Das inoffizielle Rating der Badmintonspieler

Spieler suchen:



Spieler vergleichen:




Was bedeuten
diese Zahlen?


Verteilung der
Spielstärke


Kontakt

F. A. Q.

Spieler:Johannes Pistorius
DisziplinAktuellMaximumø GegnerSpiele
Einzel:175717571628168
Doppel:182418701696289
Mixed:175318061646155
Verein:TSV 1906 Freystadt

Ratingentwicklung Einzel

Nr.OrtDatumGegner (Rating)ErgebnisRatingsänderung
Ligen Bayern 2007/08 Niederbayern/Oberpfalz - U19 Bezirksliga
1.HSep. 2007Ralf Tausendpfund (1453)21-11 21-614891492
Ligen Bayern 2007/08 Niederbayern/Oberpfalz - U15 Bezirksoberliga
2.HDec. 2007Christian Rothbaecher (1416)21-4 21-1614921492
3.GDec. 2007Jannik Fischer (1460)21-5 21-414921497
Südostdeutsche Meisterschaften der Kinder u13, u15 und Jugend u17, u19 in Schwetzingen
4.NJan. 2008Moritz Herkner (1470)21-10 21-1114971502
5.NJan. 2008Tim Specht (1531)18-21 21-18 21-1315021516
6.NJan. 2008Fabian Roth (1692)13-­21 18-2115161515
1. RLT U11-U19 2008 - Bez Ndb-Opf
7.NJan. 2008Tobias Kaiser (1519)21-16 21-1915151525
8.NJan. 2008Florian Waffler (1500)15-21 11-2115251512
9.NJan. 2008Andreas Sichert (1484)21-18 21-1815121517
10.NJan. 2008Chris Möckel (1459)21-13 21-1215171519
BBV-EM U11-U19 2008
11.NDec. 2008Simon Fäth (1515)21-9 21-915191527
12.NDec. 2008Tim Specht (1524)21-10 21-1015271536
13.NDec. 2008Tobias Schiegg (1499)21-6 21-1615361540
14.NDec. 2008Florian Waffler (1552)21-19 21-1815401550
SüdOstdeutsche EM U13-19 2009 in Lauf
15.NJan. 2009Fabian Roth (1695)22-20 20-22 21-1815501568
16.NJan. 2009Florian Waffler (1551)13-­21 14-2115681557
Ligen Bayern 2008/09 Bayernliga Süd U15
17.GJan. 2009Thomas Roller (1507)21-15 21-1015571560
18.HJan. 2009Stefan Waffler (1527)21-8 21-615601563
bay. Mannschaftsmeisterschaft U15-U19 2008/09
19.NMar. 2009Simon Fäth (1499)21-13 21-1415631565
20.NMar. 2009Michael Pollner (1503)21-8 21-915651567
DMM S-J 2009-Langenfeld
21.NMay. 2009Mirco Achzenick (1608)21-12 21-1815671581
22.NMay. 2009Marc Flato (1632)21-17 21-615811597
23.NMay. 2009Jonas Förtsch (1609)21-18 21-1215971608
24.NMay. 2009Dominik Scherpen (1645)11-21 19-2116081604
3. Bayerische RL U13-U19 2009
25.NJul. 2009Benjamin Dierks (1501)21-11 21-1116041605
26.NJul. 2009Moritz Herkner (1558)21-5 21-1316051607
27.NJul. 2009Philipp Serby (1581)21-19 22-2016071612
1. Südostdeutsches RLT U13-U19 2009
28.NSep. 2009Philipp Serby (1600)21-14 21-1116121619
29.NSep. 2009Fabian Roth (1695)9-21 21-19 25-2316191636
Ligen Bayern 2009/10 Bayernliga Süd U15
30.HOct. 2009Michael Leinauer (1440)21-8 21-416361636
31.GOct. 2009Benett Elstermann (1499)21-8 21-616361636
BBV-EM U11-U19 2009
32.NNov. 2009Malte Hoop (1466)21-7 21-616361636
33.NNov. 2009Lucas Böhnisch (1487)21-11 21-916361636
34.NNov. 2009Tim Specht (1561)21-10 21-1316361638
35.NNov. 2009Philipp Serby (1604)21-16 21-1316381642
Ligen Bayern 2009/10 Bayernliga Süd U15
36.HDec. 2009Moritz Herkner (1563)21-13 21-1216421642
37.GDec. 2009Patrick Scheiel (1503)21-3 21-916421642
19. Südostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften der Kinder u13 und u15 in Niederwürschnitz
