Das inoffizielle Rating der Badmintonspieler

Spieler suchen:



Spieler vergleichen:




Was bedeuten
diese Zahlen?


Verteilung der
Spielstärke


Kontakt

F. A. Q.

Spieler:Lucas Böhnisch
DisziplinAktuellMaximumø GegnerSpiele
Einzel:167317271589239
Doppel:176217641603236
Mixed:173317351531169
Verein:TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920, TSV Bad Abbach

Ratingentwicklung Einzel

Nr.OrtDatumGegner (Rating)ErgebnisRatingsänderung
BBV-EM U11-U19 2008
1.NDec. 2008Florian Schiegg (1499)21-10 21-914781490
2.NDec. 2008Felix Roscher (1504)21-10 21-1514901501
3.NDec. 2008Benjamin Dierks (1472)21-12 21-1215011506
4.NDec. 2008Stefan Waffler (1493)13-­21 0-015061495
SüdOstdeutsche EM U13-19 2009 in Lauf
5.NJan. 2009Lukas BURGER (1588)11-21 21-13 15-2114951494
1. RLT U11-U19 2009 - Bez Obb
6.NJan. 2009Tobias Greisle (1441)21-10 21-714941496
7.NJan. 2009Valentin Düsel (1482)21-7 21-1114961503
8.NJan. 2009Benjamin Dierks (1470)19-21 21-8 21-1315031507
2. RLT U11-U19 2009 - Bez Obb
9.NFeb. 2009Rene Fritz (1429)21-4 21-1015071508
10.NFeb. 2009Benjamin Dierks (1477)7-21 18-2115081495
3. Oberbayerisches Ranglistenturnier
11.NMar. 2009Manuel Burger (1416)21-5 21-914951496
12.NMar. 2009Valentin Düsel (1475)21-7 21-1714961501
13.NMar. 2009Benjamin Dierks (1498)16-21 21-17 18-2115011492
1. Regional-RL U11-U19 2009 Südbayern
14.NMar. 2009Timo Bräu (1449)21-19 21-1014921495
15.NMar. 2009Moritz Herkner (1500)9-21 15-2114951487
16.NMar. 2009Benjamin Dierks (1496)15-21 16-2114871479
17.NMar. 2009Valentin Düsel (1472)21-13 21-23 21-614791487
1. bayerische RL U11-U19 2009
18.NMay. 2009Yannick Hornung (1478)21-6 21-1814871495
19.NMay. 2009Moritz Herkner (1524)14-21 9-2114951490
20.NMay. 2009Michael Pollner (1513)24-26 19-2114901485
21.NMay. 2009Felix Kick (1480)14-21 21-15 13-­2114851475
2. bayerische RL U11-U19 2009
22.NJun. 2009Benjamin Dierks (1507)22-20 19-21 19-2114751471
23.NJun. 2009Yannick Hornung (1470)21-19 21-1914711480
3. Bayerische RL U13-U19 2009
24.NJul. 2009Michael Pollner (1504)11-21 9-2114801474
25.NJul. 2009Timo Bräu (1496)21-15 17-21 18-2114741469
26.NJul. 2009Malte Hoop (1458)21-12 21-1214691476
BBV-EM U11-U19 2009
27.NNov. 2009Benjamin Dierks (1488)21-19 21-1314761487
28.NNov. 2009Johannes Pistorius (1636)11-21 9-2114871487
19. Südostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften der Kinder u13 und u15 in Niederwürschnitz
29.NJan. 2010Moritz Herkner (1563)12-21 15-2114871486
1. bayerische RL U11-U19 2010 - Immenstadt
30.NMay. 2010Malte Hoop (1501)21-16 21-814861497
31.NMay. 2010Felix Kick (1579)18-21 21-19 21-1214971514
32.NMay. 2010Stefan Waffler (1534)19-21 15-2115141508
2. bayerische RL U11-U19 2010 - Burgkunstadt
33.NJun. 2010Felix Kick (1547)13-­21 21-18 21-1815081523
3. bayerische RL U11-U19 2010 - Nördlingen
34.NJun. 2010Kim Noah Nguyen (1488)21-11 21-1815231527
35.NJun. 2010Felix Kick (1540)21-19 21-23 21-1915271538
36.NJun. 2010Stefan Waffler (1555)21-17 10-21 21-1915381550
1. Südostdeutsches RLT 2010
