Das inoffizielle Rating der Badmintonspieler

Spieler suchen:



Spieler vergleichen:




Was bedeuten
diese Zahlen?


Verteilung der
Spielstärke


Kontakt

F. A. Q.

Spieler:Kim Zeber
DisziplinAktuellMaximumø GegnerSpiele
Einzel:169017011550180
Doppel:155515731507113
Mixed:1369137715004
Verein:TG Hanau, SG Dornheim, 1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim, SG ENKHEIM, TSG Messel

Ratingentwicklung Einzel

Nr.OrtDatumGegner (Rating)ErgebnisRatingsänderung
Ligen Hessen 2007-08 Frankfurt - Schüler
1.HSep. 2007Philipp Bachheibl (1386)21-3 21-613951401
2.HSep. 2007Paul Jahn (1366)21-4 21-314011404
3.GNov. 2007Malte Ripper (1381)21-14 21-1814041411
4.HDec. 2007Sandro Kulla (1436)6-21 15-2114111405
5.GDec. 2007Igor Zaporozhtser (1417)17-21 21-18 21-1914051417
6.GJan. 2008Tobias Powils (1350)21-1 21-314171418
7.GFeb. 2008Philip Schier (1411)21-19 21-1414181427
8.HFeb. 2008Malte Ripper (1382)21-7 21-814271429
9.GMar. 2008Peter Welzbacher (1385)21-12 21-1114291433
Ligen Hessen 2008/09 Frankfurt Jugend Grundklasse
10.HAug. 2008Florian Hussong (1415)6-21 18-2114331420
11.HSep. 2008Sebastian Krausert (1455)5-21 7-2114201415
12.GSep. 2008Max Wienert (1428)11-21 19-2114151409
13.GSep. 2008Carsten Thurm (1378)21-8 21-914091415
14.HNov. 2008Simon Schultheis (1426)21-15 13-­21 19-2114151407
15.GNov. 2008Tobias Blasius (1421)19-21 18-2114071401
HBV- Meisterschaften U13 - U19 2008
16.NNov. 2008Johannes Grieser (1434)22-20 21-1714011415
17.NNov. 2008Kristian Heidelmeier (1373)21-9 21-514151418
18.NNov. 2008Andrè Sennhenn (1428)21-11 21-1014181428
19.NNov. 2008Lukas Vogel (1442)17-21 21-17 14-2114281422
Ligen Hessen 2008/09 Frankfurt Jugend Grundklasse
20.GJan. 2009Felix Sauerwein (1394)21-19 21-1014221427
21.GJan. 2009Sebastian Krausert (1475)10-21 13-­2114271426
22.HFeb. 2009Max Wienert (1445)10-21 18-2114261419
23.HFeb. 2009Carsten Thurm (1366)21-10 21-614191420
24.GMar. 2009Simon Schultheis (1427)21-18 29-2714201431
25.HMar. 2009Björn Schacht (1434)16-21 21-17 21-1914311440
1. Südwestdeutsches Ranglistenturnier U13-U19 2009
26.NSep. 2009Felix Hammes (1611)21-6 21-614401458
27.NSep. 2009Simon Wang (1610)21-17 21-1814581476
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Frankfurt Jugend Grundklasse
28.HSep. 2009Simon Schultheis (1430)21-17 21-23 16-2114761460
2. Südwestdeutsches Ranglisteturnier U13-U19 2009
29.NOct. 2009Johannes Kurz (1568)21-12 21-1214601477
30.NOct. 2009Jonas Hechler (1442)21-10 21-714771481
31.NOct. 2009Simon Wang (1598)21-14 21-1014811499
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Frankfurt Jugend Grundklasse
32.HNov. 2009Sebastian Krausert (1472)7-21 18-2114991485