38.NJan. 2010Jonas BURGER (1615)21-8 21-1316421647
39.NJan. 2010Tom Dietel (1603)21-11 21-1216471650
40.NJan. 2010Fabian Roth (1680)19-21 21-16 14-2116501645
Ligen Bayern 2009/10 Bayernliga Süd U15
41.HJan. 2010Markus Maierhofer (1435)21-7 21-816451645
Deutsche EM U15 U17 U19 2010
42.NFeb. 2010Philipp Zieschang (1622)21-17 16-21 21-1016451651
43.NFeb. 2010David Peng (1624)17-21 21-9 21-1416511656
44.NFeb. 2010Fabian Roth (1687)8-21 21-17 9-2116561651
bay. Mannschaftsmeisterschaft U15-U19 2009/10
45.NMar. 2010Tim Specht (1562)21-15 21-916511652
46.NMar. 2010Moritz Herkner (1560)21-14 18-21 21-1316521653
SüdOstDeutsche Mannschaftsmeisterschaft U15-U19 2009/10
47.NApr. 2010Jonas BURGER (1595)21-13 21-1316531655
48.NApr. 2010Matthias Pfaffel (1577)21-12 21-1316551656
Deutsche MM U15 2010
49.NApr. 2010Michael Nonn (1538)21-14 23-2116561656
1. Südostdeutsches RLT 2010
50.NSep. 2010Florian Waffler (1628)21-18 14-9 Aufgabe16561661
Ligen Bayern 2010/11 Niederbayern/Oberpfalz - Bezirksoberliga
51.GSep. 2010Florian Haas (1551)21-11 21-1416611661
52.HSep. 2010Hans Brandmeier (1502)21-6 21-916611661
2. Südostdeutsche RL U13-U19 2010 - Stein
53.NOct. 2010Philipp Serby (1621)21-17 21-1416611665
54.NOct. 2010Moritz Herkner (1588)23-21 21-1316651666
55.NOct. 2010Florian Waffler (1629)16-21 16-2116661651
4. DBV-Ranglistenturnier - Regensburg 2010
56.NNov. 2010Alexander Roovers (1778)11-21 9-2116511651
Ligen Bayern 2010/11
57.GDec. 2010Markus Häusler (1468)21-9 21-816511651
58.HDec. 2010Christoph Multerer (1448)21-6 21-916511651
Ligen Bayern 2010/11 Niederbayern/Oberpfalz - Bezirksoberliga
59.GDec. 2010Walter Schreiner (1488)21-12 21-816511651
60.HDec. 2010Andreas Schmidbauer (1515)21-9 21-1016511651
61.HJan. 2011Thomas Göstl (1520)21-11 21-1016511651
Deutsche U15-, U17- und U19-Einzelmeisterschaften 2011
62.NFeb. 2011Dominik Scherpen (1639)13-­21 9-2116511640
Ligen Bayern 2010/11 Niederbayern/Oberpfalz - Bezirksoberliga
63.GFeb. 2011Andreas Schmidbauer (1541)21-13 21-1416401641
64.HFeb. 2011Tobias Krug (1558)21-15 21-1716411641
65.HFeb. 2011Georg Fischer (1465)21-9 21-1116411641
66.HFeb. 2011Norbert Ebenhöh (1557)23-21 21-716411641
bay. Mannschaftsmeisterschaft U15-U19 2010/11
67.NMar. 2011Julian Burkhart (1498)21-19 21-1916411641
68.NMar. 2011Wladislaw Kuguschew (1488)22-20 21-1516411641
69.NMar. 2011Jakob Maisenbacher (1493)21-17 21-316411641
70.NMar. 2011Thomas Roller (1574)21-17 21-1316411642
Ligen Bayern 2010/11 Niederbayern/Oberpfalz - Bezirksoberliga
71.GMar. 2011Hans-Joachim Lautner (1555)21-12 21-416421643
72.GMar. 2011Andreas Pieper (1458)21-10 21-1016431643
42. Deutsche Meisterschaft U22 - 2011 Regensburg
73.NApr. 2011Jan Huyhsen (1636)21-14 21-1216431651
74.NApr. 2011Patrick Kämnitz (1733)12-21 18-2116511650
Deutsche MM U19 2011
75.NApr. 2011Dennis Spengler (1614)17-21 21-17 21-1916501654
76.NApr. 2011Christopher Klein (1650)16-21 12-2116541644
77.NApr. 2011Mark Byerly (1671)15-21 15-2116441639
Ligen Bayern 2010/11
78.GMay. 2011Moritz Herkner (1576)21-16 23-25 21-1216391642
79.HMay. 2011Mirko Menzel (1551)21-9 21-1816421642
