Das inoffizielle Rating der Badmintonspieler

Spieler suchen:



Spieler vergleichen:




Was bedeuten
diese Zahlen?


Verteilung der
Spielstärke


Kontakt

F. A. Q.

Spieler:Thomas Legleitner
DisziplinAktuellMaximumø GegnerSpiele
Einzel:168917431676208
Doppel:181318271690308
Mixed:16561656163552
Verein:SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil, TV Wehen

Ratingentwicklung Einzel

Nr.OrtDatumGegner (Rating)ErgebnisRatingsänderung
Ligen Hessen 2007-08 Wiesbaden - Bezirksoberliga
1.HSep. 2007Felix Klima (1500)16-21 21-17 18-2115691551
Ligen DBV 2007/2008 Regionalliga Mitte
2.HSep. 2007Philip Merz (1734)8-21 9-2115511551
3.GDec. 2007Julian Degiuli (1732)12-21 13-­2115511551
Meisterschaft Gruppe Mitte 2008
4.NJan. 2008Jan Huyhsen (1578)21-11 21-1815511564
5.NJan. 2008Peter Lang (1535)18-21 21-19 21-1115641569
6.NJan. 2008Richard Domke (1701)14-21 19-2115691569
Ligen DBV 2007/2008 Regionalliga Mitte
7.HJan. 2008Gerhard Balondo (1647)21-17 21-1615691586
8.HJan. 2008Martin Müller (1632)21-16 22-2015861600
9.GJan. 2008Thera Deters (1663)21-15 18-21 15-2116001599
10.GJan. 2008Sebastian Wittig (1667)16-21 21-10 15-2115991599
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschafen U15 U17 U19 2008
11.NFeb. 2008Lukas Förschner (1617)20-22 21-16 14-2115991593
Hessische Meisterschaften U22 2008
12.NFeb. 2008Fabian Drude (1516)21-13 21-1315931594
13.NFeb. 2008Matthias Fix (1523)21-23 21-12 21-1615941595
14.NFeb. 2008Christian Herbert (1598)17-21 21-18 21-1915951604
15.NFeb. 2008Patrick Krämer (1719)15-21 18-2116041604
Ligen DBV 2007/2008 Regionalliga Mitte
16.HFeb. 2008Oliver Rettke (1716)17-21 19-2116041604
17.HFeb. 2008Markus Meffert (1650)12-21 21-17 18-2116041600
Ligen Hessen 2007-08 Wiesbaden - Bezirksoberliga
18.GMar. 2008Daniel Pfeifer (1555)21-18 21-1416001604
39. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 - 2008
19.NApr. 2008Philipp Wachenfeld (1700)19-21 17-2116041603
Ligen Hessen 2007-08
20.HMay. 2008Patrick Molnar (1490)21-10 21-1416031603
21.GMay. 2008Sven Laut (1520)22-20 21-1816031604
22.HMay. 2008Gregor Kuwal (1535)21-18 14-21 20-2216041587
23.HMay. 2008Christian Herbert (1587)21-12 16-21 21-1715871595
Yonex Belgian International 2008
24.NSep. 2008Igor Cimbur (1757)15-21 16-2115951595
Ligen DBV 2008/2009 Regionalliga Mitte
25.HSep. 2008Patrick Krämer (1682)13-­21 18-2115951594
26.HSep. 2008Christian Roth (1647)15-21 18-2115941591
Bitburger Open 2008
27.NSep. 2008Sourabh Varma (1800)11-21 14-2115911591
HBV- Meisterschaften U13 - U19 2008
28.NNov. 2008Alexander Siegert (1468)21-9 21-1115911591
29.NNov. 2008Johannes Aull (1485)21-8 21-1015911591
30.NNov. 2008Jens Kamburg (1548)23-21 21-715911594
