Das inoffizielle Rating der Badmintonspieler in Deutschland

Spieler suchen:



Spieler vergleichen:




Was bedeuten
diese Zahlen?


Verteilung der
Spielstärke


Kontakt

F. A. Q.

Spieler:Hannah Weitz
DisziplinAktuellMaximumø GegnerSpiele
Einzel:154215561431199
Doppel:159316321424260
Mixed:151115351467192
Verein:SG 1862 Anspach, BLZ Mittelhessen Wetzlar, BLZ Mittelhess. WETZLAR, TSV LANGGÖNS, RV FW Hoch-Weisel, RV Fahr-Wohl HOCH-WEISEL

Ratingentwicklung Mixed

Nr.OrtDatumMitspieler (Rating)RatingGegnerRating
der
Gegner
ErgebnisÄnderung
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Wetzlar Jugend Grundklasse
1.GSep.
2009
Till Staude
(1385)
1340.5Dennis Scheffler (1422)
Annelotte Jöckel (1303)
1362.521-17 25-2312961309
HBV- Meisterschaften U13- U19 2009
2.NNov.
2009
Till Staude
(1402)
1355.5Johannes Grieser (1384)
Julia Niebergall (1294)
133916-21 21-12 21-1613091315
3.NNov.
2009
Till Staude
(1409)
1362Lukas Vogel (1381)
Livia Neubauer (1267)
132421-15 21-1413151319
4.NNov.
2009
Till Staude
(1412)
1365.5Sandro Kulla (1491)
Anna Dollak (1320)
1405.515-21 14-2113191315
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Wetzlar Jugend Grundklasse
5.HJan.
2010
Till Staude
(1405)
1360Alexander Treffenstädt (1383)
Annelotte Jöckel (1292)
1337.521-12 21-1413151320
JuSeKo-Cup 2010
6.NJun.
2010
Walter Strasheim-Weitz
(1467)
1393.5Maximilian Enders (1538)
Lisa Günther (1278)
140814-21 21-2313201313
7.NJun.
2010
Walter Strasheim-Weitz
(1460)
1386.5Mike Mirchandani (1461)
Katrin Haupt (1311)
138615-21 21-12 10-2113131304
8.NJun.
2010
Walter Strasheim-Weitz
(1451)
1377.5Jakob Sieklinski (1495)
Linda Küppers (1301)
139821-12 18-21 21-1413041316
9.NJun.
2010
Walter Strasheim-Weitz
(1463)
1389.5Andreas Haupt (1424)
Anna Paula Holzmeier (1287)
1355.521-15 22-2013161320
10.NJun.
2010
Walter Strasheim-Weitz
(1467)
1393.5Mike Mirchandani (1473)
Katrin Haupt (1324)
1398.521-9 23-25 24-2213201330
1. BRT 2010 - O19 - BBWz
11.NAug.
2010
Manuel Seel
(1396)
1363Henning Schütz (1411)
Jennifer Jüngst (1285)
134821-16 21-1613301337
12.NAug.
2010
Manuel Seel
(1403)
1370Tim Künzi (1463)
Sabrina Zey (1318)
1390.519-21 21-10 16-2113371331
13.NAug.
2010
Manuel Seel
(1397)
1364Stefan Weigand (1505)
Larissa Schmidt (1296)
1400.519-21 21-11 22-2013311345
Ligen Hessen 2010/11 Wetzlar - Bezirksoberliga
14.HSep.
2010
Jens Lüders
(1502)
1423.5Michael Ludwig (1445)
Inge Olbrich (1292)
1368.521-18 21-1513451346
Meisterschaften U11-U19 - HBV-BBWz-2010
15.NOct.
2010
Manuel Seel
(1424)
1385Julian Kollmann (1426)
Anna-Lena Asam (1277)
1351.521-2 21-713461350
16.NOct.
2010
Manuel Seel
(1428)
1389Till Staude (1410)
Ann Katrin Stehula (1292)
135121-5 21-1413501354
Meisterschaften - O19 - BBWz
17.NNov.
2010
Manuel Seel
(1432)
1393Stefan Weigand (1480)
Ann-Kathrin Bernhardt (1264)
137221-19 21-1713541360
18.NNov.
2010
Manuel Seel
(1438)
1399Tim Künzi (1485)
Sabrina Zey (1341)
14138-21 4-2113601353
19.NNov.
2010
Manuel Seel
(1431)
1392Daniel Süß (1407)
Sophie Fang Ya Yan (1324)
1365.521-18 24-2213531358
20.NNov.
