Das inoffizielle Rating der Badmintonspieler in Deutschland

Spieler suchen:



Spieler vergleichen:




Was bedeuten
diese Zahlen?


Verteilung der
Spielstärke


Kontakt

F. A. Q.

Spieler:Juliane Peters
DisziplinAktuellMaximumø GegnerSpiele
Einzel:151715811502207
Doppel:157115861495241
Mixed:14631475155067
Verein:SG Anspach, SG 1862 Anspach

Ratingentwicklung Mixed

Nr.OrtDatumMitspieler (Rating)RatingGegnerRating
der
Gegner
ErgebnisÄnderung
Ligen Hessen 2007-08 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga B1
1.HSep.
2007
Uwe Henrici
(1407)
1412Christoph Kneller (1414)
Carmen Seibert (1311)
1362.521-19 21-1714171419
Hessische Meisterschaften U22 2008
2.NFeb.
2008
Rouven Schleifer
(1597)
1508Thomas Legleitner (1610)
Johanna Goliszewski (1625)
1617.516-21 13-­2114191419
3.NFeb.
2008
Rouven Schleifer
(1597)
1508Matthias Fix (1507)
Yola Wagner (1332)
1419.521-16 21-1214191420
Ligen Hessen 2007-08 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga B1
4.HMar.
2008
Christian Büchner
(1340)
1380Lara Appel (1282)
Budi Madrikan (1353)
1317.521-5 21-1714201420
2HBV-RLT 2007-2008 Hanau
5.NApr.
2008
Rouven Schleifer
(1598)
1509Robert Georg (1722)
Verena Lauber (1365)
1543.521-12 14-21 16-2114201416
6.NApr.
2008
Rouven Schleifer
(1594)
1505Kai Karnstedt (1495)
Ute Böttcher (1436)
1465.516-21 8-2114161402
7.NApr.
2008
Rouven Schleifer
(1579)
1490.5Christoph Pfaff (1488)
Jennifer Krämer (1365)
1426.510-21 21-16 21-1914021403
1.Hessisches Ranglistenturnier O19 2008-09 Maintal
8.NSep.
2008
Rouven Schleifer
(1581)
1492Dominik Pozimski (1563)
Simone Lauber (1477)
152019-21 21-12 21-1614031417
9.NSep.
2008
Rouven Schleifer
(1594)
1505.5Kai Karnstedt (1529)
Ute Böttcher (1470)
1499.521-13 22-2014171425
10.NSep.
2008
Rouven Schleifer
(1602)
1513.5Christian Roth (1678)
Nina Ludwig (1549)
1613.516-21 12-2114251424
Ligen DBV 2008/2009 Oberliga Mitte
11.GSep.
2008
Alexander Merget
(1644)
1534Christopher Fix (1648)
Tessa Koschig (1459)
1553.521-17 14-21 21-1114241437
Ligen DBV 2008/2009 2. Bundesliga Süd
12.GNov.
2008
Felix Schoppmann
(1768)
1602.5Tobias Axmann (1644)
Nicole Bartsch (1564)
160421-23 21-15 21-1514371447
Hessische Meisterschaften 2008
13.NNov.
2008
Rouven Schleifer
(1602)
1524.5Martin Müller (1661)
Tessa Koschig (1475)
156817-21 21-19 19-2114471444
Ligen DBV 2008/2009 Oberliga Mitte
14.HDec.
2008
Alexander Merget
(1669)
1556.5Christopher Fix (1661)
Tessa Koschig (1476)
1568.514-21 13-­2114441436
Hessische Meisterschaften U22 2009
15.NFeb.
2009
Rouven Schleifer
(1599)
1517.5Felix Klühr (1492)
Sarah Lock (1315)
1403.514-21 21-14 21-1614361436
16.NFeb.
2009
Rouven Schleifer
(1599)
1517.5Steffen Peterskovsky (1689)
Tessa Koschig (1511)
160016-21 17-2114361436
Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaften U22 2009
17.NMar.
2009
Marius Breuer
(1585)
1510.5Rishi Krämer (1584)
Ina Vermaßen (1492)
153821-16 21-1814361449
18.NMar.
2009
Marius Breuer
(1598)
1523.5Nicola Heinz (1598)
Dorothee Schumacher (1523)
1560.521-16 16-21 18-2114491445
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 1
19.GSep.
2009
Patrick Büchner
(1492)
1468.5Sven Winter (1451)
Bärbel Rockmann Dr. (1384)
1417.521-12 21-1614451448
20.GOct.
