Das inoffizielle Rating der Badmintonspieler in Deutschland

Spieler suchen:



Spieler vergleichen:




Was bedeuten
diese Zahlen?


Verteilung der
Spielstärke


Kontakt

F. A. Q.

Spieler:Jens Kamburg
DisziplinAktuellMaximumø GegnerSpiele
Einzel:165216771589202
Doppel:168617181599289
Mixed:16301662151599
Verein:1.BV Maintal 1978, TV Wehen, TuS FFM SCHWANHEIM 1872, TuS Schwanheim

Ratingentwicklung Doppel

Nr.OrtDatumMitspieler (Rating)RatingGegnerRating
der
Gegner
ErgebnisÄnderung
Ligen Hessen 2007-08 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga A2
1.GSep.
2007
Peter Lang
(1466)
1462Sebastian Kraft (1481)
Michael Seeger (1460)
1470.524-22 8-21 20-2214581451
2.HSep.
2007
Peter Lang
(1459)
1455Martin Lonsky (1418)
Hajo Reelfs (1431)
1424.521-19 21-1514511455
Ligen Hessen 2007-08 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 1
3.HSep.
2007
Peter Lang
(1463)
1459Andrej Klemet (1484)
Thorsten Fischer (1485)
1484.523-21 24-26 20-2214551449
Ligen Hessen 2007-08 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga A2
4.HSep.
2007
Peter Lang
(1457)
1453Thomas Wiedemer (1452)
Dieter Baumgartl (1468)
146021-14 21-1914491458
Ligen Hessen 2007-08 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 1
5.HSep.
2007
Thomas Petschner
(1475)
1466.5Andreas Pilsak (1427)
Sebastian Paul (1475)
145121-19 21-1714581464
Ligen Hessen 2007-08 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga A2
6.GSep.
2007
Peter Lang
(1466)
1465Kin-Man Huong (1440)
Timo Maus (1415)
1427.521-19 21-1314641468
Ligen Hessen 2007-08 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 1
7.HSep.
2007
Peter Lang
(1471)
1469.5Christian Fritzsche (1487)
Harry Hellfritsch (1491)
148920-22 20-2214681461
Ligen Hessen 2007-08 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga A2
8.HNov.
2007
Peter Lang
(1464)
1462.5Heiko Rippen (1433)
Danny Steinbach (1467)
145021-9 17-21 21-1014611467
HBV Meisterschaften U13-U19 Dortelweil 2007
9.NNov.
2007
Matthias Fix
(1484)
1475.5Florian Funke (1459)
Yannick Haag (1453)
145622-24 21-16 21-1914671473
10.NNov.
2007
Matthias Fix
(1490)
1481.5Lorenz Becker (1501)
Bela Arndt (1492)
1496.521-12 21-1514731485
Ligen Hessen 2007-08 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 1
11.GNov.
2007
Bernd Georg
(1459)
1472Hans-Dieter Nieth (1495)
Hardijanto Budiono (1460)
1477.518-21 15-2114851477
Ligen Hessen 2007-08 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga A2
12.GNov.
2007
Peter Lang
(1470)
1473.5Carlo Gerlach (1472)
Thomas Stärkel (1459)
1465.521-11 16-21 21-1314771486
13.HDec.
2007
Peter Lang
(1478)
1482Thorsten Buth (1476)
Michael Schmitz (1490)
148321-18 21-1614861494
Meisterschaft Gruppe Mitte 2008
14.NJan.
2008
Matthias Fix
(1503)
1498.5Thomas Legleitner (1587)
Peter Lang (1502)
1544.519-21 18-2114941491
Ligen Hessen 2007-08 Frankfurt Jugend Grundklasse
15.HJan.
2008
Marvin Knecht
(1406)
1448.5Johannes Gönsch (1438)
Martin Heußlein (1394)
141621-11 21-1114911495
Ligen Hessen 2007-08 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga A2
16.HJan.
2008
Peter Lang
(1505)
1500Michael Seeger (1472)
Sebastian Kraft (1525)
1498.517-21 21-19 22-2014951503
Ligen Hessen 2007-08 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 1
17.HJan.
2008
Peter Lang
(1513)
1508Sebastian Abratis (1504)
Christof Werner (1508)
150618-21 21-19 24-2215031510
18.GJan.
2008
Jakob Sieklinski
(1485)
1497.5Andrej Klemet (1497)
Thorsten Fischer (1487)
149221-16 21-915101520
Ligen Hessen 2007-08 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga A2
19.GJan.
2008
Peter Lang
(1521)
1520.5Maximilian Enders (1473)
Hajo Reelfs (1442)
1457.521-14 18-21 21-1015201522
20.GFeb.
2008
Peter Lang
(1524)
1523Ingo Spindler (1392)
Alexander Frankenthal (1442)
141721-12 21-1915221523
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschafen U15 U17 U19 2008
21.NFeb.
2008
Matthias Fix
(1503)
1513Steffen Becker (1611)
Patrick Kämnitz (1672)
1641.521-17 12-21 13-­2115231522
Hessische Meisterschaften U22 2008
22.NFeb.
2008
Matthias Fix
(1503)
1512.5Pascal Roth (1546)
Sven Laut (1531)
1538.514-21 12-2115221517
Ligen Hessen 2007-08 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga A2
23.HFeb.
2008
Peter Lang
(1549)
1533Fabian Löw (1438)
Timo Maus (1394)
141621-23 21-19 21-1415171517
Ligen Hessen 2007-08 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 1
24.GFeb.
2008
Peter Lang
(1549)
1533Andreas Nehrkorn (1482)
Christian Fritzsche (1482)
148221-19 20-22 21-1615171521
Ligen Hessen 2007-08 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga A2
25.GFeb.
2008
Peter Lang
(1553)
1537Danny Steinbach (1476)
Julian Hofmann (1445)
1460.521-13 21-1615211522
26.HMar.
2008
Peter Lang
(1554)
1538Harry Hellfritsch (1490)
Carlo Gerlach (1468)
147921-18 21-1815221523
27.GMar.
2008
Peter Lang
(1555)
1539Thorsten Buth (1485)
Michael Schmitz (1499)
14926-21 21-14 21-715231526
Ligen Hessen 2007-08 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 1
28.HMar.
2008
Jakob Sieklinski
(1494)
1510Michael Müller (1509)
Stefan Klöckner (1473)
149121-19 20-22 21-1815261532
German Challenge - Schwetzingen - 2008
29.NAug.
2008
Patrick Krämer
(1714)
1623Johannes Bilo (1644)
Matthias Bilo (1695)
1669.512-21 21-10 16-2115321529
Ligen Hessen 2008/09 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 2
30.GAug.
2008
Fabian Holzer
(1662)
1595.5Martin Lonsky (1418)
Mirko Parschau (1430)
142421-10 21-1715291529
Ligen Hessen 2008/09 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 1
31.HSep.
