Das inoffizielle Rating der Badmintonspieler in Deutschland

Spieler suchen:



Spieler vergleichen:




Was bedeuten
diese Zahlen?


Verteilung der
Spielstärke


Kontakt

F. A. Q.

Spieler:Sebastian Sponsel
DisziplinAktuellMaximumø GegnerSpiele
Einzel:150615581498129
Doppel:151015741505151
Mixed:15371551145298
Verein:SC Fürstenfeldbruck, BC Fürstenfeldbruck

Ratingentwicklung Mixed

Nr.OrtDatumMitspieler (Rating)RatingGegnerRating
der
Gegner
ErgebnisÄnderung
36. offene Stadtmeisterschaft 2009 in Landshut
1.NApr.
2009
Kathrin Rohrmoser
(1348)
1404Andrew Lin (1428)
Petra Zimmermann (1362)
139513-­21 16-2114601450
2.NApr.
2009
Kathrin Rohrmoser
(1338)
1394Stefan Kinauer (1431)
Katherina Gierke (1358)
1394.513-­21 21-13 17-2114501441
OBB EM 2009
3.NOct.
2009
Elke Siwochin
(1374)
1407.5Birgit Seemann-Kahne (1394)
Robert Seemann-Kahne (1499)
1446.521-17 21-23 21-1114411455
4.NOct.
2009
Elke Siwochin
(1389)
1422Gabriele Schindele (1328)
Charalampos Iakowidis (1553)
1440.521-12 21-1814551467
5.NOct.
2009
Elke Siwochin
(1401)
1434Christina Sponsel (1354)
Peter Kappelmayer (1480)
141712-21 21-17 11-2114671456
37. offene Stadtmeisterschaft 2010 in Landshut
6.NMay.
2010
Elke Siwochin
(1389)
1422.5Winfried Wernecke (1473)
Tanja Seidel (1394)
1433.57-21 21-14 21-1814561467
7.NMay.
2010
Elke Siwochin
(1400)
1433.5Andreas Gschwendtner (1498)
Katja Strobl (1283)
1390.521-14 21-1414671470
8.NMay.
2010
Elke Siwochin
(1403)
1436.5Michael Bellenberg (1470)
Lena Trost (1358)
141421-13 21-1514701475
9.NMay.
2010
Elke Siwochin
(1409)
1442Hannes Kirschner (1522)
Katherina Gierke (1412)
146721-15 21-1814751488
10.NMay.
2010
Elke Siwochin
(1421)
1454.5Peter Bejcek (1545)
Linda Lakemper (1363)
145421-18 21-1914881497
11.NMay.
2010
Elke Siwochin
(1430)
1463.5Tom Schuldenzucker (1482)
Julia Eisenkolb (1440)
146118-21 21-14 13-­2114971488
38. Offene Landshuter Stadtmeisterschaft 2011
12.NApr.
2011
Linda Lakemper
(1355)
1421.5Julian Mertes (1407)
Carmen Winter (1304)
1355.521-12 21-1514881489
13.NApr.
2011
Linda Lakemper
(1356)
1422.5Günter Tacke (1494)
Ute Rupprecht (1374)
143412-21 21-17 13-­2114891482
2. Zwerger Cup 2011 in Neubiberg
14.NMay.
2011
Linda Lakemper
(1349)
1415.5Christian Pister (1418)
Mika Reeg-Yamazaki (1315)
1366.521-12 21-1114821484
15.NMay.
2011
Linda Lakemper
(1352)
1418Mathias Schmidt (1480)
Sandra Schweinfurter (1422)
145121-20 21-1414841498
16.NMay.
2011
Linda Lakemper
(1366)
1432Thomas Sprater (1490)
Petra Sirch (1448)
146915-21 21-19 14-1514981495
17.NMay.
2011
Linda Lakemper
(1362)
1428.5Christoph Mangstl (1544)
Petra Zimmermann (1384)
146414-21 12-2114951491
57. BBV-EM O19 2011 - Ebersberg
18.NNov.
2011
Ute Rupprecht
(1375)
1433Michael Clemens (1474)
Christina Gensch (1365)
1419.519-21 21-18 15-2114911479
19.NNov.
2011
Ute Rupprecht
(1364)
1421.5Roman Lasch (1531)
Isabel Schlosser (1389)
146015-21 21-17 21-1414791494
20.NNov.
2011
Ute Rupprecht
(1378)
1436Julian Mertes (1399)
Carmen Winter (1305)
135221-18 24-2214941495
21.NNov.
2011
Ute Rupprecht
(1379)
1437Daniel Stangl (1463)
Margarete Ullmann (1387)
142521-18 21-1014951502
22.NNov.
2011
Ute Rupprecht
(1386)
1444Michael Ullmann (1512)
Dagmar Zajonz (1375)
