Das inoffizielle Rating der Badmintonspieler

Spieler suchen:



Spieler vergleichen:




Was bedeuten
diese Zahlen?


Verteilung der
Spielstärke


Kontakt

F. A. Q.

Spieler:Stefan Waffler
DisziplinAktuellMaximumø GegnerSpiele
Einzel:159816121543152
Doppel:167316881571255
Mixed:164516681520175
Verein:Post SV Landshut, TSV 1906 Freystadt, TSV Bad Abbach

Ratingentwicklung Einzel

Nr.OrtDatumGegner (Rating)ErgebnisRatingsänderung
Ligen Bayern 2007/08 Niederbayern/Oberpfalz - U15 Bezirksoberliga
1.HDec. 2007Tobias Eckstein (1482)17-21 21-19 21-714751484
2.HDec. 2007Alexander Amthor (1445)21-9 21-614841487
1. RLT U11-U19 2008 - Bez Ndb-Opf
3.NJan. 2008Florian Bachmeier (1412)21-1 21-214871488
4.NJan. 2008Christian Jochum (1419)21-4 21-414881489
5.NJan. 2008Stefan Neger (1447)21-10 21-514891493
6.NJan. 2008Felix Kick (1496)21-19 21-1814931502
Ligen Bayern 2008/09 Bayernliga Süd U15
7.HSep. 2008Moritz Herkner (1465)13-­21 13-­2115021487
8.HSep. 2008Florian Schiegg (1485)11-21 11-2114871477
BBV-EM U11-U19 2008
9.NDec. 2008Kim Noah Nguyen (1473)21-18 21-1614771485
10.NDec. 2008Felix Kick (1480)21-17 21-1214851493
11.NDec. 2008Lucas Böhnisch (1506)21-13 0-014931504
SüdOstdeutsche EM U13-19 2009 in Lauf
12.NJan. 2009Hannes Gerberich (1483)21-10 21-1015041510
13.NJan. 2009Lukas BURGER (1588)21-14 21-1215101527
14.NJan. 2009Alan ERBEN (1636)19-21 21-15 14-2115271527
Ligen Bayern 2008/09 Bayernliga Süd U15
15.GJan. 2009Moritz Herkner (1483)21-19 15-21 21-1715271531
16.GJan. 2009Tobias Schiegg (1500)8-21 9-2115311518
1. RLT U11-U19 2009 - Bez Ndb-Opf
17.NJan. 2009Joachim Maierhofer (1436)21-5 21-015181519
18.NJan. 2009Jannik Fischer (1459)21-8 21-715191521
19.NJan. 2009Tobias Eckstein (1480)21-7 21-915211524
20.NJan. 2009Felix Kick (1477)21-15 21-1315241527
Ligen Bayern 2008/09 Bayernliga Süd U15
21.GJan. 2009Johannes Pistorius (1560)8-21 6-2115271524
2. RLT U11-U19 2009 - Bez Ndb-Opf
22.NFeb. 2009Michael Rothbächer (1412)21-8 21-815241524
23.NFeb. 2009Johannes König (1436)21-8 21-215241525
24.NFeb. 2009Jannik Fischer (1476)21-7 21-515251527
25.NFeb. 2009Felix Kick (1483)21-4 21-1715271530
1. Regional-RL U11-U19 2009 Südbayern
26.NMar. 2009Florian Schiegg (1501)21-15 21-915301535
27.NMar. 2009Michael Pollner (1504)21-13 21-1715351539
28.NMar. 2009Philipp Serby (1527)19-21 16-2115391528
29.NMar. 2009Felix Kick (1491)21-12 21-1315281532
1. bayerische RL U11-U19 2009
30.NMay. 2009Timo Bräu (1493)21-18 21-1215321536
31.NMay. 2009Philipp Serby (1544)9-21 14-2115361528
32.NMay. 2009Tim Specht (1526)18-21 12-2115281519
2. bayerische RL U11-U19 2009
33.NJun. 2009Tim Specht (1536)13-­21 21-15 6-2115191512
34.NJun. 2009Benjamin Dierks (1511)21-14 21-1315121521
35.NJun. 2009Michael Pollner (1524)21-16 21-1915211531
3. Bayerische RL U13-U19 2009
36.NJul. 2009Timo Bräu (1501)21-7 21-1215311535