2008
Fabian Holzer
(1662)
1595.5Klaus Stoll (1486)
Dirk Teichelmann (1495)
1490.521-19 15-21 18-2115291511
Ligen Hessen 2008/09 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 2
32.HSep.
2008
Peter Lang
(1541)
1526Sven Müller (1474)
Roland Stork (1495)
1484.521-8 21-1615111513
33.GSep.
2008
Fabian Holzer
(1644)
1578.5Jeffrey Simorangkir (1452)
Ralf Nass (1432)
144221-8 21-1615131513
Ligen Hessen 2008/09 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 1
34.HSep.
2008
Peter Lang
(1536)
1524.5Torsten Zahn (1432)
Thorsten Ziegler (1405)
1418.521-13 21-315131513
Ligen Hessen 2008/09 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 2
35.HSep.
2008
Peter Lang
(1536)
1524.5Marc Kroese (1486)
Andreas Gerhardt (1507)
1496.522-20 21-1415131517
BM2008-2009 Hanau_2008-11-02
36.NNov.
2008
Jakob Sieklinski
(1486)
1501.5Sebastian Heinzel (1420)
Florian Spitz (1462)
144121-16 21-1015171519
37.NNov.
2008
Jakob Sieklinski
(1488)
1503.5Christopher Fix (1691)
Matthias Fix (1482)
1586.519-21 14-2115191518
38.NNov.
2008
Jakob Sieklinski
(1487)
1502.5Thorsten Gezeck (1404)
Patrick Gumprecht (1386)
139521-16 21-1215181519
39.NNov.
2008
Jakob Sieklinski
(1487)
1503Laszlo Beer (1484)
Maximilian Enders (1470)
147718-21 21-19 21-1815191524
Ligen Hessen 2008/09 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 1
40.GNov.
2008
Jakob Sieklinski
(1492)
1508Hans-Dieter Nieth (1536)
Axel Süselbeck (1495)
1515.521-18 19-21 21-1815241535
41.GNov.
2008
Jakob Sieklinski
(1503)
1519Matthias Rübner (1511)
Christoph Kaula (1437)
147421-15 15-21 13-­2115351521
Ligen Hessen 2008/09 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 2
42.GNov.
2008
Peter Lang
(1540)
1530.5Lars Lusebrink (1446)
Michael Herbert (1497)
1471.521-10 20-22 21-1015211524
Ligen Hessen 2008/09 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 1
43.HNov.
2008
Jakob Sieklinski
(1489)
1506.5Thauh Canh Kirchner (1541)
Thomas Schmidt (1536)
1538.516-21 19-2115241518
HBV- Meisterschaften U13 - U19 2008
44.NNov.
2008
Fabian Holzer
(1643)
1580.5Maximilian Pokluda (1457)
Anton Stapler (1476)
1466.521-14 21-1415181519
45.NNov.
2008
Fabian Holzer
(1643)
1581Nils Rotter (1515)
Kai Schäfer (1510)
1512.519-21 18-2115191502
Ligen Hessen 2008/09 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 2
46.HDec.
2008
Bela Arndt
(1477)
1489.5Hajo Reelfs (1410)
Mirko Parschau (1416)
141321-11 21-1715021502
Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaften 2009
47.NJan.
2009
Marius Breuer
(1699)
1600.5Thomas Geisler (1619)
Marcel Kühn (1622)
1620.521-17 21-1515021514
48.NJan.
2009
Marius Breuer
(1711)
1612.5Richard Domke (1700)
Philip Merz (1660)
16808-21 21-18 11-2115141513
Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaften U13-U19 2009
49.NJan.
2009
Fabian Holzer
(1627)
1570Sebastian Gaag (1581)
Jan Huyhsen (1577)
157921-12 21-1515131523
50.NJan.
2009
Fabian Holzer
(1637)
1580Nils Rotter (1545)
Kai Schäfer (1554)
1549.521-14 21-1215231528
51.NJan.
2009
Fabian Holzer
(1642)
1585Peter Lang (1550)
Thomas Legleitner (1648)
159917-21 14-2115281521
Ligen Hessen 2008/09 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 2
52.GJan.
2009
Lorenz Becker
(1494)
1507.5Christoph Schmidt (1429)
Martin Bunke (1412)
1420.521-11 26-2415211522
53.HFeb.
2009
Jakob Sieklinski
(1487)
1504.5Christoph Pfaff (1525)
Christof Werner (1502)
1513.521-12 19-21 19-2115221513
54.GFeb.
2009
Lorenz Becker
(1494)
1503.5Martin Hug (1491)
Martin Buchholz (1426)
1458.521-17 21-1315131517
55.GFeb.
2009
Lorenz Becker
(1498)
1507.5Stefan Schmitt (1438)
Hans-Werner Schmitz (1399)
1418.521-17 21-1415171518
56.HFeb.
2009
Jakob Sieklinski
(1482)
1500Christian Schulz (1449)
Nick Sauter (1489)
146921-12 21-1215181522
Hessische Meisterschaften U22 2009
57.NFeb.
2009
Fabian Holzer
(1651)
1586.5Peter Gruber (1435)
Jascha Motamedian (1449)
144221-11 21-1315221522
58.NFeb.
2009
Fabian Holzer
(1651)
1586.5Marius Breuer (1696)
Florian Funk (1557)
1626.514-21 13-­2115221518
59.NFeb.
2009
Fabian Holzer
(1648)
1583Dennis Köhler (1525)
Martin Lonsky (1451)
148821-14 21-1515181519
60.NFeb.
2009
Fabian Holzer
(1648)
1583.5Christian Herbert (1541)
Rouven Schleifer (1616)
1578.518-21 22-20 21-1715191527
Ligen Hessen 2008/09 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 2
61.GMar.
2009
Peter Lang
(1560)
1543.5Gerald Graap (1633)
Nils Rotter (1547)
159021-19 17-21 21-2315271525
Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaften U22 2009
62.NMar.
2009
Peter Lang
(1558)
1541.5Sebastian Gaag (1570)
Timo Kettner (1605)
1587.515-21 21-17 21-1815251540
63.NMar.
2009
Peter Lang
(1573)
1556.5Dominic Becker (1602)
Nicola Heinz (1625)
1613.528-30 21-19 17-2115401538
64.NMar.
2009
Peter Lang
(1571)
1554.5Johann Höflitz (1586)
Toni Krause (1623)
1604.515-21 15-2115381535
1. Südwestdeutsches Ranglistenturnier U13-U19 2009
65.NSep.
2009
Dominic Becker
(1600)
1567.5Yannick Haag (1469)
Sven Karnstedt (1508)
1488.521-16 21-515351536
66.NSep.
2009
Dominic Becker
(1601)
1568.5Nicola Heinz (1623)
Rishi Krämer (1615)
161921-19 17-21 21-1715361552
67.NSep.
2009
Dominic Becker
(1616)
1584Peter Lang (1582)
Thomas Legleitner (1675)
1628.513-­21 17-2115521549
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Hessen - Verbandsliga Süd
68.HSep.
