Das inoffizielle Rating der Badmintonspieler in Deutschland

Spieler suchen:



Spieler vergleichen:




Was bedeuten
diese Zahlen?


Verteilung der
Spielstärke


Kontakt

F. A. Q.

Spieler:Rimjhim Hossain
DisziplinAktuellMaximumø GegnerSpiele
Einzel:13001307131052
Doppel:129313201310106
Mixed:12791315134570
Verein:SKG WALLDORF, Rot-Weiss Walldorf

Ratingentwicklung Mixed

Nr.OrtDatumMitspieler (Rating)RatingGegnerRating
der
Gegner
ErgebnisÄnderung
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Frankfurt - Schüler
1.GSep.
2009
Christian Scheible
(1317)
1282.5Maurice Hensl (1384)
Viktoria Hochstädter (1263)
1323.58-21 6-2112481245
2.GNov.
2009
Christian Scheible
(1315)
1280Jannik Gensler (1296)
Nadine Schwab (1306)
130122-20 19-21 21-1012451259
3.HNov.
2009
Christian Scheible
(1328)
1293.5Walter Popp (1338)
Victoria Schoppel (1241)
1289.516-21 17-2112591248
4.HJan.
2010
Christian Scheible
(1318)
1283Jonas Emrich (1378)
Viktoria Hochstädter (1266)
132214-21 14-2112481244
Ligen Hessen 2010/11 Frankfurt Jugend Grundklasse
5.GSep.
2010
Agung Schmittzeh
(1366)
1305Huy Minh Nguyen (1379)
Quynh Nighi Bui (1279)
132916-21 21-18 21-1812441257
6.HSep.
2010
Agung Schmittzeh
(1380)
1318.5Malte Hauser (1349)
Vanessa Rüsch (1239)
129421-14 21-1212571262
Ligen Hessen 2010/11 Frankfurt - Schüler
7.HSep.
2010
Jeremy Schmittzeh
(1345)
1303.5Simon Counet (1328)
Teresa Roth (1211)
1269.521-7 21-912621265
Ligen Hessen 2010/11 Frankfurt Jugend Grundklasse
8.GDec.
2010
Minh-Cong Nguyen
(1395)
1330Tim Müller (1360)
Nina Erbe (1237)
1298.521-14 21-1112651270
9.HJan.
2011
Agung Schmittzeh
(1391)
1330.5Gunnar Scheiwe (1413)
Yifan Hu (1277)
134511-21 17-2112701263
2. Bezirksrangliste 2010 2011
10.NJan.
2011
Agung Schmittzeh
(1383)
1323Minh-Cong Nguyen (1401)
Sandra Afredai (1277)
133911-21 7-2112631256
11.NJan.
2011
Agung Schmittzeh
(1377)
1316.5Manuel Baum (1365)
Jessica Harrop (1257)
131113-­21 21-18 14-2112561246
12.NJan.
2011
Agung Schmittzeh
(1367)
1306.5Nicolas Sauer (1451)
Svenia Swierczek (1290)
1370.512-21 11-2112461245
13.NJan.
2011
Agung Schmittzeh
(1365)
1305Gunnar Scheiwe (1404)
Lara Hagemann (1275)
1339.516-21 14-2112451241
14.NJan.
2011
Agung Schmittzeh
(1361)
1301Dominik Proschmann (1419)
Theresa Hochstädter (1283)
13514-21 6-2112411238
Ligen Hessen 2010/11 Frankfurt Jugend Grundklasse
15.HFeb.
2011
Minh-Cong Nguyen
(1390)
1314Nils Waldmann (1355)
Paula Altenburg (1232)
1293.521-18 21-1012381243
16.GFeb.
2011
Agung Schmittzeh
(1370)
1306.5Patrick Seip (1327)
Denise Jakob (1287)
130721-11 21-1412431253
3. Bezirksrangliste Frankfurt U17-U19
17.NFeb.
2011
Maximilian Pastuszewski
(1347)
1300Dominik Proschmann (1422)
Theresa Hochstädter (1293)
1357.54-21 3-2112531251
18.NFeb.
2011
Maximilian Pastuszewski
(1345)
1298Manuel Baum (1360)
Jessica Harrop (1252)
130614-21 18-2112511243
Ligen Hessen 2010/11 Frankfurt Jugend Grundklasse
19.HMar.
2011
Agung Schmittzeh
(1380)
1311.5Christian Reuhl (1420)
Janna Sonnenschein (1252)
133621-11 11-21 18-2112431237
JuSeKo-Cup 2011
20.NMay.
2011
Antonio Morsi
(1504)
1370.5Dominik Orlovic (1397)
Ramona Braun (1395)
139623-21 20-22 20-2212371232
21.NMay.
2011
Antonio Morsi
(1499)
1365.5Steffen Kuntz (1513)
Hannah Weitz (1363)
143817-21 16-2112321231
22.NMay.
2011
Antonio Morsi
