Das inoffizielle Rating der Badmintonspieler in Deutschland

Spieler suchen:



Spieler vergleichen:




Was bedeuten
diese Zahlen?


Verteilung der
Spielstärke


Kontakt

F. A. Q.

Spieler:Simon Wenchel
DisziplinAktuellMaximumø GegnerSpiele
Einzel:154815511452139
Doppel:150715561448208
Mixed:14781510136788
Verein:TSG 1877 MESSEL, TSG Messel

Ratingentwicklung Mixed

Nr.OrtDatumMitspieler (Rating)RatingGegnerRating
der
Gegner
ErgebnisÄnderung
Ligen Hessen 2008/09 Darmstadt - Schüler
1.HAug.
2008
Michelle Weber
(1274)
1322Daniel Röder (1377)
Sina Röder (1259)
131821-3 21-1113701377
2.GAug.
2008
Michelle Weber
(1281)
1329Rene Simon (1408)
Stella Maschemer (1325)
1366.513-­21 21-13 9-2113771375
3.HSep.
2008
Michelle Weber
(1279)
1327Leo Manuel Dörr (1374)
Luya Yu (1284)
132921-18 17-21 21-1913751383
4.HNov.
2008
Michelle Weber
(1287)
1335Yannick Filler (1378)
Anna-Lena Wolf (1239)
1308.50-21 0-2113831369
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Darmstadt - Schüler
5.HSep.
2009
Eva Dingeldein
(1316)
1342.5Simon Orth (1363)
Jenny Schunke (1242)
1302.521-16 21-513691372
6.HSep.
2009
Lisa Günther
(1277)
1324.5Tim Schmidt (1327)
Dorina Henninger (1230)
1278.521-12 21-1313721374
7.HJan.
2010
Eva Dingeldein
(1328)
1351Nils Krapoth (1396)
Celina Schuricht (1253)
1324.521-17 21-1313741378
8.GJan.
2010
Eva Dingeldein
(1332)
1355Malte Heinz (1405)
Ann-Kathrin Deußer (1222)
1313.521-5 21-713781382
9.GFeb.
2010
Caroline Basilowski
(1258)
1320Rico Hoffman (1377)
Dorina Henninger (1222)
1299.521-18 21-1013821389
Ligen Hessen 2009/10
10.GMar.
2010
Michelle Weber
(1273)
1331Lino Schwerdtfeger (1378)
Lisa-Marie Bötsch (1328)
135319-21 19-2113891384
11.GMar.
2010
Michelle Weber
(1269)
1326.5Tim Keyser (1362)
Marie Pohlmann (1312)
133721-12 21-1713841396
Ligen Hessen 2010/11 Darmstadt Jugend Grundklasse
12.GAug.
2010
Lisa Günther
(1299)
1347.5Adrian Schermann (1319)
Angela Arends (1295)
130721-10 21-1413961400
13.HSep.
2010
Eva Dingeldein
(1336)
1368Simon Orth (1361)
Jenny Schunke (1235)
129821-6 21-814001400
14.GNov.
2010
Eva Dingeldein
(1336)
1368Jonas Mayr (1431)
Laura Ruß (1276)
1353.521-7 21-1314001408
Ligen Hessen 2010/11 Darmstadt - Schüler
15.HFeb.
2011
Eva Dingeldein
(1344)
1376Florian Krenz (1371)
Nathalie Tokos (1241)
130621-11 21-914081408
16.HFeb.
2011
Caroline Basilowski
(1264)
1336Sebastian Seeger (1372)
Jenny Bothe (1255)
1313.521-16 19-21 21-1314081413
Ligen Hessen 2010/11 Darmstadt Jugend Grundklasse
17.GFeb.
2011
Eva Dingeldein
(1355)
1384Marcel Sagona (1338)
Jenny Schunke (1230)
128421-12 21-1214131413
18.HFeb.
2011
Eva Dingeldein
(1356)
1384.5Oliver Barthel (1387)
Laura Ruß (1267)
132721-18 22-2014131415
19.HFeb.
2011
Eva Dingeldein
(1357)
1386Sven Bornert (1361)
Celina Schuricht (1261)
131121-8 21-814151415
Ligen Hessen 2011/12 Darmstadt Jugend Grundklasse