Oliver-Chiemsee-Cup 2011
80.NAug. 2011Stefan Kinauer (1521)21-10 21-516421642
81.NAug. 2011Arnd Kleyer (1590)21-9 21-1116421645
82.NAug. 2011Maximilian Walter (1576)21-12 21-1316451646
83.NAug. 2011Michael Teuber (1649)21-15 15-21 21-1016461656
84.NAug. 2011Florian Berchtenbreiter (1715)17-21 17-2116561654
85.NAug. 2011Marc Schwenger (1591)21-9 21-916541655
1. Südostdeutsches RLT - Esslingen - 2011
86.NSep. 2011Andreas GEISENHOFER (1616)21-11 21-1416551659
87.NSep. 2011Georg Rötzer (1619)18-21 21-10 21-1116591662
88.NSep. 2011David KRAMER (1605)8-21 21-16 13-­2116621646
Ligen Bayern 2011/12 Bayernliga Süd
89.HOct. 2011Andreas Goller (1583)21-8 21-1516461647
90.GOct. 2011Stefan Kappelmayer (1557)15-21 21-12 21-1616471648
91.HOct. 2011Ralf Buchner (1515)21-4 21-1016481648
92.GOct. 2011Arthur Schacht (1618)21-14 21-1916481653
Südostdeutsche Meisterschaft O19 2012
93.NJan. 2012Lars Wegmann (1592)21-11 23-2116531655
94.NJan. 2012Patrick Roth (1646)18-21 22-20 21-1516551663
95.NJan. 2012Florian Berchtenbreiter (1755)17-21 13-­2116631662
60. Deutsche Meisterschaften 2012
96.NFeb. 2012Kai Waldenberger (1782)18-21 15-2116621662
Deutsche U15-, U17- und U19-Meisterschaften 2012
97.NFeb. 2012Yannik Müller (1626)19-21 21-8 21-1916621666
98.NFeb. 2012Max Weißkirchen (1690)20-22 17-2116661660
Ligen Bayern 2011/12 Bayernliga Süd
99.GFeb. 2012Lorenz Kollmannsberger (1529)21-8 21-1616601660
100.HFeb. 2012Peter Weißenbach (1617)21-11 21-1116601663
101.GMar. 2012Mario Schmidt (1533)21-19 21-1116631663
43. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 2012
102.NApr. 2012Yannik Joop (1676)21-10 21-1516631674
103.NApr. 2012Max Weißkirchen (1695)21-12 21-1016741686
104.NApr. 2012Peter Lang (1733)22-20 21-1516861701
105.NApr. 2012Lars Schänzler (1756)12-21 9-2117011699
2. DBV RLT O19 2012
106.NAug. 2012Johannes Bilo (1684)21-10 21-1516991706
107.NAug. 2012Thorsten Hukriede (1772)16-21 15-2117061704
Yonex Langenfeld Cup U17-U19 2012 (NRW)
108.NAug. 2012Joshua Panier (1774)21-13 17-21 21-1317041721
109.NAug. 2012Kalle Koljonen (1801)7-21 7-2117211720
1. SüdOstdeutsches RLT U13-U19 2012
110.NSep. 2012Tom Dietel (1541)21-6 21-1317201720
111.NSep. 2012Arno Kohl (1653)16-21 22-20 21-1317201722
112.NSep. 2012Philipp Serby (1657)19-21 21-12 21-1917221723
Ligen DBV 2012/13 Regionalliga Südost Süd
113.HSep. 2012Robin Fiedler (1687)13-­21 21-13 16-2117231708
114.HOct. 2012Thomas Nirschl (1720)21-15 21-1217081718
115.HOct. 2012Timo Courage (1693)21-16 21-1517181722
BWF World Junior Championships 2012
116.NOct. 2012Soon Lee Gerald Ong (1807)7-21 18-2117221722
Ligen DBV 2012/13 Regionalliga Südost Süd
117.GNov. 2012Marco Weese (1675)21-19 19-21 21-1217221725
118.GNov. 2012David KRAMER (1681)21-19 26-2417251729
4. DBV RLT O19 2012
119.NNov. 2012Mirko Parschau (1636)21-10 21-1617291730
120.NNov. 2012Philipp Discher (1742)12-21 17-2117301723
Ligen DBV 2012/13 Regionalliga Südost Süd
121.GDec. 2012Robin Fiedler (1704)11-21 21-16 12-2117231712
2. DBV-RLT U13 & U19 2012-13
122.NDec. 2012Mirco Achzenick (1673)18-21 21-16 16-2117121697