HBV- Meisterschaften U13- U19 2009
33.NNov. 2009Simon Sauerwein (1410)21-1 21-514851486
34.NNov. 2009Jan Langmaack (1441)21-4 21-114861489
35.NNov. 2009Jonas Hechler (1458)21-10 21-914891493
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Frankfurt Jugend Grundklasse
36.GDec. 2009Maxime Junak (1435)21-12 21-914931496
Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaften U13-U19 2010
37.NJan. 2010Felix Hammes (1554)21-8 21-1214961512
38.NJan. 2010Jonas Hechler (1477)21-10 21-1615121516
39.NJan. 2010Simon Wang (1587)21-16 22-2015161533
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Frankfurt Jugend Grundklasse
40.GFeb. 2010Oliver Filiszar (1412)21-10 21-1515331533
2. Bezirksrangliste U9-U19 2009-2010 Bezirk Frankfurt
41.NFeb. 2010Manuel Baum (1349)21-7 21-515331533
42.NFeb. 2010Lino Schwerdtfeger (1388)21-9 21-415331533
43.NFeb. 2010Dominik Proschmann (1453)21-10 21-1015331534
44.NFeb. 2010Lukas Vogel (1487)21-17 21-1515341537
45.NFeb. 2010Alessandro Neubauer (1489)12-21 21-19 19-2115371522
Ligen Hessen 2009/10 Frankfurt Jugend Grundklasse
46.GFeb. 2010Florian Walter (1347)21-1 21-1115221522
47.GMar. 2010Nikolas Kockelmann (1467)18-21 16-2115221507
Meisterschaften im Bezirk Frankfurt U17/U19
48.NOct. 2010Kaya Hilt (1357)21-4 21-215071507
49.NOct. 2010Maxime Junak (1451)21-12 21-1115071509
50.NOct. 2010Nikolas Kockelmann (1485)21-14 21-1715091514
51.NOct. 2010Sandro Kulla (1523)17-21 22-20 15-2115141507
HBV-Meisterschaften U13-U19 2010
52.NNov. 2010Jan Langmaack (1399)21-8 21-515071507
53.NNov. 2010Maurice Hensl (1480)21-4 21-615071512
54.NNov. 2010Jonas Hechler (1478)26-24 21-1115121516
55.NNov. 2010Lukas Vogel (1501)21-8 21-1515161523
Ligen Hessen 2010/11 Frankfurt Jugend Grundklasse
56.HDec. 2010Andreas They (1372)21-7 21-515231523
57.HJan. 2011Max Wienert (1442)21-9 21-515231523
58.GFeb. 2011Jens Richter (1389)21-15 21-715231523
Deutsche U15-, U17- und U19-Einzelmeisterschaften 2011
59.NFeb. 2011Jan Felix Matulat (1624)21-19 21-1615231540
60.NFeb. 2011David Peng (1629)11-21 10-2115401540
1. RL Grupppe Mitte U13- U19 2011
61.NSep. 2011Vincent Wansorra (1522)21-3 21-715401546
62.NSep. 2011Jonas Hechler (1489)21-17 21-1115461548
63.NSep. 2011Simon Wang (1599)17-21 17-2115481545
Hessen - 1.HBV-RLT-O19-1112
64.NSep. 2011Patrick Molnar (1582)12-21 12-2115451542
65.NSep. 2011Markus Meffert (1643)16-21 22-20 11-2115421541
66.NSep. 2011Jörg Paulin (1489)21-7 21-1615411544
67.NSep. 2011Matthias Teich (1495)21-11 21-1615441546
Ligen Hessen 2011/12 Hessen - Verbandsliga Süd
68.HSep. 2011Sebastian Abratis (1532)21-12 21-915461552
2. RL Gruppe Mitte U13 - U19 2011
69.NOct. 2011Jonas Hechler (1484)21-11 21-1115521554
