Das inoffizielle Rating der Badmintonspieler in Deutschland

Spieler suchen:



Spieler vergleichen:




Was bedeuten
diese Zahlen?


Verteilung der
Spielstärke


Kontakt

F. A. Q.

Spieler:Maximilian Enders
DisziplinAktuellMaximumø GegnerSpiele
Einzel:158716241540235
Doppel:163416371537242
Mixed:15691597146696
Verein:1.BV Maintal 1978, 1. BV Maintal

Ratingentwicklung Doppel

Nr.OrtDatumMitspieler (Rating)RatingGegnerRating
der
Gegner
ErgebnisÄnderung
Ligen Hessen 2007-08 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga A2
1.GSep.
2007
Andreas Smital
(1459)
1452Lorenz Becker (1463)
Bela Arndt (1463)
146317-21 23-21 15-2114451439
2.GSep.
2007
Andreas Smital
(1453)
1446Hans-Werner Schmitz (1445)
Stefan Schmitt (1455)
145021-18 10-21 22-2014391449
3.HSep.
2007
Andreas Smital
(1463)
1456Mario Paluch (1422)
Michael Bock (1402)
141222-24 21-11 21-1714491452
Ligen Hessen 2007-08 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga B2
4.HSep.
2007
Peter Lennartz
(1410)
1431Jürgen Roos (1441)
Dieter Schaub (1413)
142724-22 21-1814521459
Ligen Hessen 2007-08 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga A2
5.GNov.
2007
Andreas Smital
(1465)
1462Jörg Schönfeld (1466)
Andre Poppe (1427)
1446.519-21 21-15 21-1814591466
Ligen Hessen 2007-08 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga B2
6.GNov.
2007
Andreas Smital
(1473)
1469.5Roland Schmitz (1408)
Andreas Seifert (1422)
141521-17 21-1514661469
HBV Meisterschaften U13-U19 Dortelweil 2007
7.NNov.
2007
Laszlo Beer
(1463)
1466Tobias Frosch (1481)
Vincent Leinweber (1451)
146621-11 21-1214691478
8.NNov.
2007
Laszlo Beer
(1472)
1475Lorenz Becker (1490)
Bela Arndt (1481)
1485.519-21 11-2114781471
Ligen Hessen 2007-08 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga A2
9.HNov.
2007
Andreas Smital
(1476)
1473.5Ingo Spindler (1403)
Ralf Müller (1433)
141821-12 21-1814711472
10.GDec.
2007
Andreas Smital
(1477)
1474.5Kin-Man Huong (1442)
Timo Maus (1403)
1422.521-15 19-21 21-1514721476
Ligen Hessen 2007-08 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 2
11.GJan.
2008
Siegfried Franz
(1497)
1486.5Steffen Aumann (1530)
Nicolas Kreuz (1510)
152020-22 21-11 19-2114761472
12.HJan.
2008
Stefan Hofmann
(1506)
1489Thorsten Ziegler (1411)
Torsten Zahn (1439)
142521-13 21-1014721473
Ligen Hessen 2007-08 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga A2
13.HJan.
2008
Hajo Reelfs
(1442)
1457.5Peter Lang (1521)
Jens Kamburg (1520)
1520.514-21 21-18 10-2114731471
14.HFeb.
2008
Andreas Smital
(1489)
1480Hans-Werner Schmitz (1433)
Stefan Schmitt (1443)
143818-21 13-­2114711455
Ligen Hessen 2007-08 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 2
15.GFeb.
2008
Oliver Rölle
(1515)
1485Michael Herbert (1490)
Uwe Melchert (1431)
1460.521-18 18-21 17-2114551443
Ligen Hessen 2007-08 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga A2
16.HMar.
2008
Andreas Smital
(1467)
1455Jörg Schönfeld (1471)
Andre Poppe (1435)
145321-16 24-2214431451
17.GMar.
2008
Andreas Smital
(1475)
1463Alexander Frankenthal (1442)
Dominik Seiler (1399)
1420.521-8 21-1114511455
Ligen Hessen 2007-08 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 2
18.HMar.
2008
Matthias Fix
(1486)
1470.5Jonas Markmann (1502)
Timo Reith (1476)
148921-16 21-1314551466
2HBV-RLT 2007-2008 Hanau
19.NApr.
2008
Joseph Phoa
(1752)
1609Michael Fassbender (1460)
Michele Levy (1454)
145721-10 21-514661466
20.NApr.
2008
Joseph Phoa
(1752)
1609Christian Herbert (1513)
Rouven Schleifer (1653)
158322-20 20-22 21-1514661471
21.NApr.
2008
Joseph Phoa
(1757)
1614Robert Georg (1718)
Daniel Schmidt (1697)
1707.519-21 14-2114711470
22.NApr.
2008
Joseph Phoa
(1756)
1613Kai Karnstedt (1580)
Dominik Pozimski (1623)
1601.521-14 21-1314701477
Ligen Hessen 2007-08
23.GMay.
2008
Yannic Felka
(1460)
1468.5Daniel Stautzenberger (1617)
Lutz Regenstein (1542)
1579.512-21 16-2114771477
1BRLT2008-2009 Frankfurt
24.NAug.
2008
Martin Lonsky
(1418)
1447.5Thorsten Gezeck (1398)
Patrick Gumprecht (1362)
138021-18 21-1514771479
25.NAug.
2008
Martin Lonsky
(1419)
1449Alexander Jung (1600)
Michael Rücker (1466)
153313-­21 15-2114791478
26.NAug.
2008
Martin Lonsky
(1418)
1448Sebastian Kraft (1544)
Daniel Mittag (1536)
154012-21 15-2114781477
Ligen Hessen 2008/09 Hessenliga
27.HAug.
2008
Martin Lonsky
(1418)
1447.5Günter Entzel (1578)
Su Hoe Soon (1577)
1577.56-21 18-2114771477
Ligen Hessen 2008/09 Hessen - Verbandsliga Süd
28.HAug.