2010
Manuel Seel
(1436)
1397Dominik Seel (1483)
Jennifer Jüngst (1299)
139115-21 15-2113581348
HBV-Meisterschaften U13-U19 2010
21.NNov.
2010
Sven Kamburg
(1422)
1385Lukas Thorand (1394)
Hanna Shen (1256)
132521-9 21-1213481350
22.NNov.
2010
Sven Kamburg
(1424)
1387Sven Erik Prey (1421)
Lisa-Marie Bötsch (1348)
1384.521-14 21-1513501358
23.NNov.
2010
Sven Kamburg
(1433)
1395.5Fabian Demtröder (1479)
Anna Dollak (1333)
140611-21 14-2113581351
3.BZRT•U11-U19•HBV-BBWz-2010 2011
24.NApr.
2011
Daniel Braig
(1426)
1388.5Julian Franz (1367)
Julia Polzer (1263)
131521-6 21-213511352
25.NApr.
2011
Daniel Braig
(1427)
1389.5Till Staude (1423)
Anna-Lena Asam (1291)
135721-17 21-1813521356
26.NApr.
2011
Daniel Braig
(1432)
1394Manuel Seel (1438)
Antonia Schmidt (1304)
137121-17 21-1813561362
2BZRT_O19_10_11
27.NApr.
2011
Steffen Kuntz
(1512)
1437Alexander Hinz (1482)
Sandra Bothe (1327)
1404.525-27 21-19 21-1413621366
28.NApr.
2011
Steffen Kuntz
(1516)
1441Anton Stapler (1507)
Sina Gregor (1376)
1441.512-21 21-14 23-2113661375
29.NApr.
2011
Steffen Kuntz
(1525)
1450Norbert Eggers (1481)
Leonore Blütgen (1359)
142021-14 21-1913751380
30.NApr.
2011
Steffen Kuntz
(1530)
1455Christian Herbert (1536)
Simone Lauber (1517)
1526.521-19 12-21 11-2113801379
Hessen - 2HBV-RL-O19 1011
31.NMay.
2011
Steffen Kuntz
(1529)
1454Sebastian Kraft (1585)
Gabrielle Fara (1510)
1547.511-21 16-2113791378
32.NMay.
2011
Steffen Kuntz
(1528)
1453Bela Arndt (1449)
Cassandra Goodwin (1290)
1369.516-21 18-2113781361
JuSeKo-Cup 2011
33.NMay.
2011
Steffen Kuntz
(1511)
1436Andreas They (1434)
Marie-Christine Sauer (1322)
137821-13 21-1313611363
34.NMay.
2011
Steffen Kuntz
(1513)
1438Antonio Morsi (1499)
Rimjhim Hossain (1232)
1365.521-17 21-1613631364
35.NMay.
2011
Steffen Kuntz
(1514)
1439Dominik Orlovic (1407)
Ramona Braun (1406)
1406.521-17 23-2113641368
36.NMay.
2011
Steffen Kuntz
(1518)
1443Maximilian Enders (1562)
Lisa Günther (1310)
143621-10 21-1313681376
37.NMay.
2011
Steffen Kuntz
(1526)
1451Janosch Kreuz (1546)
Sandra Afredai (1315)
1430.521-19 21-913761382
Ligen Hessen 2011/12 Hessenliga
38.HSep.
2011
Roland Frey
(1632)
1507Mike Bräutigam (1592)
Denise Naulin (1570)
158121-13 15-21 12-2113821381
Meisterschaften • U11-U19 • HBV-BBWz • 2011
39.NOct.
2011
Daniel Braig
(1426)
1403.5Laurin Ruppert (1360)
Cynthia Rühl (1256)
130821-10 21-1013811381
40.NOct.
2011
Daniel Braig
(1427)
1404Pascal Uhlig (1410)
Stephanie Müller (1311)
1360.521-7 21-613811384
41.NOct.
2011
Daniel Braig
(1430)
1407Manuel Seel (1443)
Antonia Schmidt (1341)
139223-21 21-1613841391
HBV- Meisterschaften U13 - U19 2011
42.NNov.
2011
David Karger
(1442)
1416.5Dominik Proschmann (1475)
Katrin Haupt (1308)
1391.510-21 21-15 21-1813911396
43.NNov.
2011
David Karger
(1447)
1421.5Sandro Kulla (1497)
Anna Dollak (1352)
1424.512-21 12-2113961388
Gruppe Mitte - 2. RLT U13-U19 2012
44.NOct.
2012
Maximillian Schwing
(1636)
1512Andreas Schneider (1585)
Anna Jungmann (1514)
1549.516-21 22-2413881384
45.NOct.
2012
Maximillian Schwing
(1632)
1508Martin Winter (1593)
Lisa-Marie Bötsch (1344)
1468.523-21 21-1513841387
46.NOct.
