Das inoffizielle Rating der Badmintonspieler in Deutschland

Spieler suchen:



Spieler vergleichen:




Was bedeuten
diese Zahlen?


Verteilung der
Spielstärke


Kontakt

F. A. Q.

Spieler:Sven Erik Prey
DisziplinAktuellMaximumø GegnerSpiele
Einzel:166116771549254
Doppel:162416241530234
Mixed:14241457142622
Verein:TV 1860 Hofheim, TV 1860 HOFHEIM/Ts., TuS Schwanheim, TV Hofheim

Ratingentwicklung Doppel

Nr.OrtDatumMitspieler (Rating)RatingGegnerRating
der
Gegner
ErgebnisÄnderung
Ligen Hessen 2007-08 Frankfurt Jugend Grundklasse
1.HJan.
2008
Sebastian Kelch
(1446)
1454.5Jendrik Wujanz (1441)
Mirko Parschau (1446)
1443.522-20 21-1414631469
2.GFeb.
2008
Laurin Witt
(1458)
1463.5Jonas Pabst (1417)
Max Wienert (1430)
1423.521-9 21-1414691473
3.GFeb.
2008
Frederik Benirschke
(1463)
1468Lars Prüssing (1412)
Stephan Herzog (1414)
141321-11 21-1114731476
4.HFeb.
2008
Jan David Fasel
(1410)
1443Felix Sauerwein (1381)
Sascha Wilhelm (1406)
1393.521-11 21-1814761478
5.GMar.
2008
Laurin Witt
(1463)
1470.5Alexander Hillmann (1433)
Jascha Motamedian (1421)
142722-20 19-21 21-1814781482
Ligen Hessen 2008/09 Frankfurt Jugend Grundklasse
6.GAug.
2008
Laurin Witt
(1467)
1474.5Lenard Rüde (1386)
Alexander Hendrich (1398)
139221-12 21-614821483
7.GSep.
2008
Laurin Witt
(1468)
1475.5Marco Kern (1466)
Robert Euler (1415)
1440.521-11 21-1114831488
8.HSep.
2008
Maximilian Heidelmeier
(1447)
1467.5Marcel Berndt (1376)
Jonathan Paulitz (1376)
137621-12 21-914881488
9.GNov.
2008
Laurin Witt
(1473)
1480.5Maurice Loess (1358)
David Hildebrand (1414)
138621-13 21-1214881488
10.HNov.
2008
Frederik Benirschke
(1460)
1474Shkembin Beljulji (1443)
Andreas Simon (1443)
144321-15 21-1514881492
HBV- Meisterschaften U13 - U19 2008
11.NNov.
2008
Laurin Witt
(1477)
1484.5Thibault Junak (1450)
Sandro Kulla (1449)
1449.522-20 25-2314921496
12.NNov.
2008
Laurin Witt
(1481)
1488.5Julian Jäger (1454)
Nicolas Sauer (1429)
1441.521-5 21-1514961499
13.NNov.
2008
Laurin Witt
(1483)
1491Fabian Demtröder (1471)
Sven Kamburg (1451)
146121-14 20-22 21-1914991503
Ligen Hessen 2008/09 Frankfurt Jugend Grundklasse
14.HDec.
2008
Maximilian Heidelmeier
(1446)
1474.5Johannes Gönsch (1451)
Martin Heußlein (1400)
1425.523-21 22-2015031505
Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaften U13-U19 2009
15.NJan.
2009
Laurin Witt
(1490)
1497.5Andreas Schneider (1645)
Marvin Seidel (1594)
1619.523-21 9-21 17-2115051505
Ligen Hessen 2008/09 Frankfurt - Schüler
16.GFeb.
2009
Lukas Vogel
(1442)
1473.5Moritz Meißner (1392)
Niklas Behrenbruch (1351)
1371.521-6 21-815051505
Ligen Hessen 2008/09 Frankfurt Jugend Grundklasse
17.GMar.
2009
Kristian Heidelmeier
(1406)
1455.5Shkembin Beljulji (1432)
Sven Kamburg (1451)
1441.521-19 21-1615051513
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga B1
18.HSep.
2009
Lukas Bergk
(1363)
1438Jan Koschel (1399)
Christoph Jimenez-Ramos (1414)
1406.522-20 21-1715131516
19.GSep.
2009
Lukas Bergk
(1366)
1441Ahmet Sanli (1356)
Ju-Hun Sa (1414)
138514-21 21-19 21-1415161519
20.HSep.
2009
Lukas Bergk
(1369)
1444Dominik Büchner (1456)
Christian Komma (1444)
145014-21 10-2115191511
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga B2
21.HOct.
2009
Sebastian Kelch
(1445)
1478Thomas Schwab (1373)
Franz Müller (1381)
137721-7 21-815111511
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Frankfurt Jugend Grundklasse
22.HOct.
2009
Felix Sauerwein
(1375)
1443Sebastian Krausert (1486)
Christian Swierczek (1463)
1474.518-21 22-2415111505
Bezirksmeisterschaften U11-U19 Frankfurt 2009
23.NOct.
2009
Sven Kamburg
(1440)
1472.5Matthias Born (1420)
Robin Ritter (1422)
142121-6 21-815051508
24.NOct.
2009
Sven Kamburg
(1442)
1475Sebastian Krausert (1483)
Christian Swierczek (1461)
147221-14 21-1215081516
25.NOct.
2009
Sven Kamburg
(1451)
1483.5Sebastian Kelch (1470)
Alexander Reck (1460)
146521-19 17-21 13-­2115161504
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga C2
26.GNov.
2009
Markus Noss
(1394)
1449Cong-Thanh TA (1413)
Hendrik Schleibinger (1496)
1454.521-11 21-1315041515
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga B1
27.GNov.