2008
Sebastian Guichard
(1413)
1445Daniel Pfeifer (1578)
Gunnar Frömberg (1561)
1569.511-21 21-17 16-2114771477
1.Hessisches Ranglistenturnier O19 2008-09 Maintal
29.NSep.
2008
Joseph Phoa
(1763)
1620Sebastian Kraft (1545)
Daniel Mittag (1539)
154221-16 25-2314771478
30.NSep.
2008
Joseph Phoa
(1765)
1621.5Frieder Gottmann (1518)
Markus Knauer (1479)
1498.521-13 21-1614781478
31.NSep.
2008
Joseph Phoa
(1765)
1621.5Kai Karnstedt (1586)
Rouven Schleifer (1658)
162221-16 21-1814781487
Ligen Hessen 2008/09 Hessen - Verbandsliga Süd
32.HSep.
2008
Stefan Hofmann
(1511)
1499Antonio Morsi (1568)
Janosch Kreuz (1549)
1558.519-21 14-2114871484
Ligen Hessen 2008/09 Hessenliga
33.GSep.
2008
Björn Viehweger
(1556)
1520Felix Drude (1516)
Stefan Lamsbach (1583)
1549.513-­21 19-2114841481
Ligen Hessen 2008/09 Hessen - Verbandsliga Süd
34.GSep.
2008
Sebastian Guichard
(1428)
1454.5Maurice Yves Miro (1491)
Lukas Von Der Au (1420)
1455.514-21 21-15 17-2114811473
35.GSep.
2008
Sebastian Guichard
(1420)
1446.5Christoph Kuroczik (1514)
Jonas Vogl (1517)
1515.515-21 21-18 16-2114731473
Ligen Hessen 2008/09 Hessenliga
36.GSep.
2008
Fabian Fritz
(1530)
1501.5Gerald Graap (1614)
Michael Neubert (1583)
1598.515-21 11-2114731473
Ligen Hessen 2008/09 Hessen - Verbandsliga Süd
37.GSep.
2008
Martin Lonsky
(1429)
1451Kai Karnstedt (1615)
Kai Schäfer (1522)
1568.513-­21 13-­2114731473
Ligen Hessen 2008/09 Hessenliga
38.GSep.
2008
Stefan Hofmann
(1494)
1483.5Marc Daniel Flaig (1532)
Fred Schneider (1548)
15408-21 15-2114731471
Ligen Hessen 2008/09 Hessen - Verbandsliga Süd
39.GSep.
2008
Sebastian Guichard
(1420)
1445.5Sven Laut (1570)
Pascal Roth (1590)
158011-21 13-­2114711471
BM2008-2009 Hanau_2008-11-02
40.NNov.
2008
Laszlo Beer
(1486)
1478.5Rene Jeruschkat (1563)
Christof Werner (1525)
154418-21 15-2114711470
41.NNov.
2008
Laszlo Beer
(1484)
1477Jens Kamburg (1519)
Jakob Sieklinski (1487)
150321-18 19-21 18-2114701465
Ligen Hessen 2008/09 Hessen - Verbandsliga Süd
42.GNov.
2008
Stefan Hofmann
(1490)
1477.5Robert Odenbreit (1519)
Mathias Bußler (1535)
152723-25 21-17 15-2114651463
HBV- Meisterschaften U13 - U19 2008
43.NNov.
2008
Laszlo Beer
(1477)
1470Tim Künzi (1443)
Enrico Weis (1435)
143922-20 21-1914631468
44.NNov.
2008
Laszlo Beer
(1482)
1475Marc Helwig (1483)
Alexander Kreckel (1511)
149715-21 12-2114681462
Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaften U13-U19 2009
45.NJan.
2009
Laszlo Beer
(1476)
1469Johann Höflitz (1587)
Rishi Krämer (1630)
1608.511-21 10-2114621462
Ligen Hessen 2008/09 Hessen - Verbandsliga Süd
46.HJan.
2009
Karlheinz Fix
(1585)
1523.5Maurice Yves Miro (1489)
Christian Flauaus (1467)
147819-21 24-22 14-2114621446
47.HJan.
2009
Karlheinz Fix
(1569)
1507.5Juan Lopez (1522)
Michael Hellhake (1544)
153310-21 9-2114461440
Ligen Hessen 2008/09 Frankfurt Jugend Leistungsklasse
48.GJan.
2009
Matthias Fix
(1560)
1500Alexander Kreckel (1520)
Do-Hyun Quak (1421)
1470.515-21 21-14 21-1014401445
49.HJan.
2009
Sebastian Guichard
(1407)
1426Marc Helwig (1470)
Dominik Büchner (1448)
145917-21 13-­2114451440
Hessische Meisterschaften U22 2009
50.NFeb.
2009
Laszlo Beer
(1472)
1456Fabian Demtröder (1465)
Sven Kamburg (1466)
1465.521-13 21-1614401451
51.NFeb.
2009
Laszlo Beer
(1482)
1466.5Sven Laut (1581)
Pascal Roth (1600)
1590.517-21 18-2114511451
52.NFeb.
2009
Laszlo Beer
(1482)
1466.5Daniel Böse (1493)
Cornelius Weber (1489)
149120-22 21-15 21-1014511463
53.NFeb.
2009
Laszlo Beer
(1495)
1479Nils Rotter (1543)
Kai Schäfer (1558)
1550.520-22 14-2114631462
Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaften U22 2009
54.NMar.
2009
Sascha Wohlfeil
(1663)
1562.5Jan Huyhsen (1566)
Julian Reuther (1571)
1568.513-­21 21-12 21-1114621472
55.NMar.
2009
Sascha Wohlfeil
(1673)
1572.5Christopher Fix (1716)
Steffen Peterskovsky (1672)
169413-­21 14-2114721472
56.NMar.
