Das inoffizielle Rating der Badmintonspieler in Deutschland

Spieler suchen:



Spieler vergleichen:




Was bedeuten
diese Zahlen?


Verteilung der
Spielstärke


Kontakt

F. A. Q.

Spieler:Daniel Böse
DisziplinAktuellMaximumø GegnerSpiele
Einzel:159616341554102
Doppel:159916201543114
Mixed:14701477149722
Verein:BSG Unkel/Linz

Ratingentwicklung Doppel

Nr.OrtDatumMitspieler (Rating)RatingGegnerRating
der
Gegner
ErgebnisÄnderung
Ligen Hessen 2007-08 Frankfurt - Schüler
1.GSep.
2007
Cornelius Weber
(1440)
1432.5Sven Kamburg (1394)
Andreas Simon (1392)
139322-20 21-1414251429
2.GSep.
2007
Cornelius Weber
(1444)
1436.5Sebastian Heidelmeier (1406)
Maxime Junak (1396)
140121-1 21-814291434
3.GSep.
2007
Cornelius Weber
(1449)
1441.5Gunnar Scheiwe (1374)
Robin Schütz (1378)
137621-2 21-414341435
4.GNov.
2007
Cornelius Weber
(1451)
1443Nicolas Sauer (1399)
Patrick Drost (1389)
139421-7 21-814351439
HBV Meisterschaften U13-U19 Dortelweil 2007
5.NNov.
2007
Cornelius Weber
(1454)
1446.5Fabian Demtröder (1454)
Laurin Witt (1474)
146410-21 21-17 21-1314391451
6.NNov.
2007
Cornelius Weber
(1466)
1458.5Kai Schäfer (1493)
Nils Rotter (1482)
1487.513-­21 8-2114511446
Ligen Hessen 2007-08 Frankfurt - Schüler
7.GDec.
2007
Cornelius Weber
(1461)
1453.5Cat-Tuong Nguyen (1360)
Jakob Sebastian (1370)
136521-3 21-514461447
Meisterschaft Gruppe Mitte 2008
8.NJan.
2008
Cornelius Weber
(1462)
1454.5Thilo Mund (1567)
Philipp Bender (1562)
1564.521-15 21-1314471464
9.NJan.
2008
Cornelius Weber
(1480)
1472Till Felsner (1598)
Julian Reuther (1590)
159416-21 13-­2114641464
Ligen Hessen 2007-08 Frankfurt - Schüler
10.HJan.
2008
Cornelius Weber
(1484)
1474Sebastian Heidelmeier (1403)
Maxime Junak (1394)
1398.521-2 21-614641464
Ligen Hessen 2007-08 Frankfurt Jugend Grundklasse
11.GFeb.
2008
Christian Büchner
(1347)
1405.5Erik Elbaek (1458)
Niklas Schmedding (1455)
1456.521-19 21-1714641481
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschafen U15 U17 U19 2008
12.NFeb.
2008
Cornelius Weber
(1484)
1482.5Dennis Spengler (1645)
Moritz Freudenthaler (1607)
162615-21 8-2114811481
Ligen Hessen 2007-08 Frankfurt - Schüler
13.HMar.
2008
Cornelius Weber
(1484)
1482.5Jakob Sebastian (1393)
Cat-Tuong Nguyen (1388)
1390.521-1 21-014811481
Ligen Hessen 2007-08 Frankfurt Jugend Grundklasse
14.GMar.
2008
Cornelius Weber
(1484)
1482.5Andreas Heß (1432)
Minh-Huy Ho (1423)
1427.521-12 21-1014811484
Ligen Hessen 2008/09 Frankfurt Jugend Grundklasse
15.HSep.
2008
Cornelius Weber
(1478)
1481David Ochmann (1324)
Christian Scheible (1336)
133021-2 21-314841484
Ligen Hessen 2008/09 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga B1
16.GSep.
2008
Peter Gruber
(1452)
1468Jörg Schödel (1412)
Jörg Heiskel (1386)
139921-11 22-2014841485
17.GNov.
2008
Peter Gruber
(1453)
1469Manuel Schmitt (1419)
Ahmet Sanli (1357)
138821-9 21-1414851486
18.HNov.
2008
Cornelius Weber
(1473)
1479.5Wasim Ahmad (1447)
Yan Zhao (1445)
144621-18 21-1414861489
Ligen Hessen 2008/09 Frankfurt Jugend Grundklasse
19.HNov.
2008
Cornelius Weber
(1476)
1482.5Niels Braunmiller (1345)
Hendrik Monz (1356)
1350.521-7 21-714891489
HBV- Meisterschaften U13 - U19 2008