31.NNov. 2008Peter Lang (1578)21-15 21-1315941601
Ligen DBV 2008/2009 Regionalliga Mitte
32.HDec. 2008Sascha Wohlfeil (1689)21-11 21-1516011618
33.HDec. 2008Till Sennhold (1600)21-9 21-1316181623
Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaften U13-U19 2009
34.NJan. 2009Simon Andries (1528)21-7 21-816231624
35.NJan. 2009Nils Rotter (1544)21-8 21-1516241625
36.NJan. 2009Kai Schäfer (1575)19-21 21-17 18-2116251609
57. Deutsche Meisterschaften - Bielefeld - 2009
37.NJan. 2009Andreas Heinz (1730)15-21 16-2116091609
Ligen DBV 2008/2009 Regionalliga Mitte
38.HFeb. 2009Oliver Rettke (1663)21-19 21-1716091624
39.HFeb. 2009Daniel Dräger (1657)21-18 14-21 21-1816241637
40. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 - Regensburg - 2009
40.NApr. 2009Mats Hukriede (1682)21-16 12-21 15-2116371634
Yonex Belgian International 2009
41.NSep. 2009Jakub Bitman (1778)11-21 10-2116341634
1. Südwestdeutsches Ranglistenturnier U13-U19 2009
42.NSep. 2009Jan Huyhsen (1583)21-11 21-1416341636
43.NSep. 2009Dominic Becker (1631)14-21 21-15 14-2116361626
44.NSep. 2009Fabian Holzer (1624)21-19 21-1816261635
Ligen DBV 2009/2010 Regionalliga Mitte
45.HSep. 2009Peter Weinert (1605)21-11 21-1016351639
46.GSep. 2009Michael Fertig (1621)21-13 21-1916391646
47.HSep. 2009Matthias Fix (1547)22-20 21-716461646
Bitburger Open 2009
48.NSep. 2009Lucas Bednorsch (1702)25-27 16-2116461644
Ligen DBV 2009/2010 Regionalliga Mitte
49.GOct. 2009Sascha Wohlfeil (1680)18-21 18-2116441641
50.GOct. 2009Skender Bunjaku (1653)21-16 18-21 12-2116411635
HBV- Meisterschaften U13- U19 2009
51.NNov. 2009Alexandar Alifkin (1485)21-10 21-1016351635
52.NNov. 2009Sven Karnstedt (1563)21-11 21-1116351636
53.NNov. 2009Fabian Drude (1596)21-12 21-1316361639
54.NNov. 2009Peter Lang (1632)14-21 10-2116391629
Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaften U13-U19 2010
55.NJan. 2010Jan Huyhsen (1627)12-21 12-2116291620
Ligen DBV 2009/2010 Regionalliga Mitte
56.HJan. 2010Michael Fertig (1567)21-7 21-816201621
57.GJan. 2010Fabian Fritz (1531)21-7 21-916211622
58.HJan. 2010Martin Mißler (1609)21-11 21-1316221628
58. Deutsche Meisterschaften - Bielefeld - 2010
59.NFeb. 2010Raoul Melzner (1672)16-21 20-2216281625
Hessische Meisterschaften U22 2010_Rödermark
60.NFeb. 2010Mirko Parschau (1503)21-12 21-1416251625
61.NFeb. 2010Maximilian Enders (1569)21-6 21-1816251627
62.NFeb. 2010Christopher Fix (1698)21-12 21-1016271644
63.NFeb. 2010Kai Schäfer (1725)15-21 13-­2116441643
Ligen DBV 2009/2010 Regionalliga Mitte
64.HFeb. 2010Sascha Wohlfeil (1680)17-21 26-2816431638
41. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 - Regensburg - 2010