2009
Jakob Sieklinski
(1486)
1517.5Jens Hieber (1480)
Klaus Blatt (1559)
1519.521-19 14-21 21-1215491557
69.HSep.
2009
Jakob Sieklinski
(1494)
1525.5Sascha Roßbach (1544)
Karlheinz Fix (1568)
155612-21 17-2115571552
70.HSep.
2009
Jakob Sieklinski
(1497)
1524.5Pascal Roth (1588)
Steffen Berger (1495)
1541.519-21 14-2115521545
2. Südwestdeutsches Ranglisteturnier U13-U19 2009
71.NOct.
2009
Dominic Becker
(1627)
1586Sebastian Gaag (1558)
Jan Huyhsen (1549)
1553.516-21 18-2115451531
72.NOct.
2009
Dominic Becker
(1613)
1572Fabian Drude (1506)
Matthias Fix (1547)
1526.518-21 18-2115311516
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Hessen - Verbandsliga Süd
73.GOct.
2009
Jakob Sieklinski
(1495)
1505.5Stefan Wagenpfeil (1574)
Markus Höhne (1502)
153819-21 11-2115161512
74.GNov.
2009
Pedro Moreno-Romero
(1505)
1508.5Arne Wahrburg (1522)
Stephan Köbe (1505)
1513.521-19 21-1815121523
HBV- Meisterschaften U13- U19 2009
75.NNov.
2009
Sven Karnstedt
(1554)
1538.5Jascha Motamedian (1499)
Mirko Parschau (1453)
147621-14 21-1115231525
76.NNov.
2009
Sven Karnstedt
(1555)
1540Bela Arndt (1527)
Fabian Holzer (1664)
1595.521-16 13-­21 18-2115251523
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Hessen - Verbandsliga Süd
77.GNov.
2009
Pedro Moreno-Romero
(1520)
1521.5Michael Hellhake (1577)
Frederik Wellhöfer (1510)
1543.521-14 26-28 21-1715231536
78.GNov.
2009
Pedro Moreno-Romero
(1534)
1535Felix Klühr (1521)
Sven Karnstedt (1542)
1531.521-14 14-21 21-1915361545
Hessische Meisterschaften O19 2009
79.NDec.
2009
Bela Arndt
(1552)
1548.5Mike Bräutigam (1611)
Axel Rothmaier (1616)
1613.519-21 21-2315451544
Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaften U13-U19 2010
80.NJan.
2010
Dominic Becker
(1585)
1564.5Simon Andries (1459)
Julian Daum (1548)
1503.521-13 21-1615441546
81.NJan.
2010
Dominic Becker
(1587)
1566.5Nicola Heinz (1635)
Rishi Krämer (1615)
162519-21 22-2415461544
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Hessen - Verbandsliga Süd
82.GJan.
2010
Pedro Moreno-Romero
(1546)
1545Karlheinz Fix (1546)
Sascha Roßbach (1521)
1533.521-16 23-2115441552
83.GJan.
2010
Pedro Moreno-Romero
(1554)
1553Artur Murschel (1524)
Rainer Hoppe (1521)
1522.523-25 14-2115521539
84.HJan.
2010
Peter Lang
(1639)
1589Torsten Hasenclever (1533)
Marc Derichsweiler (1514)
1523.521-11 21-1715391540
85.HJan.
2010
Peter Lang
(1639)
1589.5Kai Ohle (1509)
Rene Siegrist (1482)
1495.519-21 21-12 21-1215401540
58. Deutsche Meisterschaften - Bielefeld - 2010
86.NFeb.
2010
Dominic Becker
(1611)
1575.5Stephan Löll (1738)
David Washausen (1741)
1739.512-21 21-18 16-2115401540
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Frankfurt Jugend Leistungsklasse
87.GFeb.
2010
Bela Arndt
(1555)
1547.5Maximilian Enders (1531)
Mirko Parschau (1468)
1499.521-11 21-1815401543
88.HFeb.
2010
Sven Kamburg
(1427)
1485Daniel Böse (1508)
Cornelius Weber (1487)
1497.515-21 21-19 18-2115431535
89.HFeb.
2010
Bela Arndt
(1563)
1549Timo Griedelbach (1440)
Sven Erik Prey (1500)
147021-12 21-1515351536
Deutsche EM U15 U17 U19 2010
90.NFeb.
2010
Dominic Becker
(1611)
1573.5Raphael Beck (1655)
Fabian Scherpen (1618)
1636.511-21 15-2115361534
Hessische Meisterschaften U22 2010_Rödermark
91.NFeb.
2010
Bela Arndt
(1563)
1548.5Maximilian Heidelmeier (1438)
Christopher Leitzbach (1395)
1416.521-13 21-1315341534
92.NFeb.
2010
Bela Arndt
(1563)
1548.5Christopher Fix (1745)
Steffen Peterskovsky (1708)
1726.518-21 17-2115341534
93.NFeb.
2010
Bela Arndt
(1563)
1548.5Matthias Fix (1591)
Patrick Molnar (1530)
1560.516-21 21-17 21-1915341545
Ligen Hessen 2009/10
94.HMar.
2010
Bela Arndt
(1585)
1565Johannes Aull (1474)
Denis Dengler (1513)
1493.521-16 21-1915451545
95.HMar.
2010
Sven Kamburg
(1460)
1502.5Paul Lubasch-Koster (1525)
Simon Jung (1501)
151321-17 23-2115451555
96.GMar.
2010
Marvin Knecht
(1428)
1491.5Maximilian Enders (1547)
Mirko Parschau (1487)
151721-17 15-21 18-2115551551
97.GMar.
2010
Marvin Knecht
(1424)
1487.5Dominik Imöhl (1455)
Stefan Imöhl (1457)
145621-18 21-1015511556
2. HBV-RLT O19 2009-2010_ Hanau
98.NMay.
2010
Matthias Fix
(1582)
1569Sabri Bouanani (1629)
Michael Fertig (1628)
1628.511-21 18-2115561554
99.NMay.
2010
Matthias Fix
(1581)
1567.5Stefan Weigand (1502)
Enrico Weis (1495)
1498.521-14 21-1715541556
100.NMay.
2010
Matthias Fix
(1582)
1569Tobias Baum (1484)
Stephan Köbe (1491)
1487.518-21 21-18 19-2115561538
101.NMay.
2010
Matthias Fix
(1565)
1551.5Johannes Aull (1490)
Denis Dengler (1529)
1509.519-21 21-7 21-1615381542
Bitburger Open 2010
102.NAug.
2010
Dominic Becker
(1623)
1582.5Nils Rotter (1633)
Kai Schäfer (1674)
1653.513-­21 21-18 19-2115421540
Ligen DBV 2010/2011 Regionalliga Mitte
103.HSep.
2010
Matthias Fix
(1565)
1552.5Fabian Holzer (1735)
Sebastian Kober (1569)
165220-22 15-2115401540
104.GOct.
