Das inoffizielle Rating der Badmintonspieler in Deutschland

Spieler suchen:



Spieler vergleichen:




Was bedeuten
diese Zahlen?


Verteilung der
Spielstärke


Kontakt

F. A. Q.

Spieler:Moritz Herkner
DisziplinAktuellMaximumø GegnerSpiele
Einzel:166216811591201
Doppel:162016491588156
Mixed:15511575150362
Verein:TV Dillingen

Ratingentwicklung Doppel

Nr.OrtDatumMitspieler (Rating)RatingGegnerRating
der
Gegner
ErgebnisÄnderung
Südostdeutsche Meisterschaften der Kinder u13, u15 und Jugend u17, u19 in Schwetzingen
1.NJan.
2008
Tim Specht
(1495)
1483Fabian Roth (1690)
Johannes Pistorius (1495)
1592.511-21 15-2114711470
Ligen Bayern 2008/09 Bayernliga Süd U15
2.GSep.
2008
Thomas Roller
(1484)
1477Stefan Waffler (1441)
Felix Kick (1500)
1470.521-15 21-1514701479
BBV-EM U11-U19 2008
3.NDec.
2008
Tim Specht
(1489)
1484Michael Pollner (1465)
Ivo Zech (1463)
146421-14 21-1714791485
4.NDec.
2008
Tim Specht
(1495)
1490Joey Lißel (1564)
Johannes Pistorius (1496)
153012-21 7-2114851482
Ligen Bayern 2008/09 Bayernliga Süd U15
5.GDec.
2008
Thomas Roller
(1492)
1487Michael Pollner (1459)
Tobias Schiegg (1494)
1476.514-21 28-26 25-2314821490
SüdOstdeutsche EM U13-19 2009 in Lauf
6.NJan.
2009
Tim Specht
(1491)
1490.5Philipp Serby (1501)
Florian Waffler (1525)
15139-21 13-­2114901484
Ligen Bayern 2008/09 Bayernliga Süd U15
7.HJan.
2009
Thomas Roller
(1500)
1492Florian Waffler (1531)
Philipp Serby (1507)
151912-21 13-­2114841478
8.HJan.
2009
Thomas Roller
(1494)
1486Felix Kick (1528)
Stefan Waffler (1469)
1498.521-12 21-1814781489
9.HFeb.
2009
Thomas Roller
(1504)
1496.5Tobias Schiegg (1497)
Michael Pollner (1459)
147822-20 21-1214891494
1. bayerische RL U11-U19 2009
10.NMay.
2009
Tim Specht
(1486)
1490Lukas Bauerschmidt (1427)
Valentin Düsel (1455)
144121-13 21-1114941497
11.NMay.
2009
Tim Specht
(1489)
1493Timo Bräu (1478)
Michael Pollner (1503)
1490.521-10 14-21 21-1214971505
12.NMay.
2009
Tim Specht
(1497)
1501Felix Kick (1542)
Stefan Waffler (1483)
1512.521-19 23-2115051516
3. Bayerische RL U13-U19 2009
13.NJul.
2009
Tim Specht
(1508)
1512Matthias Kempter (1426)
Daniel Parak (1466)
144621-10 21-1515161518
14.NJul.
2009
Tim Specht
(1510)
1514Felix Kick (1533)
Stefan Waffler (1474)
1503.520-22 21-17 21-1715181525
15.NJul.
2009
Tim Specht
(1517)
1521Adam Mendrek (1771)
Philipp Serby (1532)
1651.59-21 8-2115251525
1. Südostdeutsches RLT U13-U19 2009
16.NSep.
2009
Tim Specht
(1517)
1521Johannes Pistorius (1564)
Fabian Roth (1691)
1627.514-21 11-2115251524
17.NSep.
2009
Tim Specht
(1517)
1520.5Tom Dietel (1602)
Alan ERBEN (1633)
1617.521-13 17-21 21-1815241542
Ligen Bayern 2009/10 Bayernliga Süd U15
18.GOct.
2009
Florian Schiegg
(1468)
1505Joachim Maierhofer (1394)
Dominik Semmler (1402)
139821-4 21-915421542
BBV-EM U11-U19 2009
19.NNov.
2009
Tim Specht
(1535)
1538.5Valentin Düsel (1467)
Malte Hoop (1483)
147521-10 21-1115421544
20.NNov.