2012
Maximillian Schwing
(1635)
1511Michael Nonn (1545)
Katrin Gründer (1437)
149121-17 21-1813871393
HBV- Meisterschaften U13 - U19 2012
47.NNov.
2012
Dominik Proschmann
(1496)
1444.5Torben Fleck (1389)
Selma Hirdes (1316)
1352.521-14 21-1813931394
48.NNov.
2012
Dominik Proschmann
(1496)
1445Sandro Kulla (1561)
Anna Dollak (1415)
148813-­21 21-19 16-2113941391
Ligen Hessen 2012/13 Hessenliga
49.GDec.
2012
Roland Frey
(1606)
1498.5Patrick Kuhfs (1596)
Katharina Bell (1389)
1492.521-17 17-21 21-1013911400
Gruppe Mitte - SWD-Meisterschaften U13 - U19 2013
50.NJan.
2013
Andreas Schneider
(1599)
1499.5Yannik Müller (1570)
Lisa Geppert (1474)
152221-18 18-21 21-1814001412
51.NJan.
2013
Andreas Schneider
(1612)
1512Daniel Müller (1669)
Theresa Wurm (1515)
159216-21 12-2114121411
Ligen Hessen 2012/13 Hessenliga
52.GJan.
2013
Roland Frey
(1615)
1513Daniel Mittag (1549)
Carolin Happel (1382)
1465.521-16 21-814111415
Deutsche Meisterschaften U15-U19 2013
53.NFeb.
2013
Andreas Schneider
(1611)
1513Mark Lamsfuß (1745)
Franziska Volkmann (1669)
170710-21 10-2114151415
Hessen - HBV VICTOR 3. HRL 2013 U11,U17,U19
54.NMay.
2013
Dominik Proschmann
(1493)
1454Henning Seilkopf (1410)
Jenny Raabe (1348)
137921-11 21-814151416
55.NMay.
2013
Dominik Proschmann
(1494)
1455Marvin Schröder (1439)
Lisa Günther (1333)
138621-14 21-614161417
56.NMay.
2013
Dominik Proschmann
(1496)
1456.5Merlin Vesterling (1491)
Nina Inderthal (1313)
140221-8 21-1314171419
Hessen - WZ - 2. BRLT O19 - 2013
57.NAug.
2013
Michael Hellhake
(1558)
1488.5Tim Künzi (1448)
Sabrina Zey (1367)
1407.521-14 21-1014191420
58.NAug.
2013
Michael Hellhake
(1558)
1489Anton Stapler (1503)
Stephanie Müller (1248)
1375.521-16 21-914201421
59.NAug.
2013
Michael Hellhake
(1559)
1490Steffen Kuntz (1506)
Bettina Meisel (1416)
146118-21 21-16 22-2014211425
60.NAug.
2013
Michael Hellhake
(1563)
1494Marc Daniel Flaig (1534)
Sina Gregor (1363)
1448.521-19 22-2014251428
61.NAug.
2013
Michael Hellhake
(1566)
1497Thorsten Koch (1600)
Julia Magiera (1440)
152022-20 21-1814281441
Ligen Hessen 2013/14 Hessen - Verbandsliga Nord
62.GSep.
2013
Michael Hellhake
(1579)
1510Fred Schneider (1475)
Christiane Vogel (1368)
1421.521-13 21-1114411442
63.GSep.
2013
Michael Hellhake
(1580)
1511Carsten Weißenborn (1542)
Angelika Lang (1418)
148017-21 20-2214421429
2. RL Gruppe Mitte U13 - U19 2013
64.NOct.
2013
Dominik Proschmann
(1498)
1463.5Lukas Scherf (1606)
Malika Jung (1445)
1525.520-22 21-18 22-2014291445
65.NOct.
2013
Dominik Proschmann
(1514)
1479.5Martin Winter (1579)
Anna Jungmann (1517)
154818-21 21-2314451444
Ligen Hessen 2013/14 Hessen - Verbandsliga Nord
66.HOct.
2013
Michael Hellhake
(1554)
1499Alexander Hinz (1537)
Sina Gregor (1380)
1458.521-12 21-1914441446
1. Deutsches RLT U13-U19 2013-14
67.NNov.
2013
Dominik Proschmann
(1513)
1479.5Martin Winter (1570)
Kim Bender (1480)
152518-21 20-2214461443
68.NNov.
2013
Dominik Proschmann
(1510)
1476.5Markus Hennes (1596)
Lena Seibert (1535)
1565.523-21 21-1114431461
Ligen Hessen 2013/14 Hessen - Verbandsliga Nord
69.HNov.