2010
Matthias Fix
(1565)
1552.5Oliver Rettke (1664)
Sebastian Ottrembka (1674)
166918-21 18-2115401540
105.GOct.
2010
Matthias Fix
(1565)
1552.5Hannes Weise (1599)
Toni Krause (1654)
1626.517-21 25-23 20-2215401540
106.GNov.
2010
Matthias Fix
(1562)
1551Gergin Angelov (1669)
Fernando Poyatos (1664)
1666.521-18 11-21 14-2115401540
107.GNov.
2010
Fabian Fritz
(1579)
1559.5Timm Griesbach (1646)
Alexander Zimmermann (1656)
165118-21 12-2115401540
HBV-Meisterschaften U13-U19 2010
108.NNov.
2010
Fabian Holzer
(1769)
1654.5Simon Schultheis (1497)
Andreas They (1416)
1456.521-6 21-1915401540
109.NNov.
2010
Fabian Holzer
(1769)
1654.5Johannes Aull (1522)
Denis Dengler (1543)
1532.514-21 21-17 21-1815401540
110.NNov.
2010
Fabian Holzer
(1769)
1654.5Peter Lang (1701)
Thomas Legleitner (1718)
1709.513-­21 20-2215401538
Hessen - HBV-Meisterschaften 2010
111.NNov.
2010
Matthias Fix
(1562)
1550Sven Erik Prey (1486)
Laurin Witt (1554)
152021-15 21-1615381542
112.NNov.
2010
Matthias Fix
(1566)
1554Daniel Benz (1809)
Franklin Wahab (1665)
173710-21 17-2115421542
113.NNov.
2010
Matthias Fix
(1566)
1554Fabian Fritz (1578)
Patrick Molnar (1559)
1568.519-21 21-12 28-2615421553
Ligen DBV 2010/2011 Regionalliga Mitte
114.GDec.
2010
Matthias Fix
(1578)
1565.5Peter Lang (1703)
Fabian Holzer (1767)
173516-21 6-2115531553
Ligen DBV 2010/2011 Oberliga Mitte
115.HDec.
2010
Patrick Molnar
(1547)
1550Norman Eby (1677)
Gerd Schönharting (1622)
1649.519-21 17-2115531553
Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaften O19 2011
116.NJan.
2011
Matthias Fix
(1578)
1565.5Philipp Euschen (1586)
Dennis Pilger (1639)
1612.510-21 13-­2115531550
Ligen DBV 2010/2011 Regionalliga Mitte
117.HJan.
2011
Fabian Fritz
(1564)
1557Oliver Rettke (1668)
Jonas Bauer (1558)
161317-21 21-14 17-2115501547
118.HJan.
2011
Fabian Fritz
(1561)
1554Sascha Wohlfeil (1686)
Sebastian Wittig (1725)
1705.516-21 18-2115471547
Ligen Hessen 2010/11 Frankfurt Jugend Leistungsklasse
119.HFeb.
2011
Nikolas Kockelmann
(1426)
1486.5Sven Erik Prey (1506)
Maxime Junak (1449)
1477.521-14 11-21 21-1715471554
Deutsche U15-, U17- und U19-Einzelmeisterschaften 2011
120.NFeb.
2011
Dominic Becker
(1653)
1603.5Kevin Mischke (1650)
Erik Rose (1592)
162121-15 21-1815541566
121.NFeb.
2011
Dominic Becker
(1664)
1615Andreas GEISENHOFER (1642)
Björn Hagemeister (1641)
1641.521-19 21-1715661579
122.NFeb.
2011
Dominic Becker
(1677)
1628Fabian Holzer (1783)
Max Schwenger (1836)
1809.56-21 10-2115791579
Ligen DBV 2010/2011 Regionalliga Mitte
123.GFeb.
2011
Steffen Peterskovsky
(1702)
1640.5Christian Roth (1625)
Michael Fertig (1609)
161721-14 21-1615791585
124.GFeb.
2011
Fabian Fritz
(1549)
1567Felix Hoffmann (1773)
Michael Helber (1748)
1760.512-21 9-2115851585
125.HFeb.
2011
Matthias Fix
(1575)
1580Markus Stollberg (1634)
Skender Bunjaku (1645)
1639.521-19 22-24 11-2115851582
126.HFeb.
2011
Christopher Fix
(1714)
1648Timm Griesbach (1660)
Alexander Zimmermann (1683)
1671.521-19 23-2115821594
Gruppe Mitte - Südwesteutsche Meisterschaft_U22_2011
127.NMar.
2011
Nils Rotter
(1655)
1624.5Manuel Hollmann (1502)
Sven Jacobs (1567)
1534.521-12 21-915941595
128.NMar.
2011
Nils Rotter
(1655)
1625Jan Huyhsen (1557)
Julian Reuther (1595)
157620-22 12-2115951579
129.NMar.
2011
Nils Rotter
(1640)
1609.5Till Felsner (1657)
Leonard Heim (1614)
1635.516-21 13-­2115791574
3. DBV-Ranglistenturnier - Groß-Zimmern - 2011
130.NSep.
2011
Daniel Schmidt
(1699)
1636.5Daniel Porath (1725)
Benjamin Schmidt (1715)
172016-21 16-2115741573
Hessen - 1.HBV-RLT-O19-1112
131.NSep.
2011
Daniel Schmidt
(1698)
1635.5Marcus Schwed (1629)
Kim Zeber (1425)
152721-16 21-1915731573
132.NSep.
2011
Daniel Schmidt
(1699)
1636Emil Ghazarian (1620)
Mirko Parschau (1529)
1574.521-11 21-1815731575
133.NSep.
2011
Daniel Schmidt
(1700)
1637.5Matthias Fix (1609)
Steffen Peterskovsky (1740)
1674.513-­21 21-19 21-1615751590
134.NSep.
2011
Daniel Schmidt
(1715)
1652.5Christopher Fix (1757)
Fabian Fritz (1583)
167014-21 22-20 17-2115901583
Ligen DBV 2011/12 2. Bundesliga Süd
135.GSep.
2011
Marius Breuer
(1686)
1634.5Philip Merz (1675)
Julian Degiuli (1767)
172119-21 22-20 13-­2115831583
136.HOct.
2011
Daniel Schmidt
(1703)
1643Jan Patrick Helmchen (1735)
Michael Hauber (1732)
1733.516-21 18-2115831583
137.HOct.
2011
Marius Breuer
(1685)
1634Thomas Nirschl (1712)
Patrick Beier (1681)
1696.515-21 11-2115831580
138.GNov.
2011
Daniel Schmidt
(1698)
1639Jochen Cassel (1783)
Thomas Tesche (1772)
1777.512-21 18-2115801580
139.GNov.
2011
Daniel Schmidt
(1698)
1639Frederik Weil (1698)
Lars Boyde (1667)
1682.521-18 21-1415801596
Hessen - HBV VICTOR Meisterschaft O19 2011
140.NNov.