2009
Lukas Bergk
(1360)
1437.5Bartlomiej Kandora (1406)
Wilfried Schäfer (1371)
1388.521-12 18-21 21-615151518
HBV- Meisterschaften U13- U19 2009
28.NNov.
2009
Sven Kamburg
(1412)
1465Alexander Martin (1435)
Adrian Tonn (1419)
142721-11 21-1115181522
29.NNov.
2009
Sven Kamburg
(1415)
1468.5Nils Rotter (1584)
Kai Schäfer (1601)
1592.510-21 7-2115221522
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga C2
30.HNov.
2009
Lukas Bergk
(1364)
1443Wasim Ahmad (1432)
Ulrich Schuldt (1437)
1434.514-21 21-15 12-2115221511
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga B1
31.HNov.
2009
Markus Noss
(1412)
1461.5Kai-Uwe Wenke (1454)
Anish Bagga (1386)
142018-21 21-18 21-1615111513
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga B2
32.HDec.
2009
Christopher Leitzbach
(1406)
1459.5Thy Pham (1389)
Lars Wegner (1424)
1406.518-21 21-12 21-1315131514
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga B1
33.HDec.
2009
Christopher Leitzbach
(1407)
1460.5Gerald Knake (1439)
Andreas Wiese (1388)
1413.521-12 26-2415141516
34.GJan.
2010
Christopher Leitzbach
(1409)
1462.5Jörg Schödel (1442)
Jörg Heiskel (1419)
1430.514-21 18-2115161503
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Frankfurt Jugend Leistungsklasse
35.GFeb.
2010
Timo Griedelbach
(1443)
1473Maximilian Enders (1537)
Mirko Parschau (1475)
150618-21 20-2215031500
36.GFeb.
2010
Timo Griedelbach
(1440)
1470Jens Kamburg (1535)
Bela Arndt (1563)
154912-21 15-2115001500
37.HFeb.
2010
Timo Griedelbach
(1440)
1470Daniel Böse (1516)
Cornelius Weber (1495)
1505.516-21 16-2115001495
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga B1
38.GFeb.
2010
Christopher Leitzbach
(1396)
1445.5Patrick Büchner (1504)
Daniel Böse (1513)
1508.521-18 20-22 13-­2114951494
Hessische Meisterschaften U22 2010_Rödermark
39.NFeb.
2010
Sven Kamburg
(1450)
1472Nils Rotter (1616)
Kai Schäfer (1647)
1631.55-21 9-2114941494
40.NFeb.
2010
Sven Kamburg
(1450)
1472Daniel Geyer (1508)
Frieder Gottmann (1585)
1546.512-21 11-2114941493
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga B1
41.HFeb.
2010
Lukas Bergk
(1349)
1421Andreas Rost (1429)
Manuel Schmitt (1391)
141021-15 21-1214931499
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Frankfurt Jugend Grundklasse
42.HFeb.
2010
Maxime Junak
(1441)
1470Henrik Schacht (1409)
Tobias Blasius (1442)
1425.521-19 21-1514991502
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga B1
43.GFeb.
2010
Markus Noss
(1435)
1468.5Christian Stock (1368)
Stefan Stonjek (1383)
1375.521-17 17-21 19-2115021484
44.HMar.
2010
Lukas Bergk
(1355)
1419.5Alexandar Alifkin (1450)
Hendrik Schleibinger (1477)
1463.521-9 21-614841498
45.GMar.
2010
Christopher Leitzbach
(1403)
1450.5Marco Venturella (1458)
Anish Bagga (1407)
1432.521-19 19-21 21-1314981505
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga A1
46.GMar.
2010
Sebastian Kelch
(1473)
1489Anton Maisinger (1419)
Kai-Uwe Wenke (1447)
143322-20 17-21 26-2415051508
2. Bezirksrangliste O19 2009-2010_FFM_Frankfurt
47.NApr.
2010
Sebastian Kelch
(1476)
1492Sebastian Guichard (1425)
Oliver Rölle (1540)
1482.513-­21 21-15 9-2115081498
48.NApr.
2010
Sebastian Kelch
(1466)
1482Thorsten Busch (1465)
Christof Werner (1503)
148411-21 21-16 18-2114981489
49.NApr.
2010
Sebastian Kelch
(1457)
1473Maximilian Heidelmeier (1395)
Martin Von Tresckow (1382)
1388.521-15 21-1614891490
Ligen Hessen 2010/11 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 1
50.GSep.
2010
Timo Griedelbach
(1418)
1454Pedro Moreno-Romero (1542)
Thomas Petschner (1543)
1542.513-­21 14-2114901490
51.HSep.
2010
Sebastian Kelch
(1456)
1473Andre Poppe (1418)
Lukas Heimann (1471)
1444.521-15 21-1714901494
52.HSep.
2010
Sebastian Kelch
(1460)
1477Nikolas Kockelmann (1435)
Tobias Saelz (1356)
1395.521-11 18-21 21-1414941494
Ligen Hessen 2010/11 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga A1
53.HSep.
2010
Torsten Gaschler
(1487)
1490.5Michael Müller (1523)
Julius Baumgärtner (1419)
147118-21 17-2114941481
Hessen - Bezirksmeisterschaft FR O19 2010
54.NNov.
2010
Do-Hyun Quak
(1406)
1443.5Andreas Haupt (1424)
Alessandro Neubauer (1466)
144521-9 21-1414811490
55.NNov.
2010
Do-Hyun Quak
(1416)
1453Juan Lopez (1552)
Nikolai Semenov (1531)
1541.515-21 8-2114901489
56.NNov.
2010
Do-Hyun Quak
(1415)
1452Kashif Tarar (1499)
Jan Winter (1490)
1494.518-21 12-2114891486
Ligen Hessen 2010/11 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga A1
57.HNov.