2009
Sascha Wohlfeil
(1673)
1572.5Rishi Krämer (1629)
Alexander Zimmermann (1595)
161221-19 21-1914721486
JuSeKo-Cup 2009
57.NMay.
2009
Andreas Meister
(1492)
1489Dominik Orlovic (1384)
Carsten Röhl (1415)
1399.521-8 21-714861487
58.NMay.
2009
Andreas Meister
(1493)
1490Andreas Haupt (1369)
Mike Mirchandani (1503)
143621-11 21-1514871489
59.NMay.
2009
Andreas Meister
(1495)
1492Kin-Man Huong (1476)
Hagen Oftring (1448)
146221-17 21-1914891494
1. Südwestdeutsches Ranglistenturnier U13-U19 2009
60.NSep.
2009
Laszlo Beer
(1505)
1499.5Nicola Heinz (1623)
Rishi Krämer (1614)
1618.517-21 11-2114941494
61.NSep.
2009
Laszlo Beer
(1504)
1499Yannick Haag (1468)
Sven Karnstedt (1507)
1487.516-21 17-2114941483
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Hessen - Verbandsliga Süd
62.HSep.
2009
Patrick Molnar
(1551)
1517Steffen Berger (1490)
Artur Murschel (1507)
1498.521-17 19-21 19-2114831470
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Hessenliga
63.HSep.
2009
Oliver Rölle
(1483)
1476.5Stefan Lamsbach (1584)
Felix Drude (1515)
1549.523-21 21-23 22-2414701469
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Hessen - Verbandsliga Süd
64.GSep.
2009
Patrick Molnar
(1525)
1497Peter Lang (1588)
Bela Arndt (1515)
1551.518-21 17-2114691467
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 2
65.HSep.
2009
Mirko Parschau
(1441)
1454Michael Herbert (1486)
Lars Lusebrink (1416)
145121-16 21-1914671475
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Hessen - Verbandsliga Süd
66.GSep.
2009
Björn Viehweger
(1528)
1501.5Stefan Wacker (1522)
Klaus Blatt (1567)
1544.517-21 21-18 22-2014751491
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 2
67.HOct.
2009
Mirko Parschau
(1444)
1467.5Gerald Graap (1630)
Alexander Jung (1637)
1633.522-20 15-21 21-1714911509
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Hessen - Verbandsliga Süd
68.HOct.
2009
Sebastian Guichard
(1419)
1464Kai Karnstedt (1620)
Thomas Kaltenmeier (1567)
1593.513-­21 11-2115091509
69.HOct.
2009
Sebastian Guichard
(1419)
1464Dimitri Friedrich (1646)
Jonas Vogl (1518)
158211-21 16-2115091508
Bezirksmeisterschaften U11-U19 Frankfurt 2009
70.NOct.
2009
Laszlo Beer
(1505)
1506.5Tim Richter (1419)
Philipp Wech (1433)
142621-2 21-515081509
71.NOct.
2009
Laszlo Beer
(1506)
1507.5Maximilian Heidelmeier (1427)
Christopher Leitzbach (1384)
1405.521-19 21-1715091510
72.NOct.
2009
Laszlo Beer
(1506)
1508Matthias Fix (1575)
Mirko Parschau (1456)
1515.59-21 17-2115101502
BM2009_O19_Bez Frankfurt_Neu-Isenburg
73.NNov.
2009
Dominik Büchner
(1477)
1489.5Laszlo Beer (1498)
Sebastian Paul (1479)
1488.521-16 21-1815021511
74.NNov.
2009
Dominik Büchner
(1486)
1498.5Christopher Fix (1735)
Matthias Fix (1583)
165911-21 19-2115111511
75.NNov.
2009
Dominik Büchner
(1486)
1498.5Marc-Benjamin Friedrich (1464)
Andre Lohse (1492)
147821-18 21-1015111517
76.NNov.
2009
Dominik Büchner
(1491)
1504Christian Fritzsche (1504)
Andreas Nehrkorn (1532)
151822-20 19-21 14-2115171510
HBV- Meisterschaften U13- U19 2009
77.NNov.
2009
Laszlo Beer
(1505)
1507.5Fabian Drude (1514)
Matthias Fix (1570)
154216-21 17-2115101506
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Hessen - Verbandsliga Süd
78.GNov.
2009
Björn Viehweger
(1543)
1524.5Stefan Wagenpfeil (1567)
Markus Höhne (1494)
1530.518-21 18-2115061499
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 2
79.HNov.
2009
Stefan Hofmann
(1478)
1488.5Christof Werner (1476)
David Mittag (1432)
145417-21 21-11 21-1114991502
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Hessen - Verbandsliga Süd
80.GNov.
2009
Björn Viehweger
(1536)
1519Kai Ohle (1504)
Rene Siegrist (1484)
149423-21 21-1515021508
Hessische Meisterschaften O19 2009
81.NDec.
2009
Dominik Büchner
(1474)
1491Joachim Sattler (1492)
Oliver Weltzien (1497)
1494.521-15 18-21 21-1715081517
82.NDec.
2009
Dominik Büchner
(1484)
1500.5Joseph Phoa (1767)
Rolf Theisinger (1669)
171816-21 7-2115171517
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Hessen - Verbandsliga Süd
83.GDec.
2009
Patrick Molnar
(1514)
1515.5Pascal Roth (1589)
Steffen Berger (1494)
1541.510-21 16-2115171513
Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaften 2010
84.NJan.
2010
Dominik Büchner
(1486)
1499.5Fabian Frambach (1620)
Bernhard Neeb (1569)
1594.511-21 18-2115131513
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Hessen - Verbandsliga Süd
85.HJan.
2010
Patrick Molnar
(1510)
1511.5Peter Lang (1642)
Johannes Wess (1490)
156620-22 21-17 26-2415131527
86.HJan.
2010
Patrick Molnar
(1525)
1526Michael Fassbender (1536)
Eike Klitsch (1557)
1546.520-22 21-12 21-1615271539
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 2
87.HJan.