2013
Thai Nguyen
(1628)
1544.5Tim Kromat (1537)
Melissa Neurath (1411)
147421-18 21-1414611461
Hessen - HBV-Meisterschaft U13-U19 2013
70.NNov.
2013
Dominik Proschmann
(1527)
1494Henning Seilkopf (1400)
Jennifer Broll (1354)
137721-7 21-914611461
71.NNov.
2013
Dominik Proschmann
(1527)
1494Andrè Sennhenn (1438)
Julia Niebergall (1421)
1429.521-8 21-1514611463
72.NNov.
2013
Dominik Proschmann
(1529)
1496Gunnar Scheiwe (1480)
Lara Hagemann (1388)
143421-10 21-1014631465
Hessen - HBV VICTOR Meisterschaft O19 2013
73.NDec.
2013
Dominik Proschmann
(1531)
1498Dominik Pozimski (1614)
Kim-Alex Jakob (1290)
145221-14 21-1614651467
74.NDec.
2013
Dominik Proschmann
(1534)
1500.5Peter Lang (1652)
Anna Dollak (1467)
1559.514-21 19-2114671466
75.NDec.
2013
Dominik Proschmann
(1532)
1499Laurin Witt (1623)
Leonie Zeyen (1309)
146621-18 21-1914661470
2. Deutsches RLT U13-U19 2013-14
76.NDec.
2013
Dominik Proschmann
(1536)
1503Yannik Windhorst (1668)
Maren Völkering (1454)
156118-21 17-2114701468
77.NDec.
2013
Dominik Proschmann
(1534)
1501Paul Jäde (1574)
Joyce Grimm (1538)
155618-21 17-2114681466
78.NDec.
2013
Dominik Proschmann
(1532)
1499Philipp Zieschang (1595)
Janice Kaulitzky (1486)
1540.521-15 11-21 18-2114661462
Gruppe Mitte - SWD-Meisterschaften U13 - U19 2014
79.NJan.
2014
Dominik Proschmann
(1528)
1495Simon Wang (1675)
Kim Bender (1484)
1579.514-21 22-20 22-2014621479
80.NJan.
2014
Dominik Proschmann
(1546)
1512.5Daniel Müller (1673)
Theresa Wurm (1509)
15916-21 21-19 14-2114791478
Deutsche Meisterschaften U15-U19 2014
81.NFeb.
2014
Dominik Proschmann
(1545)
1511.5Kenny Nothnagel (1535)
Lea Dingler (1506)
1520.521-17 21-1914781489
82.NFeb.
2014
Dominik Proschmann
(1555)
1522Lukas BURGER (1633)
Nathalie Seidel (1472)
1552.516-21 23-21 21-1714891502
83.NFeb.
2014
Dominik Proschmann
(1568)
1535Max Weißkirchen (1739)
Eva Janssens (1609)
167415-21 17-2115021502
Ligen Hessen 2013/14 Hessen - Verbandsliga Nord
84.GFeb.
2014
Jan-Erik Loos
(1454)
1478Jens Lüders (1507)
Bettina Meisel (1413)
146021-19 21-1815021509
Hessen - HBV VICTOR Meisterschaft U22 2014
85.NMar.
2014
Jens Kamburg
(1607)
1558Johannes Grieser (1470)
Silvana Hultsch (1408)
143921-12 21-715091510
86.NMar.
2014
Jens Kamburg
(1607)
1558.5Peter Lang (1640)
Anna Dollak (1448)
154421-10 18-21 18-2115101498
Gruppe Mitte - SWD-Meisterschaft U22 2014
87.NMar.
2014
Fabian Demtröder
(1564)
1531Matthias Deininger (1640)
Nathalie Burger (1510)
157514-21 20-2214981495
88.NMar.
2014
Fabian Demtröder
(1561)
1528Lukas Scherf (1574)
Laura Kaiser (1475)
1524.521-12 18-21 21-1214951504
37. Rödermark-Pokal 2014
89.NApr.
2014
Matthias Rübner
(1518)
1511Patrizia Belczewski (1335)
Julian Messik (1467)
140115-11 15-1215041504
90.NApr.
2014
Matthias Rübner
(1519)
1511.5Katrin Haupt (1344)
Jascha Motamedian (1460)
140215-8 15-615041504
91.NApr.
2014
Matthias Rübner
(1519)
1511.5Asja Braml (1366)
Gerald Knake (1395)
1380.515-12 15-1215041504
92.NApr.
2014
Matthias Rübner
(1519)
1511.5Angela Bourhofer (1419)
Michael Schmitz (1492)
1455.515-12 15-1215041507
93.NApr.