37.NSep. 2010Jonas BURGER (1593)21-9 12-21 14-2115501547
38.NSep. 2010Tim Kuchinke (1562)18-21 21-13 21-1515471558
2. Südostdeutsche RL U13-U19 2010 - Stein
39.NOct. 2010Stefan Waffler (1554)21-19 19-21 9-2 Aufgabe15581566
40.NOct. 2010Alan ERBEN (1619)21-14 8-21 14-2115661564
41.NOct. 2010Jonas BURGER (1586)22-20 16-21 21-1815641576
Ligen Bayern 2010/11 Bayernliga Süd U15
42.GOct. 2010Steffen Kleinle (1414)21-0 21-815761576
43.GOct. 2010Benett Elstermann (1508)21-8 21-715761578
44.HOct. 2010Tobias Fuchs (1469)21-9 21-915781578
BBV-EM U11-U19 2010 - München
45.NNov. 2010Stefan Waffler (1546)10-21 5-2115781564
46.NNov. 2010Felix Kick (1520)21-15 21-1515641567
47.NNov. 2010Philipp Ertl (1474)21-12 21-915671568
48.NNov. 2010Noah Gnalian (1520)21-9 23-2115681570
Ligen Bayern 2010/11 Bayernliga Süd U15
49.HDec. 2010Jakob Fleckenstein (1419)21-5 21-715701570
Deutsche U15-, U17- und U19-Einzelmeisterschaften 2011
50.NFeb. 2011Niklas Kampmeier (1566)21-16 17-21 21-1415701579
51.NFeb. 2011Simon Wang (1570)10-21 16-2115791568
bay. Mannschaftsmeisterschaft U15-U19 2010/11
52.NMar. 2011Tim Neidhardt (1416)21-3 21-815681569
53.NMar. 2011Hannes Gerberich (1540)21-10 19-21 21-1615691573
1. Regional-RL U11-U19 2011 Südbayern
54.NApr. 2011Tobias Eckstein (1479)21-5 21-615731574
55.NApr. 2011Matthias Kempter (1545)21-18 21-1615741578
56.NApr. 2011Felix Kick (1559)24-22 21-1315781584
57.NApr. 2011Michael Pollner (1573)17-21 16-2115841574
38. Offene Landshuter Stadtmeisterschaft 2011
58.NApr. 2011Tim König (1524)25-27 21-9 19-2115741558
59.NApr. 2011Florian Waffler (1644)16-21 12-2115581557
Deutsche MM U15 2011
60.NMay. 2011Robin Möller (1625)21-18 21-1615571574
2. Regional-RL U11-U19 2011 Südbayern
61.NMay. 2011Maximilian Kurfuerst (1486)21-11 21-915741575
62.NMay. 2011Daniel Parak (1509)21-12 21-1515751576
63.NMay. 2011Felix Kick (1564)23-21 20-22 21-1715761583
64.NMay. 2011Michael Pollner (1577)16-21 21-19 21-1915831591
1. bayerische RL U13-U19 - Nördlingen
65.NMay. 2011Michael Pollner (1570)21-18 21-1715911597
66.NMay. 2011Philipp Serby (1617)18-21 14-2115971591
67.NMay. 2011Tim Specht (1576)15-21 15-2115911580
2. bayerische RL U11-U19 - Burgkunstadt
68.NJun. 2011Michael Pollner (1574)17-21 21-15 20-2215801570
69.NJun. 2011Jonas Wilz (1483)21-14 21-1315701570
70.NJun. 2011Wladislaw Kuguschew (1550)21-13 21-815701576
2. bayerische RL U11-U19 2010 - Burgkunstadt
71.NJun. 2011Matthias Dürmeier (1514)21-14 21-1115761578
72.NJun. 2011Hannes Gerberich (1572)10-21 21-13 21-1315781586
21. Nördlinger Daniel Cup 2011
73.NJun. 2011Philipp Seisig (1447)21-9 21-1615861586
74.NJun. 2011Michael Kürzeder (1501)17-21 18-2115861569
75.NJun. 2011Philipp Morgott (1530)21-10 16-21 21-1815691572
3. bayerische RL U11-U19 - Großwallstadt
76.NJul. 2011Sven Hüttner (1436)21-14 21-1315721572
77.NJul. 2011Michael Pollner (1579)22-20 17-21 21-1715721583
78.NJul. 2011Philipp Serby (1627)11-21 17-2115831580
79.NJul. 2011Stefan Waffler (1575)11-21 20-2215801570
Oliver-Chiemsee-Cup 2011
80.NAug. 2011Florian Haas (1539)22-20 8-21 19-2115701556