2009
Tim Specht
(1537)
1540.5Timo Bräu (1515)
Michael Pollner (1548)
1531.521-19 17-21 21-2315441534
Ligen Bayern 2009/10 Bayernliga Süd U15
21.HDec.
2009
Florian Schiegg
(1469)
1501.5Joachim Maierhofer (1392)
Johannes König (1451)
1421.521-7 21-615341534
22.GDec.
2009
Florian Schiegg
(1469)
1501.5Felix Kick (1513)
Tim Fischer (1466)
1489.521-10 21-1415341542
23.GJan.
2010
Florian Schiegg
(1477)
1509.5Jannik Fischer (1449)
Kevin Serby (1442)
1445.521-13 21-1115421544
bay. Mannschaftsmeisterschaft U15-U19 2009/10
24.NMar.
2010
Michael Pollner
(1557)
1550.5Benjamin Scholz (1451)
Wladislaw Kuguschew (1420)
1435.521-5 21-1515441545
25.NMar.
2010
Michael Pollner
(1558)
1551.5Johannes Pistorius (1612)
Philipp Serby (1552)
158213-­21 15-2115451540
SüdOstDeutsche Mannschaftsmeisterschaft U15-U19 2009/10
26.NApr.
2010
Michael Pollner
(1544)
1542Philipp Serby (1557)
Stefan Waffler (1461)
150919-21 21-17 21-1815401544
Deutsche MM U15 2010
27.NApr.
2010
Michael Pollner
(1540)
1542Yannik Müller (1579)
Tobias Müller (1556)
1567.521-18 21-1415441557
1. bayerische RL U11-U19 2010 - Immenstadt
28.NMay.
2010
Arno Kohl
(1501)
1529Heiko Piehl (1490)
Tim Specht (1534)
151221-19 21-1315571564
29.NMay.
2010
Arno Kohl
(1507)
1535.5Thomas Roller (1532)
Tobias Schiegg (1552)
15429-21 21-17 24-2615641556
3. bayerische RL U11-U19 2010 - Nördlingen
30.NJun.
2010
Arno Kohl
(1499)
1527.5Timo Bräu (1501)
Michael Pollner (1547)
152421-18 21-1815561564
31.NJun.
2010
Arno Kohl
(1508)
1536Thomas Roller (1540)
Tobias Schiegg (1560)
155021-19 21-1515641576
32.NJun.
2010
Arno Kohl
(1519)
1547.5Philipp Serby (1557)
Florian Waffler (1597)
157721-13 12-21 15-2115761571
1. Südostdeutsches RLT 2010
33.NSep.
2010
Arno Kohl
(1514)
1542.5Tom Dietel (1577)
Florian Waffler (1602)
1589.513-­21 21-19 12-2115711568
34.NSep.
2010
Arno Kohl
(1511)
1539.5Tobias Schiegg (1561)
Thomas Roller (1542)
1551.521-14 21-1815681579
Ligen Bayern 2010/11 Schwaben - Bezirksoberliga
35.GSep.
2010
Thomas Roller
(1531)
1555Christian Heufelder (1557)
Florian Schleinkofer (1545)
155114-21 19-2115791570
2. Südostdeutsche RL U13-U19 2010 - Stein
36.NOct.
2010
Arno Kohl
(1522)
1546Tom Dietel (1580)
Philipp Serby (1568)
157421-16 21-1215701584
Ligen Bayern 2010/11 Schwaben - Bezirksoberliga
37.GOct.
2010
Thomas Roller
(1543)
1563.5Thomas Käsmayr (1491)
Daniel Heufelder (1509)
150021-14 13-­21 21-1315841586
38.GOct.
2010
Thomas Roller
(1546)
1566Simon Endraß (1481)
Martin Aust (1461)
147121-14 21-1615861587
BBV-EM U11-U19 2010 - München
39.NNov.
2010
Arno Kohl
(1544)
1565.5Timo Bräu (1493)
Michael Pollner (1539)
151621-10 21-1615871589
40.NNov.
2010
Arno Kohl
(1547)
1568Thomas Roller (1556)
Tobias Schiegg (1576)
156621-11 22-2015891598
Ligen Bayern 2010/11 Schwaben - Bezirksoberliga
41.GDec.
2010
Thomas Roller
(1547)
1572.5Matthias Pfaffel (1481)
Dominik Parak (1585)
153318-21 21-18 21-1715981602
42.GDec.
