Das inoffizielle Rating der Badmintonspieler in Deutschland

Spieler suchen:



Spieler vergleichen:




Was bedeuten
diese Zahlen?


Verteilung der
Spielstärke


Kontakt

F. A. Q.

Spieler:Sandra Afredai
DisziplinAktuellMaximumø GegnerSpiele
Einzel:12711290128350
Doppel:12921326128879
Mixed:12901332135765
Verein:SKG WALLDORF, Rot-Weiss Walldorf

Ratingentwicklung Mixed

Nr.OrtDatumMitspieler (Rating)RatingGegnerRating
der
Gegner
ErgebnisÄnderung
Ligen Hessen 2010/11 Frankfurt Jugend Grundklasse
1.GSep.
2010
Minh-Cong Nguyen
(1389)
1326.5Nils Waldmann (1363)
Paula Altenburg (1249)
130622-20 21-1012641271
2.HOct.
2010
Agung Schmittzeh
(1384)
1327.5Nils Paften (1365)
Jana Lühring (1366)
1365.521-16 21-1312711284
3.GNov.
2010
Agung Schmittzeh
(1398)
1341Christian Reuhl (1414)
Thurid Ruth (1280)
134711-21 12-2112841277
2. Bezirksrangliste 2010 2011
4.NJan.
2011
Minh-Cong Nguyen
(1401)
1339Agung Schmittzeh (1383)
Rimjhim Hossain (1263)
132321-11 21-712771284
5.NJan.
2011
Minh-Cong Nguyen
(1407)
1345.5Dominik Proschmann (1391)
Theresa Hochstädter (1255)
132313-­21 18-2112841271
6.NJan.
2011
Minh-Cong Nguyen
(1395)
1333Manuel Baum (1375)
Jessica Harrop (1267)
132121-11 19-21 21-1612711278
7.NJan.
2011
Minh-Cong Nguyen
(1402)
1340Nicolas Sauer (1452)
Svenia Swierczek (1292)
137216-21 18-2112781274
8.NJan.
2011
Minh-Cong Nguyen
(1397)
1335.5Gunnar Scheiwe (1408)
Lara Hagemann (1279)
1343.523-25 19-2112741266
Ligen Hessen 2010/11 Frankfurt Jugend Grundklasse
9.GJan.
2011
Agung Schmittzeh
(1358)
1312Malte Hauser (1354)
Melanie Hofmann (1294)
132421-17 16-21 21-712661278
3. Bezirksrangliste Frankfurt U17-U19
10.NFeb.
2011
Minh-Cong Nguyen
(1394)
1336Gunnar Scheiwe (1428)
Lara Hagemann (1300)
136413-­21 18-2112781273
11.NFeb.
2011
Minh-Cong Nguyen
(1390)
1331.5Victor Kukla (1319)
Vanessa Fritz (1246)
1282.521-12 21-1212731276
12.NFeb.
2011
Minh-Cong Nguyen
(1392)
1334Manuel Baum (1367)
Jessica Harrop (1260)
1313.521-15 21-1712761282
Ligen Hessen 2010/11 Frankfurt Jugend Grundklasse
13.HMar.
2011
Agung Schmittzeh
(1374)
1328Alexander Groh (1380)
Lea Otremba (1257)
1318.521-10 21-1812821288
JuSeKo-Cup 2011
14.NMay.
2011
Janosch Kreuz
(1519)
1403.5Gapil Ganeshamoorthy (1391)
Annelotte Jöckel (1320)
1355.521-16 21-1312881291
15.NMay.
2011
Janosch Kreuz
(1522)
1406.5Maximilian Enders (1569)
Lisa Günther (1317)
144316-21 21-17 23-2112911305
16.NMay.
2011
Janosch Kreuz
(1536)
1420.5Antonio Morsi (1508)
Rimjhim Hossain (1241)
1374.522-20 21-1713051308
17.NMay.
2011
Janosch Kreuz
(1539)
1423.5Dominik Orlovic (1410)
Ramona Braun (1409)
1409.521-17 22-2013081315
18.NMay.
2011
Janosch Kreuz
(1546)
1430.5Steffen Kuntz (1526)
Hannah Weitz (1376)
145119-21 9-2113151309
Ligen Hessen 2011/12 Frankfurt Jugend Grundklasse
19.HAug.
2011
Dennis Droessler
(1391)
1350Christian Marcks (1377)
Quynh Nighi Bui (1303)
134021-23 21-15 21-1413091316
20.GSep.
2011
Dennis Droessler
(1397)