81.NAug. 2011Joachim Kick (1509)21-14 21-1315561559
82.NAug. 2011Florian Eckarth (1573)15-21 21-15 21-815591570
83.NAug. 2011Peter Dettendorfer (1542)9-21 8-2115701557
1. Südostdeutsches RLT - Esslingen - 2011
84.NSep. 2011Alan ERBEN (1615)21-11 21-915571573
85.NSep. 2011Tom Dietel (1546)21-15 11-21 21-1915731578
86.NSep. 2011Moritz Herkner (1595)5-21 14-2115781572
87.NSep. 2011Tim Kuchinke (1534)21-12 21-1615721575
Ligen Bayern 2011/12 Oberbayern - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
88.HSep. 2011Stephan Heinle (1508)21-12 21-1615751576
2. Südostdeutsches RLT - Freiberg - 2011
89.NOct. 2011Tim Kuchinke (1530)21-18 21-1515761579
90.NOct. 2011Stefan Waffler (1584)21-19 21-1415791589
91.NOct. 2011Lukas BURGER (1587)15-21 18-2115891579
92.NOct. 2011Jonas BURGER (1587)8-21 13-­2115791572
Ligen Bayern 2011/12 Bayernliga Süd
93.GOct. 2011Wolfgang Miller (1549)21-18 12-21 21-1715721578
Ligen Bayern 2011/12 Oberbayern - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
94.GOct. 2011Bernd Fischer (1476)21-8 21-1915781579
Ligen Bayern 2011/12 Bayernliga Süd
95.GOct. 2011Andreas Mikschl (1555)21-17 21-1515791585
BBV-EM U11-U19 2011 - München
96.NNov. 2011Thomas Altvater (1474)21-7 21-1015851585
97.NNov. 2011Wladislaw Kuguschew (1538)21-10 21-1615851588
98.NNov. 2011Tim Specht (1609)21-23 10-2115881582
Ligen Bayern 2011/12 Oberbayern - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
99.GDec. 2011Hendrik Opitz (1514)22-20 21-915821584
Ligen Bayern 2011/12 Bayernliga Süd
100.HDec. 2011Sebastian Keller (1627)21-17 11-21 15-2115841580
101.GDec. 2011Florian Waffler (1633)10-21 16-2115801578
21. Südostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U13-U19 2012
102.NJan. 2012Tim Kuchinke (1520)21-17 21-1915781580
103.NJan. 2012Lukas BURGER (1588)16-21 15-2115801572
Ligen Bayern 2011/12 Oberbayern - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
104.HFeb. 2012Stefan Aigriner (1436)21-11 21-915721572
Deutsche U15-, U17- und U19-Meisterschaften 2012
105.NFeb. 2012Dennis Gankin (1617)18-21 21-19 19-2115721569
Ligen Bayern 2011/12 Bayernliga Süd
106.GFeb. 2012Torsten Horsted (1554)21-17 16-21 21-1215691577
107.HFeb. 2012Matthias Pfaffel (1539)21-7 19-21 21-1115771580
Ligen DBV 2011/12 Regionalliga Südost Süd
108.GMar. 2012Sebastian Roth (1633)15-21 17-2115801578
109.GMar. 2012Patrick Röhrnbacher (1647)17-21 17-2115781578
Ligen Bayern 2011/12 Bayernliga Süd
110.GMar. 2012Florian Schleinkofer (1605)18-21 16-2115781574
111.HMar. 2012Heiko Peckmann (1570)21-10 21-1415741581
1. bayerische RLT U11-U19 2012 - Neubiberg
112.NMay. 2012Simranjeet Pal (1521)21-15 18-21 21-1415811583
113.NMay. 2012Benjamin Dierks (1561)21-14 21-1715831589
114.NMay. 2012Noah Gnalian (1599)21-14 18-21 21-1815891599
2. bayerisches RLT U11-U19 2012 - Dillingen
115.NJun. 2012Thomas Fuchs (1565)21-11 21-1715991603
116.NJun. 2012Arno Kohl (1661)19-21 20-2216031601
117.NJun. 2012Thomas Roller (1570)19-21 21-13 21-1116011606
118.NJun. 2012Michael Pollner (1597)16-21 16-2116061595
