Das inoffizielle Rating der Badmintonspieler in Deutschland

Spieler suchen:



Spieler vergleichen:




Was bedeuten
diese Zahlen?


Verteilung der
Spielstärke


Kontakt

F. A. Q.

Spieler:Linda Klasen
DisziplinAktuellMaximumø GegnerSpiele
Einzel:15581610157165
Doppel:156716291592126
Mixed:15441587163374
Verein:VfL Maschen, BV Gifhorn

Ratingentwicklung Mixed

Nr.OrtDatumMitspieler (Rating)RatingGegnerRating
der
Gegner
ErgebnisÄnderung
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschafen U15 U17 U19 2008
1.NFeb.
2008
Mats Hukriede
(1669)
1600.5Josche Zurwonne (1693)
Dana Kaufhold (1597)
164513-­21 12-2115321529
2.NFeb.
2008
Mats Hukriede
(1666)
1597.5Jakob Bachhuber (1620)
Carina Eckstein (1474)
154721-13 21-1215291531
3.NFeb.
2008
Mats Hukriede
(1668)
1599.5Philip Welker (1695)
Mascha Bahro (1627)
166121-18 16-21 21-1915311548
4.NFeb.
2008
Mats Hukriede
(1685)
1616.5Philipp Wachenfeld (1735)
Bianca Sandhövel (1506)
1620.521-15 18-21 21-1615481558
39. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 - 2008
5.NApr.
2008
Mats Hukriede
(1694)
1626Michael Pütz (1649)
Rebecca Jung (1471)
156021-12 21-915581559
6.NApr.
2008
Mats Hukriede
(1696)
1627.5Hannes Roffmann (1680)
Janet Köhler (1655)
1667.518-21 21-2315591555
Ligen DBV 2008/2009 Regionalliga Nord
7.HDec.
2008
Nico Coldewe
(1673)
1614Mats Hukriede (1706)
Galina Thieme (1527)
1616.521-18 21-1615551564
8.GFeb.
2009
Nico Coldewe
(1681)
1622.5Eric Sandmeier (1654)
Linn Engelmann (1579)
1616.521-17 21-1015641573
Norddeutsche MM U19 2009
9.NMar.
2009
Nico Coldewe
(1694)
1633.5Robert Mauer (1610)
Franziska Ottrembka (1492)
155121-18 21-1915731574
10.NMar.
2009
Nico Coldewe
(1695)
1634.5Yannik von Witzler (1616)
Galina Thieme (1517)
1566.521-7 21-1015741575
DMM S-J 2009-Langenfeld
11.NMay.
2009
Nico Coldewe
(1690)
1632.5Hannes Grünewald (1582)
Katarina Schmidt (1536)
155921-12 21-1015751576
12.NMay.
2009
Nico Coldewe
(1691)
1633.5Marc Schwenger (1619)
Isabel Herttrich (1645)
163221-16 21-1715761585
13.NMay.
2009
Nico Coldewe
(1700)
1642.5Jonas Geigenberger (1743)
Alina Hammes (1579)
166118-21 5-2115851579
German Challenge - Schwetzingen - 2009
14.NAug.
2009
Sven Andrzejewski
(1703)
1641Franklin Wahab (1773)
Anna Lena Riepl (1553)
166313-­21 21-19 17-2115791573
1. DBV-Ranglistenturnier - Altwarmbüchen - 2009
15.NSep.
2009
Sebastian Schöttler
(1785)
1679Sven Andrzejewski (1697)
Linn Engelmann (1570)
1633.522-20 6-21 22-2415731558
Ligen DBV 2009/2010 2. Bundesliga Nord
16.GNov.
2009
Nico Coldewe
(1701)
1629.5Daniel Porath (1698)
Jana Bühl (1584)
164121-10 21-1415581570
58. Deutsche Meisterschaften - Bielefeld - 2010
17.NFeb.
2010
Mats Hukriede
(1691)
1630.5Christopher Fix (1710)
Juliane Peters (1454)
158221-11 21-1715701573
18.NFeb.
2010
Mats Hukriede
(1694)
1633.5Sebastian Teller (1653)
Hanna Kölling (1612)
1632.526-24 19-21 12-2115731563
2. DBV-Ranglistenturnier - Altwarmbüchen - 2010
19.NAug.
2010
Sebastian Seldschopf
(1717)
1640Thorsten Hukriede (1804)
Neele Voigt (1612)
17088-21 9-2115631562
3. DBV-Ranglistenturnier - Paderborn - 2010
20.NSep.
2010
Mats Hukriede
(1681)
1621.5Fabian Stoppel (1708)
Laura Riffelmann (1564)
163614-21 12-2115621555
Ligen DBV 2010/2011 2. Bundesliga Nord
21.HSep.
2010
Sven Andrzejewski
(1690)
1622.5Jens Ehlert (1706)
Monja Bölter (1694)
170015-21 13-­2115551554
22.GOct.
2010
Henning Zanssen
(1743)