1356.5Dominik Orlovic (1398)
Linda Küppers (1311)
1354.55-21 15-2113161307
Hessen - FR - Bezirksmeisterschaft U17-U19 2011
21.NOct.
2011
Minh-Cong Nguyen
(1398)
1352.5Sebastian Jeidler (1333)
Rebecca Rinke (1229)
128121-5 21-613071309
22.NOct.
2011
Minh-Cong Nguyen
(1399)
1354Dominik Proschmann (1467)
Katrin Haupt (1300)
1383.512-21 21-18 11-2113091304
HBV- Meisterschaften U13 - U19 2011
23.NNov.
2011
Minh-Cong Nguyen
(1395)
1349.5Steffen Schuhmann (1468)
Sarah Müller (1352)
141022-20 10-21 14-2113041302
1. Bezirksrangliste 2011 2012 U17 U19 Bezirk Frankfurt
24.NNov.
2011
Minh-Cong Nguyen
(1393)
1347.5Lukas Löffler (1348)
Jennifer Leonhardt (1224)
128622-20 25-2313021304
25.NNov.
2011
Minh-Cong Nguyen
(1395)
1349.5Maximilian Farr (1386)
Alena Ruppert (1294)
134021-16 17-21 18-2113041293
26.NNov.
2011
Minh-Cong Nguyen
(1384)
1338.5Moritz Meißner (1428)
Denise Jakob (1256)
134221-18 21-1012931303
Hessen - FR - 3. BRLT U17-U19 2011/2012
27.NJan.
2012
Minh-Cong Nguyen
(1394)
1348.5Philipp Georgi (1386)
Ingrid Weilack (1253)
1319.521-13 21-1013031308
28.NJan.
2012
Minh-Cong Nguyen
(1398)
1353Zihao Ye (1376)
Nadine Schwab (1259)
1317.521-6 21-1813081311
29.NJan.
2012
Minh-Cong Nguyen
(1402)
1356.5Torben Semrau (1439)
Sarah Schöngart (1301)
137019-21 15-2113111305
30.NJan.
2012
Minh-Cong Nguyen
(1395)
1350Maximilian Farr (1394)
Alena Ruppert (1302)
134821-17 22-2013051313
31.NJan.
2012
Minh-Cong Nguyen
(1404)
1358.5Oguzhan Atilgan (1284)
Paula Altenburg (1211)
1247.521-7 21-313131314
Ligen Hessen 2011/12 Frankfurt Jugend Grundklasse
32.HFeb.
2012
Dennis Droessler
(1386)
1350Marvin Götz (1375)
Julia Dreher (1255)
131521-12 16-21 21-1713141317
Hessen - HBV VICTOR 3. HRL U11-U19
33.NJun.
2012
Minh-Cong Nguyen
(1404)
1360.5Henning Seilkopf (1389)
Lisa Günther (1329)
13599-21 21-18 21-1913171325
34.NJun.
2012
Minh-Cong Nguyen
(1413)
1369Sandro Kulla (1549)
Anna Dollak (1404)
1476.55-21 4-2113251325
35.NJun.
2012
Minh-Cong Nguyen
(1413)
1369Philipp Georgi (1376)
Jennifer Broll (1315)
1345.521-19 21-1913251330
36.NJun.
2012
Minh-Cong Nguyen
(1418)
1374Karl-Phillip Pra (1400)
Jenna Böttcher (1274)
133717-21 8-2113301316
37.NJun.
2012
Minh-Cong Nguyen
(1404)
1360Gunnar Scheiwe (1424)
Jennifer Schmenger (1307)
1365.516-21 15-2113161308
Hessen - HBV VICTOR 4. HRL U11, U17, U19
38.NJun.
2012
Minh-Cong Nguyen
(1396)
1352Karl-Phillip Pra (1427)
Jenna Böttcher (1300)
1363.521-18 18-21 21-1813081319
39.NJun.
2012
Minh-Cong Nguyen
(1406)
1362.5Sandro Kulla (1552)
Anna Dollak (1407)
1479.58-21 12-2113191318
40.NJun.
2012
Minh-Cong Nguyen
(1406)
1362David Karger (1424)
Lisa Altoff (1366)
139514-21 12-2113181314
41.NJun.
2012
Minh-Cong Nguyen
(1402)
1358Henning Seilkopf (1380)
Lisa Günther (1319)
1349.518-21 19-2113141304
Ligen Hessen 2012/13 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 1
42.HSep.
2012
Minh-Cong Nguyen
(1392)
1348Andreas Krax (1476)
Gerda Tack (1464)
