Das inoffizielle Rating der Badmintonspieler

Spieler suchen:



Spieler vergleichen:




Was bedeuten
diese Zahlen?


Verteilung der
Spielstärke


Kontakt

F. A. Q.

Spieler:Jonas Grün
DisziplinAktuellMaximumø GegnerSpiele
Einzel:167116741542280
Doppel:164816581531177
Mixed:16361639145977
Verein:TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld, TSV Lauf

Ratingentwicklung Einzel

Nr.OrtDatumGegner (Rating)ErgebnisRatingsänderung
Ligen Bayern 2007/08
1.HOct. 2007Anton Rüth (1443)21-9 21-614701474
2.GDec. 2007Marc-Kevin Gommelt (1389)21-15 21-814741475
3.GDec. 2007Nick Sauerwein (1428)21-12 21-814751479
4.GDec. 2007Tim Neidhardt (1409)21-18 21-514791480
BBV-EM U11-U19 2008
5.NDec. 2008Julian Edhofer (1445)21-19 23-2114801484
6.NDec. 2008Aaron Kleinemas (1422)21-9 21-1614841486
7.NDec. 2008Roman Okine (1475)18-21 18-2114861475
1. Regional-RL U11-U19 2009 Nordbayern
8.NMar. 2009Daniel Lee (1432)21-11 21-1814751478
9.NMar. 2009Theo Böhmer (1410)21-12 21-1014781480
10.NMar. 2009Darren Wilde (1440)21-6 21-1514801483
11.NMar. 2009Florian Katholing (1492)18-21 19-2114831475
2. Regional-RL U11-U19 2009 Nordbayern
12.NApr. 2009Lukas KOLLBöCK (1400)21-1 21-114751476
13.NApr. 2009Lukas Niepelt (1431)16-21 0-2114761461
1. bayerische RL U11-U19 2009
14.NMay. 2009Simranjeet Pal (1522)19-21 12-2114611460
15.NMay. 2009Alexander Sapp (1456)23-21 21-1714601468
16.NMay. 2009Noah Gnalian (1470)21-10 16-21 21-1414681477
17.NMay. 2009Kevin Serby (1475)21-16 21-1914771486
2. bayerische RL U11-U19 2009
18.NJun. 2009Florian Katholing (1483)16-21 14-2114861476
19.NJun. 2009Lukas Niepelt (1448)21-13 21-1414761481
20.NJun. 2009Benett Elstermann (1491)21-16 18-21 15-2114811474
21.NJun. 2009Christian Jochum (1472)14-21 21-18 8-2114741465
Ligen Bayern 2009/10 Bayernliga Nord U15
22.HOct. 2009Jonas Wilz (1443)14-21 9-2114651451
23.HOct. 2009Lukas Zentgraf (1428)21-10 21-914511456
BBV-EM U11-U19 2009
24.NNov. 2009Simranjeet Pal (1513)9-21 20-2214561454
25.NNov. 2009Noah Gnalian (1479)21-15 20-22 21-1614541467
Ligen Bayern 2009/10 Bayernliga Nord U15
26.GDec. 2009Steven Manns (1417)22-20 22-2014671470
27.GJan. 2010Jonas Wilz (1460)11-21 9-2114701460
28.GJan. 2010Joshua Wüst (1417)21-8 21-914601464
29.GJan. 2010Benjamin Scholz (1455)8-21 14-2114641455
30.HFeb. 2010Julian Holzheimer (1444)21-11 21-1014551461
bay. Mannschaftsmeisterschaft U15-U19 2009/10
31.NMar. 2010Felix Kick (1484)8-21 7-2114611456
1. Regional-RL U11-U19 2010 Nordbayern
32.NMar. 2010Philipp Schaller (1415)21-9 21-314561459
33.NMar. 2010Darren Wilde (1438)21-5 21-1514591465
34.NMar. 2010Felix Oestereich (1461)21-16 21-1014651473
35.NMar. 2010Moritz Bußler (1495)19-21 18-2114731468
2. Regional-RL U11-U19 2010 Nordbayern
36.NApr. 2010Darren Wilde (1427)21-16 21-1814681471
37.NApr. 2010Daniel Lee (1476)21-10 16-21 21-1214711481
38.NApr. 2010Moritz Bußler (1505)14-21 20-2214811476
1. bayerische RL U11-U19 2010 - Immenstadt