2010
Torsten Gaschler
(1480)
1483Jun Ren Chong (1435)
Thy Pham (1383)
140913-­21 16-2114861468
Ligen Hessen 2010/11 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 1
58.HNov.
2010
Sebastian Kelch
(1505)
1486.5Steffen Aumann (1502)
Nicolas Kreuz (1512)
150727-25 15-21 21-1914681479
HBV-Meisterschaften U13-U19 2010
59.NNov.
2010
Sven Kamburg
(1472)
1475.5Henning Seilkopf (1409)
Felix Toepsch (1420)
1414.521-12 21-1214791481
60.NNov.
2010
Sven Kamburg
(1473)
1477Nikolas Kockelmann (1433)
Hendrik Schleibinger (1503)
146821-12 21-814811489
61.NNov.
2010
Sven Kamburg
(1481)
1485Fabian Demtröder (1518)
Laurin Witt (1551)
1534.517-21 17-2114891486
Hessen - HBV-Meisterschaften 2010
62.NNov.
2010
Laurin Witt
(1554)
1520Matthias Fix (1562)
Jens Kamburg (1538)
155015-21 16-2114861482
63.NNov.
2010
Laurin Witt
(1549)
1515.5Kashif Tarar (1535)
Jan Winter (1506)
1520.519-21 14-2114821474
Ligen Hessen 2010/11 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 1
64.GDec.
2010
Sebastian Kelch
(1518)
1496Markus Krofta (1492)
Axel Bätjer (1498)
149521-17 16-21 23-2114741483
Ligen Hessen 2010/11 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga A1
65.HDec.
2010
Timo Griedelbach
(1464)
1473.5Thorsten Fischer (1523)
Anton Maisinger (1443)
148319-21 21-18 24-2214831493
Ligen Hessen 2010/11 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 1
66.HJan.
2011
Sebastian Kelch
(1522)
1507.5Jakob Sieklinski (1501)
Thomas Petschner (1536)
1518.521-12 21-1614931503
Ligen Hessen 2010/11 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga A1
67.HJan.
2011
Timo Griedelbach
(1458)
1480.5Andreas Geiss (1447)
Maik Ludwig (1448)
1447.521-18 21-1715031506
Ligen Hessen 2010/11 Frankfurt Jugend Leistungsklasse
68.GFeb.
2011
Maxime Junak
(1449)
1477.5Jens Kamburg (1547)
Nikolas Kockelmann (1426)
1486.514-21 21-11 17-2115061500
Ligen Hessen 2010/11 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga A1
69.GFeb.
2011
Timo Griedelbach
(1461)
1480.5Michael Müller (1559)
Julius Baumgärtner (1455)
150711-21 15-2115001496
Ligen Hessen 2010/11 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 1
70.GFeb.
2011
Sebastian Kelch
(1530)
1513Martin Lonsky (1433)
Siegfried Franz (1491)
146216-21 21-16 21-2314961481
71.GFeb.
2011
Maxime Junak
(1429)
1455Steffen Aumann (1519)
Julian Hofmann (1487)
150313-­21 10-2114811479
Ligen Hessen 2010/11 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga A1
72.HFeb.
2011
Timo Griedelbach
(1468)
1473.5Andreas Diegel (1497)
Andreas Kardel (1487)
149221-19 21-1114791490
Hessen-HBV-Meisterschaften_U22_2011
73.NMar.
2011
Sebastian Kelch
(1525)
1507.5Kevin Elsässer (1457)
Sebastian Krausert (1479)
146821-12 21-714901494
74.NMar.
2011
Sebastian Kelch
(1529)
1511.5Maximilian Enders (1581)
Do-Hyun Quak (1471)
152621-17 21-1114941505
75.NMar.
2011
Sebastian Kelch
(1540)
1522.5Matthias Fix (1592)
Mirko Parschau (1526)
155912-21 19-2115051501
Ligen Hessen 2010/11 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 1
76.GMar.
2011
Sebastian Kelch
(1536)
1518.5Sven Winter (1406)
Florian Kannengießer (1497)
1451.521-11 21-1815011503
Gruppe Mitte - Südwesteutsche Meisterschaft_U22_2011
77.NMar.
2011
Sebastian Kelch
(1538)
1520.5Matthias Fix (1596)
Mirko Parschau (1530)
156318-21 19-2115031499
SWD- Mannschaftsmeisterschaften U15 & U19 2011
78.NApr.
2011
Maxime Junak
(1447)
1473Tobias Müller (1543)
Yannik Müller (1550)
1546.521-13 21-1714991516
Hessen - 1.Bezirksrangliste Frankfurt O19 1112
79.NAug.
2011
Mario Paluch
(1418)
1467Marcus Amon (1402)
Nils Waldmann (1327)
1364.521-7 21-115161517
80.NAug.
2011
Mario Paluch
(1418)
1467.5Christian Fritzsche (1464)
Andreas Nehrkorn (1526)
149517-21 27-2915171512
81.NAug.
2011
Mario Paluch
(1413)
1462.5Joachim Sattler (1466)
Kashif Tarar (1525)
1495.514-21 18-2115121508
82.NAug.
2011
Mario Paluch
(1409)
1458.5Tobias Saelz (1415)
Christian Swierczek (1478)
1446.521-13 21-1915081515
Ligen Hessen 2011/12 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 1
83.HAug.
2011
Timo Griedelbach
(1483)
1499Uwe Wesemann (1360)
Jörn Rehren (1345)
1352.521-5 21-815151515
1. RL Grupppe Mitte U13- U19 2011
84.NSep.
2011
Sven Kamburg
(1503)
1509Till Felsner (1658)
Julian Reuther (1620)
163910-21 11-2115151515
85.NSep.