3. bayerisches RLT U11-U19 2012 - Nördlingen
119.NJun. 2012Thomas Fuchs (1561)21-18 21-1215951599
120.NJun. 2012Arno Kohl (1673)14-21 8-2115991598
121.NJun. 2012Michael Pollner (1599)20-22 19-2115981589
1. SüdOstdeutsches RLT U13-U19 2012
122.NSep. 2012Jonas BURGER (1588)15-21 14-2115891580
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Bayernliga Süd
123.GSep. 2012Markus Ewald (1616)17-21 18-2115801577
2. Südostdeutsches RLT U13-U19 2012
124.NSep. 2012Alan ERBEN (1596)11-21 15-2115771571
125.NSep. 2012Jonas BURGER (1589)21-23 21-18 17-2115711565
126.NSep. 2012Tim Kuchinke (1529)21-11 17-21 21-1115651569
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Bayernliga Süd
127.GOct. 2012Arno Kohl (1658)17-21 9-2115691569
128.HOct. 2012Florian Körber (1636)19-21 21-19 21-915691585
Ligen DBV 2012/13 Regionalliga Südost Süd
129.HOct. 2012Simon Kramer (1657)16-21 8-2115851584
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Bayernliga Süd
130.HOct. 2012Dominik Parak (1606)18-21 16-2115841578
BBV-EM U11-U19 2012 - München
131.NNov. 2012Matthias Dürmeier (1511)21-11 21-1415781579
132.NNov. 2012Matthias Minz (1558)21-15 23-2115791585
133.NNov. 2012Hannes Gerberich (1602)15-21 21-13 21-1815851597
134.NNov. 2012Stefan Waffler (1586)19-21 21-9 21-1215971604
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Bayernliga Süd
135.HDec. 2012Tim König (1567)21-10 21-1416041607
136.HDec. 2012Andreas Mikschl (1590)21-18 19-21 21-1716071612
SüdOstDeutsche Meisterschaft O19 2013
137.NJan. 2013Stefan Wagner (1712)23-21 22-2016121630
138.NJan. 2013Patrick Beier (1718)15-21 17-2116301629
SüdOstdeutsche Meisterschaft U13-U19 2013
139.NJan. 2013Lukas BURGER (1615)16-21 21-14 17-2116291618
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Bayernliga Süd
140.HJan. 2013Christian Heufelder (1576)21-14 21-1116181620
Deutsche Meisterschaften U15-U19 2013
141.NFeb. 2013Philipp Zieschang (1637)18-21 16-2116201614
Ligen DBV 2012/13 Regionalliga Südost Süd
142.GFeb. 2013Julian Kramer (1640)24-22 21-1616141628
143.GFeb. 2013Christian Beutel (1684)19-21 17-2116281627
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Bayernliga Süd
144.GFeb. 2013Frank Schlosser (1623)21-17 16-21 21-1916271636
145.HFeb. 2013Hannes Kirschner (1607)21-11 21-1216361640
40. Offene Landshuter Stadtmeisterschaft O19 2013
146.NMar. 2013Noah Gnalian (1621)23-25 11-2116401628
147.NMar. 2013Matthias Minz (1545)21-15 21-1616281629
148.NMar. 2013Fabian Weth (1602)21-19 21-1216291633
149.NMar. 2013Peter Weißenbach (1642)21-15 21-1816331644
150.NMar. 2013Rishi Krämer (1666)22-20 21-1616441656
151.NMar. 2013Hannes Kirschner (1630)21-11 19-21 21-1316561661
1. BBV RLT U11-U19 2013 - Nördlingen
152.NJun. 2013Fabian Haas (1553)21-9 21-1216611662
153.NJun. 2013Felix Kick (1594)21-14 21-1216621663
154.NJun. 2013Stefan Waffler (1589)21-12 24-2216631664
155.NJun. 2013Noah Gnalian (1640)4-21 21-14 21-1616641670
2. BBV RLT U11-U19 2013 - Erdweg
156.NJun. 2013Benjamin Dierks (1566)21-14 21-816701670
