Das inoffizielle Rating der Badmintonspieler

Spieler suchen:



Spieler vergleichen:




Was bedeuten
diese Zahlen?


Verteilung der
Spielstärke


Kontakt

F. A. Q.

Spieler:Dominik Proschmann
DisziplinAktuellMaximumø GegnerSpiele
Einzel:169317031525255
Doppel:163116401518198
Mixed:15881593144690
Verein:SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil, BV FRIEDRICHSDORF, TuS Schwanheim

Ratingentwicklung Einzel

Nr.OrtDatumGegner (Rating)ErgebnisRatingsänderung
Ligen Hessen 2007-08 Frankfurt - Schüler
1.HSep. 2007Leonhardt Berger (1365)21-9 21-1613721379
2.HSep. 2007Nicolai Gereon (1368)8-21 16-2113791367
3.HSep. 2007Thibault Junak (1410)16-21 21-17 7-2113671363
4.GNov. 2007Jonas Emrich (1370)21-4 21-1113631374
5.GDec. 2007Marcel Schreiner (1340)21-16 21-413741379
6.GFeb. 2008Adrian Paul (1352)21-8 21-513791385
7.GFeb. 2008Thibault Junak (1436)11-21 21-19 17-2113851384
8.HFeb. 2008Jonas Emrich (1355)21-5 21-613841387
9.GMar. 2008Linda Küppers (1378)21-14 21-1113871396
10.HMar. 2008Marcel Schreiner (1353)21-9 21-1013961398
Ligen Hessen 2008/09 Frankfurt - Schüler
11.GSep. 2008Tim Freymark (1400)14-21 19-2113981390
12.HSep. 2008Andre Hubert (1338)21-7 21-413901392
13.HSep. 2008Julius Baumgärtner (1398)16-21 21-19 21-713921401
14.HSep. 2008Florian Boenkost (1362)21-6 21-814011403
15.GFeb. 2009Julius Baumgärtner (1381)21-18 21-1914031410
16.GFeb. 2009Florian Boenkost (1353)21-7 21-1014101413
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Frankfurt - Schüler
17.HSep. 2009Lino Schwerdtfeger (1385)21-6 21-614131417
18.GSep. 2009Lukas Löffler (1334)21-6 21-1014171418
Bezirksmeisterschaften U11-U19 Frankfurt 2009
19.NOct. 2009Tobias Hoffmann (1420)15-3 15-414181427
20.NOct. 2009Maximilian Farr (1426)15-7 15-1414271436
21.NOct. 2009Tim Freymark (1433)21-0 21-0 Aufgabe14361444
22.NOct. 2009Ame Koch (1381)21-5 21-514441446
23.NOct. 2009Lukas Vogel (1464)14-21 21-13 21-2314461440
HBV- Meisterschaften U13- U19 2009
24.NNov. 2009David Karger (1471)11-21 17-2114401435
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Frankfurt - Schüler
25.GNov. 2009Maximilian Farr (1412)21-16 21-1314351442
1. Bezirksrangliste U9-U19 2009-2010 Bezirk Frankfurt
26.NDec. 2009Lino Schwerdtfeger (1389)21-11 21-1114421444
27.NDec. 2009Dennis Klein (1423)21-18 21-414441450
28.NDec. 2009Sandro Kulla (1519)10-21 5-2114501448
29.NDec. 2009Dominik Dohren (1410)15-6 15-414481452
30.NDec. 2009Nicolas Sauer (1463)14-15 9-1514521445
31.NDec. 2009Tim Freymark (1414)15-11 13-15 15-1414451449
2. Bezirksrangliste U9-U19 2009-2010 Bezirk Frankfurt
32.NFeb. 2010Marc Allstädt (1384)21-6 21-514491451
33.NFeb. 2010Philipp Baum (1396)21-13 21-414511453
