Das inoffizielle Rating der Badmintonspieler in Deutschland

Spieler suchen:



Spieler vergleichen:




Was bedeuten
diese Zahlen?


Verteilung der
Spielstärke


Kontakt

F. A. Q.

Spieler:Celina Ruppert
DisziplinAktuellMaximumø GegnerSpiele
Einzel:137813851316131
Doppel:141114221306145
Mixed:13971397135991
Verein:TV WICKER 1848 e.V., TSV Raunheim, TV WICKER 1907 e. V., TV Wicker

Ratingentwicklung Mixed

Nr.OrtDatumMitspieler (Rating)RatingGegnerRating
der
Gegner
ErgebnisÄnderung
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Wiesbaden - Schüler
1.GSep.
2009
Jens Lemke
(1369)
1322Felix Wahl (1345)
Chira Walke (1262)
1303.521-5 21-1012751282
Bezirksmeisterschaft U11-U19 2010 - WI - Wiesbaden
2.NOct.
2010
Ozan Dogan
(1358)
1320Svea Alberti (1269)
Michael Eucker (1353)
131122-20 21-1512821289
3.NOct.
2010
Ozan Dogan
(1366)
1327.5Sarah Müller (1337)
Steffen Schuhmann (1452)
1394.514-21 7-2112891288
4.NOct.
2010
Ozan Dogan
(1364)
1326Jennifer Schmenger (1310)
Tim Körppen (1408)
13599-21 10-2112881284
Ligen Hessen 2010/11 Wiesbaden - Schüler
5.HFeb.
2011
Ozan Dogan
(1372)
1328Michael Eucker (1336)
Elena Sophie Alberti (1269)
1302.521-12 17-21 20-2212841270
3. Bezirksrangliste U11-U19 2010-2011 - WI - Ginsheim
6.NFeb.
2011
Paulo Olivera
(1382)
1326Nadyn Sassin (1267)
Shawn Walter (1405)
133621-11 22-24 21-1212701280
7.NFeb.
2011
Paulo Olivera
(1392)
1336Elena Sophie Alberti (1295)
Michael Eucker (1362)
1328.521-17 21-1312801288
8.NFeb.
2011
Paulo Olivera
(1400)
1344Alexandra Kerling (1299)
Robin Erbes (1411)
135521-15 21-1512881299
9.NFeb.
2011
Paulo Olivera
(1411)
1355Evangelia Christodoulos (1243)
Moritz Wehner (1380)
1311.521-11 21-1112991302
Ligen Hessen 2010/11 Wiesbaden - Schüler
10.HFeb.
2011
Ozan Dogan
(1358)
1330Janick Pfitzner (1363)
Sabrina Stenger (1278)
1320.521-9 21-1713021309
4. Bezirksrangliste U11-U19 2010-2011 - WI - Wiesbaden
11.NApr.
2011
Ozan Dogan
(1364)
1336.5Alexandra Kerling (1287)
Robin Erbes (1405)
134618-21 16-2113091301
12.NApr.
2011
Ozan Dogan
(1357)
1329Nadyn Sassin (1269)
Shawn Walter (1407)
133813-­21 11-2113011294
13.NApr.
2011
Ozan Dogan
(1349)
1321.5Carmen Häcker (1239)
Janis Waldschmidt (1354)
1296.521-11 21-512941299
14.NApr.
2011
Ozan Dogan
(1354)
1326.5Svenja Häcker (1231)
Christian Häcker (1365)
129821-14 21-1212991304
Ligen Hessen 2011/12 Wiesbaden Jugend
15.GAug.
2011
Ozan Dogan
(1359)
1331.5Jan Rischpeter (1398)
Evangelia Christodoulos (1240)
131921-6 21-1413041312
16.GSep.
2011
Ozan Dogan
(1367)
1339.5Maurizio Lukas (1385)
Katharina Jagia (1249)
131721-2 21-513121318
1. Bezirksrangliste U11-U19 2011-2012 - WI - Rüsselsheim
17.NOct.
2011
Paulo Olivera
(1403)
1360.5Ann-Kathrin Orth (1257)
Janis Waldschmidt (1342)
1299.521-8 21-713181320
18.NOct.
2011
Paulo Olivera
(1404)
1362Emma Rix (1280)
Frederik Sell (1410)
134521-7 21-1313201326
19.NOct.
2011
Paulo Olivera
(1411)
1368.5Elisa Malcher (1329)
Fabian Lieberum (1361)
134521-16 21-1513261332
20.NOct.
2011
Paulo Olivera
(1416)
1374Sarah Müller (1334)
Steffen Schuhmann (1450)
139213-­21 10-2113321325
Bezirksmeisterschaft U11-U19 und O19 2011 - WI - Ginsheim