2011
Sven Kamburg
(1503)
1509Felix Esser (1540)
Andreas Rhein (1540)
154022-20 21-1615151528
86.NSep.
2011
Sven Kamburg
(1516)
1522Philipp Bender (1544)
Moritz Predel (1557)
1550.516-21 21-11 21-1815281541
Ligen Hessen 2011/12 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 1
87.GSep.
2011
Sebastian Kelch
(1536)
1538.5Michael Neubert (1553)
Oliver Triebel (1519)
153616-21 25-23 21-1815411551
Hessen - 1.HBV-RLT-O19-1112
88.NSep.
2011
Sebastian Kelch
(1545)
1548Maximilian Enders (1566)
Su Hoe Soon (1595)
1580.57-21 22-20 19-2115511547
89.NSep.
2011
Sebastian Kelch
(1541)
1544Jakob Sieklinski (1498)
Jonas Vogl (1529)
1513.517-21 21-17 21-1515471551
90.NSep.
2011
Sebastian Kelch
(1546)
1548.5Marcus Schwed (1632)
Kim Zeber (1428)
153016-21 18-2115511539
91.NSep.
2011
Sebastian Kelch
(1534)
1536.5Jörg Paulin (1475)
Alexander Walz (1544)
1509.516-21 21-16 19-2115391526
Ligen Hessen 2011/12 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 1
92.HSep.
2011
Timo Griedelbach
(1482)
1504Joachim Sattler (1481)
Holger Ostmann (1383)
143221-17 27-29 21-1915261526
2. RL Gruppe Mitte U13 - U19 2011
93.NOct.
2011
Sven Kamburg
(1516)
1521Fabian Demtröder (1521)
Laurin Witt (1549)
153511-21 14-2115261520
94.NOct.
2011
Sven Kamburg
(1509)
1514.5Daniel Böse (1565)
Leonard Heim (1590)
1577.512-21 13-­2115201518
Ligen Hessen 2011/12 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 1
95.GOct.
2011
Sebastian Kelch
(1524)
1521Axel Süselbeck (1468)
Florian Kannengießer (1484)
147621-11 21-1415181522
Ligen Hessen 2011/12 Hessen - Verbandsliga Nord
96.HNov.
2011
Sebastian Kelch
(1510)
1516Andreas Scheuer (1499)
Michael Schröder (1365)
143221-13 17-21 21-1115221522
Ligen Hessen 2011/12 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 1
97.GNov.
2011
Dennis Düber
(1472)
1497Tobias Eberle (1527)
Andre Poppe (1446)
1486.516-21 21-13 20-2215221512
HBV- Meisterschaften U13 - U19 2011
98.NNov.
2011
Sven Kamburg
(1506)
1509Sebastian Krausert (1428)
Christian Swierczek (1467)
1447.521-9 21-1015121514
99.NNov.
2011
Sven Kamburg
(1507)
1510.5Fabian Demtröder (1536)
Laurin Witt (1590)
156319-21 10-2115141511
Ligen Hessen 2011/12 Hessen - Verbandsliga Nord
100.HDec.
2011
Sebastian Kelch
(1529)
1520Sebastian Becker (1426)
Christian Krafft (1498)
146221-14 21-1415111513
Gruppe Mitte - Meisterschaften U13-U19 2012
101.NJan.
2012
Sven Kamburg
(1505)
1509Till Felsner (1702)
Julian Reuther (1658)
168013-­21 11-2115131512
Ligen Hessen 2011/12 Frankfurt Jugend Leistungsklasse
102.HJan.
2012
Sven Kamburg
(1505)
1508.5Sebastian Kelch (1525)
Laurin Witt (1595)
156022-24 18-2115121509
103.GJan.
2012
Sven Kamburg
(1502)
1505.5Nikolas Kockelmann (1442)
Kevin Elsässer (1431)
1436.521-11 21-1815091511
104.GJan.
2012
Sven Kamburg
(1503)
1507Philip Schier (1408)
Zihao Ye (1403)
1405.521-2 21-615111511
Ligen Hessen 2011/12 Hessenliga
105.HJan.
2012
Sven Kamburg
(1504)
1507.5Mike Bräutigam (1588)
Johannes Tauber (1498)
154321-18 18-21 21-1415111524
106.GJan.
2012
Sven Kamburg
(1517)
1520.5Matthias Müller (1554)
Manuel Schalk (1536)
154515-21 15-2115241520
107.HFeb.
2012
Sven Kamburg
(1515)
1517.5Axel Bätjer (1491)
Matthias Rübner (1521)
150621-14 21-1315201526
1. HBV VICTOR Rangliste 2012 U17 U19
108.NMar.
2012
Sven Kamburg
(1521)
1523.5Julian Kollmann (1424)
Felix Manzke (1405)
1414.521-7 21-515261527
109.NMar.
2012
Sven Kamburg
(1522)
1524.5David Karger (1466)
Merlin Vesterling (1446)
145621-10 21-1115271528
110.NMar.
2012
Sven Kamburg
(1523)
1525.5Fabian Demtröder (1523)
Sandro Kulla (1559)
154116-21 13-­2115281522
Ligen Hessen 2011/12 Hessenliga
111.GMar.
2012
Sven Kamburg
(1516)
1519Su Hoe Soon (1607)
Maximilian Enders (1527)
156719-21 13-­2115221520
112.GMar.
2012
Sven Kamburg
(1514)
1517Andreas Häßler (1595)
Sebastian Kober (1552)
1573.517-21 13-­2115201519
Hessen - HBV VICTOR 2. HRL U11 U17 U19
113.NApr.
2012
Sven Kamburg
(1513)
1516Torben Fleck (1385)
Henning Seilkopf (1391)
138821-10 21-915191519
114.NApr.