2009
Patrick Büchner
(1490)
1469Peter Scheit (1483)
Manuela Schönfeld (1378)
1430.521-13 21-1314481453
21.GDec.
2009
Patrick Büchner
(1504)
1478.5Kalidas Banerjee (1472)
Monika Vogel (1354)
141321-12 21-814531454
58. Deutsche Meisterschaften - Bielefeld - 2010
22.NFeb.
2010
Christopher Fix
(1710)
1582Mats Hukriede (1691)
Linda Klasen (1570)
1630.511-21 17-2114541452
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 1
23.HFeb.
2010
Patrick Büchner
(1501)
1476.5Peter Scheit (1471)
Manuela Schönfeld (1370)
1420.516-21 21-9 18-2114521435
41. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 - Regensburg - 2010
24.NApr.
2010
Christopher Fix
(1710)
1572.5Saruul Shafiq (1626)
Anja Buchert (1472)
154921-15 15-21 8-2114351422
Ligen DBV 2010/2011 Oberliga Mitte
25.HNov.
2010
Alexander Merget
(1666)
1544Marco Kühl (1595)
Claudia Fust (1509)
155221-14 21-1714221432
26.HNov.
2010
Patrick Büchner
(1483)
1457.5Mike Bräutigam (1598)
Denise Naulin (1566)
15828-21 14-2114321432
4. DBV-Ranglistenturnier - Regensburg 2010
27.NNov.
2010
Sebastian Strödke
(1775)
1603.5Henning Zanssen (1743)
Bianca Pils (1564)
1653.521-13 20-22 14-2114321429
Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaften O19 2011
28.NJan.
2011
Patrick Molnar
(1508)
1468.5Christoph Ritter (1623)
Lisa Seliger (1419)
152121-17 22-2014291445
29.NJan.
2011
Patrick Molnar
(1524)
1484.5Franklin Wahab (1705)
Sandra Emrich (1566)
1635.58-21 16-2114451445
Ligen DBV 2010/2011 Oberliga Mitte
30.HJan.
2011
Alexander Merget
(1660)
1552.5Matthias Veidt (1383)
Giana Doll (1320)
1351.521-5 21-614451445
59. Deutsche Meisterschaften 2011
31.NFeb.
2011
Sebastian Strödke
(1752)
1598.5Abbas Abdulrahman (1600)
Jacqueline Mazurek (1483)
1541.525-23 21-1714451447
32.NFeb.
2011
Sebastian Strödke
(1754)
1600.5Jens Ehlert (1738)
Monja Bölter (1715)
1726.513-­21 13-­2114471447
Ligen DBV 2010/2011 2. Bundesliga Süd
33.GFeb.
2011
Felix Schoppmann
(1764)
1605.5Kristof Hopp (1882)
Sindy Krauspe (1662)
177217-21 21-18 20-2214471447
DHM Badminton 2011 - Ilmenau
34.NJun.
2011
Temuulen Ayush
(1734)
1590.5Frederik Weil (1646)
Gesa Weise Dr. (1547)
1596.517-21 14-2114471439
35.NJun.
2011
Temuulen Ayush
(1726)
1582.5Oliver Schmidt (1657)
Angela Giebmanns (1501)
157918-21 17-2114391429
Ligen DBV 2011/12 1. Bundesliga
36.GAug.
2011
Felix Schoppmann
(1753)
1591Robert Blair (1953)
Karoline Hoim (1659)
180612-21 8-2114291429
37.HSep.
2011
Franklin Wahab
(1694)
1561.5Till Zander (1838)
Karen Neumann (1715)
1776.510-21 11-2114291429
4. DBV-Ranglistenturnier - Cuxhaven - 2011
38.NNov.
2011
Franklin Wahab
(1687)
1558Till Zander (1836)
Karen Neumann (1710)
17737-21 15-2114291429
Ligen DBV 2011/12 Oberliga Mitte
39.GFeb.
2012
Franklin Wahab
(1674)
1551.5David Schlepp (1604)
Ulrike Sanftleben (1618)
161110-21 17-2114291428
40.GFeb.
2012
Franklin Wahab
(1673)
1550.5Alexander Piske (1731)
Jana Voigtmann (1636)
1683.519-21 21-1514281446
41.HMar.
2012
Carsten Larsen
(1597)
1521.5Stefan Horn (1514)
Lena Horlbeck (1417)
1465.521-15 22-2014461447
42.HMar.
2012
Alexander Merget
(1679)
1563Tom Krüppner (1561)
Lisa Seliger (1442)
1501.512-21 21-19 13-­2114471430
DHM Badminton 2012 - Jena
43.NMay.
2012
Alexander Kreckel