2014
Matthias Rübner
(1521)
1514Sabine Ruth (1338)
Michael Jenisch (1591)
1464.521-12 21-1015071509
94.NApr.
2014
Matthias Rübner
(1524)
1516.5Katrin Allwissner (1515)
Stephan Köbe (1575)
154519-21 19-2115091504
45. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 - 2014
95.NApr.
2014
Fabian Demtröder
(1569)
1536.5Sebastian Roth (1584)
Franziska Willenbacher (1460)
152214-21 21-11 21-1915041511
96.NApr.
2014
Fabian Demtröder
(1576)
1543.5Peter Lang (1694)
Anika Dörr (1538)
161613-­21 16-2115111510
Hessen - WZ - 2. BRLT O19 - 2014
97.NJul.
2014
Marc Daniel Flaig
(1552)
1531Robin Petschel (1513)
Giulia Rossner (1341)
142721-9 21-915101510
98.NJul.
2014
Marc Daniel Flaig
(1552)
1531Jan Bergmann (1445)
Elisa Schneider (1300)
1372.521-13 21-815101510
99.NJul.
2014
Marc Daniel Flaig
(1552)
1531Maximilian Pokluda (1527)
Jennifer Langsdorf (1395)
146121-8 21-1615101512
100.NJul.
2014
Marc Daniel Flaig
(1553)
1532.5Christian Becker (1424)
Lisa Löhr (1384)
140421-2 21-1615121512
101.NJul.
2014
Marc Daniel Flaig
(1553)
1532.5Maximilian Pokluda (1530)
Jennifer Langsdorf (1398)
146419-21 21-10 21-1215121513
Ligen Hessen 2014/15 Hessen - Verbandsliga Nord
102.GSep.
2014
Michael Hellhake
(1555)
1534Volker Prill (1474)
Katja Hoos (1419)
1446.521-14 21-915131514
103.GOct.
2014
Thai Nguyen
(1628)
1571Alexander Hinz (1536)
Patrizia Belczewski (1352)
144421-14 21-1815141514
104.GOct.
2014
Thai Nguyen
(1629)
1571.5Carsten Löber (1497)
Sarah Mühlberger (1312)
1404.521-11 21-715141514
Hessen - WZ - Bezirksmeisterschaft O19 - 2014
105.NNov.
2014
Marc Weitz
(1382)
1448Manuel Hoffmann (1430)
Giulia Rossner (1324)
137721-8 21-1315141515
106.NNov.
2014
Marc Weitz
(1383)
1449Jens Lüders (1535)
Marilen Schmidt (1412)
1473.520-22 13-­2115151510
107.NNov.
2014
Marc Weitz
(1378)
1444Andreas Hofmeister (1425)
Sarah Mühlberger (1319)
137221-13 13-­21 5-2115101493
108.NNov.
2014
Marc Weitz
(1361)
1427Manuel Seel (1456)
Maren Egidi (1244)
135021-19 21-1514931494
Ligen Hessen 2014/15 Hessen - Verbandsliga Nord
109.HNov.
2014
Thai Nguyen
(1629)
1561.5Peter Mutke (1484)
Angelika Lang (1428)
145621-5 21-1614941494
110.HNov.
2014
Thai Nguyen
(1629)
1561.5Moritz Parwoll (1600)
Melissa Neurath (1437)
1518.521-16 21-714941497
111.HNov.
2014
Thai Nguyen
(1631)
1564Markus Emde (1412)
Christine Anderl (1359)
1385.521-5 21-314971497
112.HNov.
2014
Thai Nguyen
(1631)
1564Volker Graf (1533)
Eva Maria Hofmann (1414)
1473.521-13 21-714971497
113.HJan.
2015
Michael Hellhake
(1556)
1526.5Volker Prill (1473)
Katja Hoos (1393)
143321-6 21-814971497
114.GMar.
2015
Thai Nguyen
(1631)
1564Kai Woelk (1477)
Nadine Lo Vecchio (1381)
142921-10 21-1214971497
115.GMar.
2015
Thai Nguyen
(1631)
1564Pierre Francois Bonnet (1524)
Melissa Neurath (1436)
148021-16 21-1414971498
116.GMar.
2015
Thai Nguyen
(1632)
1565Rainer Deutsch (1501)
Christine Anderl (1362)
1431.521-5 21-914981498
117.GMar.
2015
Thai Nguyen
(1632)
1565Paul Bösl (1518)
Eva Maria Hofmann (1401)
1459.521-14 21-1414981498
38. Rödermark-Pokal 2015
118.NApr.
2015
Thorsten Koch
(1588)
1543Sina Gregor (1384)
Fuat Yücel (1480)
143215-9 15-714981498
119.NApr.