147021-18 10-21 7-2113041304
Hessen - FR - Bezirksmeisterschaft U17-U19
43.NSep.
2012
Minh-Cong Nguyen
(1391)
1347.5Sebastian Jeidler (1309)
Rebecca Rinke (1190)
1249.521-9 21-713041304
44.NSep.
2012
Minh-Cong Nguyen
(1392)
1348Moritz Meißner (1434)
Alena Ruppert (1307)
1370.518-21 21-19 21-1713041317
45.NSep.
2012
Minh-Cong Nguyen
(1404)
1360.5Marlon Wyst (1379)
Rebecca Schork (1242)
1310.521-16 21-1513171319
46.NSep.
2012
Minh-Cong Nguyen
(1407)
1363Philipp Georgi (1385)
Sarah Lachmund (1286)
1335.521-19 21-813191324
47.NSep.
2012
Minh-Cong Nguyen
(1412)
1368Nicolas Sauer (1474)
Sabrina Griebel (1253)
1363.521-13 21-1513241332
HBV- Meisterschaften U13 - U19 2012
48.NNov.
2012
Minh-Cong Nguyen
(1420)
1376Julian Kollmann (1393)
Jennifer Jüngst (1312)
1352.521-12 16-21 21-2313321320
Hessen - FR - 3. BRLT U9-U19 2012 2013
49.NFeb.
2013
Minh-Cong Nguyen
(1407)
1363.5Lennard Dolezalek-Frese (1408)
Vanessa Fritz (1272)
134021-11 21-813201325
50.NFeb.
2013
Minh-Cong Nguyen
(1413)
1369Max Dreher (1359)
Stella Lang (1241)
130021-7 21-813251327
51.NFeb.
2013
Minh-Cong Nguyen
(1414)
1370.5Georgios Bagias (1378)
Katrin Haupt (1334)
135619-21 15-2113271315
52.NFeb.
2013
Minh-Cong Nguyen
(1403)
1359Dennis Droessler (1379)
Rimjhim Hossain (1295)
133721-9 21-1113151321
Hessen - FR - 4. BRLT U17-U19 2012 2013
53.NMar.
2013
Minh-Cong Nguyen
(1409)
1365Julian John (1297)
Karla Schallenkammer (1224)
1260.521-0 21-013211321
54.NMar.
2013
Minh-Cong Nguyen
(1409)
1365Jonathan Saamer (1382)
Stella Lang (1230)
130621-10 21-1213211323
55.NMar.
2013
Minh-Cong Nguyen
(1411)
1367Lennard Dolezalek-Frese (1389)
Vanessa Fritz (1254)
1321.521-14 18-21 20-2213231308
56.NMar.
2013
Minh-Cong Nguyen
(1396)
1352Niklas Behrenbruch (1387)
Cynthia Swierczek (1290)
1338.521-18 21-1813081315
57.NMar.
2013
Minh-Cong Nguyen
(1403)
1359Georgios Bagias (1404)
Katrin Haupt (1360)
138218-21 21-14 13-­2113151310
Ligen Hessen 2014/15 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 1
58.GSep.
2014
Minh-Cong Nguyen
(1397)
1353.5Sadish Kumar Jayachandran (1503)
Larissa Schäfer (1319)
141121-18 16-21 14-2113101309
59.HNov.
2014
Janosch Kreuz
(1560)
1434.5Christopher Schwab (1423)
Simone Neppach (1336)
1379.521-9 21-1213091310
60.GNov.
2014
Janosch Kreuz
(1561)
1435.5Carlo Gerlach (1480)
Katja Köstler (1338)
140921-19 21-1913101316
61.HJan.
2015
Janosch Kreuz
(1567)
1441.5Marco Venturella (1444)
Caroline Rossa (1442)
144312-21 20-2213161306
62.HFeb.
2015
Janosch Kreuz
(1557)
1431.5Hardijanto Budiono (1554)
Ulrike Bötsch (1302)
142821-23 21-18 16-2113061296
63.GFeb.
2015
Janosch Kreuz
(1547)
1421.5Fuat Yücel (1463)
Bärbel Rockmann Dr. (1419)
144120-22 18-2112961291
64.GMar.
2015
Janosch Kreuz
(1542)
1416.5Jan Aschenbach (1487)
Christiane Mohr (1357)
142221-17 26-2412911301
65.HMar.
2015
Janosch Kreuz
(1553)
1427Marc-Benjamin Friedrich (1512)
Katja Köstler (1324)
141821-23 19-2113011290