Das inoffizielle Rating der Badmintonspieler in Deutschland

Spieler suchen:



Spieler vergleichen:




Was bedeuten
diese Zahlen?


Verteilung der
Spielstärke


Kontakt

F. A. Q.

Spieler:Mona Reich
DisziplinAktuellMaximumø GegnerSpiele
Einzel:166217221620320
Doppel:160816821599246
Mixed:159016751632127
Verein:SG Anspach, SG 1862 Anspach

Ratingentwicklung Mixed

Nr.OrtDatumMitspieler (Rating)RatingGegnerRating
der
Gegner
ErgebnisÄnderung
Yonex Belgian International 2006
1.NSep.
2006
Robert Georg
(1769)
1726Julia Hauber (1677)
Michael Hauber (1780)
1728.515-21 14-2116831675
Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaften 2007 in Bad Marienberg (RHL)
2.NJan.
2007
Christopher Fix
(1675)
1675Markus Stollberg (1675)
Vjollce Bunjaku (1494)
1584.519-21 21-14 23-2516751657
Austrian International Championships 2007
3.NFeb.
2007
Franklin Wahab
(1751)
1704David Obernosterer (1767)
Elisabeth Baldauf (1664)
1715.519-21 14-2116571650
Yonex Belgian International 2007
4.NSep.
2007
Andreas Heinz
(1777)
1713.5Thamar Peters (1700)
Nick Fransman (1779)
1739.516-21 10-2116501645
2. DBV-Ranglistenturnier - Saarbrücken - 2007
5.NSep.
2007
Franklin Wahab
(1745)
1695Anika Sietz (1573)
Oliver Roth (1766)
1669.518-21 14-2116451632
Hessische Meisterschaften 2007 Hanau
6.NDec.
2007
Franklin Wahab
(1727)
1679.5Alexander Kreckel (1501)
Micaela Veneziano (1451)
147621-13 21-916321632
7.NDec.
2007
Franklin Wahab
(1727)
1679.5Felix Schoppmann (1788)
Anna Lena Riepl (1526)
165716-21 21-17 9-2116321620
8.NDec.
2007
Franklin Wahab
(1715)
1667.5Christoph Pfaff (1505)
Angelika Hohmann (1343)
142421-12 21-816201620
Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaften 2008 in Kaiserslautern
9.NJan.
2008
Franklin Wahab
(1715)
1667.5Thomas Geisler (1605)
Maxi Stelzer (1475)
154021-7 21-1116201620
10.NJan.
2008
Franklin Wahab
(1715)
1667.5Patrick Krämer (1797)
Claudia Ines Ritter (1574)
1685.521-15 24-2216201632
11.NJan.
2008
Franklin Wahab
(1727)
1679.5Florian Kirch (1752)
Eva Kohlhaas (1559)
1655.518-21 21-15 21-1416321637
12.NJan.
2008
Franklin Wahab
(1732)
1684.5Jochen Cassel (1821)
Anika Sietz (1616)
1718.523-25 18-2116371633
56. Deutsche Meisterschaften - Bielefeld - 2008
13.NJan.
2008
Marius Breuer
(1587)
1610Felix Schoppmann (1766)
Johanna Goliszewski (1630)
169821-17 14-21 7-2116331632
Austrian International Championships 2008
14.NFeb.
2008
Patrick Krämer
(1754)
1693Wouter CLAES (1812)
Nathalie DESCAMPS (1711)
1761.512-21 19-2116321631
Yonex German Open 2008
15.NFeb.
2008
Patrick Krämer
(1753)
1692Jorrit de Ruiter (1821)
Ilse Vaessen (1711)
17666-21 13-­2116311630
Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaften U22 2008 in Jena (THÜ)
16.NMar.
2008
Florian Kirch
(1769)
1699.5Richard Domke (1704)
Alina Hammes (1530)
161722-24 21-10 21-1716301631
17.NMar.
2008
Florian Kirch
(1770)
1700.5Patrick Krämer (1752)
Sandra Emrich (1596)
167420-22 21-14 19-2116311618
18.NMar.