21.NOct.
2011
Paulo Olivera
(1410)
1367.5Sarah Müller (1340)
Steffen Schuhmann (1456)
139813-­21 11-2113251321
22.NOct.
2011
Paulo Olivera
(1406)
1363.5Pauline Weikl (1314)
Marcus Heuser (1388)
135121-16 21-613211328
23.NOct.
2011
Paulo Olivera
(1413)
1370.5Nadyn Sassin (1307)
Shawn Walter (1446)
1376.521-18 23-2113281338
24.NOct.
2011
Paulo Olivera
(1423)
1380.5Elena Sophie Alberti (1272)
Tim Körppen (1399)
1335.522-20 18-21 21-2313381323
25.NOct.
2011
Paulo Olivera
(1408)
1365.5Ann-Kathrin Orth (1245)
Janis Waldschmidt (1329)
128721-8 21-413231324
Ligen Hessen 2011/12 Wiesbaden Jugend
26.HNov.
2011
Ozan Dogan
(1374)
1349Niklas Martens (1356)
Ann-Kathrin Orth (1244)
130021-10 21-613241326
2. Bezirksrangliste U11-U19 2011-2012 - WI - Wicker
27.NDec.
2011
Mahir Qureshi
(1374)
1350Ngoc-Truc Nguyen (1271)
Jan Rischpeter (1384)
1327.521-11 21-1213261331
28.NDec.
2011
Mahir Qureshi
(1379)
1355Sarah Müller (1340)
Steffen Schuhmann (1456)
13988-21 10-2113311328
29.NDec.
2011
Mahir Qureshi
(1376)
1352Alexandra Kerling (1256)
Patrick Schellin (1335)
1295.521-3 21-813281330
30.NDec.
2011
Mahir Qureshi
(1378)
1354Anna Moog (1313)
Alexander Winkelmann (1372)
1342.513-­21 15-2113301319
31.NDec.
2011
Mahir Qureshi
(1368)
1343.5Pauline Weikl (1272)
Lennart Hellmessen (1327)
1299.521-10 21-1613191322
Ligen Hessen 2011/12 Wiesbaden Jugend
32.HJan.
2012
Ozan Dogan
(1400)
1361Jan Rischpeter (1384)
Ngoc-Truc Nguyen (1271)
1327.521-15 21-1413221326
33.GFeb.
2012
Paulo Olivera
(1409)
1367.5Steffen Schuhmann (1463)
Nerine Schuh (1316)
1389.521-18 21-1113261339
Hessen - WI - 3. BRLT U11-U19 2011 2012
34.NMar.
2012
Paulo Olivera
(1422)
1380.5Katharina Ostermann (1232)
Niklas Martens (1333)
1282.521-6 21-1113391340
35.NMar.
2012
Paulo Olivera
(1423)
1381.5Elisa Malcher (1334)
Sven Rüter (1429)
1381.522-20 15-21 21-1413401349
36.NMar.
2012
Paulo Olivera
(1432)
1390.5Elena Sophie Alberti (1305)
Tim Körppen (1436)
1370.516-21 21-10 21-1913491355
Hessen - WI - 4. BRLT U11-U19 2011 2012
37.NMay.
2012
Paulo Oliveira
(1406)
1380.5Elena Sophie Alberti (1288)
Tim Körppen (1419)
1353.521-18 21-1713551359
38.NMay.
2012
Paulo Oliveira
(1411)
1385Nerine Schuh (1314)
Ozan Dogan (1410)
136221-19 21-1913591365
Hessen - HBV VICTOR 3. HRL U11-U19
39.NJun.
2012
Paulo Olivera
(1437)
1401Tim Freymark (1422)
Linda Küppers (1319)
1370.521-19 8-21 8-2113651351
40.NJun.
2012
Paulo Olivera
(1424)
1387.5Tim Körppen (1409)
Elena Sophie Alberti (1278)
1343.521-16 22-2013511354
41.NJun.
2012
Paulo Olivera
(1427)
1390.5Merlin Vesterling (1415)
Theresa Isenberg (1303)
135913-­21 14-2113541341
Hessen - HBV VICTOR 4. HRL U11, U17, U19
42.NJun.
2012
Paulo Olivera
(1413)
1377Merlin Vesterling (1446)
Theresa Isenberg (1334)
139018-21 10-2113411334
43.NJun.
2012
Paulo Olivera
(1406)
1370Lukas Tyska (1404)
Marie Pohlmann (1320)
136216-21 15-2113341324
Ligen Hessen 2012/13 Wiesbaden Jugend Leistungsklasse
44.HSep.
2012
Paulo Olivera
(1396)
1360Luca Michael Mühlbauer (1390)
Annika Lehr (1290)
134021-19 21-1613241328
Hessen - WI - Bezirksmeisterschaft U11-U19 und O19 2012
45.NSep.