37.NJul. 2009Philipp Serby (1557)16-21 17-2115351530
38.NJul. 2009Michael Pollner (1509)21-18 21-1815301535
39.NJul. 2009Tim Specht (1533)26-24 18-21 8-2115351526
Ligen Bayern 2009/10 Bayernliga Süd U15
40.HJan. 2010Jannik Fischer (1451)21-4 21-315261526
41.GJan. 2010Jakob Fleckenstein (1413)21-6 21-815261527
SüdOstDeutsche Mannschaftsmeisterschaft U15-U19 2009/10
42.NApr. 2010Michael Pollner (1528)21-19 19-21 13-­2115271518
1. bayerische RL U11-U19 2010 - Immenstadt
43.NMay. 2010Kim Noah Nguyen (1500)21-10 21-615181524
44.NMay. 2010Benjamin Dierks (1532)21-6 21-715241534
45.NMay. 2010Lucas Böhnisch (1514)21-19 21-1515341540
3. bayerische RL U11-U19 2010 - Nördlingen
46.NJun. 2010Simranjeet Pal (1490)21-15 21-915401543
47.NJun. 2010Hannes Gerberich (1565)21-7 21-1015431555
48.NJun. 2010Lucas Böhnisch (1538)17-21 21-10 19-2115551543
1. Südostdeutsches RLT 2010
49.NSep. 2010Andreas Müller (1572)21-6 21-1315431557
50.NSep. 2010Tim Kuchinke (1563)21-9 21-1615571567
51.NSep. 2010Lukas BURGER (1572)19-21 20-2215671559
52.NSep. 2010Jonas BURGER (1589)18-21 21-19 18-2115591554
2. Südostdeutsche RL U13-U19 2010 - Stein
53.NOct. 2010Lucas Böhnisch (1558)19-21 21-19 2-915541546
Ligen Bayern 2010/11 Bayernliga Süd U15
54.HOct. 2010Max Kick (1465)21-7 21-815461546
BBV-EM U11-U19 2010 - München
55.NNov. 2010Lucas Böhnisch (1578)21-10 21-515461559
56.NNov. 2010Malte Hoop (1505)21-12 21-915591562
57.NNov. 2010Maximilian Zill (1468)21-4 21-615621562
58.NNov. 2010Simranjeet Pal (1505)21-8 21-1615621564
Deutsche U15-, U17- und U19-Einzelmeisterschaften 2011
59.NFeb. 2011Yannic Wenk (1616)21-15 21-1215641580
38. Offene Landshuter Stadtmeisterschaft 2011
60.NApr. 2011Philipp Seisig (1449)21-15 21-1115801580
61.NApr. 2011Peter Dettendorfer (1532)21-4 21-1415801583
62.NApr. 2011Andreas Goller (1564)14-21 17-2115831571
63.NApr. 2011Tim König (1539)21-15 16-21 16-2115711557
Deutsche MM U15 2011
64.NApr. 2011Arman Saagjan (1483)21-8 21-715571558
65.NMay. 2011Niklas Kampmeier (1558)21-15 21-1215581567
66.NMay. 2011Bjarne GEISS (1640)18-21 21-17 21-1515671584
1. bayerische RL U13-U19 - Nördlingen
67.NMay. 2011Matthias Kempter (1544)21-0 21-015841587
68.NMay. 2011Tim Specht (1584)12-21 21-16 21-1615871596
69.NMay. 2011Philipp Serby (1623)11-21 17-2115961591
2. bayerische RL U11-U19 - Burgkunstadt
70.NJun. 2011Timo Bräu (1550)21-18 21-715911594
71.NJun. 2011Tim Specht (1590)11-21 21-15 11-2115941585
72.NJun. 2011Michael Pollner (1581)21-19 13-­21 20-2215851575
3. bayerische RL U11-U19 - Großwallstadt
73.NJul. 2011Wladislaw Kuguschew (1549)21-18 21-1515751580
74.NJul. 2011Tim Specht (1607)7-21 21-16 17-2115801575
75.NJul. 2011Lucas Böhnisch (1580)21-11 22-2015751585
Oliver-Chiemsee-Cup 2011
76.NAug. 2011Mate Pieper (1516)21-12 21-1815851586
77.NAug. 2011Clemens Jobst (1487)21-0 21-015861587