2008
Florian Kirch
(1757)
1687.5Tom Krüppner (1590)
Antje Besser (1465)
1527.521-8 21-1116181618
39. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 - 2008
19.NApr.
2008
Florian Kirch
(1742)
1680Nico Coldewe (1646)
Kathleen Ebersbach (1611)
1628.521-16 21-1516181620
20.NApr.
2008
Florian Kirch
(1745)
1682.5Matthias Kissing (1609)
Kira Kattenbeck (1528)
1568.521-10 21-916201620
21.NApr.
2008
Florian Kirch
(1745)
1682.5Hannes Käsbauer (1753)
Neele Voigt (1611)
16828-21 15-2116201611
Bitburger Open 2008
22.NOct.
2008
Florian Kirch
(1737)
1674Fran Kurniawan (1873)
Shendy Puspa Irawati (1783)
18289-21 13-­2116111611
Yonex Dutch Open 2008
23.NOct.
2008
Patrick Krämer
(1728)
1669.5Jorrit de Ruiter (1804)
Ilse Vaessen (1710)
175720-22 21-19 18-2116111610
Hessische Meisterschaften 2008
24.NNov.
2008
Patrick Krämer
(1728)
1669Roland Heck (1604)
Petra Herzog (1388)
149621-11 21-1516101610
25.NNov.
2008
Patrick Krämer
(1728)
1669Steffen Peterskovsky (1672)
Katrin Bel (1514)
159321-15 21-1516101612
26.NNov.
2008
Patrick Krämer
(1729)
1670.5Felix Schoppmann (1778)
Johanna Goliszewski (1647)
1712.512-21 17-2116121608
Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaften 2009
27.NJan.
2009
Patrick Krämer
(1719)
1663.5Holger Lange (1562)
Tobias Lesser (1586)
157421-9 21-1416081609
28.NJan.
2009
Patrick Krämer
(1720)
1664.5Karsten Großgebauer (1631)
Anne Seifert (1489)
156021-9 21-1316091609
29.NJan.
2009
Patrick Krämer
(1720)
1664.5Michael Cassel (1720)
Sindy Krauspe (1622)
167122-20 17-21 21-1316091619
30.NJan.
2009
Patrick Krämer
(1730)
1674.5Richard Domke (1758)
Alina Hammes (1585)
1671.59-21 21-13 21-1816191628
31.NJan.
2009
Patrick Krämer
(1738)
1683Franklin Wahab (1762)
Anna Lena Riepl (1571)
1666.521-9 17-21 16-2116281616
57. Deutsche Meisterschaften - Bielefeld - 2009
32.NJan.
2009
Patrick Krämer
(1727)
1671.5Justus Schmitz (1638)
Andrea Bart (1561)
1599.59-21 19-2116161600
Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaften U22 2009
33.NMar.
2009
Patrick Krämer
(1723)
1661.5Philipp Seul (1591)
Theresa Ebertz (1499)
154521-15 21-716001600
34.NMar.
2009
Patrick Krämer
(1723)
1661.5Johann Höflitz (1595)
Katarina Schmidt (1534)
1564.521-13 21-1716001600
35.NMar.
2009
Patrick Krämer
(1723)
1661.5Alexander Zimmermann (1607)
Sarah Kämpf (1528)
1567.521-11 21-1916001601
36.NMar.
2009
Patrick Krämer
(1724)
1662.5Steffen Peterskovsky (1701)
Tessa Koschig (1524)
1612.513-­21 21-14 21-1016011604
3. DBV-Ranglistenturnier - Saarbrücken - 2009
37.NApr.
2009
Marius Breuer
(1595)
1599.5Sebastian Schöttler (1791)
Neele Voigt (1627)
170913-­21 12-2116041603
40. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 - Regensburg - 2009
38.NApr.
2009
Patrick Krämer
(1727)
1665Alexander Strehse (1667)
Lisa Deichgräber (1623)
164521-8 21-1416031609
39.NApr.
2009
Patrick Krämer
(1732)
1670.5Stefan Adam (1736)
Julia Engelhardt (1624)
168021-17 18-21 22-2016091620
40.NApr.
2009
Patrick Krämer
(1743)
1681.5Peter Käsbauer (1777)
Tamara Teuber (1670)
1723.516-21 13-­2116201616
Spanish Open 2009
41.NMay.