1648.5Dharma Gunawi (1818)
Petra Reichel (1712)
176521-23 13-­2115541554
23.GOct.
2010
Sebastian Seldschopf
(1717)
1635.5Thorsten Hukriede (1839)
Kira Kattenbeck (1531)
168519-21 19-2115541553
24.HOct.
2010
Sven Andrzejewski
(1689)
1621David Washausen (1672)
Sandra Marinello (1718)
169513-­21 18-2115531551
25.HOct.
2010
Morten Daugaard-Hansen
(1593)
1572Rio Wilianto (1801)
Linda Sloan (1694)
1747.512-21 11-2115511551
26.HNov.
2010
Guido Radecker
(1655)
1603Nico Coldewe (1758)
Annekatrin Lillie (1695)
1726.50-21 0-2115511551
27.GNov.
2010
Henning Zanssen
(1743)
1647Jan Collin Strehse (1722)
Jillie Cooper (1749)
1735.522-20 13-­21 11-2115511551
28.GDec.
2010
Henning Zanssen
(1743)
1647Michael Cassel (1700)
Monja Bölter (1708)
170413-­21 9-2115511550
Norddeutsche EM O19 2011
29.NJan.
2011
Mats Hukriede
(1687)
1618.5Alexander Strehse (1728)
Joyce Grimm (1568)
164821-14 21-1915501563
30.NJan.
2011
Mats Hukriede
(1701)
1632Lin-Yu Oei (1648)
Franziska Ottrembka (1524)
158621-18 19-21 18-2115631548
NDEM U22 2011
31.NMar.
2011
Mats Hukriede
(1686)
1617Lukas Behme (1618)
Larina Tornow (1504)
156121-8 17-21 21-1015481550
32.NMar.
2011
Mats Hukriede
(1688)
1619Finn Glomp (1714)
Sinah Holtschke (1558)
163617-21 21-8 21-1815501562
33.NMar.
2011
Mats Hukriede
(1700)
1631Lukas Förschner (1629)
Anja Buchert (1557)
159321-16 21-1915621566
34.NMar.
2011
Mats Hukriede
(1704)
1635Lin-Yu Oei (1684)
Franziska Ottrembka (1568)
162621-17 19-21 21-1515661573
1. DBV Rangliste Zittau 2011
35.NApr.
2011
Jan Collin Strehse
(1710)
1641.5Johannes Bilo (1643)
Sabine Heitkötter (1516)
1579.521-12 21-1815731575
36.NApr.
2011
Jan Collin Strehse
(1712)
1643.5Thorsten Hukriede (1833)
Neele Voigt (1623)
172816-21 14-2115751574
42. Deutsche Meisterschaft U22 - 2011 Regensburg
37.NApr.
2011
Mats Hukriede
(1711)
1642.5Timm Griesbach (1622)
Ina Vermaßen (1508)
156521-13 18-21 19-2115741557
2. DBV-Ranglistenturnier - Altwarmbüchen - 2011
38.NAug.
2011
Jan Collin Strehse
(1711)
1634Christopher Skrzeba (1595)
Marie-Christin Kiehl (1565)
158021-5 21-1615571559
39.NAug.
2011
Jan Collin Strehse
(1713)
1636Maurice Niesner (1787)
Kira Kattenbeck (1571)
167921-17 16-21 10-2115591556
3. DBV-Ranglistenturnier - Groß-Zimmern - 2011
40.NSep.
2011
Jan Collin Strehse
(1710)
1633Robert Georg (1715)
Mona Reich (1579)
164717-21 18-2115561549
4. DBV-Ranglistenturnier - Cuxhaven - 2011
41.NNov.
2011
Jan Collin Strehse
(1704)
1626.5Frank Juchim (1669)
Nora Altgilbers (1497)
158321-11 21-1015491553
42.NNov.
2011
Jan Collin Strehse
(1707)
1630Björn Wippich (1759)
Lisa Deichgräber (1621)
169023-21 21-1215531569
43.NNov.
2011
Jan Collin Strehse
(1723)
1646Jens Ehlert (1742)
Monja Bölter (1711)
1726.514-21 15-2115691568
Norddeutsche Meisterschaft O19 2012
44.NJan.
2012
Jan Collin Strehse
(1722)
1645Robert Hinsche (1734)
Yvonne Latussek (1487)
1610.520-22 21-13 21-1515681572
45.NJan.
2012
Jan Collin Strehse
(1726)
1649Sebastian Schöttler (1755)
Gitte Köhler (1671)
171316-21 11-2115721570
60. Deutsche Meisterschaften 2012
46.NFeb.
2012
Jan Collin Strehse
(1724)
1647Konstantin Dubs (1751)
Jessica Willems (1643)
169720-22 14-2115701568
Norddeutsche Meisterschaft U22 2012
47.NMar.
2012
Mats Hukriede
(1688)
1628Lucas Gredner (1635)
Corinne Beutler (1612)
1623.521-9 21-815681576
48.NMar.
2012
Mats Hukriede
(1696)
1636Dennis Spengler (1643)
Meike Behrens (1533)