20.NNov.
2008
Cornelius Weber
(1476)
1482.5Johannes Aull (1431)
Denis Dengler (1494)
1462.521-23 17-2114891477
Ligen Hessen 2008/09 Frankfurt Jugend Leistungsklasse
21.HJan.
2009
Cornelius Weber
(1473)
1475Do-Hyun Quak (1423)
Timo Griedelbach (1426)
1424.521-19 21-1614771479
22.GJan.
2009
Cornelius Weber
(1474)
1476.5Matthias Fix (1566)
Mirko Parschau (1403)
1484.512-21 22-20 21-1714791490
Ligen Hessen 2008/09 Frankfurt Jugend Grundklasse
23.GJan.
2009
Jan Kuhnert
(1471)
1480.5Patrick Lückel (1394)
David Ochmann (1343)
1368.521-8 21-614901490
24.HFeb.
2009
Jan Kuhnert
(1471)
1480.5Nicolai Engler (1388)
Justus Galm (1389)
1388.521-6 21-914901490
Hessische Meisterschaften U22 2009
25.NFeb.
2009
Cornelius Weber
(1486)
1488Marius Breuer (1695)
Florian Funk (1557)
162614-21 8-2114901490
26.NFeb.
2009
Cornelius Weber
(1486)
1488Peter Gruber (1434)
Jascha Motamedian (1449)
1441.521-17 21-1414901493
27.NFeb.
2009
Cornelius Weber
(1489)
1491Laszlo Beer (1482)
Maximilian Enders (1451)
1466.522-20 15-21 10-2114931480
Ligen Hessen 2008/09 Frankfurt Jugend Grundklasse
28.GMar.
2009
David Tillmann
(1359)
1419.5Simon Bührmann (1332)
Hendrik Monz (1347)
1339.521-2 21-114801481
29.HMar.
2009
Cornelius Weber
(1484)
1482.5Kevin Elsässer (1409)
Patrick Seip (1309)
135921-3 21-914811481
1. Südwestdeutsches Ranglistenturnier U13-U19 2009
30.NSep.
2009
Cornelius Weber
(1484)
1482.5Dennis Gleber (1551)
Leonard Heim (1546)
1548.523-21 21-23 18-2114811480
31.NSep.
2009
Cornelius Weber
(1482)
1481Moritz Predel (1549)
Oliver Senglaub (1449)
149921-19 21-1714801491
32.NSep.
2009
Cornelius Weber
(1494)
1492.5Matthias Deininger (1598)
Fabian Demtröder (1441)
1519.518-21 21-17 14-2114911486
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 1
33.HSep.
2009
Dominik Büchner
(1442)
1464Andreas Jainsch (1440)
Patrick Grosmann (1387)
1413.521-18 22-2014861488
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga B1
34.HSep.
2009
Christian Büchner
(1329)
1408.5Christian Stock (1364)
Leon Biermann (1370)
136721-17 21-1014881490
35.HSep.
2009
Peter Gruber
(1432)
1461Alexandar Alifkin (1455)
Hendrik Schleibinger (1492)
1473.521-18 21-1814901500
36.GSep.
2009
Peter Gruber
(1442)
1471Maximilian Heidelmeier (1447)
Christopher Leitzbach (1405)
142622-20 21-1815001504
2. Südwestdeutsches Ranglisteturnier U13-U19 2009
37.NOct.
2009
Cornelius Weber
(1495)
1499.5Matthias Deininger (1603)
Fabian Demtröder (1431)
151719-21 21-16 19-2115041498
38.NOct.
2009
Cornelius Weber
(1489)
1493.5Philipp Bender (1526)
Felix Esser (1543)
1534.521-16 17-21 16-2114981495
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga B1
39.HNov.
2009
Christian Büchner
(1321)
1408Christoph Jimenez-Ramos (1412)
Jan Koschel (1397)
1404.521-12 21-1714951502
HBV- Meisterschaften U13- U19 2009
40.NNov.
2009
Cornelius Weber
(1486)
1494Sebastian Kelch (1475)
Alexander Reck (1480)
1477.521-6 21-1715021509
41.NNov.
2009
Cornelius Weber
(1492)
1500.5Fabian Demtröder (1438)
Laurin Witt (1513)
1475.521-17 21-1915091514
42.NNov.
2009
Cornelius Weber
(1497)
1505.5Nils Rotter (1584)
Kai Schäfer (1602)
15938-21 7-2115141513
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga B1