2009
Patrick Krämer
(1740)
1678Andrew Ellis (1832)
Heather Olver (1770)
18018-21 14-2116161616
German Challenge - Schwetzingen - 2009
42.NAug.
2009
Patrick Krämer
(1739)
1677.5Matthias Bilo (1698)
Kaja Bahro (1481)
1589.521-16 21-1116161617
43.NAug.
2009
Patrick Krämer
(1740)
1678.5Till Zander (1822)
Karen Neumann (1672)
174711-21 13-­2116171615
Yonex Belgian International 2009
44.NSep.
2009
Patrick Krämer
(1739)
1677Trine Jensen (1688)
Soren Gravholt (1769)
1728.520-22 14-2116151613
1. DBV-Ranglistenturnier - Altwarmbüchen - 2009
45.NSep.
2009
Patrick Krämer
(1736)
1674.5Albert Fink (1656)
Anne Noack (1486)
157121-11 21-1916131613
46.NSep.
2009
Patrick Krämer
(1737)
1675Sebastian Teller (1631)
Hanna Kölling (1641)
163621-16 21-1816131617
47.NSep.
2009
Patrick Krämer
(1740)
1678.5Jens Ehlert (1719)
Monja Bölter (1708)
1713.57-21 7-2116171613
Bitburger Open 2009
48.NSep.
2009
Patrick Krämer
(1736)
1674.5Oliver Leydon-Davis (1791)
Danielle BARRY (1704)
1747.516-21 17-2116131612
Hessische Meisterschaften O19 2009
49.NDec.
2009
Patrick Krämer
(1735)
1673.5Fabian Fritz (1523)
Tatjana Geibig-Krax (1508)
1515.521-11 21-1316121612
50.NDec.
2009
Patrick Krämer
(1735)
1673.5Steffen Peterskovsky (1720)
Katrin Bel (1523)
1621.521-18 21-1616121614
51.NDec.
2009
Patrick Krämer
(1738)
1676Christopher Fix (1702)
Tessa Koschig (1562)
163221-14 21-916141617
Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaften 2010
52.NJan.
2010
Patrick Krämer
(1741)
1679Ralf Karrenberg (1611)
Julia Welker (1510)
1560.521-17 21-1416171617
53.NJan.
2010
Patrick Krämer
(1741)
1679Thorsten Herrmann (1657)
Melanie Schell (1531)
159421-16 21-1716171618
54.NJan.
2010
Patrick Krämer
(1742)
1680Christopher Fix (1704)
Tessa Koschig (1563)
1633.524-22 21-1816181621
55.NJan.
2010
Patrick Krämer
(1744)
1682.5Franklin Wahab (1782)
Anna Lena Riepl (1534)
165819-21 24-22 21-1016211626
58. Deutsche Meisterschaften - Bielefeld - 2010
56.NFeb.
2010
Patrick Krämer
(1750)
1688Tobias Wadenka (1634)
Amelie Oliwa (1485)
1559.521-18 21-1916261626
57.NFeb.
2010
Patrick Krämer
(1750)
1688Philipp Wachenfeld (1743)
Fabienne Köhler (1561)
165212-21 21-16 12-2116261612
Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaften U22 2010
58.NMar.
2010
Marius Breuer
(1635)
1623.5Daniel Müller (1649)
Luise Heim (1423)
153621-14 21-1016121613
59.NMar.
2010
Marius Breuer
(1636)
1624.5Jens Kamburg (1554)
Kaja Bahro (1520)
153721-13 21-1116131614
60.NMar.
2010
Marius Breuer
(1637)
1625.5Christopher Fix (1701)
Eva Kohlhaas (1545)
162314-21 21-18 17-2116141604
1. DBV-Ranglistenturnier - Heiligenwald - 2010
61.NApr.
2010
Marius Breuer
(1628)
1616Philipp Euschen (1609)
Sabrina Blas (1490)
1549.521-18 21-1516041606
62.NApr.
2010
Marius Breuer
(1629)
1617.5Philipp Wachenfeld (1756)
Fabienne Köhler (1555)
1655.521-12 14-21 15-2116061602
41. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 - Regensburg - 2010
63.NApr.