39.NMay. 2010Max Kick (1463)21-11 21-1214761483
40.NMay. 2010Alexander Sapp (1519)19-21 21-15 21-1914831497
41.NMay. 2010Tim Fischer (1554)7-21 14-2114971495
42.NMay. 2010Moritz Bußler (1512)21-14 21-1614951506
2. bayerische RL U11-U19 2010 - Burgkunstadt
43.NJun. 2010Tim Fischer (1545)16-21 11-2115061503
44.NJun. 2010Max Kick (1460)21-14 21-1015031506
45.NJun. 2010Darren Wilde (1418)21-11 21-1215061507
3. bayerische RL U11-U19 2010 - Nördlingen
46.NJun. 2010Thorge Hoop (1422)21-8 21-515071508
47.NJun. 2010Julian Edhofer (1495)16-21 21-16 20-2215081497
48.NJun. 2010Max Kick (1476)21-23 21-10 19-2114971484
49.NJun. 2010Daniel Lee (1460)21-19 21-1314841490
1. Südostdeutsches RLT 2010
50.NSep. 2010Simon Discher (1591)21-13 19-21 11-2114901489
51.NSep. 2010Tim Armbrüster (1595)12-21 21-16 18-2114891489
52.NSep. 2010Alexander Sapp (1526)21-19 21-1914891503
2. Südostdeutsche RL U13-U19 2010 - Stein
53.NOct. 2010Ludwig Bram (1584)21-10 22-2015031520
BBV-EM U11-U19 2010 - München
54.NNov. 2010Lukas Zentgraf (1471)21-12 21-815201523
55.NNov. 2010Tim Fischer (1552)21-18 21-1515231536
56.NNov. 2010Alexander Sapp (1531)21-15 16-21 21-1515361544
Ligen Bayern 2010/11 Bayernliga Nord U15
57.GDec. 2010Fabian Fuchs (1434)21-5 21-1215441545
58.GDec. 2010Manuel Langenstein (1436)23-21 21-1415451545
1. RLT U13-U19 2010 - Bez. Unterfranken
59.NDec. 2010Tim Grubert (1428)15-9 15-1315451545
60.NDec. 2010Fabio Monese (1419)15-8 15-715451545
61.NDec. 2010Peter Welzbacher (1421)15-12 15-1315451546
62.NDec. 2010Jonathan Schmitt (1463)21-13 21-1315461547
3. RLT U11-U19 2011 - Bez. Unterfranken
63.NMar. 2011Thomas Fuchs (1502)15-9 15-1215471550
64.NMar. 2011Jonas Wilz (1460)9-15 12-1515501532
65.NMar. 2011Jonathan Schmitt (1435)15-5 15-515321533
66.NMar. 2011Julian Burkhart (1508)9-21 7-2115331520
67.NMar. 2011Heiko Piehl (1490)12-21 15-2115201507
bay. Mannschaftsmeisterschaft U15-U19 2010/11
68.NMar. 2011Benett Elstermann (1521)21-19 21-1115071518
69.NMar. 2011Benjamin Dierks (1515)18-21 15-2115181508
2. Regional-RL U11-U19 2011 Nordbayern
70.NMay. 2011Michael Nerdenyan (1418)21-5 21-515081509
71.NMay. 2011Sebastian Franz (1427)21-6 21-715091510
72.NMay. 2011Daniel Lee (1463)21-15 22-2015101513
73.NMay. 2011Lukas Rupp (1495)21-14 21-1915131519
1. bayerische RL U13-U19 - Nördlingen
74.NMay. 2011Matthias Dürmeier (1507)12-21 12-2115191508
75.NMay. 2011Lukas Rupp (1486)21-12 21-1515081514
76.NMay. 2011Lukas Zentgraf (1446)21-8 21-1415141515
77.NMay. 2011Felix Oestereich (1460)24-26 21-9 21-915151517
2. bayerische RL U11-U19 - Burgkunstadt
78.NJun. 2011Felix Oestereich (1457)21-7 21-315171519
79.NJun. 2011Noah Gnalian (1584)16-21 22-20 5-2115191517
80.NJun. 2011Matthias Dürmeier (1510)21-13 19-21 17-2115171507
81.NJun. 2011Simranjeet Pal (1521)18-21 20-2215071500
3. bayerische RL U11-U19 - Großwallstadt
82.NJul. 2011Lukas Rupp (1498)21-14 24-26 21-715001509