34.NFeb. 2010Kim Zeber (1533)10-21 10-2114531452
35.NFeb. 2010Dennis Klein (1417)15-14 15-1114521456
36.NFeb. 2010Maxime Junak (1439)15-11 15-1314561462
37.NFeb. 2010Sebastian Heidelmeier (1435)10-15 11-1514621449
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Frankfurt - Schüler
38.GFeb. 2010Lino Schwerdtfeger (1389)21-17 22-24 21-614491452
39.HFeb. 2010Daniel They (1361)21-7 21-614521452
3. Bezirksrangliste U9-U19 2009-2010 Bezirk Frankfurt
40.NMar. 2010Philip Schier (1375)21-16 21-514521453
41.NMar. 2010Dominik Dohren (1408)21-4 21-614531456
42.NMar. 2010Tim Freymark (1409)21-19 17-21 24-2214561459
43.NMar. 2010Thibault Junak (1448)21-8 17-21 21-1514591466
44.NMar. 2010Lukas Vogel (1486)17-21 21-12 10-2114661460
Ligen Hessen 2010/11 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga C1
45.GSep. 2010Andreas Pölchen (1458)22-24 16-2114601452
46.HSep. 2010Patrick Grosmann (1421)21-14 21-1414521455
47.HOct. 2010Oliver Raabe (1421)21-17 15-21 21-414551458
Meisterschaften im Bezirk Frankfurt U17/U19
48.NOct. 2010Pascal Grieser (1320)21-3 21-114581458
49.NOct. 2010Philipp Georgi (1401)21-6 21-614581460
50.NOct. 2010Nicolas Sauer (1473)21-23 20-2214601454
51.NOct. 2010Philip Schier (1403)21-10 21-1814541456
52.NOct. 2010Zihao Ye (1403)21-12 21-1414561458
53.NOct. 2010Maxime Junak (1458)12-21 21-19 21-1714581467
Ligen Hessen 2010/11 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga C1
54.HNov. 2010Manuel Schmitt (1370)21-11 21-1914671467
Ligen Hessen 2010/11 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 1
55.HNov. 2010Axel Süselbeck (1426)21-19 11-21 13-­2114671452
HBV-Meisterschaften U13-U19 2010
56.NNov. 2010Laurin Witt (1509)13-­21 15-2114521450
Ligen Hessen 2010/11 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga C1
57.HDec. 2010Reinhard Knorr (1453)21-11 12-21 18-2114501440
2. Bezirksrangliste 2010 2011
58.NJan. 2011Lino Schwerdtfeger (1378)21-13 21-214401442
59.NJan. 2011Gunnar Scheiwe (1424)21-15 21-1014421448
60.NJan. 2011Nicolas Sauer (1476)21-14 21-23 21-1814481461
Ligen Hessen 2010/11 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga C1
61.GFeb. 2011Patrick Grosmann (1404)21-7 22-24 21-1114611464
62.GFeb. 2011Andreas Melzer (1409)21-12 21-1914641467
63.GFeb. 2011Andreas Rost (1430)21-11 21-1714671472
3. Bezirksrangliste Frankfurt U17-U19
64.NFeb. 2011Philip Schier (1438)21-16 21-1814721476
65.NFeb. 2011Sebastian Krausert (1507)15-21 17-2114761472
66.NFeb. 2011Martin Von Tresckow (1425)21-13 21-1714721474
67.NFeb. 2011Christian Swierczek (1464)21-13 21-1814741482
68.NFeb. 2011Simon Schultheis (1448)21-16 19-21 21-1914821486
Ligen Hessen 2010/11 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga C1
