Das inoffizielle Rating der Badmintonspieler in Deutschland

Spieler suchen:



Spieler vergleichen:




Was bedeuten
diese Zahlen?


Verteilung der
Spielstärke


Kontakt

F. A. Q.

Spieler:Rene Rother
DisziplinAktuellMaximumø GegnerSpiele
Einzel:16781737170078
Doppel:16951708168866
Mixed:1688168816175
Verein:1.BV Mülheim, Gladbecker FC

Ratingentwicklung Doppel

Nr.OrtDatumMitspieler (Rating)RatingGegnerRating
der
Gegner
ErgebnisÄnderung
Ligen DBV 2008/2009 Regionalliga West
1.HSep.
2008
Steffen Hohenberg
(1679)
1676.5Andreas Wölk (1710)
Johannes Bilo (1647)
1678.524-22 19-21 27-2516741683
2.GOct.
2008
Steffen Hohenberg
(1702)
1692.5Dave Eberhard (1656)
David Nyenhuis (1664)
166014-21 21-15 18-2116831670
3.HNov.
2008
Philippe Craul
(1597)
1633.5Julian Hristov (1761)
Christian Böhmer (1686)
1723.59-21 15-2116701669
Westdeutsche Meisterschaft O19 2009
4.NJan.
2009
Steffen Becker
(1603)
1636Dave Eberhard (1652)
David Nyenhuis (1686)
166911-21 19-2116691665
Ligen DBV 2008/2009 2. Bundesliga Nord
5.HJan.
2009
Timon Ufermann
(1639)
1652Rafal Hawel (1795)
Jan Collin Strehse (1728)
1761.519-21 14-2116651664
Ligen DBV 2008/2009 Regionalliga West
6.GJan.
2009
Timon Ufermann
(1639)
1651.5André Bertko (1674)
Christian Sonnenberg (1627)
1650.517-21 9-2116641656
7.HJan.
2009
Philippe Craul
(1617)
1636.5Benjamin Tzschoppe (1706)
Tobias Schröer (1645)
1675.519-21 17-2116561652
8.GFeb.
2009
Timon Ufermann
(1632)
1642Philipp Wachenfeld (1764)
Matthias Bilo (1693)
1728.514-21 21-2316521652
Westdeutsche Meisterschaft U22 2009
9.NMar.
2009
Steffen Becker
(1599)
1625.5Benjamin Appel (1649)
Christopher Winter (1576)
1612.521-18 21-1916521659
10.NMar.
2009
Steffen Becker
(1606)
1632.5Marian Ufermann (1637)
Timon Ufermann (1642)
1639.519-21 21-16 16-2116591651
DMM S-J 2009-Langenfeld
11.NMay.
2009
Rainer Roovers
(1608)
1629.5Patrick Kämnitz (1681)
Mats Hukriede (1701)
169122-24 14-2116511649
12.NMay.
2009
Philippe Craul
(1617)
1633Philip Merz (1656)
Jonas Geigenberger (1694)
167510-21 8-2116491646
13.NMay.
2009
Timon Ufermann
(1650)
1648Michael Teuber (1542)
Matthias Pfaffel (1421)
1481.521-15 19-21 16-2116461628
14.NMay.
2009
Philippe Craul
(1614)
1621Tobias Wadenka (1746)
Max Schwenger (1775)
1760.517-21 9-2116281628
15.NMay.
2009
Rainer Roovers
(1608)
1618Nikolaj Persson (1706)
Nico Coldewe (1747)
1726.515-21 15-2116281628
German Challenge - Schwetzingen - 2009
16.NAug.
2009
Steffen Hohenberg
(1734)
1681Nico Coldewe (1747)
Patrick Kämnitz (1690)
1718.521-17 21-1716281642
17.NAug.
2009
Steffen Hohenberg
(1748)
1695Mathieu Pohl (1742)
Philip Welker (1716)
172911-21 18-2116421638
Ligen DBV 2009/2010 Regionalliga West
18.HOct.
2009
Steffen Hohenberg
(1721)
1679.5Johannes Bilo (1682)
Fabian Scherpen (1646)
166421-10 17-21 21-1716381643
19.GNov.
2009
Steffen Hohenberg
(1721)
1682Raoul Melzner (1682)
Christian Lemke (1672)
167721-15 21-1016431652
20.HDec.
2009
Steffen Hohenberg
(1716)
1684Raoul Melzner (1665)