70.NOct. 2011Simon Wang (1605)22-24 17-2115541551
Ligen Hessen 2011/12 Hessen - Verbandsliga Süd
71.HOct. 2011Stefan Wagenpfeil (1489)17-21 21-9 18-2115511534
72.HOct. 2011Michael Opitz (1541)21-13 21-1415341543
Ligen Hessen 2011/12 Darmstadt Jugend Grundklasse
73.HOct. 2011Jan Jakub Ackermann (1399)21-4 21-215431543
HBV- Meisterschaften U13 - U19 2011
74.NNov. 2011Julian Schäfer (1421)21-7 21-515431543
75.NNov. 2011Marcel Krafft (1439)21-5 21-515431544
76.NNov. 2011Dominik Orlovic (1486)21-4 21-915441546
77.NNov. 2011Jonas Hechler (1492)21-8 21-1615461548
3. DBV-RLT U15 U17 2011 2012
78.NNov. 2011Max Weißkirchen (1675)16-21 21-14 9-2115481548
79.NNov. 2011Philipp Serby (1657)14-21 21-17 21-1715481565
80.NNov. 2011Dennis Gankin (1623)14-21 21-18 15-2115651563
81.NNov. 2011Kenny Nothnagel (1611)8-21 0-2115631561
Ligen Hessen 2011/12 Hessen - Verbandsliga Süd
82.GDec. 2011Sven Gudert (1532)21-15 21-1715611566
83.GDec. 2011Sandro Kulla (1615)16-21 21-17 7-2115661565
Gruppe Mitte - Meisterschaften U13-U19 2012
84.NJan. 2012Jonas Hechler (1520)21-19 21-1515651568
85.NJan. 2012Simon Wang (1620)17-21 11-2115681565
Ligen Hessen 2011/12 Hessen - Verbandsliga Süd
86.GJan. 2012Stefan Wagenpfeil (1499)21-13 12-21 21-1915651567
87.GJan. 2012Paul Lubasch-Koster (1566)21-17 7-21 21-1815671576
Ligen Hessen 2011/12 Darmstadt Jugend Leistungsklasse
88.GFeb. 2012Sebastian Jaspers (1419)21-10 21-1115761577
Deutsche U15-, U17- und U19-Meisterschaften 2012
89.NFeb. 2012Bjarne GEISS (1617)21-19 21-1715771591
90.NFeb. 2012Simon Wang (1633)12-21 13-­2115911588
Ligen Hessen 2011/12 Hessen - Verbandsliga Süd
91.GFeb. 2012Matthias Schmitzer (1499)21-19 21-1515881589
92.GFeb. 2012Steffen Berger (1559)23-21 23-2115891594
Hessen - HBV VICTOR 3. HRL U11-U19
93.NJun. 2012Felix Toepsch (1427)21-6 21-1415941594
94.NJun. 2012Hendrik Schleibinger (1562)21-7 21-1515941598
95.NJun. 2012Sandro Kulla (1646)21-17 17-21 5-2115981596
96.NJun. 2012Fabian Demtröder (1633)22-20 12-21 19-2115961592
Yonex Langenfeld Cup U17-U19 2012 (NRW)
97.NAug. 2012Bjarne GEISS (1602)21-12 21-1915921603
98.NAug. 2012Simon Reinhardt (1569)21-14 21-1916031607
99.NAug. 2012Daniel SEIFERT (1652)21-15 21-1616071622
100.NAug. 2012Nico Hermans (1782)21-19 21-1716221640
1. RL Gruppe Mitte U13- U19 2012
101.NSep. 2012Kostja Marschke (1511)21-8 21-916401640
102.NSep. 2012Jan Girlich (1525)21-6 21-916401640
103.NSep. 2012Jonas Hechler (1541)21-12 21-1416401641
104.NSep. 2012Fabian Bender (1577)21-19 21-1716411642
Hessen - 2.HBV VICTOR RLT O19 2012
105.NSep. 2012Jens Jaskolla (1543)21-9 21-1216421643
106.NSep. 2012Jens Kamburg (1669)21-17 17-21 16-2116431638
107.NSep. 2012Robert Presber (1546)21-17 21-1516381638