2015
Thorsten Koch
(1588)
1543Christiane Mohr (1350)
Jan Aschenbach (1480)
141515-12 15-714981499
120.NApr.
2015
Thorsten Koch
(1588)
1543.5Asja Braml (1372)
Gerald Knake (1462)
141715-11 15-914991499
121.NApr.
2015
Thorsten Koch
(1588)
1543.5Navjoyat Partola (1358)
Thorsten Dahinten (1548)
145321-6 21-1514991499
122.NApr.
2015
Thorsten Koch
(1589)
1544Melanie Rauch (1422)
Thilo Kirchner (1517)
1469.521-15 21-1414991501
123.NApr.
2015
Thorsten Koch
(1590)
1545.5Sabine Ruth (1377)
Robert Janz (1588)
1482.521-15 15-21 15-2115011484
Ligen Hessen 2014/15
124.HApr.
2015
Thai Nguyen
(1632)
1558Oliver Triebel (1597)
Caroline Rossa (1455)
152621-12 21-1314841488
Hessen - WZ - 1. BRLT O19 - 2015
125.NApr.
2015
Thorsten Koch
(1574)
1531Ben Maciosek (1409)
Rebekka Wolf (1314)
1361.521-17 21-1214881488
126.NApr.
2015
Thorsten Koch
(1574)
1531Andreas Hofmeister (1474)
Claudia Karziewicz (1382)
142821-9 21-1514881488
127.NApr.
2015
Thorsten Koch
(1574)
1531Alexander Hinz (1574)
Alena Neumann (1368)
147121-14 21-1914881490
Hessen - 1.HBV VICTOR RLT O19 2015
128.NMay.
2015
Dominik Proschmann
(1564)
1527Jörg Paulin (1455)
Nicole Reul (1346)
1400.521-13 21-1214901490
129.NMay.
2015
Dominik Proschmann
(1564)
1527Fabian Demtröder (1574)
Nina Ludwig (1564)
156921-9 14-21 17-2114901487
130.NMay.
2015
Dominik Proschmann
(1561)
1524Oliver Weltzien (1492)
Janina Kretschmer (1371)
1431.521-18 21-714871488
131.NMay.
2015
Dominik Proschmann
(1562)
1525Michael Jenisch (1576)
Sabine Ruth (1401)
1488.521-17 21-1514881491
17. Frankfurter Badmintonturnier 2015
132.NMay.
2015
Dominik Proschmann
(1566)
1528.5Rene Jeruschkat (1512)
Jennifer Krämer (1386)
144915-8 15-714911492
133.NMay.
2015
Dominik Proschmann
(1567)
1529.5Hagen Oftring (1526)
Sabine Ruth (1406)
146615-8 15-814921494
134.NMay.
2015
Dominik Proschmann
(1568)
1531Jan Aschenbach (1520)
Christiane Mohr (1389)
1454.521-11 21-814941495
135.NMay.
2015
Dominik Proschmann
(1569)
1532Daniel Geyer (1507)
Nina Ludwig (1557)
153221-18 14-21 21-1614951504
136.NMay.
2015
Dominik Proschmann
(1578)
1541Daniel Porath (1702)
Ludmilla Feith (1434)
156821-15 22-2015041517
Hessen - WZ - 2. BRLT O19 - 2015
137.NJul.
2015
Thorsten Koch
(1576)
1546.5Chris Brück (1393)
Mascha Brück (1329)
136121-12 21-1115171517
138.NJul.
2015
Thorsten Koch
(1576)
1546.5Stefan Weigand (1514)
Ann-Kathrin Bernhardt (1308)
141121-8 21-1215171517
139.NJul.
2015
Thorsten Koch
(1576)
1546.5Marc Daniel Flaig (1559)
Jennifer Langsdorf (1400)
1479.516-21 16-2115171501
2. DBV-RLT O19 2015
140.NAug.
2015
Dominik Proschmann
(1591)
1546Niclas Lohau (1749)
Jessica Röthel (1593)
167117-21 12-2115011501
Hessen - 2.HBV VICTOR RLT O19 2015
141.NSep.
2015
Thorsten Koch
(1560)
1530.5Frank Spano (1538)
Christine Vowinkel (1359)
1448.521-15 21-1215011501
142.NSep.
2015
Thorsten Koch
(1561)
1531Ingo Waltermann (1628)
Kirsten Helwig (1469)
1548.519-21 19-2115011495
143.NSep.
2015
Thorsten Koch
(1554)
1524.5Christopher Budesheim (1501)
Corinna Brand (1383)
144221-15 21-1114951496
144.NSep.
2015
Thorsten Koch
(1555)
1525.5Michael Jenisch (1562)
Sabine Ruth (1364)
146319-21 21-19 21-1314961498
145.NSep.
