (1754)
1726.513-­21 21-18 23-2517741759
Ligen DBV 2015/16 Regionalliga Nord
230.GFeb.
2016
Finn Glomp
(1750)
1754.5Senatria Agus Setia Putra (1820)
Rasmus Zander (1710)
176521-17 14-21 17-2117591753
231.GFeb.
2016
Finn Glomp
(1744)
1748.5Maciej Kowalik (1720)
Jan Colin Völker (1727)
1723.521-16 21-1517531759
2. DBV-RLT O19 2016
232.NAug.
2016
Finn Glomp
(1750)
1754.5Robert Georg (1739)
Sven Kamburg (1598)
1668.521-15 21-1017591760
233.NAug.
2016
Finn Glomp
(1751)
1755.5Manuel Heumann (1765)
Alexander Roovers (1710)
1737.521-16 21-1317601766
234.NAug.
2016
Finn Glomp
(1757)
1761.5Jens Lamsfuß (1710)
René Rother (1741)
1725.521-9 19-21 21-1617661770
235.NAug.
2016
Finn Glomp
(1761)
1765.5Daniel Benz (1771)
Andreas Heinz (1883)
182716-21 8-2117701768
3. DBV-RLT O19 2016
236.NSep.
2016
Finn Glomp
(1759)
1763.5Benjamin Dieckhoff (1646)
Mirco Ewert (1713)
1679.521-13 21-817681769
237.NSep.
2016
Finn Glomp
(1760)
1764.5Maik-Oliver Przybylak (1619)
Rene Rother (1695)
165721-17 22-24 21-1517691769
238.NSep.
2016
Finn Glomp
(1760)
1764.5Peter Lang (1776)
Thomas Legleitner (1807)
1791.520-22 16-2117691764
Ligen DBV 2016/17 (ohne Bundesligen) Regionalliga Nord
239.GSep.
2016
Finn Glomp
(1755)
1759.5Alexander Ohk (1641)
Mirco Ewert (1712)
1676.521-13 21-917641765
240.GSep.
2016
Finn Glomp
(1756)
1760.5Jens Ehlert (1792)
Marcel Stechert (1697)
1744.519-21 21-15 21-1917651772
241.GOct.
2016
Finn Glomp
(1763)
1767.5Timo Ayush (1693)
Robert Mauer (1606)
1649.521-9 21-917721773
242.GOct.
2016
Finn Glomp
(1763)
1768Jan Borsutzki (1670)
Markus Köster (1615)
1642.521-9 21-917731773
243.HOct.
2016
Finn Glomp
(1764)
1768.5Lucas Gredner (1711)
Lukas Behme (1690)
1700.521-19 21-1517731773
244.HOct.
2016
Finn Glomp
(1764)
1768.5Robert Hinsche (1749)
Wolf-Dieter Papendorf (1710)
1729.521-8 21-1217731776
245.HOct.
2016
Finn Glomp
(1767)
1771.5Jan Collin Strehse (1743)
Lennart Kneip (1625)
168421-12 21-1417761776
4. DBV-RLT O19 2016
246.NNov.
2016
Finn Glomp
(1767)
1771.5Tim Fischer (1603)
Julian Voigt (1704)
1653.521-11 12-21 21-1717761776
247.NNov.
2016
Finn Glomp
(1767)
1771.5Julian Lohau (1695)
Alexander Roovers (1724)
1709.521-18 21-1117761778
248.NNov.
2016
Finn Glomp
(1769)
1773.5Niclas Lohau (1783)
Niklas Niemczyk (1764)
1773.521-19 22-24 17-2117781769
Ligen DBV 2016/17 (ohne Bundesligen) Regionalliga Nord
249.HNov.
2016
Finn Glomp
(1760)
1764.5Jens Ehlert (1786)
Marcel Stechert (1687)
1736.512-21 21-11 21-1217691773
250.GDec.
2016
Finn Glomp
(1764)
1768.5Sebastian Trautloff (1604)
Wei Han Hauschild (1628)
161621-16 21-1417731773
251.HJan.
2017
Finn Glomp
(1764)
1768.5Timo Ayush (1685)
Robert Mauer (1593)
163921-19 17-21 21-1217731773
65. Deutsche Meisterschaften 2017
252.NFeb.
2017
Finn Glomp
(1764)
1768.5Fabian Demtröder (1675)
Thomas Kaltenmeier (1626)
1650.521-18 21-1817731773
253.NFeb.
2017
Finn Glomp
(1764)
1768.5Denis Nyenhuis (1798)
Philipp Wachenfeld (1850)
182419-21 10-2117731771
Ligen DBV 2016/17 (ohne Bundesligen) Regionalliga Nord
254.GFeb.
2017
Finn Glomp
(1762)
1766.5Lucas Gredner (1725)
Lukas Behme (1726)
1725.521-16 19-21 12-2117711757