65.NApr. 2010Lucas Bednorsch (1720)11-21 11-2116381638
Bitburger Open 2010
66.NAug. 2010Philipp Droste (1697)16-21 14-2116381636
Yonex Belgian International 2010
67.NSep. 2010Jerry Natenstedt (1754)21-23 21-17 14-2116361635
Ligen DBV 2010/2011 2. Bundesliga Süd
68.HSep. 2010Arnd Vetters (1765)21-19 17-21 19-2116351635
69.GOct. 2010Mikko Helin (1697)21-9 21-1416351652
70.GOct. 2010Lars Boyde (1674)16-21 16-2116521648
71.HOct. 2010Benjamin Placzek (1715)20-22 21-12 21-1816481664
72.HOct. 2010Eric Patz (1684)19-21 13-­2116641657
HBV-Meisterschaften U13-U19 2010
73.NNov. 2010Bela Arndt (1613)21-16 21-1716571660
74.NNov. 2010Kai Schäfer (1755)12-21 21-19 11-2116601660
Ligen DBV 2010/2011 2. Bundesliga Süd
75.GDec. 2010Arnd Vetters (1771)13-­21 12-2116601660
76.GJan. 2011Sebastian Strödke (1760)21-14 14-21 17-2116601660
77.GJan. 2011Eric Patz (1700)21-18 21-1016601675
59. Deutsche Meisterschaften 2011
78.NFeb. 2011Saruul Shafiq (1677)13-­21 16-2116751667
Deutsche U15-, U17- und U19-Einzelmeisterschaften 2011
79.NFeb. 2011Malte Laibacher (1664)21-23 18-2116671657
Ligen DBV 2010/2011 2. Bundesliga Süd
80.GFeb. 2011Philip Merz (1703)21-11 21-1816571673
81.HFeb. 2011Michael Kleibert (1703)21-18 15-21 21-1516731686
42. Deutsche Meisterschaft U22 - 2011 Regensburg
82.NApr. 2011Malte Laibacher (1682)19-21 22-20 25-2316861694
83.NApr. 2011Sebastian Roth (1600)16-21 21-13 23-2116941695
84.NApr. 2011Patrick Kämnitz (1734)17-21 19-2116951691
2. DBV-Ranglistenturnier - Altwarmbüchen - 2011
85.NAug. 2011Mirco Ewert (1646)21-15 19-21 19-2116911676
3. DBV-Ranglistenturnier - Groß-Zimmern - 2011
86.NSep. 2011Lars Rieger (1717)20-22 21-16 13-­2116761673
Ligen DBV 2011/12 2. Bundesliga Süd
87.HSep. 2011Tobias Axmann (1695)21-12 16-21 21-1016731684
88.HOct. 2011Frederik Weil (1695)21-15 21-1816841694
89.HOct. 2011Dominic Becker (1676)21-18 15-21 15-2116941681
Bitburger Open 2011
90.NNov. 2011Florent Kersters (1753)18-21 21-19 17-2116811680
Ligen DBV 2011/12 2. Bundesliga Süd
91.GNov. 2011Thomas Nirschl (1730)19-21 6-2116801678
92.GNov. 2011Sebastian Strödke (1771)13-­21 12-2116781678
4. DBV-Ranglistenturnier - Cuxhaven - 2011
93.NNov. 2011Alexander Strehse (1760)21-16 21-1716781696
94.NNov. 2011Sven Landwehr (1714)21-10 21-1816961707
95.NNov. 2011Alexander Roovers (1794)21-16 11-21 12-2117071707
Hessen - HBV VICTOR Meisterschaft O19 2011
96.NNov. 2011Kai Ohle (1542)21-10 21-1217071707
97.NNov. 2011Sven Kamburg (1563)21-14 21-817071707
98.NNov. 2011Daniel Schmidt (1758)22-20 12-21 18-2117071704
99.NNov. 2011Fabian Demtröder (1605)21-11 21-1117041705
Ligen DBV 2011/12 2. Bundesliga Süd
100.HDec. 2011Jens Kamburg (1658)21-14 21-1417051707