2010
Marius Breuer
(1626)
1614Sebastian Rduch (1774)
Neele Voigt (1612)
169310-21 11-2116021601
DHM Badminton 2010 - Kassel
64.NMay.
2010
Fabian Frambach
(1584)
1592.5David Flemmig (1628)
Laura Künzer (1456)
154221-13 21-1416011604
65.NMay.
2010
Fabian Frambach
(1587)
1595.5Leif-Olav Zöllner (1698)
Jana Bühl (1579)
1638.523-21 12-21 14-2116041601
3. DBV-Ranglistenturnier - Paderborn - 2010
66.NSep.
2010
Franklin Wahab
(1727)
1664Sven Lübbers (1628)
Nadine Ehlenbröker (1488)
155822-20 16-21 17-2116011583
Yonex Dutch GP 2010
67.NOct.
2010
Robert Georg
(1701)
1642Alexandr NIKOLAENKO (1891)
Valeria Sorokina (1803)
184713-­21 13-­2115831583
4. DBV-Ranglistenturnier - Regensburg 2010
68.NNov.
2010
Sebastian Teller
(1701)
1642Jakob Bachhuber (1604)
Amelie Storch (1551)
1577.521-10 21-1315831585
69.NNov.
2010
Sebastian Teller
(1702)
1643.5Fabian Stoppel (1717)
Stefanie Pilz (1585)
165121-19 19-21 17-2115851577
Hessen - HBV-Meisterschaften 2010
70.NNov.
2010
Patrick Krämer
(1735)
1656Fabian Fritz (1524)
Mascha Bahro (1582)
155321-12 21-1815771577
71.NNov.
2010
Patrick Krämer
(1735)
1656Daniel Benz (1790)
Eva Kohlhaas (1540)
166518-21 18-2115771570
Ligen DBV 2010/2011 2. Bundesliga Süd
72.HDec.
2010
Franklin Wahab
(1717)
1643.5Florian Funk (1533)
Eva Kohlhaas (1534)
1533.521-7 21-1215701570
Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaften O19 2011
73.NJan.
2011
Patrick Krämer
(1727)
1648.5Jens Kamburg (1582)
Kaja Bahro (1532)
155721-11 21-1115701570
74.NJan.
2011
Patrick Krämer
(1728)
1649Daniel Böse (1451)
Nicole Nonn (1471)
146121-12 21-1415701570
75.NJan.
2011
Patrick Krämer
(1728)
1649Alexander Jacobi (1714)
Claudia Fust (1508)
161115-21 21-16 21-1615701574
76.NJan.
2011
Patrick Krämer
(1732)
1653Benjamin Woll (1717)
Linda Kern (1510)
1613.517-21 21-11 21-1815741577
77.NJan.
2011
Patrick Krämer
(1735)
1656Daniel Benz (1798)
Eva Kohlhaas (1547)
1672.521-14 16-21 21-1415771589
59. Deutsche Meisterschaften 2011
78.NFeb.
2011
Patrick Krämer
(1748)
1668.5Jan Borsutzki (1603)
Linda Näfe (1580)
1591.521-17 21-1615891590
79.NFeb.
2011
Patrick Krämer
(1749)
1669.5Mark Lamsfuß (1618)
Annika Horbach (1530)
157411-21 21-16 17-2115901573
DHM Badminton 2011 - Ilmenau
80.NJun.
2011
Sven Laut
(1603)
1588Jakob Bachhuber (1625)
Verena Krug (1520)
1572.521-17 21-1515731579
81.NJun.
2011
Sven Laut
(1610)
1594.5Benjamin Placzek (1708)
Laura Ufermann (1677)
1692.512-21 11-2115791579
3. DBV-Ranglistenturnier - Groß-Zimmern - 2011
82.NSep.
2011
Robert Georg
(1714)
1646.5Sebastian Kokott (1581)
Lisa Seliger (1414)
1497.521-15 21-415791579
83.NSep.
2011
Robert Georg
(1715)
1647Jan Collin Strehse (1710)
Linda Klasen (1556)
163321-17 21-1815791586
84.NSep.