2010
Thomas Roller
(1552)
1577Heiko Rieberger (1485)
Hubert Strobel (1516)
1500.516-21 18-2116021585
43.HJan.
2011
Thomas Roller
(1535)
1560Florian Draxler (1579)
Florian Schleinkofer (1585)
158216-21 12-2115851579
Ligen DBV 2010/2011 Regionalliga Südost Süd
44.HJan.
2011
Tobias Güttinger
(1632)
1605.5Mario Herb (1660)
Patrick Roth (1616)
163821-18 16-21 18-2115791574
45.HJan.
2011
Tobias Güttinger
(1627)
1600.5Konrad Schade (1620)
Simon Miltner (1627)
1623.522-24 21-13 18-2115741567
Deutsche U15-, U17- und U19-Einzelmeisterschaften 2011
46.NFeb.
2011
Arno Kohl
(1562)
1564.5Lars Schänzler (1653)
Torben Trapp (1685)
166915-21 21-16 21-1815671585
47.NFeb.
2011
Arno Kohl
(1579)
1582Lukas Behme (1642)
Lucas Gredner (1641)
1641.517-21 14-2115851583
bay. Mannschaftsmeisterschaft U15-U19 2010/11
48.NMar.
2011
Timo Bräu
(1478)
1530.5Philipp Hirschmann (1484)
Kevin Di Prima (1470)
147721-11 21-1715831585
49.NMar.
2011
Tobias Güttinger
(1631)
1608Noel Fritz (1469)
Calvin Devereux (1544)
1506.521-12 21-1415851586
50.NMar.
2011
Timo Bräu
(1480)
1533Sven Other (1448)
Nils Fischer (1442)
144521-3 21-615861587
51.NMar.
2011
Thomas Roller
(1558)
1572.5Tim Specht (1540)
Heiko Piehl (1469)
1504.521-18 21-915871588
52.NMar.
2011
Thomas Roller
(1560)
1574Florian Waffler (1613)
Johannes Pistorius (1664)
1638.515-21 16-2115881586
Deutsche MM U19 2011
53.NApr.
2011
Tobias Güttinger
(1632)
1609Mirco Ewert (1675)
Lucas Gredner (1676)
1675.511-21 20-2215861585
54.NApr.
2011
Tobias Güttinger
(1630)
1607.5Peter Lang (1714)
Nils Rotter (1642)
167815-21 18-2115851584
55.NApr.
2011
Tobias Güttinger
(1629)
1606.5Malte Laibacher (1643)
Christian Bald (1666)
1654.515-21 16-2115841581
Ligen Bayern 2010/11
56.HMay.
2011
Thomas Roller
(1563)
1572Michael Teuber (1623)
Philipp Serby (1566)
1594.58-21 21-19 21-1615811592
57.HMay.
2011
Thomas Roller
(1574)
1583Oliver Winter (1499)
Calvin Devereux (1541)
152021-19 21-1915921593
1. bayerische RL U13-U19 - Nördlingen
58.NMay.
2011
Philipp Serby
(1556)
1574.5Nico Goth (1451)
Sven Hüttner (1438)
1444.521-4 21-615931593
59.NMay.
2011
Philipp Serby
(1556)
1574.5Lucas Böhnisch (1531)
Benjamin Dierks (1529)
153021-12 21-1315931596
60.NMay.
2011
Philipp Serby
(1559)
1577.5Felix Kick (1627)
Stefan Waffler (1585)
160621-10 21-715961610
3. bayerische RL U11-U19 - Großwallstadt
61.NJul.
2011
Philipp Serby
(1572)
1591Arno Kohl (1614)
Christoph Mangstl (1605)
1609.514-21 19-2116101603
62.NJul.
2011
Philipp Serby
(1566)
1584.5Julian Burkhart (1486)
Thomas Fuchs (1503)
1494.521-18 21-1316031604
1. Südostdeutsches RLT - Esslingen - 2011
63.NSep.
2011
Philipp Serby
(1567)
1585.5Jonas BURGER (1596)
Lukas BURGER (1624)
161016-21 15-2116041599
64.NSep.
2011
Philipp Serby
(1561)
1580Felix Kick (1563)
Stefan Waffler (1521)
154221-12 21-1515991602
Ligen Bayern 2011/12 Bayernliga Süd
65.HSep.