2010
Mirko Parschau
(1476)
1507.5Andreas Killmer (1419)
Thorsten Buth (1440)
1429.521-11 21-1215391539
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Hessenliga
88.GJan.
2010
Mirko Parschau
(1476)
1507.5Juan Lopez (1554)
Thorsten Koch (1560)
155721-18 18-21 14-2115391537
89.GJan.
2010
Mirko Parschau
(1474)
1505.5Paul Lubasch-Koster (1518)
Robert Odenbreit (1520)
151920-22 19-2115371531
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Frankfurt Jugend Leistungsklasse
90.HFeb.
2010
Mirko Parschau
(1468)
1499.5Jens Kamburg (1540)
Bela Arndt (1555)
1547.511-21 18-2115311527
91.HFeb.
2010
Mirko Parschau
(1465)
1496Daniel Böse (1518)
Cornelius Weber (1497)
1507.526-24 21-1515271537
92.HFeb.
2010
Mirko Parschau
(1475)
1506Timo Griedelbach (1443)
Sven Erik Prey (1503)
147321-18 22-2015371541
Hessische Meisterschaften U22 2010_Rödermark
93.NFeb.
2010
Dominik Büchner
(1477)
1509Daniel Geyer (1504)
Frieder Gottmann (1581)
1542.519-21 18-2115411536
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Hessen - Verbandsliga Süd
94.HFeb.
2010
Robert Kastner
(1548)
1542Marc Derichsweiler (1525)
Torsten Hasenclever (1545)
153521-16 17-21 21-1815361543
95.HFeb.
2010
Sascha Roßbach
(1501)
1522Stephan Köbe (1480)
Tobias Baum (1479)
1479.521-16 21-1915431546
Ligen Hessen 2009/10
96.HMar.
2010
Mirko Parschau
(1486)
1516Dominik Imöhl (1455)
Stefan Imöhl (1458)
1456.521-19 21-1215461547
97.HMar.
2010
Mirko Parschau
(1487)
1517Dominik Seel (1479)
Dennis Scheffler (1383)
143121-10 21-1015471547
98.HMar.
2010
Mirko Parschau
(1487)
1517Jens Kamburg (1555)
Marvin Knecht (1428)
1491.517-21 21-15 21-1815471551
99.HMar.
2010
Matthias Fix
(1598)
1574.5Denis Dengler (1522)
Johannes Aull (1483)
1502.521-17 21-1415511551
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 2
100.GMar.
2010
Karlheinz Fix
(1526)
1538.5Christoph Pfaff (1531)
Christof Werner (1498)
1514.518-21 20-2215511539
2. Bezirksrangliste O19 2009-2010_FFM_Frankfurt
101.NApr.
2010
Dominik Büchner
(1473)
1506Tobias Saelz (1383)
Christian Swierczek (1482)
1432.521-11 21-1315391541
102.NApr.
2010
Dominik Büchner
(1474)
1507.5Mirko Parschau (1499)
Su Hoe Soon (1589)
154413-­21 20-2215411537
103.NApr.
2010
Dominik Büchner
(1471)
1504Rene Jeruschkat (1555)
Eugen Klassen (1446)
1500.521-18 21-1315371545
Rödermarkpokal_33_2010
104.NApr.
2010
Andreas Meister
(1487)
1516Thorsten Buth (1453)
Michael Schmitz (1486)
1469.519-21 21-14 21-1515451548
105.NApr.
2010
Andreas Meister
(1489)
1518.5Florian Kannengießer (1472)
Axel Süselbeck (1479)
1475.521-15 24-2215481551
106.NApr.
2010
Andreas Meister
(1492)
1521.5Xuan Khanh Hoang (1538)
Michele Levy (1425)
1481.521-15 21-1115511554
107.NApr.
2010
Andreas Meister
(1496)
1525Christian Fritzsche (1500)
Andreas Nehrkorn (1536)
151821-15 19-21 21-1515541562
108.NApr.
2010
Andreas Meister
(1504)
1533Kashif Tarar (1532)
Jan Winter (1504)
151816-21 17-2115621551
109.NApr.
2010
Andreas Meister
(1492)
1521.5Christian Fritzsche (1492)
Andreas Nehrkorn (1528)
151024-22 21-1715511558
2. HBV-RLT O19 2009-2010_ Hanau
110.NMay.
2010
Dominik Büchner
(1479)
1518.5Daniel Geyer (1520)
Frieder Gottmann (1590)
155515-21 21-12 22-2415581554
111.NMay.
2010
Dominik Büchner
(1475)
1514.5Andreas Haupt (1423)
Alessandro Neubauer (1467)
144519-21 21-15 21-715541556
112.NMay.
2010
Dominik Büchner
(1476)
1516Johannes Aull (1500)
Denis Dengler (1539)
1519.523-21 21-1815561565
113.NMay.
2010
Dominik Büchner
(1486)
1525.5Tobias Baum (1501)
Stephan Köbe (1508)
1504.521-16 21-1515651571
JuSeKo-Cup 2010
114.NJun.
2010
Maurice Hensl
(1455)
1513Jan Langmaack (1427)
Jens Langmaack (1493)
146021-15 21-1615711573
115.NJun.
2010
Maurice Hensl
(1457)
1515Andreas Haupt (1412)
Jascha Motamedian (1492)
145221-16 24-26 25-2715731557
116.NJun.
2010
Maurice Hensl
(1441)
1499Sven Kamburg (1475)
Phillip Wulffen (1511)
149321-12 13-­21 14-2115571547
117.NJun.
2010
Maurice Hensl
(1431)
1489Dominik Orlovic (1424)
Jakob Sieklinski (1501)
1462.521-11 21-1815471552
118.NJun.
2010
Maurice Hensl
(1436)
1494Dennis Ranke (1428)
Manuel Seel (1437)
1432.521-11 14-21 21-1515521554
1.Bezirksrangliste O19 2010-2011_FFM
119.NAug.