2011
Robert Georg
(1721)
1653.5Dharma Gunawi (1820)
Cisita Joity Jansen (1715)
1767.516-21 19-2115861585
Yonex Belgian International 2011
85.NSep.
2011
Robert Georg
(1721)
1653Mads Pieler Kolding (1858)
Julie Houmann (1790)
182414-21 12-2115851585
Ligen DBV 2011/12 1. Bundesliga
86.GOct.
2011
Felix Schoppmann
(1779)
1682Peter Käsbauer (1829)
Paulien van Dooremalen (1725)
177716-21 6-2115851585
Swiss International 2011
87.NOct.
2011
Robert Georg
(1721)
1653Stilian Makarski (1795)
Diana Dimova (1696)
1745.510-21 12-2115851585
Hessen - HBV VICTOR Meisterschaft O19 2011
88.NNov.
2011
Robert Georg
(1720)
1652.5Maurice Yves Miro (1469)
Julia Flauaus (1283)
137621-14 21-615851585
89.NNov.
2011
Robert Georg
(1720)
1652.5Franklin Wahab (1687)
Anna Lena Riepl (1565)
162612-21 21-19 21-1015851590
90.NNov.
2011
Robert Georg
(1725)
1657.5Christopher Fix (1698)
Tessa Koschig (1573)
1635.513-­21 21-13 21-1615901595
91.NNov.
2011
Robert Georg
(1731)
1663Daniel Schmidt (1704)
Sandra Emrich (1567)
1635.515-21 21-14 22-2015951600
Gruppe Mitte - Meisterschaft O19 2012
92.NJan.
2012
Robert Georg
(1736)
1668Philipp Lieber (1640)
Vjollce Bunjaku (1519)
1579.521-15 21-1016001601
93.NJan.
2012
Robert Georg
(1737)
1669Franklin Wahab (1687)
Anna Lena Riepl (1571)
162921-18 17-21 21-1916011604
94.NJan.
2012
Robert Georg
(1740)
1672Alexander Zimmermann (1695)
Nicole Schnurrer (1544)
1619.515-21 24-22 22-2016041607
95.NJan.
2012
Robert Georg
(1742)
1674.5Steffen Peterskovsky (1726)
Tessa Koschig (1564)
164521-14 21-23 21-1616071611
60. Deutsche Meisterschaften 2012
96.NFeb.
2012
Robert Georg
(1747)
1679Niclas Lohau (1697)
Linda Efler (1615)
165618-21 21-18 21-2316111599
1. DBV RLT O19 2012
97.NApr.
2012
Robert Georg
(1734)
1666.5Hendrik Westermeyer (1822)
Laura Ufermann (1676)
174921-17 21-1515991616
98.NApr.
2012
Robert Georg
(1752)
1684Ary Trisnanto (1830)
Charlotte Persson (1509)
1669.515-21 10-2116161605
DHM Badminton 2012 - Jena
99.NMay.
2012
Max Hofmann
(1606)
1605.5Frederik Weil (1655)
Gesa Weise Dr. (1565)
161015-21 21-12 21-1116051614
100.NMay.
2012
Max Hofmann
(1616)
1615Lin-Yu Oei (1713)
Franziska Ottrembka (1543)
162818-21 15-2116141607
101.NMay.
2012
Max Hofmann
(1609)
1608Rasmus Zander (1660)
Conny Paulsen (1557)
1608.513-­21 13-­2116071599
2. DBV RLT O19 2012
102.NAug.
2012
Robert Georg
(1765)
1682Thorsten Hukriede (1851)
Neele Voigt (1603)
172718-21 14-2115991596
3. DBV RLT O19 2012
103.NSep.
2012
Robert Georg
(1762)
1679Sebastian Strödke (1725)
Mascha Bahro (1539)
163221-16 21-1715961598
104.NSep.
2012
Robert Georg
(1765)
1681.5Raphael Beck (1729)
Mette Stahlberg (1615)
167217-21 21-16 20-2215981588
Gruppe Mitte - SWD O19
105.NJan.
2013
Robert Georg
(1762)
1675Andreas Schneider (1599)
Nathalie Burger (1513)
155621-16 21-1115881588
106.NJan.