20.HAug.
2011
Lisa Günther
(1307)
1361Marcel Thöne (1330)
Jasmina Germann (1254)
129221-13 21-1414151415
21.HSep.
2011
Lisa Günther
(1308)
1361.5Oliver Barthel (1375)
Kira Trares (1294)
1334.521-6 21-1814151419
22.GSep.
2011
Luxin Yu
(1295)
1357Schaljapin Wladislaw (1376)
Ann-Kathrin Deußer (1207)
1291.521-9 21-1614191421
Ligen Hessen 2011/12 Darmstadt Jugend Leistungsklasse
23.GJan.
2012
Sarah Sennhenn
(1259)
1340Florian Krenz (1380)
Celina Schuricht (1288)
133414-21 12-2114211412
24.HFeb.
2012
Lisa Günther
(1314)
1363Sebastian Seeger (1357)
Anna-Lena Wolf (1255)
130621-11 21-1214121413
Hessen - HBV VICTOR 4. HRL U13-U15
25.NJun.
2012
Luxin Yu
(1298)
1355.5Jonas Klein (1358)
Jessica Thur (1297)
1327.521-0 21-014131418
26.NJun.
2012
Luxin Yu
(1303)
1360.5Huy-Van Ta (1422)
Sophie Kister (1310)
136620-22 19-2114181410
27.NJun.
2012
Luxin Yu
(1295)
1352.5Marcel Holzapfel (1380)
Jessica Becker (1297)
1338.521-9 21-1514101417
28.NJun.
2012
Luxin Yu
(1302)
1359.5Marcel Krafft (1371)
Marie Oberwinter (1296)
1333.521-15 21-1514171422
29.NJun.
2012
Luxin Yu
(1307)
1364.5Lukas Engel (1414)
Sarah Sennhenn (1272)
134321-11 21-1614221427
Ligen Hessen 2012/13 Darmstadt Jugend Grundklasse
30.HSep.
2012
Sarah Sennhenn
(1267)
1347Mats Burandt (1350)
Annkatrin Weber (1243)
1296.521-4 21-914271429
HBV- Meisterschaften U13 - U19 2012
31.NNov.
2012
Luxin Yu
(1313)
1371Lukas Engel (1415)
Caroline Basilowski (1275)
134521-16 21-1814291434
32.NNov.
2012
Luxin Yu
(1319)
1376.5Dominik Orlovic (1461)
Xuan Giao-Tien Nguyen (1389)
142513-­21 18-2114341432
Ligen Hessen 2012/13 Darmstadt - Schüler
33.GNov.
2012
Sarah Sennhenn
(1268)
1350Moritz Sturm (1363)
Lisa Nagel (1263)
131321-9 21-914321436
Ligen Hessen 2012/13 Darmstadt Jugend Grundklasse
34.GJan.
2013
Luxin Yu
(1316)
1376Lars Thöne (1361)
Celina Schuricht (1330)
1345.521-16 21-914361442
Ligen Hessen 2012/13 Darmstadt - Schüler
35.GFeb.
2013
Luxin Yu
(1315)
1378.5Cedric Hofmann (1359)
Isabel Scheele (1237)
129821-8 21-314421442
Hessen - HBV VICTOR 3. HRL 2013 U11,U17,U19
36.NMay.
2013
Luxin Yu
(1323)
1382.5Huy-Van Ta (1417)
Sophie Kister (1310)
1363.511-21 18-2114421430
37.NMay.
2013
Luxin Yu
(1311)
1370.5Johannes Greuner (1379)
Marie Brück (1245)
131221-8 21-1114301432
38.NMay.
2013
Luxin Yu
(1313)
1372.5Marcel Krafft (1376)
Selma Hirdes (1342)
135916-21 21-15 14-2114321421
Hessen - HBV VICTOR 4. HRL 2013 U11-U19
39.NJun.
2013
Luxin Yu
(1302)
1361.5Christoph Rösner (1449)
Emma Rix (1265)
135721-10 24-2214211429
40.NJun.
2013
Luxin Yu
(1310)
1369.5Maurice Hensl (1470)
Silvana Hultsch (1311)
1390.513-­21 14-2114291423
41.NJun.
2013
Luxin Yu
(1304)
1363.5Lars Kaufmann (1401)
Annika Lehr (1285)
134321-16 25-2314231429
42.NJun.
2013
Luxin Yu
(1310)
1369.5Tim Eggers (1398)
Kirsten Rotmann (1334)
136621-13 20-22 25-2314291437
43.NJun.
2013