83.NJul. 2011Noah Gnalian (1575)17-21 18-2115091507
84.NJul. 2011Benett Elstermann (1541)21-13 21-1515071521
85.NJul. 2011Matthias Dürmeier (1510)21-10 21-1815211529
Ligen Bayern 2011/12 Bayernliga Nord U15
86.GOct. 2011Nico Maidhof (1433)21-7 21-815291529
87.GOct. 2011Felix Oestereich (1431)21-18 21-1515291530
BBV-EM U11-U19 2011 - München
88.NNov. 2011Roman Okine (1490)21-16 21-1915301533
89.NNov. 2011Hannes Gerberich (1551)12-21 11-2115331527
1. Bez-RLT U13-U19 2011 - Bez. Unterfranken
90.NDec. 2011Thomas Fuchs (1537)9-15 9-1515271519
91.NDec. 2011Robin Ehrenfels (1421)15-11 12-15 15-1215191520
92.NDec. 2011Julian Burkhart (1544)21-23 8-2115201515
93.NDec. 2011Heiko Piehl (1509)21-19 13-­21 21-1915151523
Ligen Bayern 2011/12 Bayernliga Nord U15
94.HDec. 2011Theo Böhmer (1403)21-8 21-1115231523
95.HDec. 2011Moritz Bußler (1527)21-8 21-315231532
21. Südostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U13-U19 2012
96.NJan. 2012Andreas Müller (1600)11-21 13-­2115321530
3. RLT U11-U19 2012 - Bez. Unterfranken
97.NFeb. 2012Julian Burkhart (1543)13-15 10-1515301523
98.NFeb. 2012Thomas Wilke (1489)9-15 15-13 11-1515231509
99.NFeb. 2012Felix Bauer (1460)15-13 15-1015091512
100.NFeb. 2012Manuel Langenstein (1438)15-10 15-315121513
101.NFeb. 2012Timo Schlagmüller (1490)15-13 14-15 11-1515131500
1. Regional-RLT U11-U19 2012 - Nordbayern
102.NMar. 2012Julian Schilling (1436)21-4 21-715001502
103.NMar. 2012Darren Wilde (1443)21-13 21-1015021504
104.NMar. 2012Felix Oestereich (1454)21-18 14-21 21-1115041506
105.NMar. 2012Moritz Bußler (1523)21-8 21-915061518
2. Regional-RLT U11-U19 2012 - Nordbayern
106.NApr. 2012Daniel Lee (1462)21-19 21-1315181520
107.NApr. 2012Moritz Bußler (1517)21-16 16-21 21-1615201529
2. bayerisches RLT U11-U19 2012 - Dillingen
108.NJun. 2012Daniel Lee (1474)21-18 17-21 16-2115291513
109.NJun. 2012Samuel Gnalian (1501)21-18 19-21 21-1015131520
110.NJun. 2012Moritz Bußler (1492)11-21 23-21 22-2015201525
3. bayerisches RLT U11-U19 2012 - Nördlingen
111.NJun. 2012Daniel Lee (1504)21-16 25-2315251530
112.NJun. 2012Julian Edhofer (1561)21-17 21-1215301544
113.NJun. 2012Max Kick (1544)19-21 16-2115441535
1. SüdOstdeutsches RLT U13-U19 2012
114.NSep. 2012Ludwig Bram (1546)21-14 18-21 21-515351546
115.NSep. 2012Julian Edhofer (1554)21-12 21-1915461556
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Bayernliga Nord U15
116.GSep. 2012Sidney Fischer (1419)21-9 21-215561556
117.GSep. 2012Nils Fischer (1462)16-21 21-16 19-2115561539
2. Südostdeutsches RLT U13-U19 2012
118.NSep. 2012Max Kick (1551)21-15 21-1415391550
1. DBV-RLT U15 & U17 2012-13
119.NOct. 2012Jan Colin Völker (1589)17-21 21-15 15-2115501546
2. DBV-RLT U15 & U17 2012-13
120.NNov. 2012Julian Voigt (1567)18-21 10-2115461540
121.NNov. 2012Jan Burger (1562)21-17 11-21 17-2115401535
BBV-EM U11-U19 2012 - München
122.NNov. 2012Roman Okine (1528)21-16 17-21 21-1615351543
123.NNov. 2012Kevin Feibicke (1532)22-20 25-2315431550
