Das inoffizielle Rating der Badmintonspieler

Spieler suchen:



Spieler vergleichen:




Was bedeuten
diese Zahlen?


Verteilung der
Spielstärke


Kontakt

F. A. Q.

Spieler:Fabian Holzer
DisziplinAktuellMaximumø GegnerSpiele
Einzel:16771681158898
Doppel:185618651739356
Mixed:177317801684143
Verein:SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil, TV Refrath, TuS FFM SCHWANHEIM 1872

Ratingentwicklung Einzel

Nr.OrtDatumGegner (Rating)ErgebnisRatingsänderung
Offene Nürnberger Stadtmeisterschaften 2007
1.NJun. 2007Johannes Dienst (1546)17-21 20-2215751562
2.NJun. 2007Christian Linder (1655)21-0 21-015621579
3.NJun. 2007Philipp Glasmeyer (1542)20-22 21-3 21-1015791583
4.NJul. 2007Bernd Schwarz (1595)21-14 21-1815831594
5.NJul. 2007Tobias Wadenka (1578)19-21 12-2115941582
Ligen Bayern 2007/08 Bayernliga Nord
6.GOct. 2007Thomas Neumann (1502)17-21 25-23 17-2115821565
7.GOct. 2007Marcel Persang (1568)18-21 21-7 12-2115651558
Südostdeutsche Meisterschaften der Kinder u13, u15 und Jugend u17, u19 in Schwetzingen
8.NJan. 2008Björn Hagemeister (1643)17-21 21-15 21-1815581575
9.NJan. 2008Sebastian Korn (1584)21-15 21-1315751585
10.NJan. 2008Max Schwenger (1628)15-21 8-2115851582
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschafen U15 U17 U19 2008
11.NFeb. 2008Julien Gupta (1627)24-22 13-­21 10-2115821579
Ligen Bayern 2007/08 Mittelfranken - Bezirksliga 1
12.HFeb. 2008Ralf Martin Hallmen (1507)21-13 21-1215791580
13.HFeb. 2008Peter Verstynen (1437)21-11 21-815801580
14.GFeb. 2008Timmo Noisternig (1423)21-9 21-715801580
15.GFeb. 2008Christian Holland (1477)21-15 21-615801580
SüdOstdeutsche Meisterschaft der Junioren U22 in Regensburg
16.NMar. 2008Oliver Strick (1645)19-21 21-16 21-1915801596
17.NMar. 2008Christopher Rank (1658)21-6 12-21 18-2115961595
39. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 - 2008
18.NApr. 2008Lin-Yu Oei (1678)15-21 15-2115951594
Offene Nürnberger Stadtmeisterschaften 2008
19.NJul. 2008Charalampos Pappas (1491)21-11 21-1115941594
20.NJul. 2008Fabian Disic (1589)15-21 26-24 21-1815941603
21.NJul. 2008Ralf Martin Hallmen (1523)21-12 21-1616031604
22.NJul. 2008Marc Schwenger (1592)21-12 8-21 22-2016041611
23.NJul. 2008Stefan Tatar (1599)16-21 9-2116111600
Ligen Hessen 2008/09 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 2
24.GAug. 2008Martin Lonsky (1453)21-8 21-1116001600
Ligen Hessen 2008/09 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 1
25.HSep. 2008Harald Trees (1475)21-13 15-21 21-1216001600
Ligen Hessen 2008/09 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 2
26.GSep. 2008Ralf Nass (1471)21-5 21-916001600
Bitburger Open 2008
27.NSep. 2008Christopher Skrzeba (1642)21-19 21-23 22-2016001615
28.NSep. 2008Max Schwenger (1681)16-21 16-2116151613
Ligen Hessen 2008/09 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 2
29.HNov. 2008Michael Schmitz (1481)21-10 21-1816131613
30.GNov. 2008Michael Herbert (1501)21-12 21-1016131614
31.HNov. 2008Nils Rotter (1521)21-13 21-016141614
HBV- Meisterschaften U13 - U19 2008
32.NNov. 2008Marc-Patrick Adolph (1420)21-6 21-816141614
33.NNov. 2008Nils Rotter (1526)21-13 26-2416141614
34.NNov. 2008Peter Lang (1562)21-14 17-21 19-2116141599
Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaften U13-U19 2009
35.NJan. 2009Julian Daum (1559)21-14 21-1415991602
36.NJan. 2009Bela Arndt (1520)21-11 21-1516021603
37.NJan. 2009Peter Lang (1593)21-19 23-2116031610
38.NJan. 2009Kai Schäfer (1590)21-12 24-2216101616
57. Deutsche Meisterschaften - Bielefeld - 2009
39.NJan. 2009Maximilian Bobeth (1715)13-­21 13-­2116161616
Ligen Hessen 2008/09 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 2
40.HFeb. 2009Ralf Nass (1471)21-13 21-816161616
41.GFeb. 2009Michael Schmitz (1497)24-22 21-1216161616
42.HFeb. 2009Christian Schulz (1493)21-15 21-1716161616
Hessische Meisterschaften U22 2009
43.NFeb. 2009Dennis Köhler (1483)21-19 21-616161616