2011
Daniel Schmidt
(1713)
1654.5Kashif Tarar (1556)
Jan Winter (1530)
154321-15 21-1215961596
141.NNov.
2011
Daniel Schmidt
(1714)
1655Thomas Legleitner (1760)
Franklin Wahab (1663)
1711.511-21 21-18 21-1715961612
142.NNov.
2011
Daniel Schmidt
(1730)
1671Christopher Fix (1779)
Steffen Peterskovsky (1742)
1760.515-21 16-2116121611
Ligen DBV 2011/12 2. Bundesliga Süd
143.GDec.
2011
Daniel Schmidt
(1729)
1670Kai Schäfer (1717)
Nils Rotter (1623)
167017-21 25-2716111603
144.HDec.
2011
Daniel Schmidt
(1721)
1662Tobias Axmann (1690)
Jan Segec (1701)
1695.521-16 23-2116031616
Gruppe Mitte - Meisterschaft O19 2012
145.NJan.
2012
Daniel Schmidt
(1734)
1675Johann Höflitz (1633)
Toni Krause (1647)
164021-17 21-1816161620
146.NJan.
2012
Daniel Schmidt
(1738)
1679Dominic Becker (1637)
Richard Domke (1757)
169721-14 13-­21 19-2116201614
147.NJan.
2012
Daniel Schmidt
(1732)
1673Christoph Ritter (1678)
Hennes Sieber (1595)
1636.521-6 21-1716141618
Ligen DBV 2011/12 2. Bundesliga Süd
148.HJan.
2012
Daniel Schmidt
(1735)
1676.5Fabian Hammes (1713)
Julian Degiuli (1762)
1737.519-21 13-­2116181615
149.GJan.
2012
Daniel Schmidt
(1733)
1674Markus Heikkinen (1760)
Timo Courage (1770)
176521-18 21-1916151633
150.HFeb.
2012
Robert Georg
(1728)
1680.5Matthias Deininger (1556)
Joachim Tesche (1655)
1605.521-18 21-1916331633
151.HFeb.
2012
Robert Georg
(1728)
1680.5Anthony Gibson (1694)
Lucas Bednorsch (1738)
171621-16 16-21 21-1916331646
152.HMar.
2012
Robert Georg
(1741)
1693.5Kai Schäfer (1739)
Fabian Holzer (1800)
1769.512-21 16-2116461645
153.GMar.
2012
Robert Georg
(1740)
1692.5Björn Wippich (1780)
Stefan Adam (1722)
17519-21 14-2116451644
Hessen - 2.HBV VICTOR RLT O19 2012
154.NSep.
2012
Daniel Schmidt
(1737)
1690.5Tobias Baum (1581)
Frieder Gottmann (1555)
156821-9 21-1416441644
155.NSep.
2012
Daniel Schmidt
(1737)
1690.5Matthias Fix (1634)
Thimm Spitzer (1680)
165721-23 21-16 21-1716441649
Ligen DBV 2012/13 2. Bundesliga Süd
156.GSep.
2012
Robert Georg
(1735)
1692Philip Welker (1725)
Patrik Neubacher (1808)
1766.514-21 14-2116491648
157.HOct.
2012
Robert Georg
(1734)
1691Christopher Ames (1757)
Sebastian Ames (1748)
1752.510-21 21-19 17-2116481646
158.HOct.
2012
Robert Georg
(1732)
1689Florian Berchtenbreiter (1727)
Philip Merz (1685)
170618-21 15-2116461638
159.GOct.
2012
Robert Georg
(1724)
1681Lucas Bednorsch (1752)
Patrick Beier (1712)
173212-21 21-15 18-2116381637
160.GOct.
2012
Robert Georg
(1723)
1680Benjamin Placzek (1711)
Benjamin Lanzinger (1700)
1705.521-17 10-21 25-2316371651
161.GNov.
2012
Robert Georg
(1735)
1693Peter Lang (1726)
Thomas Legleitner (1749)
1737.521-16 20-22 16-2116511649
162.HNov.
2012
Robert Georg
(1733)
1691Felix Hoffmann (1763)
Michael Helber (1717)
174010-21 13-­2116491645
163.HDec.
2012
Robert Georg
(1743)
1694Kristof Hopp (1876)
Matthias Deininger (1559)
1717.514-21 21-17 15-2116451639
164.GJan.
2013
Marius Breuer
(1655)
1647Christopher Ames (1734)
Sebastian Ames (1726)
173015-21 9-2116391639
165.GJan.
2013
Daniel Schmidt
(1717)
1678Florian Berchtenbreiter (1742)
Philip Merz (1698)
172014-21 10-2116391636
Hessen - HBV VICTOR Meisterschaften U22 2013
166.NFeb.
2013
Nils Rotter
(1630)
1633Maximilian Enders (1519)
Nils Waldmann (1335)
142721-6 21-1016361636
167.NFeb.
2013
Nils Rotter
(1630)
1633Matthias Fix (1645)
Mirko Parschau (1637)
164121-18 19-21 24-2616361629
Ligen DBV 2012/13 2. Bundesliga Süd
168.HFeb.
2013
Robert Georg
(1764)
1696.5Lucas Bednorsch (1777)
Patrick Beier (1763)
177013-­21 16-2116291627
169.HFeb.
2013
Robert Georg
(1763)
1695Jan Patrick Helmchen (1722)
Alfons jun. Bachhuber (1647)
1684.525-23 13-­21 19-2116271616
Gruppe Mitte - SWD U22 2013
170.NMar.
2013
Nils Rotter
(1632)
1624Simon Wang (1635)
Kim Zeber (1554)
1594.521-11 21-1216161620
171.NMar.
2013
Nils Rotter
(1637)
1628.5Till Felsner (1720)
Christopher Klein (1700)
171014-21 12-2116201620
172.NMar.
2013
Nils Rotter
(1636)
1628Fabian Bender (1561)
Julian Daum (1542)
1551.521-14 21-1416201621
Ligen DBV 2012/13 2. Bundesliga Süd
173.HMar.
2013
Robert Georg
(1751)
1686Kai Schäfer (1766)
Fabian Holzer (1824)
179515-21 17-2116211620
174.GMar.
2013
Robert Georg
(1751)
1685.5Felix Hoffmann (1775)
Thomas Nirschl (1735)
175510-21 21-2316201620
1. DBV-RLT O19 2013
175.NApr.
2013
Nils Rotter
(1637)
1628.5Julien Gupta (1711)
Niclas Lohau (1709)
171020-22 19-2116201619
44. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 - 2013
176.NApr.
2013
Marco Weese
(1648)
1633.5Robin Fiedler (1679)
Ciarán Fitzgerald (1647)
166321-18 21-1816191632
177.NApr.
2013
Marco Weese
(1662)
1647Tobias Güttinger (1674)
Michael Teuber (1679)
1676.521-11 22-2016321646
178.NApr.