101.GDec. 2011Philip Merz (1720)19-21 21-19 19-2117071701
Gruppe Mitte - Meisterschaft O19 2012
102.NJan. 2012Ulrich Becker (1588)21-11 21-1017011701
103.NJan. 2012Richard Domke (1803)16-21 13-­2117011701
Ligen DBV 2011/12 2. Bundesliga Süd
104.GJan. 2012Tobias Axmann (1679)21-16 22-2017011707
105.GJan. 2012Frederik Weil (1668)12-21 17-2117071694
106.GJan. 2012Matthias Deininger (1697)13-­21 21-18 11-2116941686
Hessen - HBV VICTOR Meisterschaft U22 2012
107.NFeb. 2012Dominik Imöhl (1478)21-8 21-816861686
108.NFeb. 2012Mirko Parschau (1607)21-9 21-1416861687
109.NFeb. 2012Alexander Kreckel (1635)21-14 21-1916871689
110.NFeb. 2012Peter Lang (1729)13-­21 14-2116891686
Ligen DBV 2011/12 2. Bundesliga Süd
111.HFeb. 2012Tobias Wadenka (1775)15-21 16-2116861685
112.GMar. 2012Daniel Schmidt (1725)19-21 20-2216851683
113.HMar. 2012Philip Merz (1723)16-21 19-2116831678
43. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 2012
114.NApr. 2012Jens Lamsfuß (1682)21-23 25-23 10-2116781670
DHM Badminton 2012 - Jena
115.NMay. 2012Benjamin Lohmann (1591)21-15 21-916701671
116.NMay. 2012Thomas Unverdorben (1600)21-15 21-1116711672
117.NMay. 2012Robert Georg (1744)19-21 19-2116721671
2. DBV RLT O19 2012
118.NAug. 2012Mark Lamsfuß (1691)19-21 19-2116711665
3. DBV RLT O19 2012
119.NSep. 2012Björn Wippich (1723)21-11 20-22 21-1516651681
120.NSep. 2012Ary Trisnanto (1841)16-21 16-2116811681
Ligen DBV 2012/13 2. Bundesliga Süd
121.HSep. 2012Wei Ming Hauschild (1630)21-19 14-21 21-1416811683
122.GOct. 2012Christopher Ames (1728)19-21 21-19 17-2116831681
123.HNov. 2012Jens Kamburg (1655)10-21 14-2116811667
124.GNov. 2012Thomas Becker (1595)21-13 21-1116671668
125.GJan. 2013Tobias Wadenka (1776)12-21 12-2116681668
126.GJan. 2013Benjamin Lanzinger (1670)21-14 16-21 19-2116681660
Hessen - HBV VICTOR Meisterschaften U22 2013
127.NFeb. 2013Jonas Hechler (1588)21-19 21-1116601662
128.NFeb. 2013Maximilian Enders (1615)21-12 21-1516621664
129.NFeb. 2013Nils Rotter (1664)21-15 11-21 21-1316641673
130.NFeb. 2013Peter Lang (1754)21-19 18-21 16-2116731672
Ligen DBV 2012/13 2. Bundesliga Süd
131.HFeb. 2013Christopher Ames (1717)16-21 21-13 21-1916721687
132.HFeb. 2013Philip Merz (1752)15-21 21-19 11-2116871685
Gruppe Mitte - SWD U22 2013
133.NMar. 2013Daniel Müller (1599)21-15 20-22 21-1916851686
134.NMar. 2013Andreas Schneider (1679)21-16 12-21 21-1916861694
135.NMar. 2013Till Felsner (1734)17-21 16-2116941690
Ligen DBV 2012/13 2. Bundesliga Süd
136.GMar. 2013Jens Kamburg (1632)13-­21 21-16 20-2216901675
1. DBV-RLT O19 2013
137.NApr. 2013Alexander Strehse (1702)23-21 20-22 20-2216751670
2. DBV-RLT O19 2013