43.GDec.
2009
Peter Gruber
(1459)
1486Andreas Hering (1440)
Christian Stock (1376)
140821-11 21-1315131514
Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaften U13-U19 2010
44.NJan.
2010
Cornelius Weber
(1498)
1506Christopher Klein (1574)
Maximilian Schwing (1575)
1574.512-21 12-2115141513
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga B1
45.HJan.
2010
Patrick Büchner
(1468)
1490.5Marco Venturella (1461)
Kai-Uwe Wenke (1458)
1459.518-21 21-17 21-1215131516
46.GJan.
2010
Florian Henniges
(1511)
1513.5Bartlomiej Kandora (1429)
Alexandar Alifkin (1446)
1437.522-20 21-1915161518
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Frankfurt Jugend Leistungsklasse
47.GFeb.
2010
Cornelius Weber
(1497)
1507.5Maximilian Enders (1527)
Mirko Parschau (1465)
149624-26 15-2115181508
48.GFeb.
2010
Cornelius Weber
(1487)
1497.5Jens Kamburg (1543)
Sven Kamburg (1427)
148521-15 19-21 21-1815081516
49.GFeb.
2010
Cornelius Weber
(1495)
1505.5Timo Griedelbach (1440)
Sven Erik Prey (1500)
147021-16 21-1615161521
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 1
50.HFeb.
2010
Dominik Büchner
(1485)
1503Axel Bätjer (1473)
Matthias Rübner (1557)
151518-21 13-­2115211513
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga B1
51.HFeb.
2010
Patrick Büchner
(1504)
1508.5Christopher Leitzbach (1396)
Sven Erik Prey (1495)
1445.518-21 22-20 21-1315131513
Ligen DBV 2010/2011 Oberliga Südwest
52.GOct.
2010
Udo Blümel
(1571)
1542Bernd Schwitzgebel (1697)
Marc Buchholz (1615)
165621-19 17-21 12-2115131513
53.GOct.
2010
Udo Blümel
(1571)
1542David Stenger (1567)
Matthias Deininger (1564)
1565.521-17 21-1915131527
54.HNov.
2010
Udo Blümel
(1584)
1555.5Martin Mißler (1657)
Steven Heinen (1589)
162321-12 19-21 21-1515271543
Ligen DBV 2010/2011 Regionalliga Mitte
55.HNov.
2010
Skender Bunjaku
(1660)
1601.5Oliver Rettke (1664)
Mateusz Dynak (1725)
1694.523-25 21-19 18-2115431543
Ligen DBV 2010/2011 Oberliga Südwest
56.HNov.
2010
Udo Blümel
(1601)
1572Thorsten Herrmann (1620)
Daniel Müller (1625)
1622.521-18 16-21 15-2115431539
57.HNov.
2010
Udo Blümel
(1591)
1565Fabian Bildhauer (1576)
Andreas Schnurrer (1563)
1569.521-13 21-1615391548
58.HNov.
2010
Udo Blümel
(1600)
1574Bartosz Radacki (1583)
Björn Hornburg (1613)
159819-21 19-2115481542
59.GDec.
2010
Udo Blümel
(1606)
1574Christian Bernd (1570)
Robin Markowski (1584)
157721-19 21-1615421552
Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaften O19 2011
60.NJan.
2011
Markus Stollberg
(1641)
1596.5Thomas Geisler (1586)
David Schlepp (1624)
160521-18 21-1615521563
61.NJan.
2011
Markus Stollberg
(1651)
1607Fabian Fritz (1566)
Patrick Molnar (1547)
1556.521-14 21-1615631565
62.NJan.
2011
Markus Stollberg
(1654)
1609.5Till Felsner (1649)
Leonard Heim (1604)
1626.514-21 16-2115651559
Ligen DBV 2010/2011 Oberliga Südwest
63.HJan.
2011
Udo Blümel
(1616)
1587.5Thomas Becker (1561)
Ralf Karrenberg (1586)
1573.521-19 21-1415591565
64.HJan.
2011
Udo Blümel
(1622)
1593.5Matthias Deininger (1573)
Yannik Müller (1572)
1572.521-14 21-1415651570
59. Deutsche Meisterschaften 2011
65.NFeb.
2011
Björn Hagemeister
(1634)
1602Christian Bald (1657)