2010
Andreas Haupt
(1432)
1493Sebastian Abratis (1550)
David Mittag (1431)
1490.56-21 18-2115541544
120.NAug.
2010
Andreas Haupt
(1423)
1483.5Kashif Tarar (1550)
Jan Winter (1521)
1535.517-21 22-20 17-2115441542
121.NAug.
2010
Andreas Haupt
(1420)
1481Jan Sahner (1371)
Fuat Yücel (1378)
1374.521-5 21-1215421542
Ligen DBV 2010/2011 Oberliga Mitte
122.GSep.
2010
Patrick Molnar
(1532)
1537Gerd Schönharting (1651)
Norman Eby (1706)
1678.521-18 18-21 15-2115421542
Ligen Hessen 2010/11 Hessen - Verbandsliga Süd
123.HOct.
2010
Mirko Parschau
(1530)
1536Michael Neubert (1564)
Sebastian Kober (1570)
156712-21 15-2115421537
Ligen DBV 2010/2011 Oberliga Mitte
124.GOct.
2010
Sascha Roßbach
(1521)
1529Martin Pohl (1551)
David Schlepp (1616)
1583.513-­21 14-2115371536
125.GOct.
2010
Sascha Roßbach
(1520)
1528Jonas Nagel (1535)
Florian Nagel (1560)
1547.521-14 14-21 21-1715361549
126.HNov.
2010
Patrick Molnar
(1532)
1540.5Frank Reetz (1611)
Daniel Geyer (1528)
1569.521-16 21-1515491561
127.HNov.
2010
Su Hoe Soon
(1618)
1589.5Markus Ebert (1664)
Sebastian Simon (1641)
1652.510-21 11-2115611559
128.GNov.
2010
Su Hoe Soon
(1615)
1587Carsten Tegethoff (1662)
Marc Götze (1673)
1667.516-21 21-17 16-2115591559
129.GNov.
2010
Su Hoe Soon
(1615)
1587Sebastian Kreibich (1660)
Marc Helwig (1523)
1591.521-9 21-1615591569
130.HDec.
2010
Daniel Roßbach
(1627)
1598Florian Funk (1590)
Axel Rothmaier (1571)
1580.523-21 14-21 13-­2115691556
Ligen Hessen 2010/11 Hessen - Verbandsliga Süd
131.GJan.
2011
Sebastian Guichard
(1404)
1480Christian Fritzsche (1469)
Jan Winter (1523)
149614-21 21-17 13-­2115561551
Ligen DBV 2010/2011 Oberliga Mitte
132.HJan.
2011
Patrick Molnar
(1544)
1547.5Andreas Richter (1558)
Holger Krone (1598)
157821-19 14-21 21-2315511545
Ligen Hessen 2010/11 Hessen - Verbandsliga Süd
133.GJan.
2011
Mirko Parschau
(1497)
1521Marco Zeidler (1511)
Michael Neubert (1569)
154015-21 15-2115451540
Ligen DBV 2010/2011 Oberliga Mitte
134.HJan.
2011
Patrick Molnar
(1539)
1539.5Christoph Ritter (1640)
Hennes Sieber (1561)
1600.523-21 11-21 24-2615401538
135.GFeb.
2011
Patrick Molnar
(1536)
1537Michael Fertig (1609)
Sabri Bouanani (1624)
1616.515-21 16-2115381538
Ligen Hessen 2010/11 Hessen - Verbandsliga Süd
136.HFeb.
2011
Sascha Roßbach
(1503)
1520.5Torsten Hasenclever (1567)
Marc Derichsweiler (1537)
155221-11 13-­21 24-2215381550
Ligen DBV 2010/2011 Oberliga Mitte
137.GFeb.
2011
Patrick Molnar
(1536)
1543Christian Petrak (1640)
Dominik Pozimski (1586)
161321-16 19-21 21-1115501568
138.HFeb.
2011
Patrick Molnar
(1554)
1561Marc Götze (1677)
Fabian Drude (1537)
160718-21 21-18 19-2115681564
139.HFeb.
2011
Patrick Molnar
(1550)
1557Tim Heinrich (1629)
Sebastian Kreibich (1630)
1629.521-16 21-1815641581
Hessen-HBV-Meisterschaften_U22_2011
140.NMar.
2011
Do-Hyun Quak
(1470)
1525.5Nikolas Kockelmann (1442)
Tobias Saelz (1410)
142621-9 21-715811581
141.NMar.
2011
Do-Hyun Quak
(1471)
1526Sebastian Kelch (1529)
Sven Erik Prey (1494)
1511.517-21 11-2115811570
Gruppe Mitte - Südwesteutsche Meisterschaft_U22_2011
142.NMar.
2011
Do-Hyun Quak
(1469)
1519.5Till Felsner (1660)
Leonard Heim (1616)
163815-21 19-2115701570
Hessen - FR - 2. Bezirksrangliste O19 2010-2011
143.NApr.
2011
Do-Hyun Quak
(1469)
1519.5Fabian Fritz (1550)
Patrick Molnar (1568)
155911-21 14-2115701566
144.NApr.
2011
Do-Hyun Quak
(1465)
1515.5Rene Jeruschkat (1544)
Christof Werner (1510)
152721-18 4-21 19-2115661559
JuSeKo-Cup 2011
145.NMay.
2011
Maurice Hensl
(1462)
1510.5Norbert Eggers (1446)
Tim Eggers (1410)
142821-9 21-1015591560
146.NMay.
2011
Maurice Hensl
(1462)
1511Tobias Jäkel (1392)
Philip Schier (1437)
1414.521-18 21-1915601561
147.NMay.
2011
Maurice Hensl
(1463)
1512Lars Gudehus (1374)
Andreas Jainsch (1439)
1406.521-15 21-1515611561
148.NMay.
2011
Maurice Hensl
(1463)
1512Steffen Kuntz (1503)
Manuel Seel (1468)
1485.525-23 21-1115611566
Hessen - 1.HBV-RLT-O19-1112
149.NSep.