78.NAug. 2011Johannes Leinauer (1543)21-14 21-1115871590
79.NAug. 2011Matthias Schumann (1548)21-18 21-1615901593
80.NAug. 2011Peter Dettendorfer (1556)18-21 21-18 21-1015931597
81.NAug. 2011Tim König (1580)21-19 15-21 19-2115971585
1. Südostdeutsches RLT - Esslingen - 2011
82.NSep. 2011Michael Pollner (1563)11-21 21-17 24-2215851591
83.NSep. 2011Alan ERBEN (1609)16-21 19-2115911584
2. Südostdeutsches RLT - Freiberg - 2011
84.NOct. 2011Lucas Böhnisch (1579)19-21 14-2115841575
85.NOct. 2011Michael Pollner (1567)21-0 21-015751582
86.NOct. 2011Philipp Serby (1650)16-21 9-2115821581
Ligen Bayern 2011/12 Niederbayern/Oberpfalz - Bezirksliga Nord
87.GOct. 2011Albrecht Schuster (1414)21-8 21-515811581
88.HOct. 2011Florian Baumgartner (1519)18-21 21-13 21-1315811582
BBV-EM U11-U19 2011 - München
89.NNov. 2011Felix Kick (1556)16-21 21-15 16-2115821569
21. Südostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U13-U19 2012
90.NJan. 2012Jonas BURGER (1587)21-17 9-21 21-1315691581
91.NJan. 2012Moritz Herkner (1625)21-19 14-21 10-2115811578
Ligen Bayern 2011/12 Niederbayern/Oberpfalz - Bezirksliga Nord
92.GJan. 2012Maximilian Hofer (1461)21-17 21-1115781578
93.GFeb. 2012Christoph Rubner (1508)21-15 21-1115781579
Deutsche U15-, U17- und U19-Meisterschaften 2012
94.NFeb. 2012Kenny Nothnagel (1606)22-20 21-1515791592
95.NFeb. 2012Lars Schänzler (1731)10-21 10-2115921592
Ligen Bayern 2011/12 Niederbayern/Oberpfalz - Bezirksliga Nord
96.GMar. 2012Ulrich Hofmann (1425)21-5 21-715921592
97.GMar. 2012Leo Konrad (1490)21-4 21-1415921593
2. bayerisches RLT U11-U19 2012 - Dillingen
98.NJun. 2012Lukas Rupp (1519)21-13 21-1415931594
99.NJun. 2012Benjamin Dierks (1570)21-12 22-2015941599
100.NJun. 2012Noah Gnalian (1599)21-15 21-1815991608
3. bayerisches RLT U11-U19 2012 - Nördlingen
101.NJun. 2012Simranjeet Pal (1494)23-21 14-21 21-1516081609
102.NJun. 2012Benjamin Dierks (1567)21-14 21-1716091612
103.NJun. 2012Noah Gnalian (1600)19-21 21-15 22-2416121601
Oliver-Chiemsee-Cup 2012
104.NAug. 2012Fabian Stemmler (1570)21-8 21-1316011605
105.NAug. 2012Dirk Lukaszewicz (1479)21-8 21-716051606
106.NAug. 2012Stefan Graßl (1494)21-12 21-1316061606
107.NAug. 2012Felix Kick (1541)21-12 21-1316061607
108.NAug. 2012Martin Leinauer (1589)21-12 12-21 14-2116071596
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Niederbayern/Oberpfalz - Bezirksoberliga
109.HSep. 2012Hans-Jürgen Leeb (1536)21-5 21-1115961597
110.GOct. 2012Markus Maierhofer (1513)21-13 21-1715971597
111.HOct. 2012Roland Rader (1516)15-21 21-17 16-2115971579
112.GNov. 2012Bernd Schwarz (1566)19-21 21-18 18-2115791569
113.HNov. 2012Franz Stauber (1446)21-11 21-715691569
BBV-EM U11-U19 2012 - München
114.NNov. 2012Mark Speidel (1457)21-12 21-1015691569
115.NNov. 2012Benjamin Dierks (1557)21-17 22-2015691576