1443.518-21 21-10 21-615021511
23.NNov.
2011
Ute Rupprecht
(1395)
1453Manfred Zikeli (1488)
Romy Ettlinger (1416)
145221-18 14-21 21-1615111519
24.NNov.
2011
Ute Rupprecht
(1404)
1461.5Thomas Mahin (1450)
Susanne Breitrainer (1471)
1460.521-19 15-21 6-2115191510
39. Offene Landshuter Stadtmeisterschaft 2012
25.NMar.
2012
Elke Siwochin
(1416)
1463Willy Chen (1512)
Anja Potrafke (1388)
145012-21 21-17 21-1415101517
26.NMar.
2012
Elke Siwochin
(1423)
1470Markus Krekemeyer (1474)
Teresa Ratschiller (1369)
1421.522-24 21-15 21-1315171520
27.NMar.
2012
Elke Siwochin
(1426)
1473Robert Lembke (1540)
Nina Gackstatter (1371)
1455.521-10 21-1815201526
28.NMar.
2012
Elke Siwochin
(1432)
1479Dirk Lukaszewicz (1476)
Verena Beil (1521)
1498.510-21 13-­2115261520
Oliver-Chiemsee-Cup 2012
29.NAug.
2012
Ute Rupprecht
(1400)
1460Martin Rönsch (1449)
Stefanie Einwang (1307)
137821-5 21-415201521
30.NAug.
2012
Ute Rupprecht
(1401)
1461Stefan Graßl (1463)
Marlene Bischof (1385)
142421-7 21-615211525
31.NAug.
2012
Ute Rupprecht
(1404)
1464.5Michael Roth (1440)
Jesica Jakstat (1370)
140512-21 21-11 21-515251527
32.NAug.
2012
Ute Rupprecht
(1406)
1466.5Bernd Fischer (1432)
Krystina Gundermann (1359)
1395.521-6 10-21 21-1315271528
33.NAug.
2012
Ute Rupprecht
(1408)
1468Martin Leinauer (1503)
Ilona Rachuj (1380)
1441.514-21 8-2115281515
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Bayernliga Süd
34.GOct.
2012
Stephanie Bader
(1500)
1507.5Philipp Seisig (1506)
Regina Bachhuber (1518)
151219-21 18-2115151508
35.GDec.
2012
Stephanie Bader
(1492)
1500Christian Linder (1689)
Helena Storch (1534)
1611.511-21 18-2115081508
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Oberbayern - Bezirksliga Nord-West
36.GMar.
2013
Elke Siwochin
(1446)
1477Jakob Guthmann (1400)
Ramona Sturm (1443)
1421.521-6 21-1215081511
4. Zwerger-Cup 2013 in Neubiberg
37.NJun.
2013
Ute Rupprecht
(1379)
1445Trevor Stewart (1437)
Tanja Eberl (1419)
142821-14 14-21 17-2115111499
38.NJun.
2013
Ute Rupprecht
(1367)
1433Daniel Schütz (1434)
Patricia Schütz (1304)
136917-21 21-18 21-1914991501
39.NJun.
2013
Ute Rupprecht
(1369)
1435Willy Chen (1494)
Anja Potrafke (1386)
144012-21 14-2115011492
40.NJun.
2013
Ute Rupprecht
(1361)
1426.5Mathias Schmidt (1518)
Anke Unützer (1347)
1432.525-23 21-714921503
Ligen Bayern 2013/14 Bayernliga Süd
41.HOct.
2013
Marion Gürtler
(1510)
1506.5Stefan Waffler (1589)
Johanna Reinhardt (1454)
1521.518-21 16-2115031495
42.HFeb.
2014
Marion Gürtler
(1493)
1494Thomas Mahin (1485)
Susanne Breitrainer (1485)
148517-21 21-2314951484
41. Offene Landshuter Stadtmeisterschaft O19 2014
43.NApr.
2014
Samira Kemna
(1452)
1468Jochen Turek (1491)
Hannah Göbel (1371)
143121-18 12-21 21-1114841487
44.NApr.
2014
Samira Kemna
(1456)
1471.5Albrecht Schuster (1463)
Claudia Schecher-Amthor (1376)
1419.521-11 21-714871490
45.NApr.
2014
Samira Kemna
(1458)
1474Florian Barth (1584)
Diana Potrafke (1338)
146110-21 19-2114901479
46.NApr.
2014
Samira Kemna
(1447)
1463Stefan Canstein (1489)
Sandra Strassl (1342)
1415.521-15 21-1814791482
24. Nördlinger Daniel Cup 2014
47.NMay.
2014
Stefanie Einwang
(1335)
1408.5Daniel Schütz (1486)