157.NJun. 2013Hannes Gerberich (1623)21-12 19-21 14-2116701655
3. BBV RLT U11-U19 2013 - Regensburg
158.NJul. 2013Benjamin Dierks (1560)21-15 21-1116551655
159.NJul. 2013Tim Specht (1673)22-20 21-1316551667
160.NJul. 2013Hannes Gerberich (1658)11-21 21-14 20-2216671657
1. Südostdeutsches Ranglistenturnier U17-U19
161.NSep. 2013Felix Kick (1567)21-15 21-1716571657
162.NSep. 2013Jonas BURGER (1631)6-21 17-2116571644
163.NSep. 2013Tom Dietel (1542)21-13 21-1316441645
164.NSep. 2013Philipp Serby (1632)19-21 11-2116451634
Ligen Bayern 2013/14 Bayernliga Süd
165.GSep. 2013Mateusz Dynak (1684)19-21 19-2116341632
2. Südostdeutsches Ranglistenturnier U13-U19 2013
166.NOct. 2013Tom Dietel (1541)21-15 21-1016321633
167.NOct. 2013Moritz Herkner (1650)21-23 21-12 9-2116331627
168.NOct. 2013Markus Maierhofer (1603)21-14 21-1716271632
169.NOct. 2013Felix Kick (1588)21-15 17-21 21-2316321617
Ligen DBV 2013/14 Regionalliga Südost Süd
170.GOct. 2013Patrick Roth (1655)25-23 21-1916171632
171.GOct. 2013Frederik Weil (1671)23-21 23-2116321648
172.HOct. 2013Marek Bujak (1739)20-22 21-12 26-2416481665
173.HOct. 2013Tobias SCHEYERLE (1626)21-13 21-1716651668
174.GNov. 2013Julian Kramer (1636)12-21 18-2116681655
175.GNov. 2013Andreas GEISENHOFER (1631)21-18 21-1416551661
BBV-EM U11-U19 2013 - München
176.NNov. 2013Benjamin Scholz (1546)21-10 21-1416611661
177.NNov. 2013Benjamin Dierks (1592)21-15 21-1916611663
178.NNov. 2013Wladislaw Kuguschew (1607)21-13 12-21 21-1616631665
179.NNov. 2013Tim Specht (1666)14-21 19-2116651656
Ligen DBV 2013/14 Regionalliga Südost Süd
180.GNov. 2013Daniel Beier (1646)21-17 22-2016561664
BBV-EM O19 2013
181.NDec. 2013Alexander Utschitel (1554)21-11 21-1316641665
182.NDec. 2013Fabian Specht (1692)16-21 18-2116651660
SüdOstdeutsche Meisterschaft U13-U19 2014
183.NJan. 2014Lukas BURGER (1612)17-21 21-13 21-1416601663
184.NJan. 2014Tim Kuchinke (1571)21-13 21-1016631663
185.NJan. 2014Philipp Serby (1668)21-9 21-1216631673
Ligen DBV 2013/14 2. Bundesliga Süd
186.HJan. 2014Steffen Hornig (1697)21-15 18-21 21-1916731685
187.HJan. 2014Christopher Klein (1756)15-21 21-17 24-2216851701
Deutsche Meisterschaften U15-U19 2014
188.NFeb. 2014Paul Jäde (1609)21-16 23-2117011702
189.NFeb. 2014Max Weißkirchen (1828)15-21 19-2117021702
Ligen DBV 2013/14 Regionalliga Südost Süd
190.GFeb. 2014Moritz Herkner (1653)21-13 21-1517021705
191.GFeb. 2014Michael SCHEYERLE (1596)21-16 21-1617051706
192.HFeb. 2014Julian Kramer (1637)20-22 21-17 21-817061706
193.HFeb. 2014Marco Weese (1708)21-19 21-1817061715
Ligen DBV 2013/14 2. Bundesliga Süd
194.GMar. 2014Johannes Pistorius (1699)8-21 21-18 21-1917151722
195.GMar. 2014Thomas Nirschl (1686)21-18 24-2217221727
1. RLT Gruppe Südost U13-U19 2014
196.NSep. 2014Noah Gnalian (1659)11-21 17-2117271710
Ligen DBV 2014/15 2. Bundesliga Süd
197.HSep. 2014Matthias Fix (1596)21-12 21-1217101710
198.HSep. 2014Philipp Discher (1776)19-21 15-2117101709
2. RLT Gruppe Südost U17/U19 2014
199.NOct. 2014Alan ERBEN (1608)21-14 21-1217091709