Niclas Lohau (1669)
166311-21 15-2115701568
Ligen DBV 2010/2011 Oberliga Südwest
66.GFeb.
2011
Udo Blümel
(1627)
1597.5Eric Hoffmann (1579)
Steven Heinen (1551)
156521-15 21-815681573
67.GFeb.
2011
Udo Blümel
(1632)
1602.5Nico Prenzel (1630)
Christian Berger (1565)
1597.521-17 16-21 22-2015731582
68.GFeb.
2011
Udo Blümel
(1641)
1611.5Andreas Schnurrer (1605)
Fabian Flada (1623)
161421-15 21-1215821592
69.GFeb.
2011
Udo Blümel
(1651)
1621.5Björn Hornburg (1631)
Bartosz Radacki (1602)
1616.520-22 19-2115921583
Gruppe Mitte - Südwesteutsche Meisterschaft_U22_2011
70.NMar.
2011
Christoph Ritter
(1628)
1605.5Timm Griesbach (1651)
Alexander Zimmermann (1674)
1662.512-21 17-2115831581
71.NMar.
2011
Christoph Ritter
(1626)
1603.5Matthias Fix (1592)
Mirko Parschau (1526)
155921-13 21-1915811584
1. RL Grupppe Mitte U13- U19 2011
72.NSep.
2011
Leonard Heim
(1621)
1602.5Fabian Demtröder (1500)
Laurin Witt (1528)
151418-21 19-2115841567
73.NSep.
2011
Leonard Heim
(1604)
1585.5Philipp Bender (1528)
Moritz Predel (1542)
153517-21 15-2115671552
74.NSep.
2011
Leonard Heim
(1588)
1570Felix Esser (1527)
Andreas Rhein (1527)
152721-16 21-1915521555
Ligen DBV 2011/12 Oberliga Südwest
75.HSep.
2011
Udo Blümel
(1639)
1597Sebastian Simon (1631)
Norman Böttcher (1607)
161913-­21 21-15 22-2015551566
2. RL Gruppe Mitte U13 - U19 2011
76.NOct.
2011
Leonard Heim
(1592)
1579Christopher Klein (1600)
Maximilian Schwing (1623)
1611.521-13 11-21 20-2215661562
77.NOct.
2011
Leonard Heim
(1587)
1574.5Philipp Bender (1527)
Moritz Predel (1535)
153121-12 21-1215621565
78.NOct.
2011
Leonard Heim
(1590)
1577.5Sven Kamburg (1509)
Sven Erik Prey (1520)
1514.521-12 21-1315651567
Ligen DBV 2011/12 Oberliga Südwest
79.GOct.
2011
Udo Blümel
(1651)
1609Michael Fertig (1604)
Peter Weinert (1628)
161627-25 11-21 16-2115671560
80.GOct.
2011
Udo Blümel
(1644)
1602Fabian Flada (1615)
Sascha Kresin (1635)
162521-19 17-21 10-2115601555
81.HNov.
2011
David Nohl
(1600)
1577.5Benjamin Woll (1705)
Philipp Lieber (1644)
1674.513-­21 13-­2115551555
82.HNov.
2011
Ulrich Becker
(1547)
1551Dennis Pilger (1646)
Philipp Euschen (1592)
16197-21 21-16 21-1815551571
83.HDec.
2011
Ulrich Becker
(1563)
1567Marc Buchholz (1651)
Thomas Becker (1597)
162421-19 21-1215711586
Ligen DBV 2011/12 Regionalliga Mitte
84.HDec.
2011
Ivan Hristozov
(1648)
1617Toni Gerasch (1675)
Michael Helber (1750)
1712.520-22 14-2115861586
85.HDec.
2011
Ivan Hristozov
(1647)
1616.5Christopher Fix (1797)
Fabian Fritz (1624)
1710.517-21 13-­2115861585
Gruppe Mitte - Meisterschaft O19 2012
86.NJan.
2012
Ulrich Becker
(1578)
1581.5Sebastian Gaag (1617)
Timo Kettner (1652)
1634.519-21 19-2115851583
Gruppe Mitte - Meisterschaften U13-U19 2012
87.NJan.
2012
Leonard Heim
(1615)
1599Till Felsner (1702)
Julian Reuther (1658)
168014-21 12-2115831582
Ligen DBV 2011/12 Oberliga Südwest
88.GJan.
2012
Thorsten Reinemann
(1671)
1626.5Sebastian Simon (1625)
Bartosz Radacki (1590)
1607.521-11 21-1015821589
89.HJan.
2012
Thorsten Reinemann
(1678)
1633.5Michael Wendling (1631)
Peter Weinert (1610)
1620.521-17 21-1715891595
90.HJan.
2012
Thorsten Reinemann
(1684)
1639.5Holger Gayk (1598)