116.NNov. 2012Noah Gnalian (1577)18-21 21-19 22-2015761586
117.NNov. 2012Lucas Böhnisch (1597)21-19 9-21 12-2115861578
SüdOstDeutsche Meisterschaft O19 2013
118.NJan. 2013Tobias Axmann (1650)21-11 16-21 16-2115781577
SüdOstdeutsche Meisterschaft U13-U19 2013
119.NJan. 2013Hannes Gerberich (1587)18-21 21-19 19-2115771570
120.NJan. 2013Tim Kuchinke (1526)21-10 21-1715701573
Ligen Bayern 2012/13 Niederbayern/Oberpfalz - Bezirksoberliga
121.GApr. 2013Florian Bach (1456)21-13 21-1315731573
1. BBV RLT U11-U19 2013 - Nördlingen
122.NJun. 2013Jonas Stumpe (1500)21-7 21-815731574
123.NJun. 2013Wladislaw Kuguschew (1615)21-19 21-1615741589
124.NJun. 2013Lucas Böhnisch (1663)12-21 22-2415891588
125.NJun. 2013Moritz Herkner (1646)10-21 21-2315881586
2. BBV RLT U11-U19 2013 - Erdweg
126.NJun. 2013Matthias Minz (1549)20-22 21-14 21-1515861590
127.NJun. 2013Hannes Gerberich (1619)23-21 9-21 16-2115901585
128.NJun. 2013Benjamin Dierks (1566)21-8 21-1915851591
Ligen Bayern 2013/14 Bayernliga Süd
129.GOct. 2013Michael Nettinger (1555)21-16 17-21 7-2115911578
BBV-EM U11-U19 2013 - München
130.NNov. 2013Malte Hoop (1488)21-14 21-1915781578
131.NNov. 2013Markus Maierhofer (1586)15-21 16-2115781571
SüdOstdeutsche Meisterschaft U13-U19 2014
132.NJan. 2014Lukas BURGER (1609)21-18 6-21 15-2115711567
SüdOstDeutsche Meisterschaft U22 2014
133.NMar. 2014Wladislaw Kuguschew (1614)21-19 14-21 19-2115671564
BBV-EM U11-U19 2014 - Lauf
134.NNov. 2014Daniel Hornstein (1458)21-5 21-1115641565
135.NNov. 2014Noah Gnalian (1682)19-21 18-2115651564
SüdOstDeutsche Meisterschaft O19 2015
136.NJan. 2015Konrad Schade (1708)8-21 16-2115641564
Ligen DBV 2014/15 2. Bundesliga Süd
137.GJan. 2015Simon Wang (1765)18-21 10-2115641564
138.GJan. 2015Christopher Klein (1735)11-21 21-2315641564
SüdOstDeutsche Meisterschaft O19 2016
139.NJan. 2016Philipp Faust (1676)10-21 8-2115641564
Ligen DBV 2015/16 Regionalliga Südost Süd
140.HFeb. 2016Philip Sommer (1650)15-21 23-21 21-1715641581
47. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 - 2016
141.NApr. 2016Florian KAMINSKI (1687)9-21 23-21 11-2115811581
Ligen Bayern 2016/17 Bayernliga Süd
142.GOct. 2016Pascal Scheiel (1492)21-17 21-1015811581
143.HOct. 2016Florian Merkel (1587)21-16 21-1415811590
144.GOct. 2016Tim Hummel (1510)21-6 21-1115901591
145.HNov. 2016Markus Steinle (1537)21-10 13-­21 21-1315911593
146.HNov. 2016Michael Trümper (1508)21-7 21-1415931593
147.GNov. 2016Stefan Steger (1548)21-15 21-1315931597
148.HNov. 2016Kim Mayer (1577)21-12 21-1515971602
BBV-EM O19 2017 - Neubiberg
149.NDec. 2016Michael Teuber (1686)17-21 17-2116021601
SüdOstDeutsche Meisterschaft O19 2017
150.NJan. 2017Maik Schoesau (1661)15-21 8-2116011599
Ligen Bayern 2016/17 Bayernliga Süd
151.HFeb. 2017Patrick Biechl (1595)11-21 21-18 21-1215991606
152.GMar. 2017Christian Heufelder (1602)10-21 18-2116061598