200.NOct. 2014Hannes Gerberich (1642)21-17 21-1217091711
201.NOct. 2014Lukas BURGER (1640)21-15 17-21 21-1117111712
Ligen DBV 2014/15 2. Bundesliga Süd
202.GOct. 2014Till Felsner (1727)10-21 8-2117121706
203.GOct. 2014Matthias Deininger (1766)11-21 14-2117061705
1. Deutsches RLT U13-U19 2014-15
204.NNov. 2014Hauke Graalmann (1631)21-16 21-1517051706
205.NNov. 2014Dennis Gankin (1651)21-19 20-22 19-2117061691
Ligen DBV 2014/15 2. Bundesliga Süd
206.HNov. 2014Ondrej Král (1694)18-21 21-18 21-1716911699
207.HNov. 2014Johannes Pistorius (1711)19-21 20-2216991691
BBV-EM U11-U19 2014 - Lauf
208.NNov. 2014Nico Maidhof (1449)21-12 21-1016911691
209.NNov. 2014Markus Maierhofer (1638)21-23 9-2116911676
Südostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U13-U19 2015
210.NJan. 2015Alan ERBEN (1691)8-21 0-2116761669
Deutsche Meisterschaften U15-U19 2015
211.NFeb. 2015Yannic Wenk (1597)21-14 21-1216691670
212.NFeb. 2015Daniel SEIFERT (1713)14-21 23-21 21-1516701685
213.NFeb. 2015Jan Kemper (1668)21-18 21-1716851691
214.NFeb. 2015Max Weißkirchen (1833)15-21 6-2116911691
Ligen DBV 2014/15 2. Bundesliga Süd
215.HFeb. 2015Christopher Klein (1735)17-21 21-17 8-21 Aufgabe durch Heim16911687
46. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 - 2015
216.NApr. 2015Moritz Predel (1670)21-19 8-21 19-2116871676
3. DBV-RLT O19 2015
217.NSep. 2015Sandro Kulla (1693)18-21 21-16 16-2116761669
Ligen DBV 2015/16 2. Bundesliga Süd
218.GOct. 2015Fabian Fritz (1589)21-8 19-21 21-1116691670
219.HOct. 2015Julian Degiuli (1683)21-11 21-1416701680
4. DBV-RLT O19 2015
220.NNov. 2015Alexander Bock (1693)21-18 21-1616801691
221.NNov. 2015Peter Lang (1790)14-21 21-13 18-2116911691
Ligen DBV 2015/16 2. Bundesliga Süd
222.HNov. 2015Michael Teuber (1703)21-14 21-1716911701
223.HNov. 2015Saverio Segreto (1701)21-12 22-2017011709
BBV-EM O19 2016 - Grünwald
224.NDec. 2015Kim Mayer (1557)21-12 21-1617091709
225.NDec. 2015Stephan Schindler (1695)10-21 21-1717091698
Ligen DBV 2015/16 2. Bundesliga Süd
226.GDec. 2015Oliver Roth (1793)16-21 21-12 9-2116981698
227.HJan. 2016David Peng (1779)21-17 16-21 10-2116981697
228.GMar. 2016Michael Kürzeder (1522)21-15 21-916971697
47. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 - 2016
229.NApr. 2016Hasan Molla (1652)21-18 21-816971700
230.NApr. 2016Alexander Mernke (1715)12-21 21-15 21-1417001711
231.NApr. 2016Matthias Deininger (1774)16-21 12-2117111710
3. DBV-RLT O19 2016
232.NSep. 2016Daniel SEIFERT (1710)18-21 19-2117101701
BBV-EM O19 2017 - Neubiberg
233.NDec. 2016Pasqual Burg (1551)21-14 21-1017011701
234.NDec. 2016Simranjeet Pal (1589)21-14 21-1317011701
235.NDec. 2016Hannes Gerberich (1733)9-21 21-16 25-2717011697
SüdOstDeutsche Meisterschaft O19 2017
236.NJan. 2017Tim Armbrüster (1572)21-13 21-1216971697
237.NJan. 2017Tobias Güttinger (1718)17-21 15-2116971691
Bundesligen 2016/17 2. Bundesliga Süd
238.GFeb. 2017Jiann Shiarng Chiang (1815)9-11 9-11 7-1116911691
SüdOstDeutsche Meisterschaft U22 2017
239.NMar. 2017Florian Winniger (1558)10-21 21-6 11-2116911673