(1520)
1475Philip Welker (1686)
Antje Neick (1538)
16128-21 21-17 11-2114301430
44.NMay.
2012
Alexander Kreckel
(1520)
1475Daniel Benz (1773)
Jenny Bayger (1537)
165518-21 17-2114301430
Hessen - FR - Bezirksmeisterschaften O19 Bezirk Frankfurt 2012
45.NNov.
2012
Ingo Waltermann
(1625)
1527.5Thorsten Fischer (1524)
Susann Fischer (1310)
141721-15 21-1014301430
46.NNov.
2012
Ingo Waltermann
(1625)
1527.5Antonio Morsi (1531)
Dana Ramme (1308)
1419.521-15 21-914301431
47.NNov.
2012
Ingo Waltermann
(1625)
1528Daniel Mittag (1515)
Eva Schramm (1545)
153016-21 18-2114311422
4. DBV RLT O19 2012
48.NNov.
2012
Fabian Fritz
(1599)
1510.5Daniel Porath (1721)
Sonja Schlösser (1616)
1668.517-21 21-18 15-2114221422
Hessen - HBV VICTOR Meisterschaft O19 2012
49.NDec.
2012
Ingo Waltermann
(1617)
1519.5Jens Kamburg (1599)
Stefanie Struschka (1591)
159515-21 21-14 21-2314221421
Gruppe Mitte - SWD O19
50.NJan.
2013
Ingo Waltermann
(1616)
1518.5Tobias Lesser (1588)
Antje Besser (1473)
1530.520-22 21-19 21-1514211432
51.NJan.
2013
Ingo Waltermann
(1627)
1529.5Mark Kieser (1628)
Melanie Schell (1520)
157421-14 21-1714321447
52.NJan.
2013
Ingo Waltermann
(1642)
1544.5Christian Herbert (1598)
Simone Lauber (1529)
1563.521-16 21-1614471459
53.NJan.
2013
Ingo Waltermann
(1654)
1556.5Robert Georg (1762)
Mona Reich (1588)
167512-21 15-2114591459
61. Deutsche Meisterschaften 2013
54.NJan.
2013
Ingo Waltermann
(1655)
1557Tobias Wadenka (1750)
Amelie Oliwa (1564)
165715-21 12-2114591458
1. DBV-RLT O19 2013
55.NApr.
2013
Jens Kamburg
(1604)
1531Christopher Skrzeba (1593)
Roos Beerkens (1632)
1612.57-21 19-2114581457
Hessen - FR - Bezirksmeisterschaft O19 2013
56.NNov.
2013
Jan-Lennard Hay
(1586)
1521.5Fuat Yücel (1384)
Nicole Reul (1353)
1368.521-7 21-1314571457
57.NNov.
2013
Jan-Lennard Hay
(1586)
1521.5Sven Kamburg (1497)
Sophie Kister (1332)
1414.521-15 21-1114571458
58.NNov.
2013
Jan-Lennard Hay
(1586)
1522Richard Stange (1539)
Gabrielle Fara (1555)
154724-22 21-1014581471
59.NNov.
2013
Jan-Lennard Hay
(1599)
1535Ingo Waltermann (1657)
Anna Lena Riepl (1497)
15779-21 18-2114711467
Hessen - HBV VICTOR Meisterschaft O19 2013
60.NDec.
2013
Jan-Lennard Hay
(1596)
1531.5Thomas Kaltenmeier (1535)
Nina Ludwig (1533)
153418-21 19-2114671459
61.NDec.
2013
Jan-Lennard Hay
(1587)
1523Jakob Sieklinski (1489)
Livia Neubauer (1345)
141721-13 21-1014591459
62.NDec.
2013
Jan-Lennard Hay
(1588)
1523.5Ingo Waltermann (1666)
Anna-Lena Riepl (1483)
1574.521-17 21-1714591475
Gruppe Mitte - SWD-Meisterschaft O19 2014
63.NJan.
2014
Jan-Lennard Hay
(1603)
1539Mike Vallenthini (1717)
Viviane Charoloy (1601)
165914-21 16-2114751474
Ligen DBV 2013/14 Oberliga Mitte
64.HMar.
2014
Tobias Michels
(1575)
1524.5Sebastian Renner (1518)
Corinna Brand (1394)
145621-13 21-1714741475
Gruppe Mitte - SWD-Meisterschaft O19 2015
65.NJan.
2015
Jan-Lennard Hay
(1598)
1536.5Thomas Moritz (1602)
Jule Keil (1449)
1525.521-17 24-26 16-2114751464
Ligen DBV 2014/15 Oberliga Mitte
66.HMar.
2015
Ingo Waltermann
(1651)
1557.5Lukas Horlbeck (1556)
Sonja Schulz (1390)
147321-15 21-1514641464
67.HMar.
2015
Ingo Waltermann
(1651)
1557.5Daniel Schmidt (1741)
Caroline Georg (1518)
1629.519-21 15-2114641463