2013
Marco Weese
(1675)
1660.5Christian Bald (1739)
Fabian Stoppel (1784)
1761.521-18 15-21 15-2116461645
Ligen DBV 2013/14 Regionalliga Mitte
179.HSep.
2013
Daniel Schmidt
(1712)
1678.5Christopher Klein (1705)
Julian Reuther (1686)
1695.520-22 17-2116451638
3. DBV-RLT O19 2013
180.NSep.
2013
Nils Rotter
(1636)
1637Rene Rother (1683)
Christopher Skrzeba (1720)
1701.521-11 18-21 16-2116381636
Ligen DBV 2013/14 Regionalliga Mitte
181.GSep.
2013
Gerd Schönharting
(1603)
1619.5Tobias Lesser (1603)
Sebastian Kokott (1572)
1587.521-13 21-1516361642
182.GSep.
2013
Gerd Schönharting
(1608)
1625Karl Gehre (1468)
Maximilian Dietsch (1466)
146721-8 21-716421642
183.HOct.
2013
Daniel Schmidt
(1705)
1673.5Timm Griesbach (1645)
Tobias Mund (1627)
163621-19 22-2016421644
184.HOct.
2013
Daniel Schmidt
(1708)
1676Markus Meffert (1520)
Skender Bunjaku (1602)
156121-12 21-1116441644
Hessen - WI - Bezirksmeisterschaft U11-U19 und O19 2013
185.NNov.
2013
Fabian Demtröder
(1577)
1610.5Tim Malcher (1453)
Alexander Winkelmann (1440)
1446.521-8 21-416441645
186.NNov.
2013
Fabian Demtröder
(1577)
1611Robert Odenbreit (1532)
Daniel Pfeifer (1668)
160021-16 21-1716451652
187.NNov.
2013
Fabian Demtröder
(1585)
1618.5Sven Gudert (1566)
Paul Herwarth v.Bittenf. (1597)
1581.521-12 21-1816521655
Ligen DBV 2013/14 Regionalliga Mitte
188.HNov.
2013
Fabian Demtröder
(1588)
1621.5Christopher Fix (1755)
Fabian Fritz (1650)
1702.521-19 23-25 16-2116551655
189.HNov.
2013
Daniel Schmidt
(1718)
1686.5Joseph Phoa (1807)
Daniel Geyer (1590)
1698.510-21 21-18 19-2116551647
Hessen - HBV VICTOR Meisterschaft O19 2013
190.NDec.
2013
Nils Rotter
(1618)
1632.5Sven Gudert (1552)
Paul Herwarth v.Bittenf. (1584)
156821-9 21-1616471648
191.NDec.
2013
Nils Rotter
(1620)
1634Jan-Lennard Hay (1647)
Ingo Waltermann (1625)
163621-16 21-1516481657
192.NDec.
2013
Nils Rotter
(1629)
1643Peter Lang (1738)
Thomas Legleitner (1777)
1757.519-21 11-2116571657
Ligen DBV 2013/14 Regionalliga Mitte
193.GDec.
2013
Fabian Demtröder
(1605)
1631Maximillian Schwing (1616)
Jan Huyhsen (1622)
161919-21 21-18 23-2116571665
Gruppe Mitte - SWD-Meisterschaft O19 2014
194.NJan.
2014
Daniel Schmidt
(1709)
1687Jonathan Collet (1608)
Sebastian Collet (1621)
1614.521-16 21-1516651666
195.NJan.
2014
Daniel Schmidt
(1710)
1688Johann Höflitz (1671)
Moritz Predel (1679)
167521-13 21-1016661673
196.NJan.
2014
Daniel Schmidt
(1717)
1695Christopher Fix (1769)
Steffen Peterskovsky (1744)
1756.517-21 10-2116731672
Ligen DBV 2013/14 Regionalliga Mitte
197.HJan.
2014
Daniel Schmidt
(1715)
1693.5Sascha Wohlfeil (1702)
Tom Krüppner (1557)
1629.521-12 21-1916721672
198.HJan.
2014
Daniel Schmidt
(1716)
1694Johann Höflitz (1672)
Moritz Predel (1680)
167618-21 21-12 16-2116721660
62. Deutsche Meisterschaften 2014
199.NJan.
2014
Daniel Schmidt
(1703)
1681.5Robert Hinsche (1715)
Daniel Porath (1723)
171914-21 21-18 19-2116601656
Ligen DBV 2013/14 Regionalliga Mitte
200.GFeb.
2014
Daniel Schmidt
(1699)
1677.5Alexander Zimmermann (1694)
Max Stage (1700)
169721-19 7-21 21-1816561669
201.GFeb.
2014
Daniel Schmidt
(1712)
1690.5Skender Bunjaku (1593)
Thorsten Reinemann (1630)
1611.521-15 21-1716691670
Hessen - HBV VICTOR Meisterschaft U22 2014
202.NMar.
2014
Nils Rotter
(1634)
1652Marvin Knecht (1493)
Simon Schultheis (1500)
1496.521-15 21-1316701670
203.NMar.
2014
Nils Rotter
(1634)
1652Fabian Demtröder (1622)
Laurin Witt (1644)
163321-16 21-1616701676
204.NMar.
2014
Nils Rotter
(1640)
1658Peter Lang (1729)
Thomas Legleitner (1786)
1757.510-21 23-21 22-2416761675
Gruppe Mitte - SWD-Meisterschaft U22 2014
205.NMar.
2014
Nils Rotter
(1640)
1657.5Matthias Deininger (1638)
Andreas Schneider (1629)
1633.518-21 21-12 21-1816751681
206.NMar.
2014
Nils Rotter
(1645)
1663Till Felsner (1718)
Christopher Klein (1715)
1716.516-21 19-2116811678
Ligen DBV 2013/14 Regionalliga Mitte
207.GMar.
2014
Fabian Demtröder
(1636)
1657Steffen Peterskovsky (1756)
Matthias Fix (1651)
1703.521-23 19-2116781676
208.GMar.
2014
Fabian Demtröder
(1634)
1655Rolf Theisinger (1705)
Sven Laut (1591)
164821-15 18-21 20-2216761667
45. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 - 2014
209.NApr.
2014
Nils Rotter
(1654)
1660.5Fabian Holzer (1835)
Mark Lamsfuß (1800)
1817.513-­21 9-2116671667
Hessen - 2.HBV VICTOR RLT O19 2014
210.NSep.
2014
Sven Kamburg
(1595)
1631Peter Mutke (1556)
Kai Woelk (1518)
153721-18 21-1416671668
211.NSep.
2014
Sven Kamburg
(1596)
1632Matthias Teich (1519)
Merlin Vesterling (1559)
153922-20 21-1916681668
212.NSep.
2014
Sven Kamburg
(1597)
1632.5Fabian Demtröder (1639)
Thomas Kaltenmeier (1635)
163719-21 14-2116681660
213.NSep.
2014
Sven Kamburg
(1588)
1624Christian Herbert (1576)
Philipp Schornberg (1576)
157621-16 21-1616601663
Ligen DBV 2014/15 Oberliga Mitte
214.GSep.