2013
Robert Georg
(1762)
1675Ingo Waltermann (1654)
Juliane Peters (1459)
1556.521-12 21-1515881588
107.NJan.
2013
Robert Georg
(1763)
1675.5Christopher Fix (1669)
Tessa Koschig (1603)
163621-19 21-1715881592
108.NJan.
2013
Robert Georg
(1766)
1679Daniel Schmidt (1718)
Sandra Emrich (1658)
168813-­21 14-2115921584
61. Deutsche Meisterschaften 2013
109.NJan.
2013
Daniel Benz
(1761)
1672.5Sebastian Staats (1636)
Lea-Lyn Stremlau (1524)
158021-17 14-21 21-1415841585
110.NJan.
2013
Daniel Benz
(1761)
1673Jens Ehlert (1756)
Monja Ehlert (1669)
1712.514-21 21-19 19-2115851581
Ligen DBV 2012/13 2. Bundesliga Süd
111.GFeb.
2013
Sebastian Ames
(1705)
1643Toni Gerasch (1704)
Natascha Thome (1521)
1612.521-16 21-1915811587
Gruppe Mitte - SWD-Meisterschaft O19 2014
112.NJan.
2014
Fabian Fritz
(1600)
1593.5Michael Nonn (1570)
Jasmin Lippold (1396)
148321-16 21-1915871587
113.NJan.
2014
Fabian Fritz
(1601)
1594Max Stage (1602)
Sonja Schulz (1415)
1508.521-15 21-1715871588
114.NJan.
2014
Fabian Fritz
(1602)
1595Alois Henke (1687)
Julia Engelhardt (1607)
164723-25 17-2115881585
115.NJan.
2014
Fabian Fritz
(1599)
1592Marc Schenkelberger (1651)
Nathalie Burger (1517)
158421-17 19-21 21-1915851593
62. Deutsche Meisterschaften 2014
116.NJan.
2014
Fabian Fritz
(1608)
1600.5Philipp Wachenfeld (1808)
Fabienne Köhler (1581)
1694.513-­21 21-18 6-2115931593
1. DBV-RLT O19 2014
117.NApr.
2014
Sebastian Ames
(1731)
1662Manuel Heumann (1745)
Christina Kunzmann (1528)
1636.521-16 21-1615931598
118.NApr.
2014
Sebastian Ames
(1736)
1667Stefan Adam (1737)
Lisa Deichgräber (1617)
167719-21 12-2115981590
2. DBV-RLT O19 2014
119.NAug.
2014
Sebastian Ames
(1729)
1659.5Timo Teulings (1687)
Yvonne Li (1566)
1626.513-­21 12-2115901576
Ligen DBV 2014/15 2. Bundesliga Süd
120.HSep.
2014
Sebastian Ames
(1715)
1645.5Christopher Fix (1730)
Tessa Koschig (1637)
1683.511-21 16-2115761572
Gruppe Mitte - SWD-Meisterschaft O19 2015
121.NJan.
2015
Fabian Fritz
(1598)
1585Tobias Mund (1647)
Annika Konder (1439)
154321-23 21-18 21-1715721575
122.NJan.
2015
Fabian Fritz
(1601)
1588Andreas Schneider (1643)
Meike Maus (1496)
1569.521-9 21-1415751581
123.NJan.
2015
Fabian Fritz
(1607)
1594Ingo Waltermann (1681)
Anna-Lena Riepl (1485)
158321-18 21-1515811588
124.NJan.
2015
Fabian Fritz
(1615)
1601.5Alois Henke (1692)
Julia Engelhardt (1614)
165313-­21 12-2115881586
125.NJan.
2015
Fabian Fritz
(1612)
1599Timo Kettner (1630)
Nadine Schermer (1556)
159321-17 12-21 21-1415861594
63. Deutsche Meisterschaften 2015
126.NJan.
2015
Robert Georg
(1747)
1670.5David Stremlau (1650)
Nadine Ehlenbröker (1527)
1588.514-21 21-13 21-1615941595
127.NJan.
2015
Robert Georg
(1748)
1671.5Johannes Pistorius (1780)
Ramona Hacks (1620)
170021-19 19-21 17-2115951590