69.GMar. 2011Reinhard Knorr (1475)21-13 16-21 21-1714861494
Ligen Hessen 2010/11 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 1
70.HMar. 2011Pedro Moreno-Romero (1497)9-21 12-2114941485
1. RL Grupppe Mitte U13- U19 2011
71.NSep. 2011Michael Nonn (1558)21-15 21-1914851501
72.NSep. 2011Fabian Bender (1552)8-21 11-2115011499
73.NSep. 2011Johannes Grieser (1478)19-21 21-16 22-2014991505
74.NSep. 2011Sandro Kulla (1572)15-21 6-2115051503
Ligen Hessen 2011/12 Hessen - Verbandsliga Nord
75.GSep. 2011Markus Itter (1514)21-17 19-21 17-2115031497
2. RL Gruppe Mitte U13 - U19 2011
76.NOct. 2011Yannik Müller (1604)11-21 18-2114971497
77.NOct. 2011Johannes Grieser (1516)21-16 17-21 19-2114971491
78.NOct. 2011Felix Mehlan (1534)12-21 21-19 21-1914911505
Ligen Hessen 2011/12 Hessen - Verbandsliga Nord
79.GOct. 2011Dominik Büchner (1525)10-21 16-2115051500
Ligen Hessen 2011/12 Hessenliga
80.HOct. 2011Karlheinz Fix (1551)12-21 21-16 18-2115001497
Ligen Hessen 2011/12 Hessen - Verbandsliga Nord
81.HOct. 2011Thomas Schmidt (1591)13-­21 13-­2114971496
Hessen - FR - Bezirksmeisterschaft U17-U19 2011
82.NOct. 2011Andreas Ewering (1395)21-7 21-314961497
83.NOct. 2011Philipp Georgi (1392)21-10 21-1014971497
84.NOct. 2011Nikolas Kockelmann (1501)21-15 17-21 13-­2114971489
85.NOct. 2011Martin Von Tresckow (1442)21-15 21-814891492
86.NOct. 2011Andreas Haupt (1503)21-14 21-1514921502
Ligen Hessen 2011/12 Hessen - Verbandsliga Nord
87.GNov. 2011Jan Christian Theobald (1578)16-21 11-2115021502
88.GNov. 2011Frederik Nelting (1535)23-21 21-1715021517
HBV- Meisterschaften U13 - U19 2011
89.NNov. 2011Markus Emde (1438)21-10 21-1515171518
90.NNov. 2011David Karger (1526)11-21 21-9 22-2015181528
91.NNov. 2011Johannes Grieser (1529)11-21 17-2115281519
1. Bezirksrangliste 2011 2012 U17 U19 Bezirk Frankfurt
92.NNov. 2011Lukas Forst (1368)21-6 21-215191519
93.NNov. 2011Maximilian Farr (1423)21-7 21-1315191520
94.NNov. 2011Hendrik Schleibinger (1544)17-21 21-19 21-1915201533
95.NNov. 2011Maxime Junak (1506)21-11 21-1615331538
Ligen Hessen 2011/12 Hessen - Verbandsliga Nord
96.HDec. 2011Semy Sbaa (1476)21-6 21-1415381538
97.HDec. 2011Steffen Kuntz (1493)21-13 21-1215381541
Ligen Hessen 2011/12 Frankfurt Jugend Leistungsklasse
98.GJan. 2012Sebastian Kelch (1570)19-21 10-2115411537
Ligen Hessen 2011/12 Hessen - Verbandsliga Nord
99.HJan. 2012Stefan Egerer (1525)21-18 12-21 21-1415371543
100.HJan. 2012Cornelius Weber (1507)19-21 21-16 18-2115431528
101.GJan. 2012Do-Hyun Quak (1524)21-16 16-21 26-2415281537
Hessen - HBV VICTOR Meisterschaft U22 2012
102.NFeb. 2012Jascha Motamedian (1483)14-21 19-2115371521
Ligen Hessen 2011/12 Hessen - Verbandsliga Nord