2012
Paulo Olivera
(1401)
1364.5Nathalie Wachowski (1304)
Mark Alexandrovski (1358)
133121-4 21-413281333
46.NSep.
2012
Paulo Olivera
(1405)
1369Elisa Malcher (1336)
Fabian Lieberum (1372)
135421-19 21-1513331339
47.NSep.
2012
Paulo Olivera
(1412)
1375.5Nerine Schuh (1315)
Ozan Dogan (1391)
135321-16 21-1113391345
48.NSep.
2012
Paulo Olivera
(1417)
1381Elisa Malcher (1337)
Fabian Lieberum (1373)
135521-9 14-21 17-2113451332
Ligen Hessen 2012/13 Wiesbaden - Bezirksliga B1
49.GSep.
2012
Sascha Zeisberg
(1454)
1393Phillipp Steigerwald (1377)
Evelyn Rattenhuber (1306)
1341.521-7 21-1113321335
Hessen - WI - 1. BRLT U11-U19 - 2013
50.NDec.
2012
Mahir Qureshi
(1366)
1350.5Nerine Schuh (1317)
Ozan Dogan (1391)
135424-22 14-21 21-1913351345
51.NDec.
2012
Mahir Qureshi
(1375)
1360Nadine Krtsch (1291)
Paulo Oliveira (1428)
1359.521-23 21-9 21-2313451336
Ligen Hessen 2012/13 Wiesbaden Jugend Leistungsklasse
52.GJan.
2013
Mahir Qureshi
(1366)
1351Luca Michael Mühlbauer (1397)
Sarah Müller (1343)
137013-­21 17-2113361331
Ligen Hessen 2012/13 Wiesbaden - Bezirksliga A1
53.HFeb.
2013
Jens Henning
(1474)
1402.5Joachim Umstätter (1422)
Doris Reiche (1399)
1410.521-17 17-21 21-1613311340
Ligen Hessen 2012/13 Wiesbaden Jugend Leistungsklasse
54.HMar.
2013
Dennis Dietz
(1389)
1364.5Alexander Winkelmann (1398)
Anna Moog (1347)
1372.521-17 21-1713401350
Hessen - WI - 2. BRLT U11-U19 – 2013
55.NApr.
2013
Mahir Qureshi
(1367)
1358.5Sabrina Scheu (1267)
Niklas Martens (1298)
1282.521-14 21-813501351
56.NApr.
2013
Mahir Qureshi
(1368)
1359.5Elisa Malcher (1361)
Fabian Lieberum (1389)
137521-13 19-21 21-1513511362
57.NApr.
2013
Mahir Qureshi
(1379)
1370.5Ann-Kathrin Orth (1276)
Janis Waldschmidt (1387)
1331.521-13 21-1513621366
Hessen - HBV VICTOR 4. HRL 2013 U11-U19
58.NJun.
2013
Mahir Qureshi
(1383)
1374.5Gunnar Scheiwe (1428)
Lara Hagemann (1320)
137414-21 6-2113661357
59.NJun.
2013
Mahir Qureshi
(1374)
1365.5Merlin Vesterling (1478)
Nina Inderthal (1301)
1389.515-21 13-­2113571351
Ligen Hessen 2013/14 Wiesbaden - Bezirksliga B1
60.GSep.
2013
Karsten Sell
(1455)
1403Andreas Wende (1389)
Ngoc-Truc Nguyen (1258)
1323.521-15 21-1613511352
Hessen - WI - Bezirksmeisterschaft U11-U19 und O19 2013
61.NNov.
2013
Robert Presber
(1397)
1374.5Lara Neubieser (1344)
Michael Opitz (1476)
141021-9 7-21 9-2113521348
62.NNov.
2013
Robert Presber
(1393)
1370.5Rabea Herda (1287)
Stefan Kübler (1400)
1343.521-18 21-1313481353
63.NNov.
2013
Robert Presber
(1398)
1375.5Ngoc-Truc Nguyen (1257)
Tim Malcher (1482)
1369.521-12 21-1313531361
64.NNov.
2013
Robert Presber
(1406)
1383.5Christine Vowinkel (1309)
Frank Spano (1515)
141221-11 16-21 21-1113611374
Ligen Hessen 2013/14 Wiesbaden - Bezirksliga B1
65.HNov.
2013
Jens Henning
(1483)
1428.5Andreas Schmitt (1509)
Linda Diehl (1292)
1400.521-18 21-1313741378
66.HNov.
2013
Karsten Sell
(1470)
1424Stefan Lindner (1531)
Simone Heib (1364)
1447.521-19 17-21 10-2113781372
Ligen Hessen 2013/14 Wiesbaden Jugend Leistungsklasse
67.HJan.
2014
Mahir Qureshi
(1379)
1375.5Luca Michael Mühlbauer (1413)
Katharina Maria Klostermann (1278)