124.NNov. 2012Daniel Lee (1537)21-18 21-1315501557
125.NNov. 2012Patrick Scheiel (1576)18-21 20-2215571551
3. DBV-RLT U15 & U17 2012-13
126.NDec. 2012Jan Burger (1571)21-14 22-2015511563
127.NDec. 2012Hauke Graalmann (1651)21-19 21-1915631580
128.NDec. 2012Daniel Hess (1593)16-21 19-2115801573
SüdOstdeutsche Meisterschaft U13-U19 2013
129.NJan. 2013Nils Fischer (1499)21-4 21-915731575
130.NJan. 2013Daniel Lee (1537)21-8 21-1215751578
131.NJan. 2013Patrick Scheiel (1625)16-21 17-2115781575
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Bayernliga Nord U15
132.HJan. 2013Nils Fischer (1498)21-14 21-1415751576
133.HJan. 2013Fabian Fuchs (1401)21-11 21-915761576
134.GJan. 2013Lukas Zentgraf (1472)21-17 21-1715761576
Deutsche Meisterschaften U15-U19 2013
135.NFeb. 2013Mats Druckrey (1597)21-12 21-1915761588
1. BBV RLT U11-U19 2013 - Nördlingen
136.NJun. 2013Benett Elstermann (1527)21-13 21-1115881590
137.NJun. 2013Matthias Dürmeier (1544)12-21 17-2115901575
138.NJun. 2013Roman Okine (1559)21-16 15-21 19-2115751563
2. BBV RLT U11-U19 2013 - Erdweg
139.NJun. 2013Andreas Bittner (1494)21-11 21-1215631565
140.NJun. 2013Roman Okine (1571)21-14 6-21 15-2115651557
141.NJun. 2013Benett Elstermann (1530)21-16 21-1215571562
142.NJun. 2013Matthias Dürmeier (1556)20-22 21-19 20-2215621552
3. BBV RLT U11-U19 2013 - Regensburg
143.NJul. 2013Daniel Schütz (1466)21-19 21-1315521552
144.NJul. 2013Max Kick (1585)19-21 19-2115521548
145.NJul. 2013Nils Fischer (1499)21-17 21-1215481551
146.NJul. 2013Christian Altvater (1540)17-21 23-21 21-1915511558
Ligen Bayern 2013/14 Unterfranken - Bezirksklasse B West
147.GSep. 2013Markus Rosemann (1458)21-11 21-1515581559
148.GOct. 2013Philip Aust (1436)21-12 21-515591559
Ligen Bayern 2013/14 Bayernliga Nord
149.HOct. 2013Dominic Braun (1460)21-15 21-1015591559
150.HOct. 2013Lukas Rupp (1580)18-21 16-2115591552
BBV-EM U11-U19 2013 - München
151.NNov. 2013Benett Elstermann (1528)21-8 16-21 21-1515521558
152.NNov. 2013Patrick Scheiel (1596)18-21 14-2115581554
Ligen Bayern 2013/14 Bayernliga Nord
153.HNov. 2013Sidney Lißel (1599)16-21 17-2115541550
154.GDec. 2013Lukas Gunzelmann (1585)16-21 21-14 21-1215501565
SüdOstdeutsche Meisterschaft U13-U19 2014
155.NJan. 2014Andreas Müller (1614)13-­21 11-2115651562
Ligen Bayern 2013/14 Unterfranken - Bezirksklasse B West
156.HJan. 2014Sven Höfling (1459)21-6 21-715621562
BBV-EM U22, O35-O65 2014 - Michelbach
157.NFeb. 2014Horst Urlberger (1508)21-15 21-915621565
158.NFeb. 2014Arno Kohl (1711)13-­21 8-2115651564
159.NFeb. 2014Simon Fäth (1545)21-19 17-21 21-1815641570
Ligen Bayern 2013/14 Unterfranken - Bezirksklasse B West
160.GMar. 2014Gerhard Junghans (1434)21-10 21-815701571
1. BBV RLT U13-U19 2014 - Nördlingen
161.NMay. 2014Julian Edhofer (1536)21-10 18-21 21-1515711575
162.NMay. 2014Michael Nerdenyan (1497)21-8 21-1015751576
163.NMay. 2014Tim Fischer (1586)22-20 21-23 21-1815761586