2014
Sven Kamburg
(1591)
1627Stefan Horn (1583)
Lukas Horlbeck (1550)
1566.521-17 21-1516631666
215.HOct.
2014
Tim Freymark
(1591)
1628.5Johannes Grieser (1603)
Dominik Proschmann (1589)
159621-17 21-1416661669
216.HOct.
2014
Tim Freymark
(1594)
1631.5Ingo Waltermann (1662)
Jan-Lennard Hay (1685)
1673.525-23 21-716691683
217.GNov.
2014
Sven Kamburg
(1570)
1626.5Felix Drude (1625)
Markus Itter (1631)
162821-16 21-1616831693
218.GNov.
2014
Tim Freymark
(1597)
1645Martin Lonsky (1465)
Sebastian Guichard (1521)
149321-11 21-1216931693
219.HNov.
2014
Tim Freymark
(1597)
1645Rolf Theisinger (1718)
Sebastian Renner (1549)
1633.516-21 21-18 21-1616931699
220.HNov.
2014
Sven Kamburg
(1602)
1650.5Mike Bräutigam (1616)
Michael Eucker (1394)
150521-9 21-1016991699
Gruppe Mitte - SWD-Meisterschaft O19 2015
221.NJan.
2015
Nils Rotter
(1648)
1673.5Tobias Mund (1660)
Johannes Tauber (1589)
1624.521-13 21-1716991702
222.NJan.
2015
Nils Rotter
(1651)
1676.5Jonathan Collet (1580)
Sebastian Collet (1627)
1603.521-18 14-21 21-1617021703
223.NJan.
2015
Nils Rotter
(1652)
1677.5Matthias Fix (1621)
Fabian Fritz (1669)
164521-16 23-2117031707
224.NJan.
2015
Nils Rotter
(1656)
1681.5Christopher Fix (1755)
Steffen Peterskovsky (1777)
176615-21 11-2117071707
Ligen DBV 2014/15 Oberliga Mitte
225.HJan.
2015
Sven Kamburg
(1599)
1653Lukas Horlbeck (1544)
Hennes Sieber (1628)
158621-18 21-1617071707
226.GFeb.
2015
Sven Kamburg
(1599)
1653Rolf Theisinger (1715)
Holger Brich (1590)
1652.522-20 12-21 21-1217071717
227.GFeb.
2015
Sven Kamburg
(1609)
1663Gerd Schönharting (1587)
Marcus Theess (1577)
158221-18 21-1317171718
228.HMar.
2015
Sven Kamburg
(1610)
1664Marcel Krafft (1506)
Christian Krafft (1556)
153122-20 21-1717181718
229.HMar.
2015
Sven Kamburg
(1610)
1664Martin Lonsky (1485)
Sebastian Guichard (1542)
1513.521-12 21-1417181718
230.GMar.
2015
Sven Kamburg
(1602)
1660Johannes Grieser (1608)
Dominik Proschmann (1570)
158919-21 21-19 19-2117181701
231.GMar.
2015
Tim Freymark
(1594)
1647.5Ingo Waltermann (1646)
Jan-Lennard Hay (1638)
164220-22 19-2117011692
Hessen - 2.HBV VICTOR RLT O19 2015
232.NSep.
2015
Daniel Schmidt
(1709)
1700.5Alexander Classen (1521)
Paul Kuschmierz (1560)
1540.521-19 21-1416921692
233.NSep.
2015
Daniel Schmidt
(1709)
1700.5Marc Götze (1627)
Rolf Theisinger (1684)
1655.521-17 21-23 21-1916921695
234.NSep.
2015
Daniel Schmidt
(1712)
1703.5Matthias Fix (1613)
Fabian Fritz (1677)
164511-21 18-2116951679
235.NSep.
2015
Daniel Schmidt
(1696)
1687.5Steffen Berger (1563)
Pascal Roth (1592)
1577.521-19 23-2116791679
Ligen DBV 2015/16 Oberliga Mitte
236.GSep.
2015
Robert Georg
(1713)
1696Joseph Phoa (1785)
Holger Brich (1575)
168021-15 21-1516791687
237.HOct.
2015
Daniel Schmidt
(1698)
1692.5Mike Bräutigam (1603)
Benjamin Zirwes (1584)
1593.521-19 21-1716871687
238.GOct.
2015
Tim Freymark
(1600)
1643.5Lukas Vogel (1615)
Sebastian Kelch (1548)
1581.521-23 16-2116871671
Hessen - FR - Bezirksmeisterschaft O19 2015
239.NOct.
2015
Sven Kamburg
(1585)
1628Jan Aschenbach (1475)
Manuel Schmitt (1488)
1481.521-17 21-1616711671
240.NOct.
2015
Sven Kamburg
(1586)
1628.5Pierre Reich (1510)
Fuat Yücel (1527)
1518.521-18 21-1516711672
241.NOct.
2015
Sven Kamburg
(1586)
1629Daniel Mittag (1598)
Richard Stange (1565)
1581.521-17 21-1716721674
242.NOct.
2015
Sven Kamburg
(1589)
1631.5Tim Freymark (1586)
Robert Georg (1723)
1654.520-22 20-2216741669
Ligen DBV 2015/16 Oberliga Mitte
243.GNov.
2015
Sven Kamburg
(1583)
1626Daniel Dubrau (1530)
Lars Flemming (1566)
154821-16 21-1616691670
244.GNov.
2015
Sven Kamburg
(1584)
1627Tobias Lesser (1600)
Tom Krüppner (1588)
159421-17 13-­21 21-1316701675
245.GNov.
2015
Robert Georg
(1721)
1698Alexander Merget (1684)
Steffen Hornig (1715)
1699.521-16 22-2016751685
246.GNov.
2015
Sven Kamburg
(1589)
1637Felix Drude (1569)
Markus Itter (1608)
1588.521-18 17-21 21-1716851689
Hessen - HBV-VICTOR-Meisterschaften_O19_2015
247.NDec.
2015
Sven Kamburg
(1593)
1641Tobias Blasius (1549)
Alexander Hendrich (1554)
1551.521-11 21-1016891690
248.NDec.
2015
Sven Kamburg
(1593)
1641.5Fabian Demtröder (1650)
Daniel Schmidt (1690)
167019-21 20-2216901685
249.NDec.
2015
Sven Kamburg
(1589)
1637Timo Hechler (1528)
Kai Karnstedt (1653)
1590.521-16 21-916851688
250.NDec.
2015
Sven Kamburg
(1592)
1640Thomas Gelhausen (1526)
Oliver Weltzien (1533)
1529.522-20 21-1416881688
251.NDec.
2015
Sven Kamburg
(1592)
1640Jan-Lennard Hay (1640)
Ingo Waltermann (1646)
164321-9 13-­21 21-1716881697
Gruppe Mitte - SWD-Meisterschaft O19 2016
252.NJan.