108.NSep. 2012Johannes Aull (1558)24-26 24-22 21-716381639
109.NSep. 2012Sven Erik Prey (1615)18-21 22-20 16-2116391627
Ligen DBV 2012/13 Oberliga Mitte
110.GSep. 2012Adrian Hüttel (1583)8-21 21-14 21-1816271631
111.HSep. 2012Moritz Predel (1655)21-15 22-2016311642
112.HSep. 2012Hennes Sieber (1622)21-14 21-1816421647
Ligen DBV 2012/13 Regionalliga Mitte
113.HSep. 2012Ronald Huber (1702)21-12 15-21 12-2116471644
Gruppe Mitte - 2. RLT U13-U19 2012
114.NOct. 2012Tim Freymark (1520)21-12 21-1116441644
115.NOct. 2012Jonas Hechler (1570)21-19 21-1816441646
116.NOct. 2012Fabian Bender (1591)21-16 21-1916461648
1. DBV-RLT U15 & U17 2012-13
117.NOct. 2012Hannes Gerberich (1599)21-19 21-1616481650
118.NOct. 2012Alan ERBEN (1624)10-21 6-1116501637
1. DBV-RLT U13 & U19 2012-13
119.NNov. 2012Dominic Scherpen (1725)12-21 21-18 17-2116371637
120.NNov. 2012Simon Wang (1666)24-22 12-21 15-2116371632
Ligen DBV 2012/13 Oberliga Mitte
121.GNov. 2012Marc Helwig (1597)21-15 21-1916321637
3. DBV-RLT U15 & U17 2012-13
122.NDec. 2012Noah Gnalian (1579)14-21 18-2116371621
123.NDec. 2012Bjarne GEISS (1603)21-11 24-26 21-1816211627
124.NDec. 2012Fabian Bender (1573)22-20 21-1916271629
Hessen - HBV VICTOR Meisterschaft O19 2012
125.NDec. 2012Michele Levy (1456)21-9 21-1016291629
126.NDec. 2012Steffen Peterskovsky (1733)14-21 16-2116291629
Gruppe Mitte - SWD-Meisterschaften U13 - U19 2013
127.NJan. 2013Benjamin Winter (1542)15-21 15-2116291612
Ligen DBV 2012/13 Oberliga Mitte
128.HJan. 2013Gerd Schönharting (1654)21-17 21-1816121626
Ligen DBV 2012/13 Regionalliga Mitte
129.HJan. 2013Mark Kieser (1577)19-21 21-11 21-1016261627
130.GJan. 2013Dennis Pilger (1591)21-11 21-1816271632
Ligen DBV 2012/13 Oberliga Mitte
131.GJan. 2013Christoph Ritter (1658)18-21 21-16 18-2116321628
Deutsche Meisterschaften U15-U19 2013
132.NFeb. 2013Philipp Zieschang (1643)17-21 21-18 21-1816281639
133.NFeb. 2013Max Weißkirchen (1754)15-21 9-2116391639
Hessen - HBV VICTOR Meisterschaften U22 2013
134.NFeb. 2013Martin Von Tresckow (1437)21-13 21-416391639
135.NFeb. 2013Matthias Fix (1593)21-15 21-1316391642
136.NFeb. 2013Sandro Kulla (1658)17-21 9-2116421636
137.NFeb. 2013Johannes Grieser (1570)21-16 21-1616361637
138.NFeb. 2013Maximilian Enders (1624)21-14 21-1916371644
Ligen DBV 2012/13 Oberliga Mitte
139.GFeb. 2013Kai Karnstedt (1671)16-21 21-11 21-1916441658
Ligen DBV 2012/13 Regionalliga Mitte
140.HFeb. 2013Konstantin Dobrev (1769)14-21 21-19 19-2116581658
141.HFeb. 2013Robin Seyock (1582)21-10 22-24 21-1616581658
142.GMar. 2013Sebastian Kokott (1596)21-19 20-22 21-1216581661
143.GMar. 2013Thimm Spitzer (1621)21-19 13-­21 21-1516611665