164.NMay. 2014Max Kick (1591)21-18 24-2215861596
1. RLT Gruppe Südost U13-U19 2014
165.NSep. 2014Samuel Gnalian (1575)12-21 21-18 21-915961602
166.NSep. 2014Simon Discher (1606)16-21 16-2116021593
Ligen Bayern 2014/15 Bayernliga Nord
167.GSep. 2014Christian Göbel (1615)19-21 19-2115931589
BBV-EM U11-U19 2014 - Lauf
168.NNov. 2014Darren Wilde (1538)21-14 21-1415891591
169.NNov. 2014Andreas Bittner (1508)21-17 21-1615911592
170.NNov. 2014Max Kick (1601)21-17 12-21 21-1915921603
171.NNov. 2014Patrick Scheiel (1631)13-­21 8-2116031598
3. Deutsches RLT U15-U17 2014-15
172.NNov. 2014Sebastian Grieser (1603)19-21 19-2115981590
173.NNov. 2014Mats Druckrey (1575)21-14 21-1415901596
Ligen Bayern 2014/15 Bayernliga Nord
174.HDec. 2014Sergei Woit (1556)21-15 21-1815961599
SüdOstDeutsche Meisterschaft O19 2015
175.NJan. 2015Julian Kramer (1630)14-21 9-2115991594
Südostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U13-U19 2015
176.NJan. 2015Andreas Bittner (1552)21-6 21-1415941598
177.NJan. 2015Alexander Niesner (1536)21-4 21-615981599
178.NJan. 2015Kevin Feibicke (1598)22-24 18-2115991590
Ligen Bayern 2014/15 Bayernliga Nord
179.HMar. 2015Matthias Fruck (1670)21-18 20-22 21-1715901607
180.GMar. 2015Patrick Gerber (1557)14-21 21-18 21-916071610
181.GMar. 2015Fabian Schäfer (1594)16-21 21-12 21-1416101618
182.GMar. 2015Marc Schwenger (1631)18-21 19-2116181612
1. BBV RLT U13-U19 2015 - Nördlingen
183.NJun. 2015Felix Oestereich (1483)21-9 21-1016121612
184.NJun. 2015Patrick Fischer (1516)21-6 22-2016121612
185.NJun. 2015Lukas Rupp (1640)19-21 21-19 15-2116121608
186.NJun. 2015Samuel Gnalian (1584)21-16 15-21 15-2116081595
2. BBV RLT U11-U19 2015 - Lohhof
187.NJun. 2015Andreas Bittner (1543)21-18 21-715951597
188.NJun. 2015Roman Okine (1558)21-15 19-21 22-2415971583
189.NJun. 2015Patrick Biechl (1554)21-17 20-22 21-1015831588
190.NJun. 2015Daniel Schütz (1587)20-22 21-11 21-1515881596
3. BBV-RLT U11-U19 2015 - Neuburg
191.NJul. 2015Nils Fischer (1546)21-13 21-1515961599
192.NJul. 2015Julian Edhofer (1624)21-15 21-1815991612
193.NJul. 2015Lukas Rupp (1642)19-21 21-17 14-2116121607
1. RLT Gruppe Südost U13-U19 2015
194.NSep. 2015Andreas Müller (1612)19-21 21-5 20-2216071599
195.NSep. 2015Simon Discher (1617)10-21 11-2115991593
Ligen DBV 2015/16 Regionalliga Südost Ost
196.GSep. 2015Stefan Tatar (1613)16-21 21-17 21-1715931606
2. RLT Gruppe Südost U13-U19 2015
197.NOct. 2015Patrick Scheiel (1650)19-21 11-2116061603
198.NOct. 2015Simon Discher (1615)21-12 20-22 14-2116031596
199.NOct. 2015Ludwig Bram (1513)23-21 21-1315961597
Ligen DBV 2015/16 Regionalliga Südost Ost
200.HOct. 2015Martin Höppner (1630)17-21 22-20 21-1615971610
Ligen Bayern 2015/16 Bayernliga Nord
201.HOct. 2015Lukas Rupp (1636)23-21 21-1916101622
Ligen Bayern 2015/16 Unterfranken - U19 Bezirksoberliga
202.HOct. 2015Nils Fischer (1572)21-8 21-1416221623
Ligen Bayern 2015/16 Bayernliga Nord