103.HFeb. 2012Jan Christian Theobald (1581)16-21 13-­2115211519
104.HFeb. 2012Stefan Lamsbach (1552)19-21 19-2115191514
1. HBV VICTOR Rangliste 2012 U17 U19
105.NMar. 2012Julian Kollmann (1430)21-6 21-315141514
106.NMar. 2012Sandro Kulla (1630)9-21 9-2115141514
107.NMar. 2012Thibault Junak (1452)21-11 21-1615141516
108.NMar. 2012Sven Kamburg (1556)21-19 23-25 21-1915161530
Ligen Hessen 2011/12 Hessen - Verbandsliga Nord
109.GMar. 2012Philipp Schornberg (1555)17-21 15-2115301526
110.GMar. 2012Philipp Schornberg (1559)9-21 22-20 16-2115261523
Hessen - HBV VICTOR 2. HRL U11 U17 U19
111.NApr. 2012Karl-Phillip Pra (1469)21-11 21-915231525
112.NApr. 2012Sven Kamburg (1561)10-21 19-2115251521
113.NApr. 2012Maximilian Farr (1444)21-4 21-815211522
114.NApr. 2012Maxime Junak (1509)21-14 21-915221529
Hessen - HBV VICTOR 3. HRL U11-U19
115.NJun. 2012Philipp Schmidt (1414)21-9 21-1115291529
116.NJun. 2012Kevin Shi (1415)21-8 21-1415291530
117.NJun. 2012Fabian Demtröder (1649)19-21 21-16 11-2115301529
118.NJun. 2012Hendrik Schleibinger (1560)22-20 9-21 21-1715291543
Ligen Hessen 2012/13 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga A2
119.GSep. 2012Lorenz Becker (1456)15-21 21-17 21-1915431544
120.HSep. 2012Nikolas Kockelmann (1490)21-18 21-1815441545
Ligen Hessen 2012/13 Hessen - Verbandsliga Süd
121.GSep. 2012Thorsten Würsig (1468)21-19 21-615451546
122.GSep. 2012Christian Flauaus (1499)21-18 17-21 21-1615461550
123.GSep. 2012Kurt Haberhauer (1465)21-15 21-1015501550
Hessen - FR - Bezirksmeisterschaften O19 Bezirk Frankfurt 2012
124.NNov. 2012Georgios Bagias (1333)21-8 21-715501550
125.NNov. 2012Jan-Lennard Hay (1610)22-24 11-2115501549
126.NNov. 2012Maximilian Pastuszewski (1314)21-7 21-915491549
127.NNov. 2012Jonathan Krämer (1533)18-21 21-18 17-2115491537
Ligen Hessen 2012/13 Hessen - Verbandsliga Süd
128.HNov. 2012Andrè Sennhenn (1457)21-18 21-1715371537
129.HNov. 2012Adrian Tonn (1519)21-16 22-2015371542
HBV- Meisterschaften U13 - U19 2012
130.NNov. 2012Alexander Winkelmann (1456)21-7 21-915421543
131.NNov. 2012Sven Kamburg (1563)12-21 15-2115431537
Ligen Hessen 2012/13 Hessen - Verbandsliga Süd
132.GDec. 2012Rafael Blaszczyk (1504)21-16 21-1815371542
133.GDec. 2012Christian Scheele (1492)21-17 21-1215421546
Ligen Hessen 2012/13 Frankfurt - Bezirksliga A2
134.HDec. 2012Christian Schulz (1526)12-21 21-15 21-1315461551
Hessen - HBV VICTOR Meisterschaft O19 2012
135.NDec. 2012Mirko Parschau (1637)21-16 21-1915511568
136.NDec. 2012Richard Stange (1565)21-7 21-1615681576
137.NDec. 2012Robert Georg (1721)19-21 10-2115761576
Ligen Hessen 2012/13 Hessen - Verbandsliga Süd
138.HJan. 2013Markus Krofta (1555)21-19 21-1115761581
139.HJan. 2013Maurice Yves Miro (1558)21-19 21-1715811586