2012
Sven Kamburg
(1513)
1516Karl-Phillip Pra (1456)
Merlin Vesterling (1450)
145321-5 21-815191520
115.NApr.
2012
Sven Kamburg
(1515)
1517.5Fabian Demtröder (1536)
Johannes Grieser (1460)
149824-22 21-1115201526
Hessen - HBV VICTOR 4. HRL U11, U17, U19
116.NJun.
2012
Sven Kamburg
(1521)
1523.5Torben Fleck (1387)
Felix Toepsch (1449)
141821-12 21-1415261527
117.NJun.
2012
Sven Kamburg
(1521)
1524David Karger (1458)
Dominik Proschmann (1467)
1462.521-11 16-21 13-­2115271510
118.NJun.
2012
Sven Kamburg
(1505)
1507.5Karl-Phillip Pra (1470)
Merlin Vesterling (1464)
146721-18 21-23 21-815101514
1. RL Gruppe Mitte U13- U19 2012
119.NSep.
2012
Sven Kamburg
(1508)
1511Matthias Deininger (1582)
Andreas Schneider (1596)
15899-21 21-18 17-2115141513
120.NSep.
2012
Sven Kamburg
(1507)
1510Simon Wang (1504)
Kim Zeber (1492)
149814-21 19-2115131502
Hessen - 2.HBV VICTOR RLT O19 2012
121.NSep.
2012
Sven Kamburg
(1496)
1499Mirko Parschau (1582)
Oliver Weltzien (1506)
154412-21 23-21 18-2115021499
122.NSep.
2012
Sven Kamburg
(1493)
1496Florian Kannengießer (1517)
Lukas Mohs (1444)
1480.523-21 21-1914991505
123.NSep.
2012
Sven Kamburg
(1500)
1502.5Kashif Tarar (1521)
Jan Winter (1533)
152718-21 21-18 12-2115051500
124.NSep.
2012
Sven Kamburg
(1495)
1497.5Pedro Moreno-Romero (1513)
Jakob Sieklinski (1524)
1518.522-20 21-1715001513
Ligen Hessen 2012/13 Hessenliga
125.GSep.
2012
Sven Kamburg
(1507)
1510Sandro Kulla (1599)
Nils Rotter (1619)
16099-21 11-2115131513
126.GSep.
2012
Sven Kamburg
(1507)
1510Matthias Müller (1588)
Roland Frey (1578)
158317-21 11-2115131512
127.GSep.
2012
Sven Kamburg
(1507)
1509.5Sebastian Kraft (1665)
Daniel Mittag (1612)
1638.515-21 22-2415121512
Gruppe Mitte - 2. RLT U13-U19 2012
128.NOct.
2012
Sven Kamburg
(1507)
1509.5Fabian Demtröder (1574)
Sandro Kulla (1615)
1594.522-20 14-21 12-2115121511
129.NOct.
2012
Sven Kamburg
(1506)
1508.5Pascal Michel (1511)
Dominik Proschmann (1475)
149321-15 21-1415111518
130.NOct.
2012
Sven Kamburg
(1512)
1515Matthias Deininger (1557)
Andreas Schneider (1579)
156819-21 14-2115181516
Ligen Hessen 2012/13 Hessenliga
131.HNov.
2012
Sven Kamburg
(1510)
1513Adrian Hüttel (1567)
Johannes Tauber (1552)
1559.521-15 21-1615161530
132.HNov.
2012
Sven Kamburg
(1524)
1527Daniel Pfeifer (1670)
Valentin Seyfried (1511)
1590.521-18 16-21 21-1315301545
HBV- Meisterschaften U13 - U19 2012
133.NNov.
2012
Sven Kamburg
(1540)
1542.5Florian Weber (1381)
Stephan Zeiler (1435)
140821-5 21-715451546
134.NNov.
2012
Sven Kamburg
(1540)
1543David Karger (1479)
Dominik Proschmann (1474)
1476.521-10 21-1415461547
135.NNov.
2012
Sven Kamburg
(1542)
1544.5Fabian Demtröder (1558)
Sandro Kulla (1607)
1582.515-21 16-2115471543
Ligen Hessen 2012/13 Hessenliga
136.HDec.
2012
Sven Kamburg
(1538)
1540.5Fabian Drude (1586)
Carsten Tegethoff (1679)
1632.518-21 21-17 11-2115431543
137.HDec.
2012
Sven Kamburg
(1537)
1540Marc Götze (1636)
Moritz Parwoll (1613)
1624.520-22 18-2115431542
Hessen - HBV VICTOR Meisterschaft O19 2012
138.NDec.
2012
Sven Kamburg
(1536)
1539Alexander Kreckel (1574)
Laurin Witt (1597)
1585.59-21 20-2215421539
Gruppe Mitte - SWD-Meisterschaften U13 - U19 2013
139.NJan.
2013
Sven Kamburg
(1534)
1536.5Matthias Deininger (1595)
Andreas Schneider (1607)
160116-21 11-2115391537
Ligen Hessen 2012/13 Hessenliga
140.HJan.
2013
Sven Kamburg
(1532)
1534.5Nils Rotter (1630)
Sandro Kulla (1605)
1617.517-21 15-2115371537
141.HJan.
2013
Sven Kamburg
(1531)
1534Christian Herbert (1618)
Matthias Müller (1594)
160619-21 21-2315371535
142.HJan.
2013
Sven Kamburg
(1530)
1532.5Thera Deters (1656)
Rene Jeruschkat (1538)
159721-19 23-2115351551
Hessen - HBV VICTOR Meisterschaften U22 2013
143.NFeb.
2013
Sven Kamburg
(1545)
1548Fabian Demtröder (1581)
Sandro Kulla (1609)
159512-21 13-­2115511548
144.NFeb.