Luxin Yu
(1318)
1377.5Marcel Krafft (1389)
Selma Hirdes (1355)
137220-22 21-2314371427
Ligen Hessen 2013/14 Darmstadt - Bezirksoberliga
44.GSep.
2013
Lisa Günther
(1369)
1398Reter Neuthinger (1420)
Nicole Kneiding (1359)
1389.521-15 12-21 21-1514271436
Ligen Hessen 2013/14 Darmstadt Jugend Grundklasse
45.HNov.
2013
Luxin Yu
(1323)
1379.5Luc Paul Oelke (1343)
Theresa Landau (1220)
1281.521-5 21-414361436
Hessen - HBV VICTOR 3. HRL 2014 U11, U17, U19
46.NJun.
2014
Luxin Yu
(1338)
1387Tom Seidenfaden (1315)
Karen Thiede (1300)
1307.521-9 21-514361437
47.NJun.
2014
Luxin Yu
(1339)
1388Huy-Van Ta (1428)
Sophie Kister (1346)
138711-21 12-2114371428
48.NJun.
2014
Luxin Yu
(1330)
1379Björn Klein (1436)
Carmen Häcker (1276)
135619-21 21-17 18-2114281415
Hessen - HBV VICTOR 4. HRL 2014 U11 U17 U19
49.NJun.
2014
Luxin Yu
(1317)
1366Huy-Van Ta (1442)
Sophie Kister (1360)
140116-21 18-2114151411
50.NJun.
2014
Luxin Yu
(1313)
1362Jonas Klein (1405)
Svenja Häcker (1283)
134421-13 21-1014111417
51.NJun.
2014
Luxin Yu
(1319)
1368Björn Klein (1445)
Carmen Häcker (1285)
136514-21 21-9 21-1314171426
52.NJun.
2014
Luxin Yu
(1328)
1377Frederik Lein (1369)
Jessica Becker (1316)
1342.521-16 21-1014261430
53.NJun.
2014
Luxin Yu
(1332)
1381Marvin Götz (1397)
Sophie-Therese Sauer (1328)
1362.521-17 21-1114301436
HBV Meisterschaften 2014 U13-U19
54.NNov.
2014
Luxin Yu
(1339)
1387.5Björn Klein (1443)
Carmen Häcker (1283)
136321-15 21-1414361441
55.NNov.
2014
Luxin Yu
(1344)
1392.5Sebastian Grieser (1431)
Xuan Giao-Tien Nguyen (1525)
147816-21 11-2114411441
Ligen Hessen 2014/15 Darmstadt - Bezirksoberliga
56.GNov.
2014
Luxin Yu
(1343)
1392Rainer Hoppe (1506)
Jennifer Richter (1406)
145617-21 20-2214411440
57.HNov.
2014
Luxin Yu
(1343)
1391.5Martin Grall (1491)
Stefanie Frey (1365)
142821-16 21-1914401453
58.HNov.
2014
Lisa Günther
(1383)
1418Willy Kosasih (1476)
Christine Krüll (1358)
141721-18 21-1614531461
59.GNov.
2014
Jennifer Broll
(1347)
1404Martin Müller (1509)
Orianne Perdrix (1377)
144321-18 21-1414611476
60.GJan.
2015
Luxin Yu
(1357)
1416.5Christoph Kolanowski (1456)
Lisa Günther (1398)
142721-7 21-1414761488
61.HJan.
2015
Jennifer Broll
(1362)
1425Stefan Tottewitz (1456)
Miriam Schmitt (1284)
137021-14 21-1014881489
62.GFeb.
2015
Luxin Yu
(1368)
1428.5Holger Ostmann (1416)
Nadine Hofmann (1349)
1382.521-11 21-1614891493
63.HFeb.
2015
Jennifer Broll
(1364)
1428.5Rainer Hoppe (1500)
Jennifer Richter (1406)
145321-19 21-1614931505
64.GMar.
2015
Luxin Yu
(1386)
1445.5Andreas Simon (1405)
Stefanie Frey (1329)
136721-12 21-1915051506
65.HMar.
2015
Luxin Yu
(1387)
1446.5Martin Müller (1487)
Julia Niebergall (1379)
143314-21 16-2115061494
Hessen - HBV VICTOR 4. Hessenrangliste U11,U17,U19
66.NJun.
2015
Luxin Yu
(1375)
1434.5Max Wasserhess (1404)
Lisa Löhr (1372)
138819-21 21-12 21-814941497