2015
Thorsten Koch
(1557)
1527.5Johannes Koopmann (1516)
Marilen Schmidt (1423)
1469.521-18 21-1114981500
Ligen Hessen 2015/16 Hessenliga
146.HSep.
2015
Thai Nguyen
(1606)
1553Johannes Koopmann (1514)
Marilen Schmidt (1440)
147721-16 21-1415001500
147.GOct.
2015
Thai Nguyen
(1606)
1553Merlin Vesterling (1515)
Maria Victoria Wendt (1511)
151321-19 21-1615001504
Hessen - WZ - Bezirksmeisterschaft O19 - 2015
148.NOct.
2015
Thorsten Koch
(1559)
1531.5Tim Künzi (1497)
Larissa Schmidt (1328)
1412.521-14 21-1915041505
149.NOct.
2015
Thorsten Koch
(1559)
1532David Lüke (1491)
Sina Block (1279)
138521-11 21-915051505
150.NOct.
2015
Thorsten Koch
(1559)
1532Alexander Hinz (1591)
Alena Neumann (1385)
148821-15 21-1315051508
151.NOct.
2015
Thorsten Koch
(1562)
1535Johannes Koopmann (1525)
Marilen Schmidt (1450)
1487.514-21 21-10 19-2115081492
Ligen Hessen 2015/16 Hessenliga
152.GNov.
2015
Thai Nguyen
(1622)
1557Sebastian Guichard (1519)
Gerda Tack (1476)
1497.521-16 21-814921495
153.GNov.
2015
Thai Nguyen
(1625)
1560Oliver Triebel (1580)
Caroline Rossa (1425)
1502.521-7 21-914951498
Hessen - HBV-VICTOR-Meisterschaften_O19_2015
154.NDec.
2015
Dominik Proschmann
(1576)
1537Gerald Knake (1485)
Maria Zirnig (1419)
145221-12 21-914981499
155.NDec.
2015
Dominik Proschmann
(1576)
1537.5Matthias Fix (1562)
Desiree Metz (1412)
148721-10 21-1814991501
156.NDec.
2015
Dominik Proschmann
(1579)
1540Christopher Fix (1704)
Tessa Koschig (1615)
1659.518-21 17-2115011501
Ligen Hessen 2015/16 Hessenliga
157.GJan.
2016
Juan Lopez
(1498)
1499.5Johannes Koopmann (1542)
Marilen Schmidt (1468)
150520-22 21-11 16-2115011494
158.HMar.
2016
Thai Nguyen
(1636)
1565Richard Stange (1559)
Lara Weidmann (1460)
1509.522-20 12-21 21-1114941495
Gruppe Mitte - SWD-Meisterschaft U22 2016
159.NMar.
2016
Dominik Proschmann
(1579)
1537Jonas Scheller (1546)
Ann-Katrin Hippchen (1478)
151221-15 21-1714951500
160.NMar.
2016
Dominik Proschmann
(1584)
1542Michael Nonn (1580)
Jennifer Blöbaum (1483)
1531.519-21 16-2115001490
47. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 - 2016
161.NApr.
2016
Dominik Proschmann
(1573)
1531.5Alexander Mernke (1628)
Carina Hingst (1484)
155621-13 21-23 21-1614901502
162.NApr.
2016
Dominik Proschmann
(1586)
1544Bjarne GEISS (1729)
Eva Janssens (1662)
1695.518-21 17-2115021502
18. Frankfurter Badmintonturnier 2016
163.NMay.
2016
Dominik Proschmann
(1586)
1544Sebastian Guichard (1520)
Theresa Hochstädter (1356)
143815-6 15-1415021503
164.NMay.
2016
Dominik Proschmann
(1586)
1544.5Gerald Knake (1473)
Maria Zirnig (1473)
147315-12 15-715031504
165.NMay.
2016
Dominik Proschmann
(1588)
1546Moritz Herrmann (1526)
Jill Heeschen (1460)
149315-8 15-915041506
166.NMay.
2016
Dominik Proschmann
(1590)
1548Christian Flauaus (1515)
Maren Heger (1493)
150415-14 15-1115061509
167.NMay.
2016
Dominik Proschmann
(1593)
1551Daniel Porath (1693)
Ludmilla Feith (1457)
157519-21 21-14 17-2115091504
Hessen - 1.HBV VICTOR RLT O19 2016
168.NJun.
2016
Fabian Demtröder
(1587)
1545.5Marcus Schwed (1570)
Sabine Fröhlich (1455)
1512.521-12 21-1915041508
169.NJun.