2011
Thomas Roller
(1562)
1582Andreas Pistorius (1598)
Stefan Waffler (1517)
1557.512-21 16-2116021589
2. Südostdeutsches RLT - Freiberg - 2011
66.NOct.
2011
Philipp Serby
(1565)
1577Jonas BURGER (1603)
Lukas BURGER (1631)
161721-18 21-1615891603
67.NOct.
2011
Philipp Serby
(1580)
1591.5Michael Pollner (1539)
Tim Specht (1563)
155121-17 21-1716031607
68.NOct.
2011
Philipp Serby
(1583)
1595Alan ERBEN (1564)
Tim Kuchinke (1552)
155821-15 21-1516071611
Ligen Bayern 2011/12 Bayernliga Süd
69.GOct.
2011
Thomas Roller
(1548)
1579.5Peter Weißenbach (1648)
Stefan Kappelmayer (1618)
163321-18 15-21 12-2116111609
70.GOct.
2011
Thomas Roller
(1547)
1578Michael Herbert (1557)
Andreas Goller (1544)
1550.519-21 28-3016091597
71.GOct.
2011
Thomas Roller
(1534)
1565.5Arthur Schacht (1588)
David Flemmig (1603)
1595.513-­21 13-­2115971593
72.HOct.
2011
Thomas Roller
(1531)
1562Ralf Buchner (1546)
Heiko Peckmann (1516)
153121-15 21-1615931597
73.HNov.
2011
Florian Schleinkofer
(1563)
1580Fabian Steiger (1630)
Andreas Steiger (1612)
162121-18 21-1415971611
74.GDec.
2011
Florian Schleinkofer
(1577)
1594Florian Grosschadl (1596)
Michael Pollner (1553)
1574.517-21 21-10 21-1516111617
75.HDec.
2011
Florian Schleinkofer
(1584)
1600.5Alfons jun. Bachhuber (1694)
Jakob Bachhuber (1635)
1664.515-21 21-8 15-2116171615
21. Südostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U13-U19 2012
76.NJan.
2012
Philipp Serby
(1591)
1603Lucas Böhnisch (1543)
Tom Dietel (1550)
1546.521-10 21-1516151617
77.NJan.
2012
Philipp Serby
(1593)
1605Jonas BURGER (1592)
Lukas BURGER (1621)
1606.517-21 21-19 21-1916171626
Deutsche U15-, U17- und U19-Meisterschaften 2012
78.NFeb.
2012
Philipp Serby
(1602)
1614Yannik Müller (1547)
Martin Winter (1614)
1580.522-24 21-16 21-1516261630
79.NFeb.
2012
Philipp Serby
(1606)
1618Felix Kick (1559)
Stefan Waffler (1559)
155921-18 21-1316301632
80.NFeb.
2012
Philipp Serby
(1608)
1620Johannes Pistorius (1666)
Fabian Roth (1734)
170011-21 11-2116321631
Ligen Bayern 2011/12 Bayernliga Süd
81.HFeb.
2012
Marek Bujak
(1675)
1653John Appoldt (1651)
Sebastian Kohl (1596)
1623.516-21 21-13 21-1816311635
82.HFeb.
2012
Marek Bujak
(1679)
1657Michael Herbert (1589)
Sebastian Kollmannsberger (1537)
156321-11 21-1816351635
83.GMar.
2012
Thomas Roller
(1550)
1592.5Jakob Bachhuber (1627)
Markus Maierhofer (1509)
156816-21 21-18 21-1416351641
84.HMar.
2012
Florian Schleinkofer
(1571)
1606Stephan Schindler (1610)
Eggert Zschau (1551)
1580.521-18 21-1516411645
3. bayerisches RLT U11-U19 2012 - Nördlingen
85.NJul.
2012
Philipp Serby
(1619)
1632Hannes Amann (1498)
Patrik Ferch (1486)
149221-9 21-1116451645
86.NJul.
2012
Philipp Serby
(1620)
1632.5Thomas Fuchs (1536)
Heiko Piehl (1517)
1526.521-10 21-1816451646
87.NJul.
2012
Philipp Serby
(1620)
1633Thomas Roller (1575)
Tobias Schiegg (1611)
159321-12 23-2116461649
Yonex Langenfeld Cup U17-U19 2012 (NRW)
88.NAug.