Patricia Schütz (1335)
1410.520-22 21-14 19-2114821473
48.NMay.
2014
Stefanie Einwang
(1327)
1400Daniel Heufelder (1519)
Christina Lorenz (1450)
1484.514-21 11-2114731472
49.NMay.
2014
Stefanie Einwang
(1326)
1399Jens Jäckle (1591)
Anette Strauß (1446)
1518.517-21 12-2114721472
14. Oliver-Chiemsee-Cup - Prien
50.NAug.
2014
Ute Rupprecht
(1347)
1409.5Isabella Zöbisch (1387)
Andreas Paulus (1424)
1405.516-21 21-14 21-1614721480
51.NAug.
2014
Ute Rupprecht
(1356)
1418Verena Giese (1245)
Patrick Horstmann (1449)
134721-6 21-1614801481
52.NAug.
2014
Ute Rupprecht
(1357)
1419Susanne Breitrainer (1489)
Patrick Stärz (1532)
1510.517-21 18-2114811481
Ligen Bayern 2014/15 Oberbayern - Bezirksliga Nord-West
53.GSep.
2014
Samira Kemna
(1450)
1465.5Stefan Angermann (1427)
Julia Schnappinger (1280)
1353.521-11 21-1414811481
54.HOct.
2014
Samira Kemna
(1450)
1465.5Winfried Wernecke (1467)
Brigitte Menacher (1466)
1466.521-17 17-21 17-2114811471
55.GNov.
2014
Samira Kemna
(1440)
1455.5Patrick Stärz (1510)
Angelika Niesner (1374)
144222-20 19-21 21-1614711479
56.HNov.
2014
Samira Kemna
(1448)
1463.5André Mönius (1467)
Jasmin Kuske (1474)
1470.521-18 21-1714791488
57.GJan.
2015
Samira Kemna
(1457)
1472.5Winfried Wernecke (1477)
Brigitte Menacher (1480)
1478.521-15 21-1414881499
58.HFeb.
2015
Stefanie Einwang
(1361)
1430Markus Maurer (1512)
Angelika Niesner (1356)
143421-14 21-1614991508
59.HFeb.
2015
Stefanie Einwang
(1370)
1439Marc Mitterreiter (1434)
Victoria Neumeyer (1342)
138821-13 21-815081509
Ligen Bayern 2014/15 Bayernliga Süd
60.GFeb.
2015
Carina Eckstein
(1495)
1502Sebastian Buijze (1539)
Julia Eisenkolb (1424)
1481.521-13 21-1815091516
42. offene Landshuter Stadtmeisterschaft O19 2015
61.NMar.
2015
Samira Kemna
(1468)
1492Felix Mühlbauer (1487)
Benita Engelhardt (1294)
1390.521-12 21-915161516
62.NMar.
2015
Samira Kemna
(1469)
1492.5Pasqual Burg (1506)
Vanessa Kirner (1329)
1417.521-17 21-1315161518
63.NMar.
2015
Samira Kemna
(1470)
1494Bastian Strehlen (1587)
Jasmin Kuske (1481)
153421-12 21-015181532
64.NMar.
2015
Samira Kemna
(1484)
1508Willy Chen (1552)
Anja Potrafke (1435)
1493.522-20 15-21 18-2115321521
65.NMar.
2015
Samira Kemna
(1473)
1497Benedikt Bruckner (1439)
Bettina Wagner (1375)
140721-10 16-21 21-1715211522
7. Donau Cup
66.NJul.
2015
Daniela Hey
(1377)
1449.5Mark Speidel (1476)
Julia Hornstein (1312)
139423-21 21-915221524
67.NJul.
2015
Daniela Hey
(1379)
1451.5Clemens Jobst (1518)
Sonja Pfarrkircher (1370)
144421-9 21-1115241532
68.NJul.
2015
Daniela Hey
(1387)
1459.5Clemens Jobst (1519)
Sonja Pfarrkircher (1371)
144521-12 21-315321538
Ligen Bayern 2015/16 Oberbayern - Bezirksoberliga
69.GSep.
2015
Samira Kemna
(1474)
1506Thomas Mahin (1490)
Susanne Breitrainer (1488)
148919-21 14-2115381528
70.HSep.
2015
Samira Kemna
(1463)
1495.5Roland Schumacher (1579)
Alexandra Högger (1405)
149219-21 17-2115281517
71.HOct.
2015
Samira Kemna
(1453)
1485Stephan Schoetzau (1476)
Christina Gensch (1382)
142922-20 21-715171518
72.HOct.
2015
Samira Kemna
(1454)
1486Patrick Stärz (1500)
Elfrun Ratzke (1331)
1415.521-7 21-1415181519
73.GNov.
2015
Samira Kemna
(1454)
1486.5Christian Eberl (1552)
Akemi Wadenstorfer (1486)