2011
Su Hoe Soon
(1595)
1580.5Sebastian Kelch (1545)
Sven Erik Prey (1551)
154821-7 20-22 21-1915661570
150.NSep.
2011
Su Hoe Soon
(1599)
1584.5Matthias Fix (1608)
Steffen Peterskovsky (1740)
167415-21 10-2115701569
151.NSep.
2011
Su Hoe Soon
(1599)
1584Emil Ghazarian (1618)
Mirko Parschau (1527)
1572.521-23 23-21 20-2215691559
152.NSep.
2011
Su Hoe Soon
(1588)
1573.5Danny Pohl (1548)
Matthias Teich (1478)
151318-21 22-20 22-2015591561
Ligen Hessen 2011/12 Hessenliga
153.GOct.
2011
Patrick Molnar
(1592)
1576.5Thera Deters (1685)
Rene Jeruschkat (1555)
162013-­21 21-18 9-2115611558
154.GOct.
2011
Patrick Molnar
(1590)
1574Thai Nguyen (1610)
Oliver Krück (1540)
157525-27 22-20 14-2115581550
155.HNov.
2011
Su Hoe Soon
(1578)
1564Matthias Müller (1583)
Manuel Schalk (1565)
157419-21 21-15 21-1615501560
156.HNov.
2011
Patrick Molnar
(1572)
1566Adrian Hüttel (1557)
Mike Bräutigam (1586)
1571.523-21 21-1915601569
Hessen - HBV VICTOR Meisterschaft O19 2011
157.NNov.
2011
Su Hoe Soon
(1593)
1581Lutz Regenstein (1521)
Johannes Tauber (1497)
150921-12 19-21 21-915691571
158.NNov.
2011
Su Hoe Soon
(1595)
1583Patrick Krämer (1691)
Peter Lang (1680)
1685.521-23 15-2115711570
159.NNov.
2011
Su Hoe Soon
(1594)
1582Michele Levy (1468)
Michael Schmitz (1518)
149321-11 21-1315701571
160.NNov.
2011
Su Hoe Soon
(1595)
1583Thomas Legleitner (1744)
Franklin Wahab (1647)
1695.511-21 16-2115711570
Ligen Hessen 2011/12 Hessenliga
161.GDec.
2011
Patrick Molnar
(1591)
1580.5Jonas Vogl (1530)
Bela Arndt (1600)
156513-­21 22-20 15-2115701560
162.GDec.
2011
Patrick Molnar
(1581)
1570.5Jonas Markmann (1446)
Dominik Pozimski (1578)
151214-21 19-2115601545
Gruppe Mitte - Meisterschaft O19 2012
163.NJan.
2012
Steffen Peterskovsky
(1762)
1653.5Andreas Schneider (1615)
Martin Winter (1601)
160821-12 19-21 21-1315451548
164.NJan.
2012
Steffen Peterskovsky
(1765)
1656.5Till Felsner (1692)
Leonard Heim (1605)
1648.518-21 19-2115481537
Ligen Hessen 2011/12 Hessenliga
165.HJan.
2012
Su Hoe Soon
(1602)
1569.5Joan Montoya (1557)
Richard Stange (1541)
154921-16 21-1915371542
166.HJan.
2012
Su Hoe Soon
(1607)
1574.5Axel Bätjer (1492)
Matthias Rübner (1521)
1506.521-14 21-1515421543
60. Deutsche Meisterschaften 2012
167.NFeb.
2012
Steffen Peterskovsky
(1765)
1654Stefan Adam (1731)
Björn Wippich (1788)
1759.510-21 19-2115431542
Hessen - HBV VICTOR Meisterschaft U22 2012
168.NFeb.
2012
Manuel Seel
(1474)
1508Tim Freymark (1482)
Sandro Kulla (1551)
1516.512-21 4-2115421535
Ligen Hessen 2011/12 Hessenliga
169.GFeb.
2012
Su Hoe Soon
(1625)
1580Christian Herbert (1589)
Arno Lauber (1581)
158515-21 17-2115351527
170.GFeb.
2012
Su Hoe Soon
(1618)
1572.5Andreas Brinkmann (1494)
Julian Esslen (1430)
146221-19 21-1315271528
Gruppe Mitte - Meisterschaft U22 2012
171.NMar.
2012
Manuel Seel
(1448)
1488Philipp Bender (1555)
Daniel Böse (1594)
1574.518-21 18-2115281527
Ligen Hessen 2011/12 Hessenliga
172.HMar.
2012
Su Hoe Soon
(1607)
1567Sven Kamburg (1516)
Sven Erik Prey (1522)
151921-19 21-1315271529
Hessen - FR - 2.BRLT O19 2012
173.NAug.
2012
Su Hoe Soon
(1612)
1570.5Ralph Halbauer (1425)
Mario Paluch (1426)
1425.521-9 21-1215291529
174.NAug.
2012
Su Hoe Soon
(1612)
1570.5Christian Fritzsche (1484)
Andreas Nehrkorn (1550)
151721-18 21-1115291531
175.NAug.
2012
Su Hoe Soon
(1614)
1572.5Kashif Tarar (1530)
Jan Winter (1542)
153621-13 21-915311535
Ligen Hessen 2012/13 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 1
176.GSep.
2012
Martin Lonsky
(1410)
1472.5Steffen Aumann (1498)
Benjamin Grimm (1431)
1464.517-21 21-18 21-715351544
Hessen - 2.HBV VICTOR RLT O19 2012
177.NSep.
2012
Su Hoe Soon
(1618)
1581Jan Sahner (1390)
Dirk Uibel (1436)
141321-12 21-1015441544
178.NSep.
2012
Su Hoe Soon
(1618)
1581Pedro Moreno-Romero (1515)
Jakob Sieklinski (1526)
1520.521-15 21-1915441545
179.NSep.
2012
Su Hoe Soon
(1620)
1582.5Kashif Tarar (1527)
Jan Winter (1538)
1532.519-21 21-18 18-2115451530
Ligen Hessen 2012/13 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 1
180.HSep.