Christian Lemke (1666)
1665.521-15 21-1016521658
Westdeutsche Meisterschaft O19 2010
21.NJan.
2010
Steffen Becker
(1658)
1658Marcus Barsch (1626)
Christoph Beck (1635)
1630.521-19 21-1916581663
22.NJan.
2010
Steffen Becker
(1663)
1663Danny Schwarz (1758)
Hendrik Westermeyer (1799)
1778.517-21 14-2116631662
Deutsche EM U15 U17 U19 2010
23.NFeb.
2010
Steffen Becker
(1634)
1648Nicola Heinz (1659)
Rishi Krämer (1611)
163513-­21 21-14 18-2116621651
Ligen DBV 2009/2010 Regionalliga West
24.HMar.
2010
Steffen Hohenberg
(1719)
1685Benjamin Tzschoppe (1751)
Tobias Schröer (1680)
1715.520-22 20-2216511646
2. DBV-Ranglistenturnier - Altwarmbüchen - 2010
25.NAug.
2010
Benjamin Wanhoff
(1665)
1655.5Yannik Joop (1642)
Wolf-Dieter Papendorf (1635)
1638.521-18 22-2016461652
26.NAug.
2010
Benjamin Wanhoff
(1672)
1662Johannes Szilagyi (1785)
Sebastian Teller (1731)
175816-21 6-2116521652
Bitburger Open 2010
27.NAug.
2010
Steffen Becker
(1731)
1691.5Shai Geffen (1761)
Aviv Sade (1774)
1767.521-11 21-1316521669
28.NSep.
2010
Steffen Becker
(1748)
1708.5Sam Magee (1751)
Tony Stephenson (1782)
1766.512-21 8-2116691667
3. DBV-Ranglistenturnier - Paderborn - 2010
29.NSep.
2010
Steffen Becker
(1602)
1634.5Lucas Bednorsch (1745)
Manuel Heumann (1743)
174419-21 19-2116671666
Ligen NRW 2010-11 Regionalliga West
30.GOct.
2010
Steffen Hohenberg
(1705)
1685.5Kai Mitteldorf (1709)
Peyo Boychinov (1711)
17106-21 10-2116661662
Westdeutsche Meisterschaft O19 2011
31.NJan.
2011
Steffen Becker
(1612)
1637Marcus Decher (1573)
Mirko Wölk (1590)
1581.521-14 21-1016621664
32.NJan.
2011
Steffen Becker
(1615)
1639.5Fabian Stoppel (1692)
Hendrik Westermeyer (1803)
1747.519-21 19-2116641664
Ligen NRW 2010-11 Regionalliga West
33.HFeb.
2011
Gregory Schneider
(1751)
1707.5Peyo Boychinov (1729)
Fabian Stoppel (1697)
171316-21 14-2116641655
34.HMar.
2011
Robert Nysten
(1674)
1664.5Simon Flümann (1672)
Thomas Allroggen (1681)
1676.514-21 21-13 15-2116551647
35.GMar.
2011
Robert Nysten
(1666)
1656.5Alexander Schmitz (1720)
Christian Lemke (1664)
169221-19 21-1516471662
42. Deutsche Meisterschaft U22 - 2011 Regensburg
36.NApr.
2011
Jens Lamsfuß
(1665)
1663.5Lucas Bednorsch (1771)
Manuel Heumann (1727)
174914-21 11-2116621661
2. DBV-Ranglistenturnier - Altwarmbüchen - 2011
37.NAug.
2011
Steffen Becker
(1649)
1655Arslan Kutlu (1711)
Eike Westermann (1659)
168517-21 21-8 21-1916611675
38.NAug.
2011
Steffen Becker
(1662)
1668.5Lucas Bednorsch (1761)
Manuel Heumann (1748)
1754.518-21 13-­2116751674
Ligen NRW 2011-12 NRW-Oberliga Nord
39.GSep.
2011
Philippe Craul
(1600)
1637Yonathan Suryatama Dasuki (1877)
Robert Nysten (1712)
1794.522-20 14-21 14-2116741674
40.GOct.
2011
Philippe Craul
(1600)
1637Steffen Becker (1662)
Niclas Lohau (1697)
1679.521-19 14-21 21-1816741689
41.HOct.
2011
Philippe Craul
(1614)
1651.5Jonas Grape (1665)
Benjamin Wanhoff (1688)
1676.521-19 21-1916891702
42.HOct.
2011
Steffen Hohenberg
(1729)
1715.5Mirco Achzenick (1620)