44.NFeb. 2009Jascha Motamedian (1405)21-9 21-1016161616
45.NFeb. 2009Andreas Heinz (1723)7-21 10-2116161616
46.NFeb. 2009Rouven Schleifer (1581)21-17 24-2216161620
47.NFeb. 2009Steffen Peterskovsky (1693)16-21 12-2116201619
Ligen Hessen 2008/09 Frankfurt - Bezirksoberliga 2
48.GMar. 2009Marco Zeidler (1479)21-1 21-1516191619
40. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 - Regensburg - 2009
49.NApr. 2009Lukas Förschner (1605)21-10 12-21 21-1916191626
50.NApr. 2009Florian Berchtenbreiter (1712)10-21 11-2116261625
1. Südwestdeutsches Ranglistenturnier U13-U19 2009
51.NSep. 2009Julian Daum (1555)21-12 21-1116251626
52.NSep. 2009Nicola Heinz (1624)21-19 21-1916261635
53.NSep. 2009Peter Lang (1626)11-21 21-18 19-2116351624
54.NSep. 2009Thomas Legleitner (1626)19-21 18-2116241616
Ligen DBV 2009/2010 Oberliga Mitte
55.GSep. 2009Marc Götze (1674)15-21 13-­2116161615
56.GSep. 2009Johann Höflitz (1668)21-19 16-21 17-2116151613
Bitburger Open 2009
57.NSep. 2009Kai Waldenberger (1776)12-21 19-2116131613
2. Südwestdeutsches Ranglisteturnier U13-U19 2009
58.NOct. 2009Jan Huyhsen (1614)21-13 21-1716131622
59.NOct. 2009Peter Lang (1635)21-12 21-1016221633
60.NOct. 2009Rishi Krämer (1640)21-18 21-1116331643
Ligen DBV 2009/2010 Oberliga Mitte
61.HOct. 2009Markus Ebert (1691)21-16 14-21 16-2116431640
62.HOct. 2009Sven Laut (1546)21-14 21-1516401640
HBV- Meisterschaften U13- U19 2009
63.NNov. 2009Armend Berbatovci (1501)21-17 21-1416401640
64.NNov. 2009Bela Arndt (1562)19-21 21-14 23-2116401641
65.NNov. 2009Peter Lang (1620)17-21 21-18 9-2116411629
Ligen DBV 2009/2010 Oberliga Mitte
66.HDec. 2009Marc Götze (1679)18-21 21-19 21-1616291643
Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaften U13-U19 2010
67.NJan. 2010Simon Andries (1514)21-13 21-1516431643
68.NJan. 2010Nicola Heinz (1626)20-22 21-14 21-1416431650
69.NJan. 2010Jan Huyhsen (1637)21-19 21-1216501657
70.NJan. 2010Dominic Becker (1653)21-14 21-1216571665
Ligen DBV 2009/2010 Oberliga Mitte
71.HJan. 2010Holger Lange (1565)21-8 21-916651665
72.HJan. 2010Tobias Schorcht (1567)21-9 21-816651665
73.GJan. 2010Jonas Vogl (1536)21-9 21-1516651665
74.GJan. 2010Björn Six (1615)22-20 18-21 22-2016651669
58. Deutsche Meisterschaften - Bielefeld - 2010
75.NFeb. 2010Alexander Roovers (1770)8-21 16-2116691668
Deutsche EM U15 U17 U19 2010
76.NFeb. 2010Marco Weese (1696)21-17 21-1916681681
77.NFeb. 2010Dominic Becker (1639)16-21 17-2116811667
Hessische Meisterschaften U22 2010_Rödermark
78.NFeb. 2010Frieder Gottmann (1511)21-13 21-1616671667
79.NFeb. 2010Fabian Drude (1591)19-21 23-21 21-1416671668
80.NFeb. 2010Kai Karnstedt (1606)18-21 20-2216681651
81.NFeb. 2010Jens Kamburg (1570)21-14 17-21 15-2116511634
Ligen DBV 2009/2010 Oberliga Mitte
82.HFeb. 2010Marc Helwig (1571)21-18 21-1416341635
Deutsche MM U19 2010
83.NMay. 2010Florian Waffler (1597)21-16 21-1416351639
84.NMay. 2010Rasmus Zander (1609)21-10 21-1016391643
85.NMay. 2010Kevin Mischke (1652)21-13 21-1316431654
86.NMay. 2010Nico Coldewe (1644)21-19 23-25 23-2116541661
87.NMay. 2010Malte Laibacher (1642)14-21 21-2316611649
HBV-Meisterschaften U13-U19 2010
88.NNov. 2010Mirko Parschau (1605)21-13 21-1616491652
89.NNov. 2010Jens Kamburg (1635)21-18 21-1016521659
90.NNov. 2010Peter Lang (1692)21-19 13-­21 16-2116591654
Hessen - HBV-Meisterschaften 2010
91.NNov. 2010Patrick Molnar (1546)19-21 21-13 21-1816541655
92.NNov. 2010Sven Erik Prey (1558)13-­21 21-14 21-1816551655
Ligen DBV 2010/2011 Regionalliga Mitte
93.HDec. 2010Jens Kamburg (1628)21-14 21-1116551659
94.GFeb. 2011Patrick Krämer (1668)21-12 21-1516591671
Deutsche MM U19 2011
95.NApr. 2011Moritz Herkner (1577)21-17 21-1416711671
96.NMay. 2011Dennis Gleber (1572)21-16 21-716711672
Ligen DBV 2011/12 2. Bundesliga Süd
97.GMar. 2012Thomas Fertig (1676)14-21 19-2116721664
Ligen DBV 2015/16 1. Bundesliga
98.HDec. 2015Christopher Ames (1691)21-15 21-1816641677