(1498)
1364.5Andreas They (1427)
Marie-Christine Sauer (1315)
137119-21 21-13 21-1112311241
23.NMay.
2011
Antonio Morsi
(1508)
1374.5Janosch Kreuz (1536)
Sandra Afredai (1305)
1420.520-22 17-2112411238
24.NMay.
2011
Antonio Morsi
(1505)
1371.5Jan Winter (1480)
Sylvie Schleussner (1294)
138721-19 21-1312381249
25.NMay.
2011
Antonio Morsi
(1517)
1383Manuel Seel (1445)
Melanie Enders (1369)
140721-17 21-1512491262
Ligen Hessen 2011/12 Frankfurt Jugend Grundklasse
26.HNov.
2011
Dennis Droessler
(1389)
1325.5Felix Rausch (1329)
Kirstin Lückel (1237)
128321-17 21-1412621264
HBV- Meisterschaften U13 - U19 2011
27.NNov.
2011
Maximilian Farr
(1387)
1325.5Andrè Sennhenn (1406)
Alisia Dawa (1295)
1350.56-21 10-2112641259
1. Bezirksrangliste 2011 2012 U17 U19 Bezirk Frankfurt
28.NNov.
2011
Daniel Schelhorn
(1341)
1300Jonathan Jörgens (1344)
Natalie Tillmann (1327)
1335.521-10 21-612591273
29.NNov.
2011
Daniel Schelhorn
(1355)
1314Maurice Hensl (1440)
Silvana Hultsch (1279)
1359.59-21 5-2112731270
30.NNov.
2011
Daniel Schelhorn
(1352)
1311Niklas Behrenbruch (1385)
Cynthia Swierczek (1273)
132921-11 21-1312701282
2. Bezirksrangliste im Bezirk Frankfurt U9-U19 2011 2012
31.NDec.
2011
Daniel Schelhorn
(1364)
1323Huy Minh Nguyen (1389)
Xuan Giao-Tien Nguyen (1301)
134516-21 9-2112821277
32.NDec.
2011
Daniel Schelhorn
(1358)
1317.5Tobias Powils (1372)
Kelly Vazquez-Velasquez (1236)
130421-9 21-1112771283
33.NDec.
2011
Daniel Schelhorn
(1365)
1324Niklas Behrenbruch (1382)
Cynthia Swierczek (1271)
1326.515-21 22-20 22-2012831293
Ligen Hessen 2011/12 Frankfurt Jugend Grundklasse
34.GJan.
2012
Dennis Droessler
(1391)
1342Paul Sahm (1415)
Ayleen Fürst (1309)
136214-21 9-2112931288
Hessen - FR - 3. BRLT U17-U19 2011/2012
35.NJan.
2012
Daniel Schelhorn
(1384)
1336Tobias Powils (1360)
Kelly Vazquez-Velasquez (1223)
1291.521-10 21-812881291
36.NJan.
2012
Daniel Schelhorn
(1387)
1339Jonas Emrich (1426)
Viktoria Hochstädter (1302)
136414-21 12-2112911286
37.NJan.
2012
Daniel Schelhorn
(1382)
1334Georgios Bagias (1365)
Katrin Haupt (1306)
1335.59-21 21-11 21-1212861295
38.NJan.
2012
Daniel Schelhorn
(1391)
1343Niklas Behrenbruch (1369)
Cynthia Swierczek (1257)
131321-15 14-21 15-2112951281
39.NJan.
2012
Daniel Schelhorn
(1378)
1329.5Lennard Dolezalek-Frese (1389)
Vanessa Fritz (1250)
1319.517-21 21-16 15-2112811271
Ligen Hessen 2011/12 Frankfurt Jugend Grundklasse
40.GFeb.
2012
Dennis Droessler
(1389)
1330Patrick Lutz (1388)
Dorina Markert (1253)
1320.521-14 21-1012711279
41.HMar.
2012
Agung Schmittzeh
(1380)
1329.5Simon Gruber (1352)
Vivienne Ramshaw (1246)
129921-9 21-812791283
Hessen - HBV VICTOR 3. HRL U11-U19
42.NJun.
2012
Daniel Schelhorn
(1370)
1326.5Jan Langmaack (1422)
Marie Niebergall (1300)
13619-21 6-2112831279
43.NJun.
2012
Daniel Schelhorn
(1366)
1322.5Janis Bruns (1365)
Kirsten Rotmann (1295)
133022-20 21-1312791289
44.NJun.
2012
Daniel Schelhorn
(1376)
1332.5Tim Keyser (1345)
Marie Pohlmann (1334)
1339.521-19 22-24 22-2012891299
45.NJun.
2012
Daniel Schelhorn
(1386)
1342.5Maurice Hensl (1455)
Silvana Hultsch (1306)
1380.53-21 12-2112991296
46.NJun.
2012
Daniel Schelhorn
(1382)
1339Jan Langmaack (1420)
Marie Niebergall (1298)
135912-21 11-2112961290
Hessen - HBV VICTOR 4. HRL U11, U17, U19
47.NJun.
2012
Daniel Schelhorn