158821-15 18-21 19-2115761561
43. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 2012
49.NApr.
2012
Mats Hukriede
(1681)
1621Robin Seyock (1568)
Nicole Nonn (1472)
152021-10 21-515611561
50.NApr.
2012
Mats Hukriede
(1681)
1621Jens Lamsfuß (1677)
Annika Horbach (1613)
164521-19 29-2715611574
51.NApr.
2012
Mats Hukriede
(1694)
1634Raphael Beck (1722)
Kira Kattenbeck (1599)
1660.517-21 20-2215741569
1. DBV RLT O19 2012
52.NApr.
2012
Jan Collin Strehse
(1722)
1645.5Fabian Stoppel (1739)
Laura Riffelmann (1611)
167521-19 21-1715691582
53.NApr.
2012
Jan Collin Strehse
(1735)
1658.5Johannes Szilagyi (1725)
Barbara Bellenberg (1537)
163121-18 19-21 21-515821587
54.NApr.
2012
Jan Collin Strehse
(1740)
1663.5Ary Trisnanto (1841)
Charlotte Persson (1520)
1680.519-21 19-2115871581
2. DBV RLT O19 2012
55.NAug.
2012
Jan Collin Strehse
(1734)
1657.5Daniel Schmidt (1690)
Sandra Emrich (1603)
1646.524-26 21-17 17-2115811570
Ligen DBV 2012/13 Regionalliga Nord
56.GOct.
2012
Daniel Porath
(1733)
1651.5Eike Köhler (1645)
Franziska Ottrembka (1540)
1592.518-21 7-2115701555
4. DBV RLT O19 2012
57.NNov.
2012
Jan Collin Strehse
(1738)
1646.5Till Felsner (1681)
Vanessa Poyatos (1529)
160517-21 21-19 26-2815551540
Norddeutsche Meisterschaft O19 2013
58.NJan.
2013
Jan Collin Strehse
(1724)
1632Joschka Braun (1623)
Nora Altgilbers (1511)
156721-10 21-1315401542
59.NJan.
2013
Jan Collin Strehse
(1725)
1633.5Lin-Yu Oei (1697)
Anja Buchert (1552)
1624.518-21 19-2115421531
Ligen DBV 2012/13 Regionalliga Nord
60.HJan.
2013
Daniel Porath
(1735)
1633Eike Köhler (1675)
Franziska Ottrembka (1569)
162218-21 21-15 21-1415311538
61.GJan.
2013
Daniel Porath
(1741)
1639.5Mirco Aßmann (1636)
Heidi Bender (1519)
1577.521-17 21-1915381540
2. DBV-RLT O19 2013
62.NAug.
2013
Jan Collin Strehse
(1715)
1627.5Christopher Skrzeba (1592)
Melanie Hellhorst (1549)
1570.521-6 22-2015401542
63.NAug.
2013
Jan Collin Strehse
(1717)
1629.5Lucas Bednorsch (1700)
Stephanie Romen (1535)
1617.521-12 21-1715421549
64.NAug.
2013
Jan Collin Strehse
(1724)
1636.5Steffen Peterskovsky (1724)
Senja Töpfer (1611)
1667.521-17 18-21 21-1915491563
Ligen DBV 2013/14 Regionalliga Nord
65.GSep.
2013
Tobias Langpaap
(1674)
1618.5Jendrik Städler (1693)
Simone Peters (1525)
160921-11 21-1615631571
66.GSep.
2013
Tobias Langpaap
(1682)
1626.5Lars Matthiesen (1661)
Sarah Danzelman (1507)
158412-21 21-12 21-1315711575
67.HNov.
2013
Tobias Langpaap
(1703)
1639Wolf-Dieter Papendorf (1650)
Nina Kaack (1566)
160810-21 21-9 14-2115751561
68.HNov.
2013
Tobias Langpaap
(1688)
1624.5Jendrik Städler (1665)
Tanja Paulsen (1503)
158421-13 13-­21 21-1715611563
69.HJan.
2014
Tobias Langpaap
(1697)
1630Eike Köhler (1654)
Jana Bühl (1561)
1607.521-19 21-1915631568
70.HJan.
2014
Tobias Langpaap
(1702)
1635Bastian Zimmermann (1744)
Anja Buchert (1573)
1658.514-21 14-2115681562
Ligen DBV 2014/15 Oberliga Nord A
71.HSep.
2014
Alexander Ohk
(1635)
1598.5Markus Köster (1610)
Noora Virta (1675)
1642.521-18 21-23 9-2115621558
72.HOct.
2014
Tobias Langpaap
(1727)
1642.5Arne Siegfried (1594)
Sandra Reinicke (1502)
154821-16 22-2015581558
73.GNov.
2014
Robin Niesner
(1620)
1589Mirco Steckel (1700)
Joyce Grimm (1519)
1609.518-21 19-2115581553
Ligen DBV 2015/16 Regionalliga Nord
74.GSep.
2015
Alexander Schulz
(1730)
1641.5Bastian Zimmermann (1719)
Anja Buchert (1554)
1636.525-23 17-21 18-2115531544