151916-21 21-13 16-2115191515
74.GNov.
2015
Samira Kemna
(1451)
1483Florian Ulrich (1536)
Daniela Hey (1396)
146621-16 14-21 21-1415151523
75.HFeb.
2016
Samira Kemna
(1435)
1479Ralf Buchner (1500)
Susanne Breitrainer (1492)
149616-21 12-2115231515
Ligen Bayern 2015/16 Bayernliga Süd
76.GMar.
2016
Stefanie Einwang
(1343)
1429Philipp Rocholl (1644)
Verena Krug (1546)
15957-21 15-2115151515
Ligen Bayern 2015/16 Oberbayern - Bezirksoberliga
77.GMar.
2016
Samira Kemna
(1429)
1472Rene Sabatke (1461)
Christina Gensch (1389)
142521-14 21-1615151519
Ligen Bayern 2016/17 Bayernliga Süd
78.GOct.
2016
Carina Eckstein
(1493)
1506Thomas Knäpper (1591)
Julia Mund (1489)
154021-19 12-21 21-1415191534
79.GNov.
2016
Stefanie Einwang
(1350)
1442Wolfgang Auer (1522)
Anna Blomeyer (1390)
145618-21 18-2115341528
80.HNov.
2016
Samira Kemna
(1403)
1465.5David Disterheft (1546)
Stefanie Sauerer (1370)
145819-21 11-2115281517
81.HNov.
2016
Stefanie Einwang
(1344)
1430.5Thomas Roller (1575)
Isabelle Mader (1488)
1531.515-21 22-20 21-615171534
Ligen Bayern 2016/17 Oberbayern - Bezirksoberliga
82.HJan.
2017
Samira Kemna
(1412)
1473Florian Merkel (1588)
Anne Steuernagel (1435)
1511.518-21 21-18 21-1315341548
83.HJan.
2017
Samira Kemna
(1425)
1486.5Rolf Steiert (1507)
Camilla Mußer (1400)
1453.521-13 21-1015481551
84.GFeb.
2017
Samira Kemna
(1428)
1489.5Ralf Buchner (1505)
Susanne Breitrainer (1497)
150117-21 21-18 16-2115511545
85.HFeb.
2017
Samira Kemna
(1422)
1483.5Michael Be (1501)
Sabrina Aschenbrenner (1386)
1443.521-13 21-1015451547
Ligen Bayern 2016/17 Bayernliga Süd
86.HMar.
2017
Carina Eckstein
(1528)
1537.5Lukas Euringer (1576)
Regina Bachhuber (1500)
153821-19 11-21 11-2115471538
Ligen Bayern 2016/17 Oberbayern - Bezirksoberliga
87.GMar.
2017
Samira Kemna
(1425)
1481.5Florian Ulrich (1505)
Diana Popa (1385)
144514-21 19-2115381524
88.GMar.
2017
Samira Kemna
(1411)
1467.5Jochen Zepmeisel (1693)
Rebecca Klier (1450)
1571.59-21 12-2115241524
89.GMar.
2017
Samira Kemna
(1411)
1467.5Roland Schumacher (1553)
Christina Weigert (1421)
148721-17 17-21 16-2115241519
90.HMar.
2017
Samira Kemna
(1406)
1462.5Christian Eberl (1541)
Isabelle Morgenstern (1282)
1411.521-15 21-1115191521
Ligen Bayern 2016/17 Bayernliga Süd
91.GMar.
2017
Samira Kemna
(1408)
1464.5Christian Heufelder (1573)
Isabelle Mader (1476)
1524.516-21 21-16 8-2115211520
44. Offene Landshuter Stadtmeisterschaft 019 2017
92.NApr.
2017
Judith Seel
(1452)
1486Konstantin Pöschl (1469)
Leonie Völk (1246)
1357.521-5 21-1215201520
93.NApr.
2017
Judith Seel
(1452)
1486Yanni Sandro Astono (1431)
Desiree Toepffer (1381)
140621-17 21-1115201521
94.NApr.
2017
Judith Seel
(1453)
1487Willy Chen (1594)
Anja Potrafke (1482)
153819-21 21-19 14-2115211518
95.NApr.
2017
Judith Seel
(1451)
1484.5Stefan Knoller (1468)
Sandra Weber (1367)
1417.521-11 21-1215181520
96.NApr.
2017
Judith Seel
(1452)
1486Jeremy Hollis (1604)
Marcella Plocher (1468)
153624-26 21-15 21-1115201535
97.NApr.
2017
Judith Seel
(1468)
1501.5Florian Barth (1548)
Diana Rohrmoser (1400)
147421-12 21-1515351540
98.NApr.
2017
Judith Seel
(1473)
1506.5Willy Chen (1609)
Anja Potrafke (1497)
155312-21 13-­2115401537