(1377)
1333.5Andrè Sennhenn (1439)
Alisia Dawa (1323)
13819-21 11-2112901287
48.NJun.
2012
Daniel Schelhorn
(1374)
1330.5Maurice Hensl (1445)
Silvana Hultsch (1296)
1370.516-21 7-2112871284
Ligen Hessen 2012/13 Frankfurt Jugend Grundklasse
49.HSep.
2012
Michael Poller
(1352)
1318Benedikt Jost (1400)
Xuan-Thao-Tien Nguyen (1257)
1328.521-14 21-912841294
Hessen - FR - Bezirksmeisterschaft U17-U19
50.NSep.
2012
Daniel Schelhorn
(1373)
1333.5Niklas Behrenbruch (1386)
Cynthia Swierczek (1287)
1336.513-­21 21-12 21-1512941303
51.NSep.
2012
Daniel Schelhorn
(1383)
1343Gunnar Scheiwe (1428)
Quynh Nighi Bui (1299)
1363.522-20 15-21 21-1713031315
Hessen - FR - Bezirksmeisterschaften O19 Bezirk Frankfurt 2012
52.NNov.
2012
Nils Waldmann
(1315)
1315Jascha Motamedian (1457)
Livia Neubauer (1355)
14069-21 17-2113151315
53.NNov.
2012
Nils Waldmann
(1314)
1314.5Richard Stange (1565)
Julia Getreu (1258)
1411.512-21 5-2113151314
HBV- Meisterschaften U13 - U19 2012
54.NNov.
2012
Daniel Schelhorn
(1395)
1354.5Merlin Vesterling (1464)
Theresa Isenberg (1366)
14156-21 12-2113141312
Ligen Hessen 2012/13 Frankfurt Jugend Grundklasse
55.HNov.
2012
Michael Poller
(1362)
1337Moritz Harnischmacher (1348)
Ning Yang (1241)
1294.521-12 21-913121315
56.HDec.
2012
Michael Poller
(1365)
1340Lukas Löffler (1371)
Meike Christoffer (1238)
1304.510-21 16-2113151300
57.GJan.
2013
Michael Poller
(1350)
1325Florian Gutenstein (1395)
Jessica Harrop (1256)
1325.521-11 21-1913001310
58.HJan.
2013
Michael Poller
(1360)
1335Philipp von Cornberg (1363)
Fabienne Pollmeier (1239)
130121-11 21-1213101313
Hessen - FR - 3. BRLT U9-U19 2012 2013
59.NFeb.
2013
Dennis Droessler
(1398)
1355.5Lennard Dolezalek-Frese (1395)
Vanessa Fritz (1259)
132721-17 22-24 19-2113131300
60.NFeb.
2013
Dennis Droessler
(1384)
1342Max Dreher (1363)
Stella Lang (1245)
130421-19 21-1013001303
61.NFeb.
2013
Dennis Droessler
(1388)
1345.5Georgios Bagias (1369)
Katrin Haupt (1325)
134715-21 19-2113031295
62.NFeb.
2013
Dennis Droessler
(1379)
1337Minh-Cong Nguyen (1403)
Sandra Afredai (1315)
13599-21 11-2112951289
Ligen Hessen 2012/13 Frankfurt Jugend Grundklasse
63.GFeb.
2013
Michael Poller
(1363)
1326Jakob Sebastian (1398)
Alicia Haile (1180)
128921-16 16-21 17-2112891276
64.GFeb.
2013
Michael Poller
(1349)
1312.5Janne Geh (1362)
Sophie Kister (1305)
1333.513-­21 7-2112761271
Ligen Hessen 2013/14 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga B2
65.GSep.
2013
Axel Maurer
(1386)
1328.5Thorsten Fischer (1513)
Melanie Hofbauer (1301)
140718-21 18-2112711270
Ligen Hessen 2014/15 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 1
66.GSep.
2014
Janosch Kreuz
(1573)
1421.5Hardijanto Budiono (1545)
Ulrike Bötsch (1295)
142021-19 16-21 5-2112701262
67.GOct.
2014
Janosch Kreuz
(1564)
1413Timo Griedelbach (1413)
Theresa Hochstädter (1339)
137622-20 21-1712621267
68.HOct.
2014
Janosch Kreuz
(1569)
1418Fuat Yücel (1439)
Bärbel Rockmann Dr. (1407)
142316-21 14-2112671258
Ligen Hessen 2015/16 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 1
69.HSep.
2015
Janosch Kreuz
(1541)
1399.5Hardijanto Budiono (1568)
Ulrike Bötsch (1313)
1440.514-21 21-8 21-1812581272
70.HNov.
2015
Janosch Kreuz
(1565)
1418.5Dennis Düber (1512)
Ria Klingels (1310)
141121-14 20-22 21-1412721279