203.HNov. 2015Christoph Jonas (1540)21-10 21-1316231623
204.HNov. 2015Norbert Ebenhöh (1628)16-21 21-9 21-1316231632
BBV-EM U11-U19 2015 - Lauf
205.NNov. 2015Filip Hermanns (1501)21-11 21-816321632
206.NNov. 2015Patrick Scheiel (1637)20-22 17-2116321624
Ligen DBV 2015/16 Regionalliga Südost Ost
207.HNov. 2015Frank Schlosser (1656)21-23 15-2116241619
Ligen Bayern 2015/16 Bayernliga Nord
208.HNov. 2015Lars Nähle (1530)21-10 21-1816191619
209.HDec. 2015Daniel Lee (1550)21-12 21-1516191620
SüdOstdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U13-U19 2016
210.NJan. 2016Rasmus Lenz (1576)21-17 21-1216201623
211.NJan. 2016Patrick Scheiel (1661)15-21 22-20 21-1516231637
212.NJan. 2016Ludwig Bram (1563)21-10 21-1916371638
213.NJan. 2016Noah Gnalian (1718)20-22 11-2116381637
Ligen Bayern 2015/16 Bayernliga Nord
214.GJan. 2016Martin Rövenstrunck (1513)21-10 21-816371637
Ligen DBV 2015/16 Regionalliga Südost Ost
215.HJan. 2016Jens Hartig (1609)21-12 21-1016371641
Ligen Bayern 2015/16 Bayernliga Nord
216.GMar. 2016Fabian Schäfer (1597)8-21 14-2116411627
217.GMar. 2016Arno Kohl (1677)21-14 21-1416271644
SüdOstDeutsche Meisterschaft U22 2016
218.NMar. 2016Alexander Schröder (1632)15-21 21-19 21-1716441651
219.NMar. 2016Benjamin Dierks (1653)10-21 21-10 21-1816511660
220.NMar. 2016Alan ERBEN (1700)13-­21 14-2116601657
Ligen Bayern 2015/16 Bayernliga Nord
221.GMar. 2016Martin Meinhold (1568)21-16 21-1516571657
47. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 - 2016
222.NApr. 2016Johannes Grieser (1663)11-21 14-2116571649
1. BBV-RLT U13-U19 2016 - Nördlingen
223.NJun. 2016Tim Hummel (1482)21-11 21-1416491649
224.NJun. 2016Darren Wilde (1598)19-21 19-2116491634
225.NJun. 2016Andreas Bittner (1625)14-21 21-18 16-2116341623
226.NJun. 2016Patrick Biechl (1550)21-10 21-1616231625
2. BBV-RLT U11-U19 2016 - Neuburg
227.NJun. 2016Patrick Biechl (1549)21-11 21-1316251626
228.NJun. 2016Kevin Feibicke (1676)12-21 14-2116261623
3. BBV-RLT U11-U19 2016 - Aichach
229.NJul. 2016Leon Gaag (1499)21-12 21-1616231623
230.NJul. 2016Daniel Schütz (1593)21-14 21-1516231628
231.NJul. 2016Darren Wilde (1623)18-21 21-18 21-1916281636
232.NJul. 2016Julian Edhofer (1676)21-19 19-21 15-2116361633
Nürnberger Stadtmeisterschaft O19 2016
233.NJul. 2016Stefan Becker (1600)19-21 22-20 19-2116331619
234.NJul. 2016Darren Wilde (1604)21-13 18-21 21-1816191625
235.NJul. 2016Michael Hopp (1566)21-16 21-1216251627
236.NJul. 2016Wladislaw Kuguschew (1636)21-14 14-21 21-1416271638
237.NJul. 2016Lukas Schmidt (1826)17-21 14-2116381638
2. DBV-RLT O19 2016
238.NAug. 2016Lin-Yu Oei (1730)16-21 15-2116381637
1. RLT Gruppe Südost U13-U19 2016
239.NSep. 2016Ludwig Bram (1562)17-21 22-20 21-1916371638
240.NSep. 2016Julian Edhofer (1679)17-21 17-2116381635
241.NSep. 2016Kevin Feibicke (1654)11-21 18-2116351629
Ligen Bayern 2016/17 Bayernliga Nord
242.GSep. 2016Daniel Lee (1524)21-9 21-516291629