1345.521-11 21-1313721375
Hessen - WI - 1. BRLT U11-U19 - 2014
68.NMar.
2014
Paulo Olivera
(1412)
1393.5Elisa Malcher (1348)
Fabian Lieberum (1387)
1367.516-21 21-14 21-1113751381
69.NMar.
2014
Paulo Olivera
(1417)
1399Annika Lehr (1296)
Sven Rüter (1436)
136621-19 21-1513811385
70.NMar.
2014
Paulo Olivera
(1422)
1403.5Theresa Hammann (1245)
Philipp Hinkel (1406)
1325.521-12 21-1213851386
71.NMar.
2014
Paulo Olivera
(1423)
1404.5Emma Rix (1297)
Christoph Rösner (1437)
136717-21 21-12 22-2013861389
Hessen - WI - 2. BRLT U11-U19 + 1. BRLT O19 - 2014
72.NApr.
2014
Ozan Dogan
(1380)
1384.5Christoph Rösner (1434)
Emma Rix (1297)
1365.519-21 17-2113891377
73.NApr.
2014
Ozan Dogan
(1368)
1372.5Michael Eucker (1366)
Theresa Hammann (1250)
130821-15 21-1513771379
37. Rödermark-Pokal 2014
74.NApr.
2014
Lars Schnorrenberger
(1448)
1413.5Angela Bourhofer (1422)
Michael Schmitz (1495)
1458.513-15 10-1513791376
75.NApr.
2014
Lars Schnorrenberger
(1445)
1410.5Clara Schwaiger (1335)
Ulrich Wagner (1460)
1397.515-6 15-313761383
76.NApr.
2014
Lars Schnorrenberger
(1452)
1417.5Katja Köstler (1327)
Marc-Benjamin Friedrich (1536)
1431.514-15 15-13 15-713831394
77.NApr.
2014
Lars Schnorrenberger
(1463)
1428.5Katrin Allwissner (1514)
Stephan Köbe (1575)
1544.510-21 17-2113941394
78.NApr.
2014
Lars Schnorrenberger
(1463)
1428.5Sabine Ruth (1335)
Michael Jenisch (1588)
1461.518-21 14-2113941390
Hessen - WI - Bezirksmeisterschaft U11-U19 - 2014
79.NMay.
2014
Paulo Olivera
(1426)
1408Marie Bühler (1246)
Fabian Lieberum (1367)
1306.521-6 21-1013901390
80.NMay.
2014
Paulo Olivera
(1427)
1408.5Annika Lehr (1324)
Michael Eucker (1364)
134412-21 21-15 21-1913901392
81.NMay.
2014
Paulo Olivera
(1428)
1410Sarah Müller (1365)
Steffen Schuhmann (1457)
141116-21 16-2113921383
Ligen Hessen 2014/15 Wiesbaden - Bezirksliga A1
82.HSep.
2014
Marc Filgraebe
(1442)
1412.5Stefan Kübler (1397)
Anna Fischer (1291)
134421-11 21-1213831384
83.HOct.
2014
Marc Filgraebe
(1430)
1407Dominik Geis (1352)
Heike Laufer (1324)
133821-17 21-513841384
Hessen - WI - 1. BZRL U11-U19 2015 + BZM O19 2014
84.NNov.
2014
Lars Schnorrenberger
(1459)
1421.5Nelly Eschenbrenner (1358)
Tobias Hofmann (1430)
139418-21 21-10 20-2213841371
85.NNov.
2014
Lars Schnorrenberger
(1446)
1408.5Dagmar Hohl (1330)
Holger Parakenings (1489)
1409.521-13 21-1713711380
86.NNov.
2014
Lars Schnorrenberger
(1455)
1417.5Isabelle Vonneilich (1350)
Michael Stein (1490)
142022-20 21-1413801390
87.NNov.
2014
Lars Schnorrenberger
(1464)
1427Beatrice Paubandt (1340)
David Bell (1479)
1409.522-20 21-1613901396
Ligen Hessen 2014/15 Wiesbaden - Bezirksliga A1
88.HNov.
2014
Marc Filgraebe
(1431)
1413.5Gerd Trautwein (1499)
Tamara Schmoll (1375)
143716-21 19-2113961390
Hessen - WI - 4. BZRL U11-U19 + 2. BZRL O19 - 2015
89.NJun.
2015
Ozan Dogan
(1370)
1380Claudia Kappler (1303)
Niels Faltermeier (1488)
1395.514-21 17-2113901383
90.NJun.
2015
Ozan Dogan
(1363)
1373Alexandra Kerling (1232)
Manuel Hofmann (1393)
1312.521-19 16-21 21-1713831385
91.NJun.
2015
Ozan Dogan
(1365)
1375Navjoyat Partola (1361)
Domenik Wehling (1431)
139622-20 25-2313851397