Andreas Rhein (1574)
158621-15 21-1215951596
91.GFeb.
2012
Ulrich Becker
(1576)
1586Benjamin Woll (1711)
Philipp Lieber (1659)
168512-21 15-2115961596
92.GFeb.
2012
Ulrich Becker
(1576)
1586Marvin Seidel (1638)
Jörg Lorenz (1624)
163116-21 21-19 9-2115961594
Gruppe Mitte - Meisterschaft U22 2012
93.NMar.
2012
Philipp Bender
(1555)
1574.5Maximilian Enders (1528)
Manuel Seel (1448)
148821-18 21-1815941595
94.NMar.
2012
Philipp Bender
(1556)
1575.5Johann Höflitz (1641)
Christoph Ritter (1665)
165310-21 13-­2115951594
95.NMar.
2012
Philipp Bender
(1555)
1574.5Jan Huyhsen (1596)
Christopher Klein (1630)
161310-21 9-2115941590
Ligen DBV 2011/12 Oberliga Südwest
96.GMar.
2012
Ulrich Becker
(1574)
1582Marc Buchholz (1639)
Thomas Becker (1597)
161823-21 11-2115901587
43. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 2012
97.NApr.
2012
Philipp Bender
(1551)
1569Tim-Phillip Buchelt (1579)
Fabian Stoppel (1762)
1670.514-21 19-2115871587
Ligen DBV 2012/13 Regionalliga Mitte
98.GSep.
2012
Markus Meffert
(1524)
1555.5Bernd Mockenhaupt (1703)
Max Stage (1646)
1674.514-21 13-­2115871587
Ligen DBV 2012/13 Oberliga Südwest
99.GSep.
2012
Martin Hoffmann
(1570)
1578.5Patrick Von der Haar (1632)
Philipp Seul (1559)
1595.521-16 21-1415871600
Ligen DBV 2012/13 Regionalliga Mitte
100.GSep.
2012
Ivan Hristozov
(1629)
1614.5Tobias Lesser (1632)
Sebastian Kokott (1585)
1608.521-16 15-21 21-1716001609
101.GSep.
2012
Ivan Hristozov
(1638)
1623.5Christopher Fix (1772)
Fabian Fritz (1656)
17149-21 21-16 14-2116091609
102.HNov.
2012
Ivan Hristozov
(1638)
1623.5Rolf Theisinger (1695)
Fabian Demtröder (1563)
162922-24 22-20 21-1716091618
103.HNov.
2012
Ivan Hristozov
(1647)
1632.5Mark Kieser (1571)
Nico Prenzel (1609)
159023-25 21-16 21-1816181620
104.HDec.
2012
Ivan Hristozov
(1650)
1635Philipp Euschen (1615)
Dennis Pilger (1666)
1640.517-21 14-2116201611
105.HDec.
2012
Ivan Hristozov
(1640)
1625.5Oliver Rettke (1657)
Andreas Schneider (1584)
1620.522-20 16-21 21-1816111618
106.HJan.
2013
Konstantin Dobrev
(1790)
1704Tom Klaube (1554)
Christian Härter (1613)
1583.521-13 21-1516181618
Ligen DBV 2012/13 Oberliga Südwest
107.HJan.
2013
Konstantin Dobrev
(1790)
1704Timo Kettner (1666)
Sebastian Gaag (1625)
1645.516-21 17-2116181601
Ligen DBV 2012/13 Regionalliga Mitte
108.HJan.
2013
Ivan Hristozov
(1648)
1624.5Tobias Lesser (1604)
Sebastian Kokott (1555)
1579.515-21 12-2116011585
Ligen DBV 2012/13 Oberliga Südwest
109.HJan.
2013
Konstantin Dobrev
(1763)
1674Christopher Klein (1691)
Maximillian Schwing (1625)
165821-19 21-1715851591
Ligen DBV 2012/13 Regionalliga Mitte
110.HJan.
2013
Konstantin Dobrev
(1769)
1680Fabian Fritz (1653)
Thimm Spitzer (1686)
1669.522-24 15-2115911579
111.GFeb.
2013
Ivan Hristozov
(1631)
1605Fabian Demtröder (1584)
Rolf Theisinger (1694)
163921-14 21-1915791594
112.GFeb.
2013
Konstantin Dobrev
(1752)
1673Nico Prenzel (1630)
Mark Kieser (1591)
1610.524-22 21-815941597
113.GMar.
2013
Skender Bunjaku
(1601)
1599Jörg Lorenz (1606)
Oliver Lutz (1591)
1598.521-12 21-1315971607
114.GMar.
2013
Skender Bunjaku
(1611)
1609Andreas Schneider (1592)
Martin Winter (1627)
1609.518-21 7-2116071599