Gruppe Mitte - SWD U22 2013
144.NMar. 2013Christopher Klein (1741)22-20 9-21 14-2116651664
1. RL Grupppe Mitte U13- U19 2013
145.NSep. 2013Felix Hempel (1474)21-13 21-1316641664
146.NSep. 2013Johannes Kurz (1573)25-23 21-1816641664
147.NSep. 2013Jonas Hechler (1615)21-10 21-1316641667
Ligen DBV 2013/14 Oberliga Südwest
148.GSep. 2013Mike Vallenthini (1758)21-19 21-1116671685
149.HSep. 2013Leonard Heim (1660)14-21 18-2116851671
150.HSep. 2013Nico Prenzel (1612)21-19 23-2116711672
151.GOct. 2013Marc Schenkelberger (1731)12-21 21-14 10-2116721671
152.GOct. 2013Oliver Lutz (1568)21-6 21-716711672
1. Deutsches RLT U15-U17 2013-14
153.NOct. 2013Noah Gnalian (1654)11-21 19-2116721660
Ligen DBV 2013/14 Oberliga Südwest
154.GNov. 2013Michael Nonn (1672)19-21 21-18 21-1816601672
155.GNov. 2013Skender Bunjaku (1617)21-16 21-1516721675
3. Deutsches RLT U15-U17 2013-14
156.NNov. 2013Julian Voigt (1631)20-22 17-2116751660
Ligen DBV 2013/14 Oberliga Südwest
157.HDec. 2013Benjamin Winter (1610)21-19 21-1516601662
Gruppe Mitte - SWD-Meisterschaft O19 2014
158.NJan. 2014Andreas Brinkmann (1601)21-16 21-1216621663
159.NJan. 2014Max Stage (1673)14-21 21-16 21-1316631674
160.NJan. 2014Lukas Scherf (1606)9-21 21-17 17-15 Aufgabe16741675
161.NJan. 2014Mike Vallenthini (1731)21-23 19-2116751673
Gruppe Mitte - SWD-Meisterschaften U13 - U19 2014
162.NJan. 2014Max Schaller (1509)21-10 21-916731673
163.NJan. 2014Benjamin Winter (1610)21-9 21-1216731675
164.NJan. 2014Jonas Hechler (1630)21-18 21-1616751678
Ligen DBV 2013/14 Oberliga Südwest
165.GJan. 2014Leonard Heim (1670)24-22 19-21 21-1416781687
166.GJan. 2014Nico Prenzel (1617)21-15 21-1816871688
62. Deutsche Meisterschaften 2014
167.NJan. 2014Lucas Bednorsch (1759)10-21 13-­2116881687
Deutsche Meisterschaften U15-U19 2014
168.NFeb. 2014Jan Kemper (1667)24-22 21-1616871693
169.NFeb. 2014Samuel Hsiao (1688)21-10 21-1916931701
170.NFeb. 2014Simon Wang (1725)10-21 15-2117011696
Gruppe Mitte - SWD-Meisterschaft U22 2014
171.NMar. 2014Christoph Mangstl (1607)21-17 21-1616961696
172.NMar. 2014Peter Lang (1752)19-21 20-2216961694
Ligen DBV 2013/14 Oberliga Südwest
173.HMar. 2014Fernando Poyatos (1580)21-7 21-1016941694
174.HMar. 2014Sebastian Simon (1634)21-0 21-016941695
2. DBV-RLT O19 2014
175.NAug. 2014Thomas Kaltenmeier (1668)21-18 21-1616951700
176.NAug. 2014Christopher Skrzeba (1776)22-20 15-21 27-2917001699
1. RL Grupppe Mitte U13- U19 2014
177.NSep. 2014Felix Hammes (1618)21-13 21-1616991700
178.NSep. 2014Lennart Konder (1622)21-16 21-817001701
179.NSep. 2014Jonas Hechler (1664)17-21 21-18 12-2117011687
Ligen DBV 2014/15 Regionalliga Mitte
180.HSep. 2014Oliver Rettke (1655)21-12 21-1516871690