2016
Fabian Demtröder
(1591)
1549.5Marc Götze (1619)
Maria Victoria Wendt (1506)
1562.521-12 21-1515081519
170.NJun.
2016
Fabian Demtröder
(1602)
1560.5Christian Herbert (1614)
Marilen Schmidt (1487)
1550.521-8 16-21 21-1315191527
Hessen - 2. HBV Victor RLT O19 2016
171.NSep.
2016
Ingo Waltermann
(1621)
1574Gapil Ganeshamoorthy (1498)
Larissa Schmidt (1352)
142521-6 21-915271527
172.NSep.
2016
Ingo Waltermann
(1621)
1574Marcus Schwed (1574)
Sabine Fröhlich (1459)
1516.521-13 15-21 21-1515271529
173.NSep.
2016
Ingo Waltermann
(1623)
1576Matthias Fix (1570)
Desiree Metz (1424)
149711-21 21-12 16-2115291512
174.NSep.
2016
Ingo Waltermann
(1606)
1559Johannes Koopmann (1558)
Marilen Schmidt (1485)
1521.521-16 22-2015121516
3. DBV-RLT O19 2016
175.NSep.
2016
Fabian Demtröder
(1612)
1564Philipp Faust (1698)
Brid Stepper (1478)
158821-18 16-21 21-1915161528
176.NSep.
2016
Fabian Demtröder
(1625)
1576.5Niclas Lohau (1779)
Jessica Röthel (1630)
1704.514-21 16-2115281528
Hessen - WZ - Bezirksmeisterschaft O19 - 2016
177.NOct.
2016
Ben Maciosek
(1426)
1477Tim Blütgen (1396)
Paulina Ens (1283)
1339.521-5 21-1015281528
178.NOct.
2016
Ben Maciosek
(1426)
1477Julian Messik (1518)
Patrizia Belczewski (1405)
1461.521-14 15-21 21-1715281535
179.NOct.
2016
Ben Maciosek
(1433)
1484Johannes Koopmann (1553)
Marilen Schmidt (1479)
151620-22 15-2115351530
4. DBV-RLT O19 2016
180.NNov.
2016
Fabian Demtröder
(1625)
1577.5Lennart Notni (1567)
Charlotte Mund (1483)
152521-23 21-13 21-915301533
181.NNov.
2016
Fabian Demtröder
(1627)
1580Christopher Klauer (1619)
Janice Kaulitzky (1484)
1551.511-17 Aufgabe15331519
182.NNov.
2016
Fabian Demtröder
(1614)
1566.5Lucas Gredner (1737)
Laura Gredner (1637)
168713-­21 11-2115191519
Gruppe Mitte - SWD-Meisterschaft O19 2017
183.NJan.
2017
Moritz Predel
(1575)
1547Mateusz Pietruszka (1728)
Corinna Brand (1391)
1559.521-6 21-615191530
184.NJan.
2017
Moritz Predel
(1586)
1558Ronald Huber (1652)
Sarah Kämpf (1602)
162716-21 15-2115301529
Bundesligen 2016/17 2. Bundesliga Süd
185.GJan.
2017
Daniel Benz
(1804)
1666.5Benjamin Wahl (1679)
Miranda Wilson (1491)
15859-11 11-8 9-1115291512
Ligen DBV 2016/17 (ohne Bundesligen) Oberliga Mitte
186.HJan.
2017
Alexander Merget
(1676)
1594Joseph Phoa (1741)
Nicole Phoa (1552)
1646.521-19 14-21 21-1615121526
Hessen - 1.HBV VICTOR RLT O19 2017
187.NMay.
2017
Fabian Demtröder
(1639)
1582.5Bartlomiej Kandora (1565)
Sabine Ruth (1410)
1487.521-10 21-1115261527
188.NMay.
2017
Fabian Demtröder
(1639)
1583Fuat Yücel (1611)
Anastasia Winands (1409)
151021-10 21-1415271528
19. Frankfurter Badmintonturnier 2017
189.NJun.
2017
Christian Herbert
(1601)
1564.5Laurin Witt (1630)
Mareike Bittner (1435)
1532.511-9 9-11 7-1115281514
190.NJun.
2017
Christian Herbert
(1588)
1551Bruno Bockenheimer (1555)
Ludmilla Feith (1451)
150311-5 8-11 11-5 7-11 11-615141517
191.NJun.
2017
Christian Herbert
(1590)
1553.5Matthias Fix (1596)
Desiree Metz (1449)
1522.57-11 11-6 9-11 11-4 11-715171521
192.NJun.
2017
Christian Herbert
(1595)
1558Laurin Witt (1647)
Mareike Bittner (1452)
1549.510-11 11-5 5-1115211511