2013
Sven Kamburg
(1543)
1545.5Tim Freymark (1529)
Lukas Vogel (1461)
149524-22 23-2115481551
145.NFeb.
2013
Sven Kamburg
(1545)
1548Johannes Grieser (1544)
Jonas Hechler (1525)
1534.523-21 13-­21 13-­2115511540
Ligen Hessen 2012/13 Hessenliga
146.GFeb.
2013
Sven Kamburg
(1534)
1537Johannes Tauber (1557)
Mike Bräutigam (1590)
1573.517-21 21-12 21-1315401555
147.GFeb.
2013
Sven Kamburg
(1549)
1552Paul Lubasch-Koster (1529)
Daniel Pfeifer (1662)
1595.517-21 15-2115551553
148.GMar.
2013
Sven Kamburg
(1547)
1550Carsten Tegethoff (1679)
Fabian Drude (1585)
163215-21 13-­2115531553
149.GMar.
2013
Tim Freymark
(1530)
1541.5Henning Heyn (1555)
Tobias Schmidt (1552)
1553.521-18 17-21 21-1715531564
Hessen - FR - 1. BRLT O19 2013
150.NApr.
2013
Sven Kamburg
(1552)
1558Torsten Hanf (1422)
Jens Richter (1425)
1423.521-12 21-1615641565
151.NApr.
2013
Sven Kamburg
(1552)
1558.5Christoph Kochenburger (1434)
Roland Schmitz (1412)
142321-13 21-1315651565
152.NApr.
2013
Sven Kamburg
(1552)
1558.5Maximilian Enders (1541)
Martin Lonsky (1453)
149721-23 17-2115651548
153.NApr.
2013
Sven Kamburg
(1536)
1542Do-Hyun Quak (1557)
Lukas Schnabel (1462)
1509.521-18 21-1815481553
Ligen Hessen 2013/14 Hessenliga
154.GSep.
2013
Tim Freymark
(1561)
1557Daniel Mittag (1634)
Bruno Bockenheimer (1547)
1590.521-17 21-1815531567
155.GSep.
2013
Tim Freymark
(1576)
1571.5Oliver Krück (1562)
Matthias Rübner (1514)
153816-21 17-2115671554
156.GSep.
2013
Tim Freymark
(1563)
1558.5Haikal Jordy Santosa (1582)
Sandro Kulla (1628)
160510-21 18-2115541552
157.HOct.
2013
Tim Freymark
(1561)
1556.5Kenneth S. Christensen (1627)
Patrick Kuhfs (1572)
1599.513-­21 21-14 14-2115521548
158.HOct.
2013
Tim Freymark
(1557)
1552.5Do-Hyun Quak (1521)
Lukas Vogel (1476)
1498.521-13 21-1615481550
159.HNov.
2013
Tim Freymark
(1558)
1554Matthias Müller (1547)
Roland Frey (1528)
1537.517-21 20-2215501537
160.HNov.
2013
Tim Freymark
(1546)
1541.5Christian Krafft (1514)
Markus Emde (1423)
1468.521-11 21-1615371537
Hessen - HBV VICTOR Meisterschaft O19 2013
161.NDec.
2013
Dominik Proschmann
(1567)
1552Daniel Geyer (1598)
Sebastian Renner (1530)
156417-21 18-2115371530
Gruppe Mitte - SWD-Meisterschaft O19 2014
162.NJan.
2014
Mirko Parschau
(1629)
1579.5Sebastian Kokott (1582)
Tobias Lesser (1604)
159321-13 21-1415301542
163.NJan.
2014
Mirko Parschau
(1640)
1591Timm Griesbach (1645)
Alexander Zimmermann (1671)
165821-18 21-23 17-2115421540
Ligen Hessen 2013/14 Hessenliga
164.HJan.
2014
Tim Freymark
(1558)
1549Daniel Mittag (1602)
Bruno Bockenheimer (1523)
1562.516-21 14-2115401532
165.HFeb.
2014
Tim Freymark
(1550)
1541Oliver Krück (1565)
Thorsten Würsig (1509)
153721-15 23-2115321540
166.HFeb.
2014
Tim Freymark
(1557)
1548.5Nils Rotter (1631)
Sandro Kulla (1622)
1626.522-20 12-21 7-2115401539
167.GFeb.
2014
Tim Freymark
(1556)
1547.5Patrick Kuhfs (1587)
Rene Salis (1550)
1568.519-21 17-2115391534
168.GFeb.
2014
Tim Freymark
(1551)
1542.5Dennis Düber (1484)
Timo Griedelbach (1467)
1475.521-8 21-1015341535
Hessen - HBV VICTOR Meisterschaft U22 2014
169.NMar.
2014
Johannes Grieser
(1591)
1563Fabian Demtröder (1621)
Laurin Witt (1642)
1631.520-22 21-17 19-2115351534
Ligen Hessen 2013/14 Hessenliga
170.GMar.
2014
Tim Freymark
(1553)
1543.5Christian Herbert (1599)
Jens Lüders (1568)
1583.517-21 21-15 21-815341549
171.GMar.
2014
Tim Freymark
(1568)
1558.5Florian Rux (1544)
Marcel Krafft (1482)
151321-23 21-15 21-1615491553
Hessen - 1.HBV VICTOR RLT O19 2014
172.NMay.
2014
Laurin Witt
(1646)
1599.5Lars Hoffmann (1582)
Maximilian Stöldt (1519)
1550.516-21 24-22 21-815531556
173.NMay.
2014
Laurin Witt
(1648)
1602Dominik Pozimski (1593)
Simon Schultheis (1524)
1558.521-14 21-1315561559
174.NMay.
2014
Laurin Witt
(1651)
1605Christopher Fix (1737)
Steffen Peterskovsky (1758)
1747.55-21 14-2115591559
175.NMay.