138.NAug. 2013Patrik Paustian (1666)21-14 21-1616701679
139.NAug. 2013Christopher Skrzeba (1773)10-21 17-2116791678
Ligen Hessen 2013/14 Hessenliga
140.GSep. 2013Dominik Proschmann (1599)21-13 9-21 21-1816781679
3. DBV-RLT O19 2013
141.NSep. 2013Sebastian Rduch (1777)12-21 12-2116791678
Ligen DBV 2013/14 1. Bundesliga
142.GSep. 2013Yuhan Tan (1840)11-21 12-2116781678
Ligen Hessen 2013/14 Hessenliga
143.HNov. 2013Lukas Vogel (1533)21-10 21-1716781678
4. DBV-RLT O19 2013
144.NNov. 2013Gustaf Mochamad Firdaus (1812)17-21 9-2116781678
Hessen - HBV VICTOR Meisterschaft O19 2013
145.NDec. 2013Johannes Grieser (1598)21-13 12-21 21-1016781679
146.NDec. 2013Nils Rotter (1670)21-19 18-21 21-1916791687
147.NDec. 2013Steffen Peterskovsky (1760)21-15 19-21 17-2116871686
Gruppe Mitte - SWD-Meisterschaft O19 2014
148.NJan. 2014Christoph Mangstl (1608)21-9 21-916861687
149.NJan. 2014Mike Vallenthini (1728)19-21 17-2116871683
62. Deutsche Meisterschaften 2014
150.NJan. 2014Steffen Hohenberg (1730)21-17 21-916831698
151.NJan. 2014Patrick Kämnitz (1824)22-24 17-2116981698
Ligen Hessen 2013/14 Hessenliga
152.GFeb. 2014Thera Deters (1644)21-14 21-1516981701
Hessen - HBV VICTOR Meisterschaft U22 2014
153.NMar. 2014Jonas Hechler (1636)21-15 21-1717011703
154.NMar. 2014Nils Rotter (1669)21-18 21-1517031707
155.NMar. 2014Peter Lang (1749)17-21 12-2117071704
Gruppe Mitte - SWD-Meisterschaft U22 2014
156.NMar. 2014Lukas Scherf (1612)21-18 21-1717041704
157.NMar. 2014Moritz Predel (1678)21-13 21-1417041709
158.NMar. 2014Till Felsner (1753)14-21 21-19 21-1417091724
159.NMar. 2014Matthias Deininger (1756)14-21 21-16 16-2117241720
Croatian International 2014
160.NApr. 2014Hüseyin ORUC (1774)20-22 26-24 19-2117201718
Yonex Dutch International 2014
161.NApr. 2014Luke Couture (1784)21-18 19-21 27-2517181734
162.NApr. 2014Rasmus Grill Noes (1833)15-21 7-2117341734
45. Deutsche Meisterschaften U22 - 2014
163.NApr. 2014Christian Bald (1736)19-21 17-2117341725
2. DBV-RLT O19 2014
164.NAug. 2014Timo Teulings (1692)9-21 21-19 21-1317251729
165.NAug. 2014Jens Lamsfuß (1700)21-17 17-21 21-1317291734
166.NAug. 2014Jan Collin Strehse (1778)8-21 21-18 13-­2117341731
Yonex Belgian International 2014
167.NSep. 2014Kyrill Schafflützel (1750)11-9 8-11 11-8 6-11 11-817311743
168.NSep. 2014Steffen Rasmussen (1847)7-11 5-11 3-1117431742
3. DBV-RLT O19 2014
169.NSep. 2014Timo Teulings (1681)21-18 17-21 21-2317421726
Ligen DBV 2014/15 Oberliga Mitte
170.HNov. 2014Rolf Theisinger (1658)21-17 24-2217261727
171.HNov. 2014Mike Bräutigam (1570)21-11 21-717271727
4. DBV-RLT O19 2014
172.NNov. 2014Jonathan Persson (1794)11-21 18-2117271725
Ligen DBV 2014/15 Oberliga Mitte