2016
Pascal Roth
(1630)
1663.5Leonard Heim (1672)
Christoph Mangstl (1640)
165621-13 21-1316971705
253.NJan.
2016
Pascal Roth
(1637)
1671Jan-Lennard Hay (1643)
Ingo Waltermann (1648)
1645.521-16 21-1617051710
254.NJan.
2016
Pascal Roth
(1642)
1676Timm Griesbach (1678)
Max Stage (1709)
1693.514-21 21-2317101704
Ligen DBV 2015/16 Oberliga Mitte
255.HJan.
2016
Robert Georg
(1731)
1717.5Rolf Theisinger (1690)
Sebastian Renner (1525)
1607.521-15 21-1817041704
256.GJan.
2016
Robert Georg
(1731)
1717.5Johannes Tauber (1608)
Adrian Hüttel (1587)
1597.521-13 21-1117041704
257.HJan.
2016
Daniel Schmidt
(1709)
1706.5Lukas Vogel (1633)
Sebastian Kelch (1591)
161221-18 21-1917041704
64. Deutsche Meisterschaften 2016
258.NFeb.
2016
Pascal Roth
(1628)
1666Benjamin Lohmann (1680)
Janik Osthöver (1615)
1647.515-21 9-10 Aufgabe17041692
259.NFeb.
2016
Pascal Roth
(1616)
1654Fabian Holzer (1778)
Johannes Pistorius (1847)
1812.514-21 13-­2116921692
Ligen DBV 2015/16 Oberliga Mitte
260.HFeb.
2016
Sven Kamburg
(1599)
1645.5Lars Flemming (1547)
Daniel Dubrau (1495)
152121-8 21-1016921692
261.HFeb.
2016
Sven Kamburg
(1599)
1645.5Tobias Lesser (1601)
Tom Krüppner (1590)
1595.521-19 15-21 21-1516921694
262.HMar.
2016
Daniel Schmidt
(1709)
1701.5Jan-Lennard Hay (1640)
Steffen Hornig (1710)
167514-21 21-2316941680
263.HMar.
2016
Jakob Sieklinski
(1537)
1608.5Felix Drude (1576)
Marcel Krafft (1539)
1557.521-17 21-1716801682
Hessen - 2. HBV Victor RLT O19 2016
264.NSep.
2016
Robert Georg
(1738)
1710Alexander Bender (1527)
Jan Krüger (1534)
1530.521-12 21-1416821682
265.NSep.
2016
Robert Georg
(1738)
1710Dominik Pozimski (1536)
Marcus Schwed (1659)
1597.521-15 17-21 21-1416821682
266.NSep.
2016
Robert Georg
(1738)
1710Fabian Demtröder (1676)
Thomas Kaltenmeier (1632)
165421-13 16-21 21-1716821684
267.NSep.
2016
Robert Georg
(1740)
1712Christopher Fix (1759)
Matthias Fix (1656)
1707.521-17 18-21 21-1416841692
Ligen DBV 2016/17 (ohne Bundesligen) Regionalliga Mitte
268.GSep.
2016
Robert Georg
(1748)
1720Sandro Kulla (1674)
Sebastian Grieser (1615)
1644.521-15 21-1516921693
269.GOct.
2016
Tim Freymark
(1565)
1629Marc Bartel (1583)
Lukas Scherf (1569)
157621-14 21-23 16-2116931679
270.HOct.
2016
Tim Freymark
(1551)
1615Markus Geisenhofer (1616)
Yannick Haag (1495)
1555.521-14 21-1816791679
271.HNov.
2016
Robert Georg
(1754)
1716.5Stefan Adam (1744)
Moritz Predel (1669)
1706.514-21 15-2116791668
272.HNov.
2016
Robert Georg
(1742)
1705Matthias Fix (1637)
Christopher Fix (1740)
1688.521-15 21-1516681673
273.HNov.
2016
Robert Georg
(1744)
1708.5Kristof Hopp (1830)
Matthias Petry (1551)
1690.518-21 23-21 20-2216731660
274.HNov.
2016
Robert Georg
(1732)
1696Fabian Hammes (1734)
Sebastian Rduch (1747)
1740.521-18 21-1616601675
Hessen - HBV-VICTOR-Meisterschaften_O19_2016
275.NDec.
2016
Robert Georg
(1746)
1710.5David Lüke (1497)
Lukas Lüke (1479)
148821-14 21-1416751675
276.NDec.
2016
Robert Georg
(1746)
1710.5Dominik Pozimski (1534)
Robert Presber (1554)
154421-17 21-1716751675
277.NDec.
2016
Robert Georg
(1746)
1710.5Christopher Fix (1727)
Matthias Fix (1624)
1675.515-21 21-14 16-2116751661
Gruppe Mitte - SWD-Meisterschaft O19 2017
278.NJan.
2017
Robert Georg
(1732)
1696.5Sebastian Gaag (1637)
Timo Kettner (1694)
1665.521-18 21-1516611665
279.NJan.
2017
Robert Georg
(1736)
1700.5Thilo Mund (1633)
Tobias Mund (1656)
1644.521-16 21-1616651667
280.NJan.
2017
Robert Georg
(1738)
1702.5Daniel Benz (1790)
Andreas Heinz (1866)
182814-21 14-2116671667
Ligen DBV 2016/17 (ohne Bundesligen) Regionalliga Mitte
281.HJan.
2017
Dimitri Friedrich
(1609)
1638Sandro Kulla (1678)
Sebastian Grieser (1618)
164817-21 15-2116671659
282.GJan.
2017
Tim Freymark
(1552)
1605.5Kristof Hopp (1836)
Matthias Petry (1553)
1694.521-19 23-25 21-1716591677
283.GJan.
2017
Daniel Schmidt
(1688)
1682.5Felix Hammes (1653)
Fabian Hammes (1722)
1687.519-21 15-2116771669
284.HFeb.
2017
Daniel Schmidt
(1680)
1674.5Timo Kettner (1697)
Sebastian Gaag (1628)
1662.518-21 21-16 21-1716691675
285.GFeb.
2017
Daniel Schmidt
(1686)
1680.5Fabian Demtröder (1692)
Thomas Kaltenmeier (1646)
166917-21 18-2116751665
286.GMar.
2017
Daniel Schmidt
(1676)
1670.5Christopher Fix (1743)
Matthias Fix (1640)
1691.521-9 15-21 21-1316651678
Hessen - 1.HBV VICTOR RLT O19 2017
287.NMay.
2017
Jonas Gölz
(1505)
1591.5Jan Aschenbach (1502)
Bartlomiej Kandora (1584)
154321-18 21-1716781681
288.NMay.
2017
Jonas Gölz
(1507)
1594Christopher Budesheim (1517)
Robert Janz (1643)
158016-21 9-2116811670
289.NMay.
2017
Jonas Gölz
(1496)
1583Marc Götze (1619)
Rolf Theisinger (1660)
1639.516-21 21-16 21-1416701686