2014
Laurin Witt
(1651)
1605Jan-Lennard Hay (1656)
Ingo Waltermann (1633)
1644.521-16 15-21 17-2115591555
2. DBV-RLT O19 2014
176.NAug.
2014
Laurin Witt
(1648)
1601.5Lukas Behme (1643)
Lucas Gredner (1674)
1658.513-­21 16-2115551553
Ligen Hessen 2014/15 Hessenliga
177.HSep.
2014
Laurin Witt
(1646)
1599.5Daniel Pfeifer (1614)
Kenneth S. Christensen (1633)
1623.515-21 21-11 14-2115531547
178.GOct.
2014
Laurin Witt
(1639)
1593Holger Diehl (1574)
Christian Flauaus (1546)
156021-15 21-1315471552
179.GOct.
2014
Laurin Witt
(1645)
1598.5Kai Karnstedt (1683)
Pascal Roth (1600)
1641.521-16 21-1915521568
Hessen - FR - Bezirksmeisterschaft O19 2014
180.NNov.
2014
Laurin Witt
(1660)
1614Sadish Kumar Jayachandran (1534)
Marco Venturella (1502)
151821-13 21-1215681568
181.NNov.
2014
Laurin Witt
(1661)
1614.5Bruno Bockenheimer (1532)
Daniel Mittag (1603)
1567.521-13 21-1415681571
182.NNov.
2014
Laurin Witt
(1664)
1617.5Bartlomiej Kandora (1576)
Michael Schmitz (1557)
1566.521-8 21-715711574
4. DBV-RLT O19 2014
183.NNov.
2014
Laurin Witt
(1666)
1620Thomas Nirschl (1725)
Michael Teuber (1694)
1709.522-20 16-21 11-2115741573
Ligen Hessen 2014/15 Hessenliga
184.HNov.
2014
Laurin Witt
(1665)
1619Marc Götze (1635)
Danny Pohl (1567)
160121-17 21-1415731578
185.HNov.
2014
Laurin Witt
(1671)
1624.5Paul Kuschmierz (1554)
Dominik Seel (1566)
156021-17 21-1215781579
186.GNov.
2014
Laurin Witt
(1671)
1625Daniel Mittag (1611)
Bruno Bockenheimer (1540)
1575.521-12 21-1315791582
Gruppe Mitte - SWD-Meisterschaft O19 2015
187.NJan.
2015
Laurin Witt
(1675)
1628.5Leonard Heim (1639)
Christoph Mangstl (1607)
162321-8 18-21 18-2115821573
Ligen Hessen 2014/15 Hessenliga
188.GJan.
2015
Laurin Witt
(1665)
1619Paul Lubasch-Koster (1509)
Daniel Pfeifer (1636)
1572.521-15 21-1415731576
189.HFeb.
2015
Laurin Witt
(1669)
1622.5Sebastian Renner (1537)
Christian Jungblut (1552)
1544.521-13 21-1715761576
190.HFeb.
2015
Laurin Witt
(1669)
1622.5Pascal Roth (1589)
Kristian Achenbach (1673)
163121-12 21-1915761586
191.GMar.
2015
Laurin Witt
(1678)
1632Marc Götze (1619)
Danny Pohl (1547)
158319-21 15-2115861571
192.GMar.
2015
Laurin Witt
(1664)
1617.5Dominik Seel (1585)
Paul Kuschmierz (1572)
1578.521-18 21-1515711576
193.HMar.
2015
Laurin Witt
(1668)
1622Daniel Mittag (1619)
Bruno Bockenheimer (1561)
159021-17 16-21 21-1815761579
17. Frankfurter Badmintonturnier 2015
194.NMay.
2015
Emil Ghazarian
(1660)
1619.5Kin-Man Huong (1460)
Jascha Motamedian (1593)
1526.515-4 13-15 15-615791580
195.NMay.
2015
Emil Ghazarian
(1661)
1620.5Thera Deters (1662)
Rene Jeruschkat (1524)
159315-12 14-15 15-715801585
196.NMay.
2015
Emil Ghazarian
(1666)
1625.5Da-Rui Huo (1559)
Mike Mirchandani (1499)
152915-6 15-1015851585
197.NMay.
2015
Emil Ghazarian
(1666)
1625.5Xuan Duc Nguyen (1513)
Uyen Pham Luu (1593)
155321-10 21-815851586
198.NMay.
2015
Emil Ghazarian
(1667)
1626.5Daniel Geyer (1580)
Sebastian Renner (1537)
1558.523-21 24-2215861588
199.NMay.
2015
Emil Ghazarian
(1669)
1628.5Johannes Tauber (1611)
Benjamin Zirwes (1576)
1593.522-20 24-2615881574
200.NMay.
2015
Emil Ghazarian
(1655)
1614.5Thera Deters (1674)
Rene Jeruschkat (1536)
16050-21 0-2115741563
DHM Badminton 2015
201.NJun.
2015
Dominik Proschmann
(1598)
1580.5Julian Burkhart (1636)
Tobias Winter (1600)
161821-6 17-21 21-1215631578
202.NJun.
2015
Dominik Proschmann
(1612)
1595Julien Gupta (1671)
Asher Richardson (1702)
1686.518-21 21-17 21-2315781577
2. DBV-RLT O19 2015
203.NAug.
2015
Laurin Witt
(1702)
1639.5Thorsten Hukriede (1859)
Hendrik Westermeyer (1871)
186521-18 15-21 15-2115771577
Ligen DBV 2015/16 Oberliga Mitte
204.HSep.
2015
Laurin Witt
(1702)
1639.5Benjamin Zirwes (1585)
Adrian Hüttel (1585)
158521-13 21-1815771578
205.HOct.