123.NDec. 2012Simon Wang (1678)19-21 17-2116971685
SüdOstDeutsche Meisterschaft O19 2013
124.NJan. 2013Till Borsdorf (1633)23-25 21-12 21-1616851688
125.NJan. 2013Philipp Discher (1764)17-21 23-21 22-2016881705
126.NJan. 2013Stefan Adam (1757)21-16 16-1517051720
Ligen DBV 2012/13 Regionalliga Südost Süd
127.GJan. 2013Manuel Heumann (1750)17-21 21-18 13-­2117201716
128.GJan. 2013Timo Courage (1683)21-7 21-017161722
61. Deutsche Meisterschaften 2013
129.NJan. 2013Patrick Kämnitz (1817)16-21 16-2117221721
Deutsche Meisterschaften U15-U19 2013
130.NFeb. 2013Philip Otzipka (1662)19-21 21-11 21-1917211723
131.NFeb. 2013Jonathan Persson (1747)17-21 21-13 11-2117231718
Ligen DBV 2012/13 Regionalliga Südost Süd
132.GFeb. 2013Patrick Roth (1642)21-16 21-1717181719
133.GFeb. 2013Philipp Discher (1748)4-21 0-2117191715
134.HMar. 2013David KRAMER (1682)21-12 21-1017151718
Ligen DBV 2012/13
135.HApr. 2013Jack Molyneux (1788)21-7 21-1517181735
136.GApr. 2013Jack Molyneux (1771)21-16 21-1517351750
Ligen DBV 2013/14 2. Bundesliga Süd
137.GSep. 2013Philip Merz (1742)11-21 21-16 16-2117501741
138.HOct. 2013Daniel Benz (1806)14-21 6-2117411739
139.HOct. 2013Sebastian Rduch (1781)13-­21 17-2117391735
140.GNov. 2013Felix Hoffmann (1742)17-21 21-2317351728
141.HNov. 2013Lucas Bednorsch (1768)15-21 14-2117281724
142.HDec. 2013Philip Merz (1738)6-21 18-2117241716
2. Deutsches RLT U13-U19 2013-14
143.NDec. 2013Michael Nonn (1658)21-9 21-1217161718
144.NDec. 2013Ciarán Fitzgerald (1706)21-18 21-1817181725
145.NDec. 2013David Peng (1728)13-­21 21-14 16-2117251716
146.NDec. 2013Simon Wang (1697)14-21 0-2117161704
SüdOstDeutsche Meisterschaft O19 2014
147.NJan. 2014Tobias Axmann (1642)21-10 21-1117041706
148.NJan. 2014Andreas Pistorius (1637)21-16 21-1917061708
149.NJan. 2014Patrick Beier (1737)21-9 12-21 21-1817081721
150.NJan. 2014Tobias Wadenka (1765)20-22 19-2117211718
Ligen DBV 2013/14 2. Bundesliga Süd
151.HJan. 2014Marvin Seidel (1708)21-15 9-21 14-2117181706
152.HJan. 2014Oliver Rettke (1663)21-16 21-1917061709
62. Deutsche Meisterschaften 2014
153.NJan. 2014Sebastian Rduch (1815)10-21 19-2117091708
Deutsche Meisterschaften U15-U19 2014
154.NFeb. 2014Lennart Konder (1633)21-11 21-1917081709
155.NFeb. 2014Dennis Gankin (1626)21-16 21-1817091710
156.NFeb. 2014Fabian Roth (1842)10-21 10-2117101710
Ligen DBV 2013/14 2. Bundesliga Süd
157.GFeb. 2014Christopher Ames (1703)13-­21 16-2117101701
158.GFeb. 2014Christopher Klein (1749)23-25 19-2117011699
159.HMar. 2014Lucas Böhnisch (1715)21-8 18-21 19-2116991692
160.GMar. 2014Manuel Heumann (1767)17-21 21-17 21-816921709
Ligen DBV 2014/15 2. Bundesliga Süd
161.HSep. 2014Marcin Nowak (1656)21-12 21-1017091711
162.HSep. 2014Matthias Deininger (1773)21-13 17-21 21-1617111726
163.GOct. 2014Christopher Ames (1674)21-8 19-21 19-2117261711
164.GNov. 2014Lucas Böhnisch (1699)21-19 22-2017111719
165.GNov. 2014Björn Wippich (1711)21-11 21-1317191728
166.GJan. 2015Marcel Reuter (1818)14-21 11-2117281728
167.GMar. 2015Florian Berchtenbreiter (1754)21-11 16-21 21-1717281742
168.HMar. 2015Gregory Schneider (1798)24-22 21-1417421757