Julian Horn (1642)
163121-8 21-1117021702
43.HOct.
2011
Philippe Craul
(1622)
1662Hendrik Wiedemeier (1629)
Nils Rogge (1581)
160521-10 21-23 21-1217021704
44.GNov.
2011
Philippe Craul
(1625)
1664.5Andreas Lindner (1712)
Nils Wackertapp (1700)
170619-21 18-2117041701
45.HNov.
2011
Robert Nysten
(1715)
1708David Merz (1555)
Jonathan Rathke (1598)
1576.521-6 21-717011701
46.HNov.
2011
Philippe Craul
(1622)
1661.5Jan Blomeyer (1639)
Nils Kannengießer (1660)
1649.521-12 21-1917011708
47.HDec.
2011
Philippe Craul
(1629)
1668.5Gregory Schneider (1781)
Steffen Hohenberg (1733)
175711-21 11-2117081707
48.HJan.
2012
Philippe Craul
(1628)
1667.5Andreas Lindner (1699)
Nils Wackertapp (1687)
169321-12 12-21 19-2117071702
49.GJan.
2012
Philippe Craul
(1623)
1662.5Jan Blomeyer (1632)
Nils Kannengießer (1653)
1642.513-­21 7-2117021690
50.GFeb.
2012
Boris Reichel
(1700)
1695Jan-Lennard Hay (1608)
Ingo Waltermann (1617)
1612.521-15 21-1616901691
51.HFeb.
2012
Thomas Staczan
(1764)
1727.5Frank Hochstrate (1638)
Stefan Lesch (1588)
161321-19 11-21 21-1616911691
52.GMar.
2012
Rainer Roovers
(1595)
1643Benjamin Wanhoff (1712)
Marco Rogalla (1643)
1677.521-13 14-21 17-2116911687
53.GMar.
2012
Robert Nysten
(1721)
1704Benjamin Potthoff (1611)
Jonas Grape (1675)
164321-17 21-1916871689
2. DBV RLT O19 2012
54.NAug.
2012
Steffen Hohenberg
(1733)
1711Peter Lang (1715)
Thomas Legleitner (1738)
1726.517-21 14-2116891682
2. DBV-RLT O19 2013
55.NAug.
2013
Christopher Skrzeba
(1720)
1701Jonas Hechler (1537)
Franklin Wahab (1648)
1592.521-13 21-916821683
56.NAug.
2013
Christopher Skrzeba
(1720)
1701.5Finn Glomp (1783)
Mats Hukriede (1787)
178518-21 14-2116831682
3. DBV-RLT O19 2013
57.NSep.
2013
Christopher Skrzeba
(1720)
1701Alois Henke (1671)
Sebastian Kokott (1567)
161921-10 16-21 21-1216821683
58.NSep.
2013
Christopher Skrzeba
(1720)
1701.5Jens Kamburg (1638)
Nils Rotter (1636)
163711-21 21-18 21-1616831684
59.NSep.
2013
Christopher Skrzeba
(1722)
1703Denis Nyenhuis (1739)
Philipp Wachenfeld (1824)
1781.518-21 18-2116841683
4. DBV-RLT O19 2013
60.NNov.
2013
Christopher Skrzeba
(1691)
1687Jan Borsutzki (1651)
Andreas Kämmer (1743)
169716-21 21-16 23-2116831694
61.NNov.
2013
Christopher Skrzeba
(1701)
1697.5Peter Lang (1702)
Thomas Legleitner (1741)
1721.521-17 21-23 19-2116941688
1. DBV-RLT O19 2015
62.NApr.
2015
Christopher Skrzeba
(1700)
1694Temuulen Ayush (1666)
Saruul Shafiq (1677)
1671.521-15 21-1316881694
63.NApr.
2015
Christopher Skrzeba
(1705)
1699.5Sebastian Haardt (1744)
Malte Laibacher (1735)
1739.521-23 20-2216941691
2. DBV-RLT O19 2015
64.NAug.
2015
Christopher Skrzeba
(1712)
1701.5Lukas Behme (1690)
Lucas Gredner (1720)
170519-21 21-19 8-2116911682
3. DBV-RLT O19 2016
65.NSep.
2016
Maik-Oliver Przybylak
(1607)
1644.5Marc Schwenger (1653)
Marco Weese (1685)
166921-17 21-1016821695
66.NSep.
2016
Maik-Oliver Przybylak
(1619)
1657Finn Glomp (1760)
Mats Hukriede (1769)
1764.517-21 24-22 15-2116951695