2012
Philipp Serby
(1617)
1633Jonathan Forsberg (1780)
Jacob Nilsson (1775)
1777.54-21 20-2216491649
1. SüdOstdeutsches RLT U13-U19 2012
89.NSep.
2012
Philipp Serby
(1617)
1633Georg Rötzer (1534)
Alexander Schröder (1526)
153021-5 21-1516491649
90.NSep.
2012
Philipp Serby
(1617)
1633Arno Kohl (1573)
Florian Waffler (1685)
16299-21 21-18 10-2116491640
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Bayernliga Süd
91.HSep.
2012
Marek Bujak
(1679)
1659.5Patrick Flemming (1639)
Christian Heufelder (1572)
1605.521-8 21-1516401641
2. Südostdeutsches RLT U13-U19 2012
92.NSep.
2012
Philipp Serby
(1608)
1624.5Georg Rötzer (1550)
Alexander Schröder (1542)
154621-17 17-21 21-1616411642
93.NSep.
2012
Philipp Serby
(1609)
1625.5Arno Kohl (1585)
Florian Waffler (1698)
1641.521-13 11-21 11-2116421636
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Bayernliga Süd
94.GOct.
2012
Patrick Flemming
(1638)
1637Andreas Dittl (1682)
Armin Hofbaur (1500)
159121-11 24-2216361639
95.GOct.
2012
Patrick Flemming
(1642)
1640.5John Appoldt (1625)
Sebastian Kohl (1577)
160121-16 17-21 22-2016391644
96.HOct.
2012
Marek Bujak
(1681)
1662.5Stefan Kinauer (1518)
Michael Nettinger (1506)
151221-16 21-916441644
97.HOct.
2012
Marek Bujak
(1681)
1662.5Andreas Mikschl (1603)
Andreas Gschwendtner (1522)
1562.521-11 21-1616441644
98.GOct.
2012
Marek Bujak
(1681)
1662.5Mateusz Dynak (1719)
Markus Ewald (1602)
1660.511-21 13-­2116441635
99.GOct.
2012
Frank Schlosser
(1664)
1649.5Christoph Clarenbach (1699)
Florian Körber (1635)
166711-21 17-2116351630
1. DBV-RLT U13 & U19 2012-13
100.NNov.
2012
Philipp Serby
(1598)
1614David Peng (1642)
Max Weißkirchen (1704)
167314-21 16-2116301628
101.NNov.
2012
Philipp Serby
(1596)
1612Christopher Klein (1674)
Maximillian Schwing (1604)
163916-21 15-2116281623
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Bayernliga Süd
102.GNov.
2012
Frank Schlosser
(1659)
1641Tim König (1542)
Florian Gasser (1594)
156821-16 21-1816231624
103.GNov.
2012
Frank Schlosser
(1660)
1642Markus Krupitz (1618)
Philipp Rocholl (1621)
1619.515-21 21-10 21-1716241631
104.GNov.
2012
Timo Bräu
(1445)
1538Tobias Schiegg (1625)
Thomas Roller (1594)
1609.521-19 19-21 23-2116311648
2. DBV-RLT U13 & U19 2012-13
105.NDec.
2012
Philipp Serby
(1578)
1613Florian KAMINSKI (1650)
Bennet KöHLER (1640)
16459-21 21-19 16-2116481644
106.NDec.
2012
Philipp Serby
(1574)
1609Mirco Achzenick (1582)
Dominic Scherpen (1721)
1651.521-19 20-22 18-2116441641
SüdOstdeutsche Meisterschaft U13-U19 2013
107.NJan.
2013
Philipp Serby
(1571)
1606Arno Kohl (1623)
Florian Waffler (1747)
168518-21 21-2316411640
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Bayernliga Süd
108.GJan.
2013
Timo Bräu
(1462)
1551Hannes Kirschner (1586)
Jörg Schröder (1556)
157111-21 12-2116401635
Ligen Bayern 2012/13
109.HFeb.
2013
Tim Cramer
(1443)
1539Florian Sailer (1393)
Lars Jaud (1468)
1430.521-18 21-1316351635
110.HFeb.
2013
Tim Cramer
(1443)
1539Sebastian Dodl (1507)
Jonas Stumpe (1445)
147617-21 21-17 12-2116351618
Deutsche Meisterschaften U15-U19 2013
111.NFeb.
2013
Philipp Serby
(1581)
1599.5Lukas Behme (1666)
Lucas Gredner (1661)
1663.522-24 16-2116181616
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Bayernliga Süd
112.HFeb.