140.HJan. 2013Steffen Berger (1520)21-12 21-615861586
Hessen - HBV VICTOR Meisterschaften U22 2013
141.NFeb. 2013Daniel Scheffler (1467)21-19 21-1615861586
142.NFeb. 2013Nils Rotter (1657)14-21 17-2115861585
Ligen Hessen 2012/13 Hessen - Verbandsliga Süd
143.GFeb. 2013Sven Karnstedt (1585)21-10 21-1615851595
144.GFeb. 2013Kai Ohle (1538)21-17 21-1915951598
145.HMar. 2013Johannes Grieser (1584)23-21 14-21 21-1815981604
Hessen - HBV VICTOR 1. HRL 2013 U17-U19
146.NApr. 2013Joshua Schmidt (1510)11-21 21-11 21-1616041604
147.NApr. 2013Henning Seilkopf (1401)21-6 21-616041604
148.NApr. 2013Merlin Vesterling (1551)21-17 21-1416041607
149.NApr. 2013Johannes Grieser (1581)14-21 21-11 13-­2116071594
Hessen - HBV VICTOR 2. HRL 2013 U11,U17,U19
150.NMay. 2013Markus Emde (1497)21-11 21-915941594
151.NMay. 2013Marvin Schröder (1484)21-6 17-21 21-1315941595
152.NMay. 2013Jonas Hechler (1597)21-13 11-21 18-2115951586
153.NMay. 2013Merlin Vesterling (1551)21-9 21-1215861590
Hessen - HBV VICTOR 3. HRL 2013 U11,U17,U19
154.NMay. 2013Manuel Seel (1444)21-14 21-1915901590
155.NMay. 2013Markus Emde (1508)21-18 21-915901591
156.NMay. 2013Johannes Grieser (1591)17-21 15-2115911582
157.NMay. 2013Merlin Vesterling (1553)22-20 21-1015821587
Hessen - FR - 2. BRLT O19 2013
158.NAug. 2013Ralf Schmidt (1359)21-7 21-1015871587
159.NAug. 2013Laurin Witt (1506)21-11 21-1115871588
160.NAug. 2013Martin Lonsky (1478)21-4 21-815881588
161.NAug. 2013Alexander Kreckel (1638)14-21 13-­2115881585
162.NAug. 2013Qamar Khan (1542)21-0 21-0 Aufgabe15851588
1. RL Grupppe Mitte U13- U19 2013
163.NSep. 2013Kostja Marschke (1580)21-13 21-1515881596
164.NSep. 2013Simon Wang (1684)15-21 13-­2115961595
165.NSep. 2013Fabian Bender (1611)21-15 21-1815951607
166.NSep. 2013Lennart Konder (1612)18-21 17-2116071599
Ligen Hessen 2013/14 Hessenliga
167.HSep. 2013Thomas Legleitner (1678)13-­21 21-9 18-2115991598
168.HSep. 2013Bela Arndt (1636)21-17 16-21 17-2115981593
169.HSep. 2013Daniel Mittag (1577)21-17 13-­21 21-1715931599
2. RL Gruppe Mitte U13 - U19 2013
170.NOct. 2013Lennart Konder (1620)22-20 21-1615991611
171.NOct. 2013Sandro Kulla (1669)21-23 14-2116111609
172.NOct. 2013Martin Winter (1637)14-21 23-21 19-2116091604
Ligen Hessen 2013/14 Hessenliga
173.GOct. 2013Christian Herbert (1599)21-17 21-23 21-1516041613
174.GOct. 2013Stefan Lamsbach (1550)21-17 21-1016131616
175.HNov. 2013Paul Lubasch-Koster (1617)27-25 21-1716161624
176.HNov. 2013Alexander Kreckel (1648)21-11 21-1716241636
Hessen - HBV-Meisterschaft U13-U19 2013
177.NNov. 2013David Karger (1499)21-6 18-21 21-1616361636
178.NNov. 2013Gunnar Scheiwe (1541)21-13 21-1216361637
179.NNov. 2013Johannes Grieser (1585)10-21 16-2116371621