173.HNov. 2014Fabian Drude (1667)23-21 21-1717251726
174.GNov. 2014Mirko Parschau (1684)14-21 21-11 21-1417261730
XIV Italian International 2014
175.NDec. 2014Melih Turgut (1744)9-21 18-2117301724
Ligen DBV 2014/15 1. Bundesliga
176.HDec. 2014Fabian Roth (1856)12-21 13-­2117241723
177.GDec. 2014Lukas Schmidt (1844)18-21 21-18 9-2117231723
178.HJan. 2015Alexander Roovers (1822)10-21 11-2117231723
Gruppe Mitte - SWD-Meisterschaft O19 2015
179.NJan. 2015Michael Nonn (1671)17-21 21-15 17-2117231707
Ligen DBV 2014/15 Oberliga Mitte
180.HJan. 2015Steffen Hornig (1705)21-12 21-1317071715
Ligen DBV 2014/15 1. Bundesliga
181.HFeb. 2015Erik Meijs (1857)11-21 9-2117151715
Ligen DBV 2014/15 Oberliga Mitte
182.GFeb. 2015Fabian Drude (1671)21-19 15-21 7-2117151701
183.GMar. 2015Rolf Theisinger (1670)21-14 21-1017011706
Ligen DBV 2014/15 1. Bundesliga
184.GMar. 2015Denis Nyenhuis (1723)22-20 21-1117061719
Ligen DBV 2014/15 Oberliga Mitte
185.HMar. 2015Robert Georg (1735)15-21 17-2117191711
1. DBV-RLT O19 2015
186.NApr. 2015Rouven Schleifer (1639)21-15 21-1817111713
187.NApr. 2015Christopher Skrzeba (1753)13-­21 6-2117131709
Dutch International 2015
188.NApr. 2015Shinsai Deslauriers (1748)21-19 21-1817091724
189.NApr. 2015Thomas BAURES (1793)17-21 21-15 14-2117241722
2. DBV-RLT O19 2015
190.NAug. 2015Lucas Gredner (1678)21-13 21-1917221725
191.NAug. 2015Timm Griesbach (1660)19-21 13-­2117251709
3. DBV-RLT O19 2015
192.NSep. 2015Robert Franke (1725)16-21 19-2117091702
Gruppe Mitte - SWD-Meisterschaft O19 2016
193.NJan. 2016Johannes Kurz (1600)23-21 21-1217021703
194.NJan. 2016Felix Hammes (1686)21-16 21-1417031709
195.NJan. 2016Tobias Mund (1680)21-16 21-1917091714
196.NJan. 2016Philipp Discher (1789)12-21 21-2317141713
Ligen DBV 2015/16 2. Bundesliga Süd
197.GMar. 2016Christopher Klein (1737)21-23 21-17 17-2117131708
198.HMar. 2016Matthias Deininger (1771)19-21 14-2117081706
2. DBV-RLT O19 2016
199.NAug. 2016Christian Bald (1735)15-21 16-2117061701
3. DBV-RLT O19 2016
200.NSep. 2016Alan ERBEN (1718)14-21 15-2117011695
4. DBV-RLT O19 2016
201.NNov. 2016Niklas König (1694)21-18 16-21 21-1716951704
202.NNov. 2016Lennart Notni (1636)21-23 21-11 17-2117041687
Hessen - HBV-VICTOR-Meisterschaften_O19_2016
203.NDec. 2016Tobias Frosch (1519)21-8 21-1216871687
204.NDec. 2016Paul Kuschmierz (1593)21-9 21-1116871688
205.NDec. 2016Christopher Ames (1720)19-21 23-21 16-2116881683
Gruppe Mitte - SWD-Meisterschaft O19 2017
206.NJan. 2017Mike Vallenthini (1684)21-16 16-21 21-1216831693
207.NJan. 2017Johann Höflitz (1748)19-21 13-­2116931690
65. Deutsche Meisterschaften 2017
208.NFeb. 2017Lars Rieger (1760)19-21 18-2116901689