2013
Christian Linder
(1667)
1641.5Andreas Goller (1569)
Dominik Doll (1562)
1565.512-21 21-18 21-1616161616
113.HFeb.
2013
Marek Bujak
(1682)
1649Maximilian Lampert (1547)
Nikolai Semenov (1562)
1554.521-9 21-1216161616
Ligen DBV 2012/13 2. Bundesliga Süd
114.GMar.
2013
Florian Berchtenbreiter
(1746)
1681Jan Patrick Helmchen (1726)
Timo Courage (1716)
172116-21 21-19 11-2116161614
1. Südostdeutsches Ranglistenturnier U17-U19
115.NSep.
2013
Philipp Serby
(1575)
1594.5Lucas Böhnisch (1617)
Stefan Waffler (1601)
160921-17 14-21 21-1916141625
Ligen DBV 2013/14 Regionalliga Südost Süd
116.HSep.
2013
Christian Linder
(1651)
1638Tobias SCHEYERLE (1642)
Michael SCHEYERLE (1622)
163216-21 15-2116251614
2. Südostdeutsches Ranglistenturnier U13-U19 2013
117.NOct.
2013
Philipp Serby
(1596)
1605Tom Dietel (1568)
Tim Kuchinke (1580)
157421-10 21-1716141619
118.NOct.
2013
Philipp Serby
(1600)
1609.5Lucas Böhnisch (1631)
Stefan Waffler (1603)
161713-­21 21-18 16-2116191611
Ligen DBV 2013/14 Regionalliga Südost Süd
119.GOct.
2013
Christian Linder
(1640)
1625.5Julian Kramer (1618)
Joem Joselal (1657)
1637.519-21 21-19 19-2116111605
120.GOct.
2013
Christian Linder
(1634)
1619.5Marco Weese (1684)
Andreas GEISENHOFER (1667)
1675.519-21 17-2116051603
121.GOct.
2013
Frank Schlosser
(1670)
1636.5Daniel Beier (1645)
Martin Müller (1618)
1631.521-23 19-2116031594
1. Deutsches RLT U13-U19 2013-14
122.NNov.
2013
Philipp Serby
(1592)
1593Simon Reinhardt (1620)
Philipp Zieschang (1597)
1608.516-21 21-18 14-2115941588
123.NNov.
2013
Philipp Serby
(1586)
1587Markus Hennes (1626)
Samuel Hsiao (1644)
163523-21 16-21 21-1615881603
Ligen DBV 2013/14 Regionalliga Südost Süd
124.GNov.
2013
Christian Linder
(1641)
1622Tobias SCHEYERLE (1632)
Michael SCHEYERLE (1615)
1623.521-12 21-1316031613
2. Deutsches RLT U13-U19 2013-14
125.NDec.
2013
Philipp Serby
(1609)
1611Markus Hennes (1584)
Samuel Hsiao (1602)
159320-22 21-17 21-1116131620
126.NDec.
2013
Philipp Serby
(1615)
1617.5Bjarne GEISS (1686)
Daniel SEIFERT (1689)
1687.514-21 14-2116201618
127.NDec.
2013
Philipp Serby
(1614)
1616Lucas Böhnisch (1688)
Stefan Waffler (1616)
165225-23 21-1916181632
128.NDec.
2013
Philipp Serby
(1628)
1630Paul Jäde (1608)
Philipp Zieschang (1618)
161324-22 21-1916321639
Ligen DBV 2013/14 Regionalliga Südost Süd
129.HJan.
2014
Marek Bujak
(1688)
1663.5Julian Kramer (1606)
Joem Joselal (1642)
162421-19 20-22 21-1416391641
130.HJan.
2014
Marek Bujak
(1690)
1665.5Marco Weese (1687)
Andreas GEISENHOFER (1661)
167417-21 19-2116411633
Deutsche Meisterschaften U15-U19 2014
131.NFeb.
2014
Philipp Serby
(1633)
1633Fabian Roth (1765)
Max Weißkirchen (1729)
17476-21 15-2116331633
Ligen DBV 2013/14 Regionalliga Südost Süd
132.HFeb.
2014
Frank Schlosser
(1634)
1633.5Andreas Fuchs (1683)
Lucas Böhnisch (1687)
168517-21 12-2116331629
133.HFeb.