2012
Martin Lonsky
(1419)
1474.5Christoph Pfaff (1550)
Christof Werner (1481)
1515.518-21 20-2215301526
Ligen DBV 2012/13 Oberliga Mitte
181.HSep.
2012
Thimm Spitzer
(1675)
1600.5Tom Krüppner (1577)
Thomas Geisler (1551)
156421-13 21-1915261529
182.HSep.
2012
Su Hoe Soon
(1606)
1567.5Kristian Achenbach (1686)
Pascal Roth (1605)
1645.516-21 21-15 18-2115291528
183.GNov.
2012
Su Hoe Soon
(1605)
1566.5Thomas Moritz (1601)
Tom Weding (1616)
1608.512-21 9-2115281525
184.GNov.
2012
Su Hoe Soon
(1602)
1563.5Alexander Piske (1711)
Hannes Weise (1529)
162014-21 19-2115251524
4. DBV RLT O19 2012
185.NNov.
2012
Mirko Parschau
(1647)
1585.5Philipp Serby (1591)
Stefan Waffler (1592)
1591.519-21 22-20 17-2115241516
Ligen DBV 2012/13 Oberliga Mitte
186.GDec.
2012
Thimm Spitzer
(1679)
1597.5Adrian Hüttel (1548)
Benjamin Zirwes (1535)
1541.514-21 21-14 21-1915161519
187.GDec.
2012
Thimm Spitzer
(1682)
1600.5Maurice Yves Miro (1500)
Sabri Bouanani (1637)
1568.521-19 21-1215191524
Hessen - HBV VICTOR Meisterschaft O19 2012
188.NDec.
2012
Michael Opitz
(1547)
1535.5Xuan Khanh Hoang (1506)
Bartlomiej Kandora (1477)
1491.521-13 21-1615241527
189.NDec.
2012
Michael Opitz
(1550)
1538.5Fabian Fritz (1655)
Patrick Molnar (1630)
1642.511-21 12-2115271527
Gruppe Mitte - SWD O19
190.NJan.
2013
Ingo Waltermann
(1645)
1586Thomas Mönicke (1543)
Frank Reinhardt (1543)
154321-18 21-1215271530
191.NJan.
2013
Ingo Waltermann
(1648)
1589Matthias Deininger (1565)
Andreas Schneider (1577)
157118-21 24-22 13-­2115301518
Ligen DBV 2012/13 Oberliga Mitte
192.GJan.
2013
Thimm Spitzer
(1684)
1601Thomas Geisler (1531)
Tom Krüppner (1568)
1549.521-13 21-1115181522
193.GJan.
2013
Thimm Spitzer
(1688)
1605Alexander Merget (1666)
Franklin Wahab (1630)
164817-21 21-17 17-2115221519
194.GJan.
2013
Su Hoe Soon
(1597)
1558Kristian Achenbach (1680)
Pascal Roth (1606)
164318-21 18-2115191519
Hessen - HBV VICTOR Meisterschaften U22 2013
195.NFeb.
2013
Nils Waldmann
(1335)
1427Jens Kamburg (1636)
Nils Rotter (1630)
16336-21 10-2115191519
196.NFeb.
2013
Nils Waldmann
(1335)
1427Johannes Grieser (1544)
Jonas Hechler (1525)
1534.511-21 10-2115191519
Ligen DBV 2012/13 Oberliga Mitte
197.HFeb.
2013
Thimm Spitzer
(1698)
1608.5Christoph Ritter (1639)
Hennes Sieber (1573)
160618-21 11-2115191509
198.HFeb.
2013
Su Hoe Soon
(1584)
1546.5Alexander Piske (1717)
Hannes Weise (1547)
163221-15 21-915091526
Gruppe Mitte - SWD U22 2013
199.NMar.
2013
Nils Waldmann
(1334)
1430Till Felsner (1720)
Christopher Klein (1700)
17108-21 5-2115261526
Hessen - FR - 1. BRLT O19 2013
200.NApr.
2013
Martin Lonsky
(1438)
1482Henning Haase (1427)
Alexander Hendrich (1452)
1439.521-13 21-1415261529
201.NApr.
2013
Martin Lonsky
(1441)
1485Moritz Herrmann (1519)
Christof Werner (1489)
150421-12 21-1915291541
202.NApr.
2013
Martin Lonsky
(1453)
1497Sven Kamburg (1552)
Sven Erik Prey (1565)
1558.523-21 21-1715411557
203.NApr.
2013
Martin Lonsky
(1470)
1513.5Bruno Bockenheimer (1545)
Richard Stange (1595)
157015-21 19-2115571555
Hessen - FR - 2. BRLT O19 2013
204.NAug.
2013
Martin Lonsky
(1468)
1511.5Johannes Aechtner (1424)
Long Jie (1419)
1421.521-11 21-1715551556
205.NAug.
2013
Martin Lonsky
(1468)
1512Carlo Gerlach (1453)
Dominik Pozimski (1568)
1510.519-21 19-2115561547
206.NAug.
2013
Martin Lonsky
(1459)
1503Thomas Gelhausen (1491)
Gerald Knake (1493)
149210-21 21-15 21-1315471554
207.NAug.
2013
Martin Lonsky
(1466)
1510Markus Krofta (1516)
Dominik Proschmann (1517)
1516.521-17 21-23 21-1715541564
Hessen - 2.HBV VICTOR RLT O19 2013
208.NAug.
2013
Sebastian Guichard
(1434)
1499Carlo Gerlach (1452)
Dominik Pozimski (1567)
1509.521-19 21-1715641575
209.NAug.
2013
Sebastian Guichard
(1445)
1510Fabian Demtröder (1565)
Daniel Schmidt (1712)
1638.514-21 11-2115751574
210.NAug.
2013
Sebastian Guichard
(1445)
1509.5Oliver Weltzien (1542)
Jan Winter (1588)
156518-21 21-14 18-2115741572
211.NAug.