67.NJun.
2015
Luxin Yu
(1377)
1437Marcel Krafft (1470)
Marie Niebergall (1407)
1438.520-22 12-2114971488
68.NJun.
2015
Luxin Yu
(1369)
1428.5Daniel Schelhorn (1453)
Alexandra Droese (1287)
137021-19 21-1414881490
Ligen Hessen 2015/16 Darmstadt Jugend Grundklasse
69.GSep.
2015
Caroline Basilowski
(1278)
1384Adrian Seifert (1368)
Kirsten Langmaack (1246)
130721-11 21-614901491
70.GSep.
2015
Caroline Basilowski
(1279)
1385Jasper Bush (1329)
Helmi Ylitalo (1250)
1289.521-9 21-1114911492
Ligen Hessen 2015/16 Hessen - Verbandsliga Süd
71.GOct.
2015
Christina Bundschuh
(1403)
1447.5Sebastian Schäfer (1528)
Stefanie Koschnick (1343)
1435.512-21 19-2114921482
72.HNov.
2015
Christina Bundschuh
(1393)
1437.5Simon Schultheis (1527)
Anna Schwing (1464)
1495.521-18 21-1614821497
73.HNov.
2015
Christina Bundschuh
(1408)
1452.5Gerald Knake (1488)
Maike Oertlin (1357)
1422.521-14 21-1314971501
HBV-Meisterschaft U13-U19 2015
74.NNov.
2015
Luxin Yu
(1359)
1430Noah Eizenhöfer (1360)
Julia Meecham (1259)
1309.521-11 21-1215011501
75.NNov.
2015
Luxin Yu
(1359)
1430Jonas Hechler (1632)
Theresa Isenberg (1453)
1542.518-21 5-2115011501
Ligen Hessen 2015/16 Hessen - Verbandsliga Süd
76.HJan.
2016
Christina Bundschuh
(1398)
1449.5Sebastian Schäfer (1543)
Stefanie Koschnick (1367)
145521-18 21-1815011510
77.GFeb.
2016
Christina Bundschuh
(1407)
1458.5Dimitri Friedrich (1585)
Lisa Rutsatz (1484)
1534.515-21 21-14 11-2115101509
78.GFeb.
2016
Christina Bundschuh
(1407)
1458Gerald Knake (1504)
Asja Braml (1417)
1460.521-11 16-21 14-2115091502
Hessen - 3. HBV VICTOR Rangliste U11/U17/U19 2016
79.NJun.
2016
Michelle Antony
(1408)
1455Nicola Warncke (1402)
Melanie Muschinski (1326)
136421-11 21-1215021502
80.NJun.
2016
Michelle Antony
(1409)
1455.5Marcel Krafft (1523)
Sophie-Therese Sauer (1325)
142421-12 21-1015021507
81.NJun.
2016
Michelle Antony
(1413)
1460Sven Rotter (1513)
Kayleen Shi (1386)
1449.516-21 20-2215071496
Hessen - 4. HBV VICTOR Rangliste U11/U13/U15/U17/U19 2016
82.NJun.
2016
Michelle Antony
(1402)
1449Tan Colin Wei (1327)
Lisa Nagel (1308)
1317.521-9 21-614961496
83.NJun.
2016
Michelle Antony
(1402)
1449Huy-Van Ta (1480)
Sophie Kister (1405)
1442.521-14 21-1614961504
84.NJun.
2016
Michelle Antony
(1410)
1457Christian Burdenski (1470)
Mareike Merk (1434)
145210-21 8-2115041494
2. RL Gruppe Mitte U13 - U19 2016
85.NOct.
2016
Michelle Antony
(1400)
1447Vincent Wansorra (1516)
Annika Konder (1441)
1478.58-21 14-2114941490
86.NOct.
2016
Michelle Antony
(1396)
1443Christian Burdenski (1479)
Mareike Merk (1429)
145418-21 13-­2114901483
Hessen - Hessische Meisterschaften 2016 U13-U19
87.NNov.
2016
Michelle Antony
(1389)
1436Max Bialon (1392)
Gina Jacob (1211)
1301.521-6 21-514831483
88.NNov.
2016
Michelle Antony
(1389)
1436Christian Burdenski (1486)
Mareike Merk (1436)
146116-21 18-2114831478