2. RLT Gruppe Südost U13-U19 2016
243.NOct. 2016Tim Armbrüster (1582)21-18 21-1916291632
244.NOct. 2016Simon Discher (1657)14-21 21-19 21-1316321645
245.NOct. 2016Kevin Feibicke (1673)9-21 15-2116451640
Ligen Bayern 2016/17 Bayernliga Nord
246.HOct. 2016Fabian Stemmler (1621)21-14 21-1216401645
247.HOct. 2016Lukas Rupp (1646)21-16 18-21 17-2116451635
Ligen DBV 2016/17 (ohne Bundesligen) Regionalliga Südost Ost
248.HOct. 2016Rasmus Lenz (1546)21-8 21-516351635
1. Deutsches RLT U13-U19 2016-17
249.NNov. 2016Max Kick (1683)21-23 21-19 13-­2116351633
250.NNov. 2016Lennart Notni (1625)16-21 9-8 Aufgabe16331640
251.NNov. 2016Simon Discher (1629)21-13 22-2016401648
Ligen Bayern 2016/17 Bayernliga Nord
252.HNov. 2016Philipp Huber (1663)21-17 21-1916481658
BBV-EM U11-U19 2016 - Lauf
253.NNov. 2016Stan Wang (1517)21-7 21-1316581658
254.NNov. 2016Tobias Geißenberger (1566)21-13 25-2316581659
255.NNov. 2016Darren Wilde (1578)21-12 21-1916591660
256.NNov. 2016Julian Edhofer (1664)17-21 16-2116601651
Ligen Bayern 2016/17 Bayernliga Nord
257.HNov. 2016Florian Körber (1643)25-23 21-1216511658
258.GNov. 2016Akio Takahashi (1606)21-15 21-1016581661
2. Deutsches RLT U13-U19 2016-17
259.NDec. 2016Christopher Klauer (1684)11-21 21-19 21-1716611674
260.NDec. 2016Jonas Scheller (1657)21-15 12-21 10-2116741662
Ligen Bayern 2016/17 Bayernliga Nord
261.HDec. 2016Felix Oestereich (1489)21-1 21-816621662
Südostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U13-U19 2017
262.NJan. 2017Rasmus Lenz (1541)16-21 21-7 21-1516621662
263.NJan. 2017Darren Wilde (1606)21-16 21-916621665
264.NJan. 2017Kevin Feibicke (1707)17-21 21-15 14-2116651661
Ligen Bayern 2016/17 Bayernliga Nord
265.GJan. 2017Fabian Stemmler (1604)16-21 17-2116611646
266.GJan. 2017Sergei Woit (1584)21-12 21-1416461649
65. Deutsche Meisterschaften 2017
267.NFeb. 2017Max Kick (1675)19-21 14-2116491644
Ligen Bayern 2016/17 Bayernliga Nord
268.HFeb. 2017Markus Krekemeyer (1571)21-16 21-1416441644
Deutsche Meisterschaften U15-U19 2017
269.NFeb. 2017Samuel Hsiao (1798)12-21 16-2116441644
Ligen Bayern 2016/17 Bayernliga Nord
270.HMar. 2017Norbert Ebenhöh (1622)21-18 23-2116441649
Ligen DBV 2016/17 (ohne Bundesligen) Regionalliga Südost Ost
271.HMar. 2017Florian Reyscher (1634)21-18 21-1816491654
SüdOstDeutsche Meisterschaft U22 2017
272.NMar. 2017Lukas Bram (1582)21-5 21-1416541656
273.NMar. 2017Wladislaw Kuguschew (1637)20-22 21-14 15-2116561644
Ligen Bayern 2016/17 Bayernliga Nord
274.GMar. 2017Stefan Tatar (1664)21-13 21-1316441657
275.HMar. 2017Volodymyr Stolovytskyi (1572)16-21 21-15 21-1516571657
45. Erlanger Stadtmeisterschaften O19 2017 - Erlangen
276.NJun. 2017Stefan Maschauer (1536)21-10 21-1416571657
277.NJun. 2017Alexander Petrasch (1595)21-9 21-1916571659
278.NJun. 2017Frederik Neder (1570)21-10 21-1016591659
279.NJun. 2017Peter Pinzer (1627)30-29 30-2916591664
280.NJun. 2017Philipp Huber (1650)21-19 21-1516641671