2013
Sebastian Guichard
(1443)
1507.5René Guiard (1551)
Jörg Paulin (1500)
1525.521-14 21-1115721584
Ligen DBV 2013/14 Oberliga Mitte
212.GSep.
2013
Mirko Parschau
(1624)
1604Carsten Tegethoff (1667)
Marco Bullian (1646)
1656.521-13 13-­21 21-1015841601
213.HOct.
2013
Mirko Parschau
(1636)
1618.5Ingo Waltermann (1635)
Jan-Lennard Hay (1663)
164921-16 11-21 14-2116011595
214.HOct.
2013
Mirko Parschau
(1631)
1613Norman Eby (1620)
Thomas Lambertz (1627)
1623.521-14 20-22 21-1515951605
215.GNov.
2013
Patrick Molnar
(1612)
1608.5Christoph Ritter (1676)
Hennes Sieber (1638)
165711-21 20-2216051603
216.GNov.
2013
Patrick Molnar
(1610)
1606.5David Schlepp (1625)
Maik Sander (1565)
159521-19 11-21 21-1816031611
217.GDec.
2013
Nils Paften
(1290)
1450.5Thomas Kaltenmeier (1621)
Pascal Roth (1609)
16153-21 6-2116111611
218.HJan.
2014
Sebastian Guichard
(1475)
1543Fabian Drude (1607)
Christian Krafft (1519)
156314-21 15-2116111605
219.HJan.
2014
Mirko Parschau
(1641)
1623Yannick Felka (1494)
Hendrik Frey (1548)
152121-15 21-1916051605
220.GFeb.
2014
Mirko Parschau
(1641)
1623Marc Helwig (1540)
Steffen Hornig (1737)
1638.521-18 6-21 12-2116051599
221.GFeb.
2014
Sebastian Guichard
(1468)
1533.5Andreas Brinkmann (1546)
Johannes Tauber (1594)
157021-18 21-1915991614
222.HMar.
2014
Mirko Parschau
(1639)
1626.5Stefan Horn (1583)
Maximilian Heerdegen (1475)
152921-9 21-1016141614
223.HMar.
2014
Fabian Fritz
(1644)
1629Marco Kühl (1551)
Martin Pohl (1580)
1565.521-10 21-1216141615
Ligen DBV 2014/15 Oberliga Mitte
224.HSep.
2014
Nicola Heinz
(1666)
1640.5Fabian Drude (1628)
Gregor Kuwal (1570)
159921-10 21-1816151617
225.GOct.
2014
Emil Ghazarian
(1650)
1633.5Gerd Schönharting (1582)
Michael Opitz (1493)
1537.521-16 21-1416171618
Ligen Hessen 2014/15 Hessen - Verbandsliga West
226.GOct.
2014
Robert Kastner
(1562)
1590Stefan Wacker (1567)
Klaus Blatt (1509)
153821-16 10-21 21-1416181621
227.HNov.
2014
Martin Lonsky
(1474)
1547.5Gerald Graap (1645)
Sebastian Kober (1552)
1598.521-13 20-22 15-2116211618
Ligen DBV 2014/15 Oberliga Mitte
228.GNov.
2014
Nicola Heinz
(1658)
1638Ingo Waltermann (1662)
Tobias Michels (1659)
1660.514-21 17-2116181613
229.HNov.
2014
Nicola Heinz
(1653)
1633Dominik Proschmann (1580)
Johannes Grieser (1620)
160017-21 21-15 21-1916131616
Ligen Hessen 2014/15 Hessen - Verbandsliga West
230.HNov.
2014
Martin Lonsky
(1465)
1540.5Sebastian Kelch (1529)
Simon Schnabel (1515)
152221-17 21-1116161622
Ligen DBV 2014/15 Oberliga Mitte
231.GJan.
2015
Nicola Heinz
(1656)
1639Carsten Tegethoff (1670)
Fabian Drude (1637)
1653.517-21 21-10 12-2116221616
232.HFeb.
2015
Martin Lonsky
(1463)
1539.5Ingo Waltermann (1643)
Jan-Lennard Hay (1632)
1637.516-21 11-2116161615
233.GFeb.
2015
Mirko Parschau
(1645)
1630Nils Rotter (1678)
Sandro Kulla (1629)
1653.56-21 9-2116151611
234.GMar.
2015
Mirko Parschau
(1641)
1626Hennes Sieber (1619)
Lukas Horlbeck (1539)
157921-14 19-21 21-1716111615
235.HMar.
2015
Martin Lonsky
(1485)
1550Mike Bräutigam (1620)
Norman Eby (1619)
1619.522-20 21-1516151631
Hessen - FR - 1. BRLT O19 2016
236.NApr.
2016
Linus Bergmann
(1421)
1526Thorsten Fischer (1505)
Marcus Thalheim (1429)
146714-21 14-2116311615
237.NApr.
2016
Linus Bergmann
(1405)
1510Stefan Flickschuh (1394)
Philipp Georgi (1458)
142621-10 21-1516151616
238.NApr.
2016
Linus Bergmann
(1406)
1511Maximilian Farr (1431)
Gianni Iaquinta (1472)
1451.516-21 21-18 21-1516161618
239.NApr.
2016
Linus Bergmann
(1407)
1512.5Christopher Bendig (1532)
Stefan Röttele (1434)
148321-14 21-1716181622
40. Rödermark-Pokal 2017
240.NApr.
2017
Fabian Von Lingen
(1391)
1506.5Dominik Belle (1522)
Frank Spano (1569)
1545.515-14 13-15 15-1316221637
241.NApr.
2017
Fabian Von Lingen
(1406)
1521.5Francesco Capasso (1537)
Thorsten Dahinten (1581)
15597-15 4-1516371633
242.NApr.
2017
Fabian Von Lingen
(1402)
1517.5Sascha Münster-Müller (1431)
Denis Zastanceanu (1442)
1436.515-8 15-1016331634