Hessen - HBV VICTOR Meisterschaft O19 2013
180.NDec. 2013Bartlomiej Kandora (1540)21-16 21-1516211622
181.NDec. 2013Sven Erik Prey (1582)19-21 19-2116221607
182.NDec. 2013Fabian Demtröder (1657)23-21 19-21 21-1816071623
183.NDec. 2013Mirko Parschau (1637)9-21 18-2116231616
Gruppe Mitte - SWD-Meisterschaften U13 - U19 2014
184.NJan. 2014Lennart Konder (1596)16-21 21-18 21-1216161622
185.NJan. 2014Simon Wang (1721)13-­21 13-­2116221622
Ligen Hessen 2013/14 Hessenliga
186.GJan. 2014Peter Lang (1773)12-21 18-2116221622
Deutsche Meisterschaften U15-U19 2014
187.NFeb. 2014Florian KAMINSKI (1664)9-21 21-9 21-1716221636
188.NFeb. 2014Philipp Serby (1661)19-21 19-2116361631
Ligen Hessen 2013/14 Hessenliga
189.GFeb. 2014Bela Arndt (1659)17-21 17-2116311627
190.GFeb. 2014Thera Deters (1641)21-15 15-21 21-1416271639
191.HFeb. 2014Christian Herbert (1597)7-21 21-10 21-1416391642
192.GMar. 2014Kenneth S. Christensen (1592)20-22 21-17 21-1516421645
193.GMar. 2014Thomas Schmidt (1552)21-15 21-616451646
Hessen - 1.HBV VICTOR RLT O19 2014
194.NMay. 2014Andre Sack (1516)21-11 21-416461646
195.NMay. 2014Matthias Fix (1603)21-12 21-816461649
196.NMay. 2014Marc Götze (1646)21-17 22-2016491658
197.NMay. 2014Steffen Peterskovsky (1751)10-21 13-­2116581657
Hessen - 2.HBV VICTOR RLT O19 2014
198.NSep. 2014Eugen Satanowski (1562)21-14 21-1116571658
199.NSep. 2014Danny Pohl (1592)16-21 21-17 21-916581659
200.NSep. 2014Sven Kamburg (1626)12-21 21-12 21-1216591663
201.NSep. 2014Thomas Kaltenmeier (1669)16-21 19-2116631655
Ligen Hessen 2014/15 Hessen - Verbandsliga West
202.HOct. 2014Lukas Vogel (1602)21-14 21-1116551657
Ligen DBV 2014/15 Oberliga Mitte
203.GOct. 2014Stefan Horn (1564)18-21 21-15 21-1616571657
204.HJan. 2015Jan-Lennard Hay (1605)21-15 15-21 21-1816571659
Ligen Hessen 2014/15 Hessen - Verbandsliga West
205.GFeb. 2015Alexander Kreckel (1618)21-14 19-21 16-2116591645
Ligen DBV 2014/15 Oberliga Mitte
206.HFeb. 2015Martin Lonsky (1494)21-6 21-816451645
Hessen - HBV VICTOR Meisterschaft U22 2015
207.NMar. 2015Sven Rotter (1511)21-13 21-1116451645
208.NMar. 2015Jonas Hechler (1671)16-21 20-2216451640
Ligen DBV 2014/15 Oberliga Mitte
209.GMar. 2015Denis Dengler (1521)21-11 21-1216401640
210.HMar. 2015Stefan Horn (1577)21-18 21-1516401641
Ligen Hessen 2014/15
211.GApr. 2015Marc Daniel Flaig (1596)21-16 22-2016411645
212.HApr. 2015Sven Kamburg (1655)21-17 21-1716451655
Hessen - 1.HBV VICTOR RLT O19 2015
213.NMay. 2015Daniel Geyer (1569)21-19 21-1416551655
214.NMay. 2015Oliver Weltzien (1523)21-14 21-1716551656
215.NMay. 2015Fabian Demtröder (1634)21-14 17-21 16-2116561643
216.NMay. 2015Gerd Schönharting (1586)17-21 24-22 21-1716431645