2015
Laurin Witt
(1703)
1640.5Rolf Theisinger (1683)
Sebastian Renner (1535)
160918-21 22-20 22-2015781582
206.HOct.
2015
Laurin Witt
(1706)
1644Robert Georg (1720)
Daniel Schmidt (1698)
170912-21 17-2115821580
Hessen - FR - Bezirksmeisterschaft O19 2015
207.NOct.
2015
Sebastian Kelch
(1563)
1571.5Julian Hofmann (1504)
Sadish Kumar Jayachandran (1532)
151821-16 21-23 21-1215801582
208.NOct.
2015
Sebastian Kelch
(1566)
1574Marc-Benjamin Friedrich (1493)
Oliver Weltzien (1552)
1522.521-18 21-1715821585
209.NOct.
2015
Sebastian Kelch
(1568)
1576.5Tim Freymark (1585)
Robert Georg (1722)
1653.516-21 10-2115851584
210.NOct.
2015
Sebastian Kelch
(1567)
1575.5Daniel Mittag (1595)
Richard Stange (1562)
1578.521-9 21-1115841594
Ligen DBV 2015/16 Oberliga Mitte
211.HNov.
2015
Laurin Witt
(1705)
1649.5Fabian Drude (1645)
Carsten Tegethoff (1679)
166221-18 17-21 19-2115941586
212.HNov.
2015
Laurin Witt
(1697)
1641.5Steffen Hornig (1712)
Alexander Merget (1681)
1696.519-21 14-2115861583
4. DBV-RLT O19 2015
213.NNov.
2015
Laurin Witt
(1694)
1638.5Fabian Stoppel (1827)
Christian Bald (1753)
179014-21 17-2115831583
Ligen DBV 2015/16 Oberliga Mitte
214.GNov.
2015
Laurin Witt
(1694)
1638.5Alois Henke (1757)
Sebastian Kokott (1603)
168020-22 11-2115831580
215.GNov.
2015
Laurin Witt
(1692)
1636Martin Pohl (1600)
Maik Sander (1566)
158321-15 21-1015801583
Gruppe Mitte - SWD-Meisterschaft O19 2016
216.NJan.
2016
Dominik Proschmann
(1635)
1609Timm Griesbach (1677)
Max Stage (1708)
1692.521-16 17-21 10-2115831583
Ligen DBV 2015/16 Oberliga Mitte
217.GJan.
2016
Laurin Witt
(1695)
1639Adrian Hüttel (1571)
Johannes Tauber (1593)
158221-11 20-22 16-2115831568
218.GJan.
2016
Sebastian Kelch
(1578)
1573Rolf Theisinger (1690)
Yannick Felka (1484)
158721-13 21-1615681580
Hessen - HBV-VICTOR-Meisterschaften_U22_2016
219.NFeb.
2016
Lukas Vogel
(1633)
1606.5Björn Klein (1467)
Jonas Klein (1434)
1450.521-13 21-715801580
220.NFeb.
2016
Lukas Vogel
(1633)
1606.5Tim Freymark (1583)
Sven Kamburg (1599)
159121-15 21-1715801586
221.NFeb.
2016
Lukas Vogel
(1640)
1613Fabian Demtröder (1684)
Jonas Hechler (1708)
169622-20 13-­21 21-1415861604
Ligen DBV 2015/16 Oberliga Mitte
222.GFeb.
2016
Lukas Vogel
(1657)
1630.5Fabian Drude (1655)
Carsten Tegethoff (1683)
166912-21 14-2116041601
223.GFeb.
2016
Sebastian Kelch
(1596)
1598.5Alexander Merget (1675)
Jan-Lennard Hay (1639)
165715-21 21-17 16-2116011600
Gruppe Mitte - SWD-Meisterschaft U22 2016
224.NMar.
2016
Lukas Vogel
(1653)
1626.5Matthias Petry (1564)
Jonas Scheller (1630)
159721-13 21-1316001604
225.NMar.
2016
Lukas Vogel
(1658)
1631Fabian Bender (1606)
Michael Nonn (1653)
1629.521-11 21-816041613
226.NMar.
2016
Lukas Vogel
(1667)
1640Matthias Deininger (1653)
Fabian Demtröder (1655)
165415-21 7-2116131606
Ligen DBV 2015/16 Oberliga Mitte
227.HMar.
2016
Sebastian Kelch
(1595)
1600.5Tobias Lesser (1599)
Tom Krüppner (1588)
1593.514-21 14-2116061595
Ligen DBV 2016/17 (ohne Bundesligen) Oberliga Mitte
228.GJan.
2017
Alexander Kreckel
(1622)
1608.5Sebastian Kokott (1581)
Maximilian Leder (1626)
1603.516-21 13-­2115951586
229.HFeb.
2017
Sebastian Kelch
(1578)
1582Paul Kuschmierz (1603)
Jan Greifenberg (1605)
160414-21 21-14 21-1615861598
230.GFeb.
2017
Sebastian Kelch
(1589)
1593.5Jan-Lennard Hay (1654)
Marc Helwig (1580)
161721-19 21-1015981611
Hessen - 1.HBV VICTOR RLT O19 2017
231.NMay.
2017
Tobias Kreckel
(1517)
1564Simon Kalverkamp (1579)
Maximilian Stöldt (1556)
1567.515-21 25-23 21-1916111621
232.NMay.
2017
Tobias Kreckel
(1526)
1573.5Christopher Budesheim (1507)
Robert Janz (1633)
157017-21 14-2116211611
233.NMay.
2017
Tobias Kreckel
(1517)
1564Jan Aschenbach (1500)
Bartlomiej Kandora (1582)
154121-13 18-21 21-1916111617
234.NMay.
2017
Tobias Kreckel
(1522)
1569.5Sascha Beitz (1666)
Thorsten Koch (1449)
1557.521-17 22-24 22-2016171624