2014
Frank Schlosser
(1630)
1629.5Eric Patz (1664)
Daniel Beier (1672)
166812-21 21-16 20-2216291625
134.GFeb.
2014
Frank Schlosser
(1624)
1624.5Christian Beutel (1679)
Konrad Schade (1623)
165117-21 12-2116251621
Ligen Bayern 2014/15 Bayernliga Süd
135.HDec.
2014
Tobias Schiegg
(1574)
1597.5Daniel Heufelder (1492)
Philipp Morgott (1556)
152410-21 21-11 21-1216211621
136.HJan.
2015
Michael Kürzeder
(1575)
1598Uwe Eckhoff (1551)
Udo Lehmann (1640)
1595.521-14 19-21 21-1416211629
137.HJan.
2015
Michael Kürzeder
(1583)
1606Max Kick (1569)
Julian Edhofer (1517)
154323-21 10-21 21-1916291630
138.HFeb.
2015
Tobias Schiegg
(1570)
1600Markus Maierhofer (1552)
Hannes Kirschner (1619)
1585.513-­21 12-2116301617
139.HFeb.
2015
Tim Cramer
(1498)
1557.5Sebastian Kollmannsberger (1557)
Dominik Goller (1598)
1577.515-21 16-2116171610
140.HMar.
2015
Michael Kürzeder
(1584)
1597Daniel Knoll (1681)
Michael Pollner (1589)
163521-19 12-21 19-2116101606
141.GMar.
2015
Michael Kürzeder
(1579)
1592.5Wolfgang Auer (1551)
Michael Nettinger (1565)
155821-14 21-1616061611
7. Donau Cup
142.NJul.
2015
Michael Kürzeder
(1579)
1595Felix Hoffmann (1743)
Thomas Nirschl (1711)
172711-21 14-2116111610
143.NJul.
2015
Michael Kürzeder
(1579)
1594.5David KRAMER (1678)
Simon Kramer (1642)
166015-21 15-2116101609
Ligen DBV 2015/16 Regionalliga Südost Süd
144.HOct.
2015
Michael SCHEYERLE
(1632)
1620.5Lukas BURGER (1682)
Jonas BURGER (1645)
1663.516-21 17-2116091605
145.GOct.
2015
Michael SCHEYERLE
(1621)
1613Konstantin Dubs (1754)
Yauheni Ykauchuk (1688)
172128-30 13-­2116051605
146.GNov.
2015
Michael SCHEYERLE
(1641)
1623Simon Kramer (1622)
Philip Sommer (1672)
164720-22 15-2116051600
147.HJan.
2016
Björn Hagemeister
(1647)
1623.5Markus Geisenhofer (1646)
Eric Patz (1653)
1649.521-19 21-1916001612
148.HJan.
2016
Björn Hagemeister
(1659)
1635.5Patrick Scheiel (1662)
Andreas Fuchs (1664)
166321-17 21-1416121625
Bundesligen 2016/17 2. Bundesliga Süd
149.GSep.
2016
Björn Hagemeister
(1666)
1645.5David KRAMER (1719)
Benjamin Wahl (1755)
17379-11 11-9 4-1116251625
150.HDec.
2016
Björn Hagemeister
(1639)
1632David KRAMER (1700)
Benjamin Wahl (1739)
1719.55-11 6-11 11-1316251624
151.HJan.
2017
Björn Hagemeister
(1638)
1631Philipp Discher (1677)
Sebastian Ames (1755)
17169-11 8-11 8-1116241623
152.HJan.
2017
Björn Hagemeister
(1637)
1630Andreas Heinz (1870)
Thomas Legleitner (1804)
18373-11 6-11 5-1116231623
153.GFeb.
2017
Björn Hagemeister
(1637)
1630Marcel Reuter (1739)
Ingo Kindervater (1857)
17985-11 7-11 11-816231623
154.GFeb.
2017
Björn Hagemeister
(1637)
1630Ronald Huber (1643)
Mike Vallenthini (1681)
16627-11 12-14 5-1116231620
155.GMar.
2017
Björn Hagemeister
(1634)
1627Tobias Güttinger (1730)
Michael Teuber (1697)
1713.53-11 11-4 8-1116201620
156.HMar.
2017
Björn Hagemeister
(1634)
1627Felix Hoffmann (1784)
Lucas Böhnisch (1762)
17739-11 7-11 6-1116201620