17. Frankfurter Badmintonturnier 2015
217.NMay. 2015Qamar Khan (1579)15-4 15-916451647
218.NMay. 2015Jascha Motamedian (1555)15-13 15-1316471647
219.NMay. 2015Bruno Bockenheimer (1625)15-12 15-1116471653
220.NMay. 2015Michael Zabawa (1504)21-0 21-016531653
DHM Badminton 2015
221.NJun. 2015Julian Burkhart (1567)21-12 21-1316531654
222.NJun. 2015Daniel Spitzer (1595)21-12 21-1716541656
223.NJun. 2015Timm Griesbach (1645)21-18 8-21 16-2116561645
2. DBV-RLT O19 2015
224.NAug. 2015Manuel Reichert (1672)21-14 22-24 21-1816451658
225.NAug. 2015Patrick Beier (1725)15-21 16-2116581657
Hessen - 2.HBV VICTOR RLT O19 2015
226.NSep. 2015Adrian Hüttel (1604)11-21 21-11 21-1016571659
227.NSep. 2015Fabian Fritz (1565)21-13 21-1816591659
228.NSep. 2015Mirko Parschau (1669)21-13 18-12 Aufgabe16591670
229.NSep. 2015Matthias Fix (1629)21-16 21-1416701673
3. DBV-RLT O19 2015
230.NSep. 2015Timm Griesbach (1676)14-21 21-15 21-1016731683
231.NSep. 2015David KRAMER (1751)9-21 12-2116831681
Ligen DBV 2015/16 Regionalliga Mitte
232.HOct. 2015Markus Meffert (1631)21-17 21-1316811683
233.HOct. 2015Max Stage (1687)21-14 21-1916831692
234.GNov. 2015Johannes Kurz (1574)21-15 21-1716921692
235.GNov. 2015Mathias Aßmann (1676)21-17 21-816921699
236.HNov. 2015Lukas Scherf (1627)21-11 19-21 21-1516991700
Hessen - HBV-VICTOR-Meisterschaften_O19_2015
237.NDec. 2015Sebastian Kelch (1575)22-20 21-917001700
238.NDec. 2015Pascal Roth (1602)23-21 21-1517001700
239.NDec. 2015Lukas Vogel (1612)21-13 21-1917001701
240.NDec. 2015Peter Lang (1786)13-­21 12-2117011700
Gruppe Mitte - SWD-Meisterschaft O19 2016
241.NJan. 2016Lennart Konder (1667)17-21 15-2117001686
Ligen DBV 2015/16 Regionalliga Mitte
242.GJan. 2016Pascal Roth (1601)21-17 21-1816861687
243.GJan. 2016Maximilian Schwing (1662)21-18 21-1316871693
244.GJan. 2016Stefan Wagner (1690)21-14 18-21 21-1516931703
Hessen - HBV-VICTOR-Meisterschaften_U22_2016
245.NFeb. 2016Daniel Schelhorn (1456)21-12 21-917031703
246.NFeb. 2016Lukas Vogel (1608)22-20 21-1917031703
247.NFeb. 2016Jonas Hechler (1669)21-9 10-21 15-2117031689
Ligen DBV 2015/16 Regionalliga Mitte
248.HFeb. 2016Benjamin Winter (1655)21-19 21-1516891692
249.HFeb. 2016Matthias Petry (1622)21-11 21-1816921693
Gruppe Mitte - SWD-Meisterschaft U22 2016
250.NMar. 2016Sven Kamburg (1646)21-17 21-1816931696
251.NMar. 2016Johannes Grieser (1688)22-20 19-21 21-1816961703
252.NMar. 2016Jonas Hechler (1703)22-24 11-2117031694
Ligen DBV 2015/16 Regionalliga Mitte
253.GMar. 2016Philipp Neubert (1510)21-17 21-1516941694
254.GMar. 2016Timm Griesbach (1604)21-23 21-10 21-1716941695
47. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 - 2016
255.NApr. 2016Tim Specht (1747)17-21 19-2116951693